Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Bayern Rundfahrt
Photo ©: Schaaf

25th Tour de l'Aude - 2.2 WE

France, May 15-24, 2009

Main Page    Results   Overall standings    Stage Details          Previous Stage  Next Stage

Stage 8 - May 23: Axat - Espezel, 101km

Photography

For a thumbnail gallery of these images, click here

Images by CJ Farquharson/WomensCycling.net

Results

1 Marianne Vos (Ned) DSB Bank                                    2.51.20
2 Nicole Cooke (GBr) Vision 1 Racing                                    
3 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                      0.02
4 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs                                  0.05
5 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                2.12
6 Claudia Hausler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team                               
7 Kristin Armstrong (USA) Cervelo Test Team                             
8 Amber Neben (USA) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                  2.13
9 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Team Flexpoint                               2.33
10 Linda Villumsen (Ger) Team Columbia Highroad Women                   
11 Elisabeth Armitstead (GBr) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam              2.51
12 Tina Liebig (Ger) DSB Bank                                           
13 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                       
14 Emma Pooley (GBr) Cervelo Test Team                              2.54
15 Regina Bruins (Ned) Cervelo Test Team                            4.59
16 Bianca Puratch-Knoepfle (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung         
17 Susanne Ljungskog (Swe) Team Flexpoint                               
18 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team Columbia Highroad Women                8.16
19 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Vision 1 Racing                   9.08
20 Karin Aune (Swe) Fenixs                                         13.34
21 Noortje Tabak (Ned) DSB Bank                                         
22 Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                    
23 Paulina Brzezna (Pol) Red Sun Cycling Team                           
24 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Columbia Highroad Women                     
25 Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu) Bigla Cycling Team                      
26 Emma Johansson (Swe) Red Sun Cycling Team                            
27 Chantal Beltman (Ned) Team Columbia Highroad Women                   
28 Vicki Whitelaw (Aus) Vision 1 Racing                                 
29 NoŽmie Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team                         13.37
30 Joelle Numainville (Can) Esgl93-Gsd Gestion                     13.44
31 Marina Romoli (Ita) Selle Italia Guezzi                              
32 Julia Martisova (Rus) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                         
33 Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                               
34 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Red Sun Cycling Team                         
35 Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                           
36 Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) DSB Bank                                   
37 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Pays Bas                                         
38 Virginia Hennig (Ger) Allemagne                                      
39 Liesbeth De Vocht (Bel) DSB Bank                                     
40 Saskia Elemans (Ned) Team Flexpoint                                  
41 Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Red Sun Cycling Team                          
42 Martina Corazza (Ita) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                    13.47
43 Luise Keller (Ger) Team Columbia Highroad Women                      
44 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Selle Italia Guezzi                       21.39
45 Lucy Martin (GBr) Grande Bretagne                                    
46 Nikki Harris (GBr) Grande Bretagne                                   
47 Catherine Hare Willianson (GBr) Fenixs                               
48 Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Cervelo Test Team                             
49 Elise Depoorter (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                       
50 Thomas Bťatrice (Fra) Esgl93-Gsd Gestion                             
51 Petra Dijkman (Ned) Red Sun Cycling Team                             
52 Lina-Kristin Schink (Ger) Allemagne                                  
53 Kaytee Boyd (NZl) Selle Italia Guezzi                                
54 Helen Wyman (GBr) Vision 1 Racing                                    
55 Leda Cox (GBr) Esgl93-Gsd Gestion                                    
56 Patricia Schwager (Ned) Cervelo Test Team                            
57 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Team Flexpoint                                 
58 Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Pays Bas                                     
59 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                       
60 Sarah Stewart (Can) Canada                                           
61 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                
62 Suzanne Van Veen (Ned) Pays Bas                                      
63 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) Pays Bas                                   
64 Bettina Kuhn (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                                
65 Moriah Mac Gregor (Can) Canada                                       
66 Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                               
67 Pascale Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                             
68 Monica Holler (Swe) Bigla Cycling Team                               
69 Nadezda Vlasova (Rus) Fenixs                                         
70 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Selle Italia Guezzi                           
71 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Fenixs                                      
72 Veronica Alessio (Ita) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                        
73 Audrey Lemieux (Can) Esgl93-Gsd Gestion                              
74 Nathalie Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                            
75 Katie Colclough (GBr) Grande Bretagne                                
76 Debby Van Den Berg (Ned) Vision 1 Racing                             
77 Laure Werner (Bel) Red Sun Cycling Team                              
78 Alexandra Greenfield (GBr) Grande Bretagne                           
79 Madeleine Sandig (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                
80 Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                   
81 Trine Schmidt (Den) Team Flexpoint                                   
82 Carrie Cartmill (Can) Canada                                         
83 Eva Lutz (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                        
84 Jenny Trew (Can) Canada                                              
85 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Pays Bas                                         
86 Fiona Dutriaux (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                              
87 Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Selle Italia Guezzi                              
88 Martine Bras (Ned) Selle Italia Guezzi                               
89 Marlijn Binnendijk (Ned) Pays Bas                                    
DNF Denise Zuckermandel (Ger) Allemagne                                 
 
Points
 
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) DSB Bank                                         30 pts
2 Nicole Cooke (GBr) Vision 1 Racing                                  24
4 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                        20
6 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs                                    17
7 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                  14
8 Claudia Hausler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team                             11
9 Kristin Armstrong (USA) Cervelo Test Team                            9
10 Amber Neben (USA) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                    8
11 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Team Flexpoint                                 7
12 Linda Villumsen (Ger) Team Columbia Highroad Women                  6
14 Elisabeth Armitstead (GBr) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                 5
15 Tina Liebig (Ger) DSB Bank                                          4
17 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                      3
30 Emma Pooley (GBr) Cervelo Test Team                                 2
43 Regina Bruins (Ned) Cervelo Test Team                               1
 
Mountains
 
1 Amber Neben (USA) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                     8 pts
2 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                   5
3 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs                                     3
4 Emma Pooley (GBr) Cervelo Test Team                                  2
5 Claudia Hausler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team                              1
 
1 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs                                     8 pts
2 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                   5
3 Amber Neben (USA) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                     3
4 Claudia Hausler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team                              2
5 Kristin Armstrong (USA) Cervelo Test Team                            1
 
1 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs                                     8 pts
2 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                         5
3 Nicole Cooke (GBr) Vision 1 Racing                                   3
4 Marianne Vos (Ned) DSB Bank                                          2
5 Amber Neben (USA) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                     1
 
1 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs                                     8 pts
2 Marianne Vos (Ned) DSB Bank                                          5
3 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                         3
4 Nicole Cooke (GBr) Vision 1 Racing                                   2
5 Kristin Armstrong (USA) Cervelo Test Team                            1
 
Teams
 
1 Cervelo Test Team                                              8.41.18
2 Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                                    2.06
3 DSB Bank                                                          9.07
4 Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                                          9.09
5 Team Flexpoint                                                   13.58
6 Vision 1 Racing                                                  15.24
7 Team Columbia Highroad Women                                     17.05
8 Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                                           23.04
9 Fenixs                                                           28.00
10 Red Sun Cycling Team                                            33.34
11 Bigla Cycling Team                                              33.37
12 Selle Italia Guezzi                                             49.44
13 Esgl93-Gsd Gestion                                                   
14 Duch National Team                                                   
15 Vienne Futuroscope                                                   
16 Great Britain National Team                                     57.39
17 Canadian National Team                                               
 
General classification after stage 8
 
1 Claudia Hausler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team                       20.23.39
2 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                2.06
3 Marianne Vos (Ned) DSB Bank                                       4.00
4 Kristin Armstrong (USA) Cervelo Test Team                         4.09
5 Nicole Cooke (GBr) Vision 1 Racing                                8.08
6 Amber Neben (USA) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                 10.40
7 Regina Bruins (Ned) Cervelo Test Team                            12.24
8 Tina Liebig (Ger) DSB Bank                                       13.29
9 Linda Villumsen (Ger) Team Columbia Highroad Women               14.29
10 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Team Flexpoint                                  
11 Susanne Ljungskog (Swe) Team Flexpoint                          14.30
12 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs                                17.01
13 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                  18.04
14 Elisabeth Armitstead (GBr) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam             18.40
15 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                    21.30
16 Bianca Puratch-Knoepfle (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung    22.11
17 Emma Johansson (Swe) Red Sun Cycling Team                       23.41
18 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Columbia Highroad Women                36.01
19 Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu) Bigla Cycling Team                 37.09
20 NoŽmie Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team                              
21 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Vision 1 Racing                  38.51
22 Karin Aune (Swe) Fenixs                                         39.19
23 Eva Lutz (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                   40.10
24 Julia Martisova (Rus) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                    41.27
25 Noortje Tabak (Ned) DSB Bank                                    42.37
26 Vicki Whitelaw (Aus) Vision 1 Racing                            42.57
27 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team Columbia Highroad Women               43.04
28 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Red Sun Cycling Team                    43.18
29 Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam               43.59
30 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Pays Bas                                    47.08
31 Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) DSB Bank                              47.30
32 Martina Corazza (Ita) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                    48.42
33 Emma Pooley (GBr) Cervelo Test Team                             50.00
34 Martine Bras (Ned) Selle Italia Guezzi                          51.39
35 Nikki Harris (GBr) Grande Bretagne                              53.14
36 Petra Dijkman (Ned) Red Sun Cycling Team                        54.31
37 Kaytee Boyd (NZl) Selle Italia Guezzi                           55.03
38 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung           55.08
39 Saskia Elemans (Ned) Team Flexpoint                             55.17
40 Madeleine Sandig (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung           55.18
41 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Pays Bas                                    55.24
42 Liesbeth De Vocht (Bel) DSB Bank                                55.27
43 Joelle Numainville (Can) Esgl93-Gsd Gestion                     56.43
44 Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Pays Bas                                58.36
45 Chantal Beltman (Ned) Team Columbia Highroad Women            1.00.22
46 Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Selle Italia Guezzi                       1.00.28
47 Marlijn Binnendijk (Ned) Pays Bas                             1.01.06
48 Virginia Hennig (Ger) Allemagne                               1.02.59
49 Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                        1.04.07
50 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Selle Italia Guezzi                     1.04.11
51 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                1.04.19
52 Luise Keller (Ger) Team Columbia Highroad Women               1.04.26
53 Paulina Brzezna (Pol) Red Sun Cycling Team                    1.05.07
54 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Team Flexpoint                          1.05.41
55 Helen Wyman (GBr) Vision 1 Racing                             1.06.18
56 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Selle Italia Guezzi                    1.10.01
57 Catherine Hare Willianson (GBr) Fenixs                        1.12.06
58 Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Red Sun Cycling Team                   1.12.24
59 Trine Schmidt (Den) Team Flexpoint                            1.14.00
60 Thomas Bťatrice (Fra) Esgl93-Gsd Gestion                      1.15.15
61 Patricia Schwager (Ned) Cervelo Test Team                     1.16.04
62 Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                    1.16.23
63 Suzanne Van Veen (Ned) Pays Bas                               1.16.32
64 Marina Romoli (Ita) Selle Italia Guezzi                       1.16.53
65 Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Cervelo Test Team                      1.20.10
66 Carrie Cartmill (Can) Canada                                  1.23.00
67 Debby Van Den Berg (Ned) Vision 1 Racing                      1.23.06
68 Pascale Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                      1.23.44
69 Sarah Stewart (Can) Canada                                    1.24.26
70 Lina-Kristin Schink (Ger) Allemagne                           1.24.27
71 Laure Werner (Bel) Red Sun Cycling Team                       1.27.59
72 Monica Holler (Swe) Bigla Cycling Team                        1.29.20
73 Lucy Martin (GBr) Grande Bretagne                             1.29.22
74 Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                        1.29.29
75 Bettina Kuhn (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                         1.29.35
76 Leda Cox (GBr) Esgl93-Gsd Gestion                             1.29.39
77 Katie Colclough (GBr) Grande Bretagne                                
78 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) Pays Bas                            1.29.52
79 Audrey Lemieux (Can) Esgl93-Gsd Gestion                       1.33.22
80 Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago            1.33.41
81 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Fenixs                               1.37.58
82 Moriah Mac Gregor (Can) Canada                                1.38.32
83 Nathalie Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                     1.40.56
84 Jenny Trew (Can) Canada                                       1.49.30
85 Alexandra Greenfield (GBr) Grande Bretagne                    1.53.29
86 Elise Depoorter (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                1.57.21
87 Veronica Alessio (Ita) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                 2.00.34
88 Nadezda Vlasova (Rus) Fenixs                                  2.01.27
89 Fiona Dutriaux (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                       2.14.25
 
Points classification
 
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) DSB Bank                                        189 pts
2 Kristin Armstrong (USA) Cervelo Test Team                          131
3 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team Columbia Highroad Women                  121
4 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                 120
5 Emma Johansson (Swe) Red Sun Cycling Team                          109
6 Claudia Hausler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team                            108
7 Nicole Cooke (GBr) Vision 1 Racing                                 108
8 Amber Neben (USA) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                    88
9 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs                                    82
10 Regina Bruins (Ned) Cervelo Test Team                              74
11 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                       66
12 Elisabeth Armitstead (GBr) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                48
13 NoŽmie Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team                            48
14 Linda Villumsen (Ger) Team Columbia Highroad Women                 47
15 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Team Flexpoint                                45
16 Julia Martisova (Rus) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                       43
17 Tina Liebig (Ger) DSB Bank                                         42
18 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                     42
19 Martine Bras (Ned) Selle Italia Guezzi                             40
20 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Columbia Highroad Women                   38
21 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Pays Bas                                       36
22 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Selle Italia Guezzi                          36
23 Susanne Ljungskog (Swe) Team Flexpoint                             32
24 Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Red Sun Cycling Team                        25
25 Catherine Hare Willianson (GBr) Fenixs                             17
26 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Red Sun Cycling Team                       16
27 Pascale Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                           16
28 Monica Holler (Swe) Bigla Cycling Team                             14
29 Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu) Bigla Cycling Team                    12
30 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                     10
31 Nikki Harris (GBr) Grande Bretagne                                 10
32 Kaytee Boyd (NZl) Selle Italia Guezzi                              10
33 Lucy Martin (GBr) Grande Bretagne                                  10
34 Karin Aune (Swe) Fenixs                                             9
35 Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Bigla Cycling Team                              6
36 Trine Schmidt (Den) Team Flexpoint                                  6
37 Martina Corazza (Ita) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                        5
38 Bianca Puratch-Knoepfle (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung        4
39 Eva Lutz (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                       4
40 Joelle Numainville (Can) Esgl93-Gsd Gestion                         4
41 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Vision 1 Racing                      3
42 Vicki Whitelaw (Aus) Vision 1 Racing                                2
43 Emma Pooley (GBr) Cervelo Test Team                                 2
44 Carrie Cartmill (Can) Canada                                        2
45 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung               1
46 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Pays Bas                                        1
 
Mountains classification
 
1 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                  49 pts
2 Claudia Hausler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team                             38
3 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs                                    36
4 Amber Neben (USA) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                    30
5 Emma Pooley (GBr) Cervelo Test Team                                 22
6 Kristin Armstrong (USA) Cervelo Test Team                           17
7 Marianne Vos (Ned) DSB Bank                                         10
8 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                         8
9 Nicole Cooke (GBr) Vision 1 Racing                                   6
10 Susanne Ljungskog (Swe) Team Flexpoint                              5
11 Vicki Whitelaw (Aus) Vision 1 Racing                                5
12 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team Columbia Highroad Women                   5
13 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung               3
14 Eva Lutz (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                       2
15 Madeleine Sandig (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung               2
16 Bianca Puratch-Knoepfle (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung        1
17 NoŽmie Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team                             1
18 Emma Johansson (Swe) Red Sun Cycling Team                           1
 
Teams classification
 
1 Cervelo Test Team                                             61.26.03
2 Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung                                   19.19
3 DSB Bank                                                         47.08
4 Team Flexpoint                                                 1.08.44
5 Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                                       1.12.47
6 Team Columbia Highroad Women                                   1.16.19
7 Vision 1 Racing                                                1.18.43
8 Gauss RDZ Ormu-Colnago                                         1.30.25
9 Red Sun Cycling Team                                           1.41.34
10 Fenixs                                                        1.43.00
11 Bigla Cycling Team                                            2.05.39
12 Dutch National Team                                           2.18.31
13 Selle Italia Guezzi                                           2.19.19
14 Esgl93-Gsd Gestion                                            3.27.30
15 Great Britain National Team                                   3.39.47
16 Canadian National Team                                        3.44.53
17 Vienne Futuroscope                                            3.52.08
 
Best young rider
 
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) DSB Bank                                   20.27.39
2 Elisabeth Armitstead (GBr) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam              14.40
3 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Columbia Highroad Women                 32.01
4 Noortje Tabak (Ned) DSB Bank                                     38.37
5 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Pays Bas                                     43.08
6 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Pays Bas                                     51.24
7 Joelle Numainville (Can) Esgl93-Gsd Gestion                      52.43
8 Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Pays Bas                                 54.36
9 Virginia Hennig (Ger) Allemagne                                  58.59
10 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Selle Italia Guezzi                     1.00.11
11 Trine Schmidt (Den) Team Flexpoint                            1.10.00
12 Suzanne Van Veen (Ned) Pays Bas                               1.12.32
13 Marina Romoli (Ita) Selle Italia Guezzi                       1.12.53
14 Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Cervelo Test Team                      1.16.10
15 Pascale Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                      1.19.44
16 Lucy Martin (GBr) Grande Bretagne                             1.25.22
17 Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                        1.25.29
18 Katie Colclough (GBr) Grande Bretagne                         1.25.39
19 Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago            1.29.41
20 Alexandra Greenfield (GBr) Grande Bretagne                    1.49.29
21 Elise Depoorter (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam                1.53.21
22 Veronica Alessio (Ita) Gauss Rdz Ormu-Colnago                 1.56.34
23 Fiona Dutriaux (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope                       2.10.25

Back to top