Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mt Hood Classic
Photo ©: Swift

 UCI codes explained

Vuelta a Chihuahua Internacional - 2.2

Mexico, October 7-14, 2007

Main Page    Results   Overall standings    Previous Stage   Next Stage

Stage 6 - October 13: Cuauhtémoc - Chihuahua, 127.8 km

Cozza claims first professional victory

By Monika Prell in Chihuahua

Cozza takes the stage.
Photo ©: Rafa Gómez Alonso
(Click for larger image)

American Steven Cozza took his first victory as professional today when he won the sixth stage of the Vuelta a Chihuahua today. The 22 years-old who rides for Team Slipstream took the stage ahead of Canadian Cameron Evans (Symetrics Cycling team) Portugals Filipe Cardoso (Liberty Seguros). Spaniard Francisco Mancebo (Relax GAM) took over the overall lead from fellow countryman Javier Mejías (Saunier Duval).

Cozza was overjoyed after the finish. "It's my first victory as professional, and it's great that it happened here in Mexico . I already tried it in stage two. Now I am very happy. We will try to maintain our positions tomorrow."

How it unfolded

Once again the heat as well as the beautiful landscape that is Mexico greeted the riders as they set off on the penultimate stage of the Vuelta a Chihuahua from the Mennonite town of Cuauthémoc to the capital, Chihuahua. Plenty of action was expected from the GC riders as the top four on the general classification, Javier Mejías, Francisco Mancebo, Christian Meier and Antonio Aldape, are all on the same aggregate time.

After just six kilometres, Fausto Esparza (Tecos Trek), Carlos Hernández /Canels Turbo), Will Routley, Cameron Evans (both Symetrics), Jonathan Munford (Kelly Benefit), Steven Cozza (Slipstream), Mikel Artetxe (Fuerteventura Canarias) and Filipe Cardoso (Liberty Seguros) attacked the field and were allowed a gap as they posed no threat to the GC.

Combativity leader, Filipe Cardoso, riding to maintain his jersey took the first sprint at Anahuac ahead of Steven Cozza and Carlos Hernández. 1'55" had passed before the peloton had reached the sprint town, headed by the Relax GAM of Mancebo.

By the 67 kilometre mark the break had an advantage of 5'14" over the peloton who seemed content to let the break decide who the stage honours would go to.

Mancebo being interviewed.
Photo ©: Rafa Gómez Alonso
(Click for larger image)

Shortly after the second intermediate sprint, cracks began appearing in the main field, caused by the hilly terrain and the speed that was being set by Mancebo's team at the front. The major causality of Relax's efforts on the front was Javier Mejías (Saunier Duval) as he was unable to maintain contact with his nearest rivals. Mejías' group contained three Fuerteventura Canarias riders, but even with them working as hard as they could, Mejías was unable to make regain contact.

At the head of the field, Cozza had been launching attacks in order to get away from his companions. The first was countered by Filipe Cardoso but when Cozza attacked a second time, no one was able to answer eventually reaching the finish line just four seconds clear of second place Evans with Cardoso rounding out the podium.

Back in the main field, the attacks by the GC contenders had shattered the field as well as bringing the gap to the leaders back to just 1'12" by the finish. Mancebo lead Meier, Aldape, Moreno and Duggan across the line to take over the overall lead from Mejías who trailed them by 1'20".

"Everything can happen tomorrow. I expect a sprint. The heat here makes the race hard but we are already accustomed to it," Mancebo commented.

Cardoso, third place today did enough to maintain his lead in the combative jersey and is confidant that he now has the competition sewn up, "I will try to go on like this tomorrow. I think that we will arrive in a sprint, and I am keen on winning."

Photography

For a thumbnail gallery of these images, click here

Images by Monika Prell

Images by Rafa Gómez Alonso

Results

1 Steven Cozza (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                       2.28.46 (51.544 km/h)
2 Cameron Evans (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                     0.04
3 Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros                                                
4 Carlos Manuel Hernandez (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                         
5 Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                                 
6 Jonathan Reid Mumford (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                       
7 Fausto Esparza (Mex) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara                
8 Will Routley (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                      0.13
9 Christian Meier (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                   1.12
10 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Relax-Gam                                                  
11 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Relax-Gam                                            
12 Timothy Duggan (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                           
13 Antonio Aldape (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                                 
14 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Ceramica Flaminia                                      2.31
15 José Adrian Bonilla (CRc) Fuerteventura-Canarias                                   
16 Ryan Roth (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                                  
17 Francisco Matamoros (Mex) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara      2.32
18 Vitor Rodrigues (Por) Liberty Seguros                                              
19 Jessel Valenzuela (Mex) Orven                                                      
20 Lucas Euser (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                              
21 Dan Bowman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                                 
22 David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                               
23 Oscar Sevilla Ribera (Spa) Relax-Gam                                               
24 Javier Mejías (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                                           
25 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Liberty Seguros                                                 
26 Blake Caldwell (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                           
27 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel                                            
28 César Antunes Quiterio (Por) Liberty Seguros                                       
29 Santiago Perez Fernandez (Spa) Relax-Gam                                           
30 Gregorio Ladino (Col) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara              
31 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                           
32 Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                                   
33 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel                                                    
34 Ruben Lobato Elvira (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                                 2.40
35 Rafael Aguilar (Mex) Universidad Autonoma de Chihuahua                         4.59
36 Gilberto Porras (Mex) Rica Burguer                                                 
37 Ivan Borunda (Mex) Universidad Autonoma de Chihuahua                               
38 Edgar Treviño (Mex) Orven                                                      5.02
39 David Muñoz (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                                           
40 Jesus Grajeda (Mex) Orven                                                          
41 Nacor Burgos Rojo (Spa) Relax-Gam                                                  
42 Eder Arenas (Mex) Arenas Tlacala                                                   
43 Enrique Mendez (Mex) Universidad Autonoma de Chihuahua                             
44 Luis Pinheiro (Por) Liberty Seguros                                                
45 Martin Robles (Mex) Rica Burguer                                                   
46 Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara         
47 Pedro Covarrubias (Mex) Orven                                                      
48 Miguel Angel Gonzalez (Mex) Universidad Autonoma de Chihuahua                      
49 Domingo Gonzalez (Mex) Orven                                                       
50 Antonio Velazquez (Mex) Rica Burguer                                               
51 Jose Miguel Elias Galindo (Spa) Relax-Gam                                          
52 Jose Gerardo Soto (Mex) Arenas Tlacala                                             
53 Eduardo Graciano (Mex) Orven                                                       
54 José de Jesus Gomez (Mex) Arenas Tlacala                                           
55 Eduardo Vicencio (Mex) Rica Burguer                                                
56 Henry Swinty (USA) Rica Burguer                                                    
57 David Belda (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                                       5.07
58 William Frishkorn (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                        
59 Iosvani Falcon (Cub) AEG-Toshiba-Jetnetwork Pro Cycling Team                       
60 Cuitlahuac Ayala (Mex) Arenas Tlacala                                              
61 John Fredy Parra (Col) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara             
62 Danny Pate (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                               
63 Andrew Pinfold (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                       
64 Ricardo Samuel Tapia (Mex) Arenas Tlacala                                          
65 Uriel Clara (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                                    
66 Alex Hagman (USA) AEG-Toshiba-Jetnetwork Pro Cycling Team                          
67 Ryan Blicken (USA) Rica Burguer                                                    
68 Hector Rangel (Mex) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara                
69 Justin Spinelli (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                            
70 Emilien Benoit Bergès (Fra) Agritubel                                              
71 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                              
72 Oscar Barron (Mex) Orven                                                           
73 Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                                       
74 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel                                                       
75 Geoffrey Kabush (USA) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                      
76 Arquimedes Lam (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                                 
77 Joel Alamillo (Mex) Arenas Tlacala                                                 
78 Carlos Nozal Vega (Spa) Liberty Seguros                                            
79 Kevin Lacombe (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                              
80 Edgardo Lugo (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                                   
81 Daniel Duarte (Mex) Universidad Autonoma de Chihuahua                          9.41
82 Saul Figueroa (Mex) Universidad Autonoma de Chihuahua                              
83 Marco Rios (Mex) Fullerton Bicycles-Novo                                      10.15
84 Roberto Rodriguez (Mex) Fullerton Bicycles-Novo                                    
85 Misael Ramirez (Mex) Universidad Autonoma de Chihuahua                        10.18
86 Juan Pablo Villela (Mex) Rica Burguer                                         17.46
 
Sprint 1 - 23km
1 Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros                                               3 pts
2 Carlos Manuel Hernandez (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                        2
3 Steven Cozza (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                             1
 
 
Sprint 2 - 77.8km
1 Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros                                               3 pts
2 Carlos Manuel Hernandez (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                        2
3 Jonathan Reid Mumford (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                      1
 
Finish
1 Steven Cozza (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                             5 pts
2 Cameron Evans (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                        3
3 Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros                                               2
 
Mountains
 
Category 4 - 88.9km
1 Fausto Esparza (Mex) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara               4 pts
2 Jonathan Reid Mumford (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                      3
3 Cameron Evans (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                        2
4 Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros                                               1
 
Teams
 
1 Symetrics Cycling Team                                                       7.27.47
2 Team Slipstream                                                                 2.15
3 Canel's Turbo                                                                   2.19
4 Relax Gam Fuenlabrada                                                           3.27
5 Fuerte Ventura Canarias                                                         3.38
6 Kelly Benefit Strategies                                                            
7 Liberty Seguros                                                                 3.39
8 Tecos Universidad Autonoma                                                          
9 Agritubel                                                                       8.42
10 Saunier Duval Prodir                                                           8.50
11 Orven                                                                         11.07
12 Univeridad Autonoma De Chihuahua                                              13.31
13 Rica Burguer                                                                  13.34
14 Arenas Tlax                                                                   13.37
 
General classification after stage 6
 
1 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Relax-Gam                                           20.16.11
2 Christian Meier (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                       
3 Antonio Aldape (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                                  
4 Timothy Duggan (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                        0.16
5 Javier Mejías (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                                        1.20
6 Vitor Rodrigues (Por) Liberty Seguros                                           1.25
7 Lucas Euser (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                           1.43
8 David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                                
9 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Ceramica Flaminia                                       1.57
10 José Adrian Bonilla (CRc) Fuerteventura-Canarias                                   
11 Francisco Matamoros (Mex) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara      2.00
12 Gregorio Ladino (Col) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara          2.26
13 Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                               2.36
14 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Relax-Gam                                        2.53
15 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Liberty Seguros                                             4.28
16 Oscar Sevilla Ribera (Spa) Relax-Gam                                           4.39
17 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel                                            
18 Blake Caldwell (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                       4.46
19 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel                                                5.20
20 Fausto Esparza (Mex) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara           5.50
21 Ruben Lobato Elvira (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                                 5.54
22 Cameron Evans (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                   11.01
23 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                      11.40
24 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                         15.31
25 Arquimedes Lam (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                            20.39
26 Dan Bowman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                            22.46
27 Will Routley (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                    26.27
28 Danny Pate (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                          26.30
29 Joel Alamillo (Mex) Arenas Tlacala                                            31.48
30 Santiago Perez Fernandez (Spa) Relax-Gam                                      31.57
31 Cuitlahuac Ayala (Mex) Arenas Tlacala                                         33.49
32 José de Jesus Gomez (Mex) Arenas Tlacala                                      34.39
33 Domingo Gonzalez (Mex) Orven                                                  35.12
34 Alex Hagman (USA) AEG-Toshiba-Jetnetwork Pro Cycling Team                     38.59
35 Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                                  39.25
36 Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros                                          42.26
37 Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara    43.10
38 Geoffrey Kabush (USA) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                 44.10
39 Carlos Manuel Hernandez (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                   44.46
40 Eder Arenas (Mex) Arenas Tlacala                                              45.29
41 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel                                                  47.29
42 Steven Cozza (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                        48.53
43 Uriel Clara (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                               49.13
44 Ryan Roth (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                             49.15
45 Gilberto Porras (Mex) Rica Burguer                                            50.12
46 Jesus Grajeda (Mex) Orven                                                     53.15
47 Hector Rangel (Mex) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara           53.35
48 Emilien Benoit Bergès (Fra) Agritubel                                         53.43
49 Edgardo Lugo (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                              55.39
50 John Fredy Parra (Col) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara        56.26
51 William Frishkorn (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                   56.48
52 David Muñoz (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                                      57.14
53 Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                         1.00.17
54 David Belda (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                                    1.00.41
55 Jonathan Reid Mumford (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast               1.00.54
56 Jose Gerardo Soto (Mex) Arenas Tlacala                                      1.02.12
57 Jose Miguel Elias Galindo (Spa) Relax-Gam                                   1.02.35
58 Jessel Valenzuela (Mex) Orven                                               1.02.44
59 Nacor Burgos Rojo (Spa) Relax-Gam                                           1.05.15
60 Andrew Pinfold (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                1.05.20
61 Ryan Blicken (USA) Rica Burguer                                             1.05.42
62 Justin Spinelli (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                     1.05.57
63 Marco Rios (Mex) Fullerton Bicycles-Novo                                    1.11.07
64 Iosvani Falcon (Cub) AEG-Toshiba-Jetnetwork Pro Cycling Team                1.11.26
65 Kevin Lacombe (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                       1.13.51
66 César Antunes Quiterio (Por) Liberty Seguros                                1.15.19
67 Pedro Covarrubias (Mex) Orven                                               1.17.22
68 Eduardo Graciano (Mex) Orven                                                1.18.42
69 Carlos Nozal Vega (Spa) Liberty Seguros                                     1.21.58
70 Luis Pinheiro (Por) Liberty Seguros                                         1.28.22
71 Martin Robles (Mex) Rica Burguer                                            1.29.05
72 Ricardo Samuel Tapia (Mex) Arenas Tlacala                                   1.35.58
73 Oscar Barron (Mex) Orven                                                    1.36.14
74 Miguel Angel Gonzalez (Mex) Universidad Autonoma de Chihuahua               1.36.51
75 Roberto Rodriguez (Mex) Fullerton Bicycles-Novo                             1.36.56
76 Eduardo Vicencio (Mex) Rica Burguer                                         1.37.23
77 Henry Swinty (USA) Rica Burguer                                             1.37.50
78 Rafael Aguilar (Mex) Universidad Autonoma de Chihuahua                      1.43.09
79 Enrique Mendez (Mex) Universidad Autonoma de Chihuahua                      1.47.08
80 Ivan Borunda (Mex) Universidad Autonoma de Chihuahua                        1.48.12
81 Edgar Treviño (Mex) Orven                                                   1.48.38
82 Juan Pablo Villela (Mex) Rica Burguer                                       1.49.20
83 Misael Ramirez (Mex) Universidad Autonoma de Chihuahua                      1.53.40
84 Saul Figueroa (Mex) Universidad Autonoma de Chihuahua                       1.56.06
85 Antonio Velazquez (Mex) Rica Burguer                                        1.59.45
86 Daniel Duarte (Mex) Universidad Autonoma de Chihuahua                       2.02.57
 
Points classification
1 Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros                                              21 pts
2 Steven Cozza (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                            13
3 Carlos Manuel Hernandez (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                       13
4 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                           7
5 Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                                   7
6 Javier Mejías (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                                           7
7 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Relax-Gam                                            7
8 Gregorio Ladino (Col) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara              6
9 Antonio Aldape (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                                 6
10 Kevin Lacombe (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                             5
11 Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara        5
12 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel                                                   4
13 Eduardo Graciano (Mex) Orven                                                      4
14 Ricardo Samuel Tapia (Mex) Arenas Tlacala                                         3
15 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Ceramica Flaminia                                         3
16 William Frishkorn (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                       3
17 Cameron Evans (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                       2
18 César Antunes Quiterio (Por) Liberty Seguros                                      2
19 Edgardo Lugo (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                                  2
20 Fausto Esparza (Mex) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara              1
21 Domingo Gonzalez (Mex) Orven                                                      1
22 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel                                                      1
23 Emilien Benoit Bergès (Fra) Agritubel                                             1
24 Jonathan Reid Mumford (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                     1
 
Mountains classification
 
1 Gregorio Ladino (Col) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara             46 pts
2 Santiago Perez Fernandez (Spa) Relax-Gam                                          27
3 Lucas Euser (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                             22
4 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Relax-Gam                                                 21
5 Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                                  15
6 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Relax-Gam                                           15
7 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Fuerteventura-Canarias                          12
8 Javier Mejías (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                                          10
9 Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara         9
10 Blake Caldwell (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                          9
11 Antonio Aldape (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                                8
12 Oscar Sevilla Ribera (Spa) Relax-Gam                                              7
13 Vitor Rodrigues (Por) Liberty Seguros                                             6
14 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Ceramica Flaminia                                         6
15 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Liberty Seguros                                                5
16 José Adrian Bonilla (CRc) Fuerteventura-Canarias                                  5
17 Fausto Esparza (Mex) Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara              4
18 William Frishkorn (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                       4
19 Carlos Manuel Hernandez (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                       4
20 Filipe Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros                                              4
21 Timothy Duggan (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                          3
22 Arquimedes Lam (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                                3
23 Ruben Lobato Elvira (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                                    3
24 Jonathan Reid Mumford (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                     3
25 Steven Cozza (USA) Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle                            3
26 José de Jesus Gomez (Mex) Arenas Tlacala                                          3
27 Cameron Evans (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                       2
28 Edgardo Lugo (Mex) Canel's Turbo                                                  2
29 Kevin Lacombe (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                             2
30 Dan Bowman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies-Medifast                                1
31 Eduardo Vicencio (Mex) Rica Burguer                                               1
32 Will Routley (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                        1
33 Christian Meier (Can) Symmetrics Cycling Team                                     1
34 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel                                                   1
 
Teams classification
 
1 Team Slipstream                                                             60.49.43
2 Relax Gam Fuenlabrada                                                           3.19
4 Fuerte Ventura Canarias                                                         8.47
3 Tecos Universidad Autonoma                                                      9.06
5 Canel's Turbo                                                                  13.59
6 Saunier Duval Prodir                                                           21.35
7 Symetrics Cycling Team                                                         31.35
8 Agritubel                                                                      44.07
9 Liberty Seguros                                                                44.29
10 Arenas Tlax                                                                 1.24.57
11 Kelly Benefit Strategies                                                    2.10.26
12 Orven                                                                       2.22.43
13 Rica Burguer                                                                3.23.20
14 Univeridad Autonoma De Chihuahua                                            4.51.11