Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Bayern Rundfahrt
Photo ©: Schaaf

 UCI codes explained

50th Olympia's Tour - 2.5

Netherlands, May 18-26, 2002

Main Page     Results     Previous stage     Next stage

Stage 3 - May 21: Rockanje - Ossendrecht, 156.0 km

Results

1 Richard Slabbekoorn (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle            3.41.46
2 Sean Sullivan (Aus) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam
3 Dimitri de Fauw (Bel) Domo Farm Frites                    0.07
4 Rene Obst (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin
5 Robin Veen (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
6 Michael Blanchy (Bel) Domo Farm Frites
7 Marvin van der Pluijm (Ned) Bert Story-Piels
8 Bernhard Wachter (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin
9 Bjorn Cornelissen (Ned) Team AXA VVZ
10 Martijn Lust (Ned) Van Hemert Groep
11 Philip West (GBr) National team Engeland
12 Boris Shpilevski (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus
13 Rudy Vriend (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle
14 Jos Lucassen (Ned) Team AXA VVZ
15 Enrico Zinn (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin
16 Henne van Zanten (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team
17 Caleb Manion (Aus) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam
18 Matjaz Batic (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ
19 Lasse Siggaard (Den) National team Denemarken
20 Serguei Lazarev (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus
21 Darko Mrvar (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ
22 Angelo van Melis (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle
23 Loris Gobbi (Ita) National team ItaliŽ
24 Stefan Slager (Ned) Bert Story-Piels
25 Cees Jeurissen (Ned) Van Hemert Groep
26 Germ Van De Burg (Ned) Bert Story-Piels
27 Matic Strgar (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ
28 Lars Werenberg (Den) National team Denemarken
29 Glenn Bak (Den) National team Denemarken
30 Roel Egelmeers (Ned) Van Hemert Groep
31 Jens Mouris (Ned) Rabobank
32 Dennis de Jong (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
33 Nic Brown (Aus) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam
34 Vincent van Rijn (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
35 Jannik Petersen (Den) Team AXA VVZ
36 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
37 JuliŽn Smink (Ned) Van Hemert Groep
38 Kor Steenbergen (Ned) Bert Story-Piels
39 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Domo Farm Frites
40 Peter van Agtmaal (Ned) Bert Story-Piels
41 Jeroen Boelen (Ned) Van Hemert Groep
42 Pieter Uytterhoeven (Bel) Domo Farm Frites
43 Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ
44 Kieran Page (GBr) National team Engeland
45 Maarten Lenferink (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko
46 Miran Kelner (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ
47 Robbert van der Stelt (Ned) Van Hemert Groep
48 Jure Zrimsek (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ
49 Jens Peter Nielsen (Den) National team Denemarken
50 Kristian House (GBr) National team Engeland
51 Tom Southam (GBr) National team Engeland
52 Bastiaan Krol (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko
53 Marco Bos (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko
54 Rasmus Dyring (Den) National team Denemarken
55 Alain van Katwijk (Ned) Van Hemert Groep
56 Francesco Giuliani (Ita) National team ItaliŽ
57 Koen de Kort (Ned) Rabobank
58 Ronald SchŁr (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko
59 Steven Peters (Ned) Bert Story-Piels
60 Matej Marin (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ
61 Martino Marcotto (Ita) National team ItaliŽ
62 Frank van Dulmen (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko
63 Kevin de Weert (Bel) Rabobank
64 David Orvalho (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko
65 Arne Kornegoor (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko
66 Bas Waaijer (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko
67 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus
68 Gerben van de Reep (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle
69 Mart Louwers (Ned) Rabobank
70 Jan Jespersen (Den) Team AXA VVZ
71 Matthijs Delen (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle
72 Martijn Stougje (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle
73 Angelo Ciccone (Ita) National team ItaliŽ
74 Kenny van Hummel (Ned) Rabobank
75 Tim Meeuwsen (Bel) Van Hemert Groep
76 Claude Pauwels (Bel) Domo Farm Frites
77 Robert van Plateringen (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team
78 Tom de Meyer (Bel) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam
79 Mark Baker (GBr) National team Engeland
80 Sascha Richter (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin
81 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank
82 Pim Goos (Ned) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam
83 Nicki Hjort Olsen (Den) National team Denemarken
84 Edgar Vermaas (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
85 Maicol Valgiusti (Ita) National team ItaliŽ
86 Bart Wolthuis (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
87 Konstantin Klyuev (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus
88 Edwin Wielink (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team
89 Alessandro Mazzolani (Ita) National team ItaliŽ
90 Hans Bloks (Ned) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam
91 Frank Worm Hyrsting (Den) National team Denemarken
92 Mario Zeckra (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin
93 Thomas Grim Oredsson (Den) National team Denemarken
94 Adam Cox (Aus) Wilton Cycling Team                       0.25
95 Stanislav Belov (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus
96 Anton Wouters (Bel) Domo Farm Frites
97 Udo MŁller (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin                      0.40
98 Andrey Nefedov (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus               0.41
99 Mathijs Loohuis (Ned) Bert Story-Piels                   0.46
100 Dirk Aernouts (Bel) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam             0.59
101 Nathan Clarke (Ned) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam             2.26
102 Pascal Arts (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team                2.32
103 Jan-Hendrik Westra (Ned) Bert Story-Piels
104 Martin Bekking (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team
105 Marco Wesseling (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle
106 John Sulkers (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle
107 Patrick Koeman (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
108 Alexei Chtchebeline (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus         3.37
109 Niek Voskamp (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team               5.00
110 Peter Schep (Ned) Team AXA VVZ
111 Dennis Kok (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team                 7.31
112 Arno Hartog (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team
 
General classification after stage 3
 
1 Jure Zrimsek (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ              11.42.48
2 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank                               0.01
3 Sean Sullivan (Aus) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam               0.04
4 Jens Mouris (Ned) Rabobank                                0.08
5 Richard Slabbekoorn (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle               0.11
6 Germ Van De Burg (Ned) Bert Story-Piels                   0.13
7 Rasmus Dyring (Den) National team Denemarken              0.14
8 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                             0.15
9 Mart Louwers (Ned) Rabobank                           
10 Koen de Kort (Ned) Rabobank                              0.16
11 Philip West (GBr) National team Engeland                 0.18
12 Kevin de Weert (Bel) Rabobank                            0.19
13 Frank van Dulmen (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko            0.20
14 Kieran Page (GBr) National team Engeland                 0.21
15 Darko Mrvar (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ              
16 Cees Jeurissen (Ned) Van Hemert Groep                    0.22
17 Bjorn Cornelissen (Ned) Team AXA VVZ                     0.23
18 Peter van Agtmaal (Ned) Bert Story-Piels             
19 Kenny van Hummel (Ned) Rabobank                      
20 Jannik Petersen (Den) Team AXA VVZ                   
21 Lasse Siggaard (Den) National team Denemarken            0.24
22 Rudy Vriend (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle                      0.25
23 Rene Obst (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin                   
24 Claude Pauwels (Bel) Domo Farm Frites                    0.26
25 Matjaz Batic (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ             
26 Martijn Stougje (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle              
27 Angelo van Melis (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle             
28 Arne Kornegoor (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko              0.27
29 Miran Kelner (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ                 0.28
30 Kristian House (GBr) National team Engeland          
31 Gerben van de Reep (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle               0.29
32 Maarten Lenferink (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko           0.30
33 Roel Egelmeers (Ned) Van Hemert Groep                    0.31
34 Enrico Zinn (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin                 
35 Jeroen Boelen (Ned) Van Hemert Groep                     0.32
36 Angelo Ciccone (Ita) National team ItaliŽ            
37 Lars Werenberg (Den) National team Denemarken            0.33
38 Mario Zeckra (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin                
39 Jos Lucassen (Ned) Team AXA VVZ                          0.34
40 Matej Marin (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ                  0.35
41 Francesco Giuliani (Ita) National team ItaliŽ            0.36
42 JuliŽn Smink (Ned) Van Hemert Groep                      0.37
43 Loris Gobbi (Ita) National team ItaliŽ                   0.38
44 Vincent van Rijn (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team               0.39
45 Bernhard Wachter (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin            
46 Marco Bos (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko                   0.40
47 David Orvalho (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko           
48 Marvin van der Pluijm (Ned) Bert Story-Piels         
49 Pieter Uytterhoeven (Bel) Domo Farm Frites           
50 Bastiaan Krol (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko               0.41
51 Kor Steenbergen (Ned) Bert Story-Piels                   0.43
52 Ronald SchŁr (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko                0.45
53 Bas Waaijer (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko                 0.49
54 Thomas Grim Oredsson (Den) National team Denemarken  
55 Robbert van der Stelt (Ned) Van Hemert Groep             0.55
56 Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ               1.07
57 Frank Worm Hyrsting (Den) National team Denemarken       1.45
58 Tom Southam (GBr) National team Engeland                 1.46
59 Martijn Lust (Ned) Van Hemert Groep                  
60 Jens Peter Nielsen (Den) National team Denemarken        1.49
61 Matthijs Delen (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle                   1.52
62 Matic Strgar (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ                 1.55
63 Jan Jespersen (Den) Team AXA VVZ                         1.56
64 Alain van Katwijk (Ned) Van Hemert Groep             
65 Pim Goos (Ned) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam                   1.57
66 Martino Marcotto (Ita) National team ItaliŽ              1.59
67 Stefan Slager (Ned) Bert Story-Piels                     2.12
68 Serguei Lazarev (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus              3.47
69 Nathan Clarke (Ned) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam              3.57
70 Alessandro Mazzolani (Ita) National team ItaliŽ          4.09
71 Tom de Meyer (Bel) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam               4.10
72 Boris Shpilevski (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus             4.18
73 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Domo Farm Frites                 4.25
74 Edwin Wielink (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team               4.27
75 John Sulkers (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle                     4.28
76 Glenn Bak (Den) National team Denemarken                 4.29
77 Henne van Zanten (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team            4.30
78 Bart Wolthuis (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team                  4.31
79 Nic Brown (Aus) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam                  4.32
80 Hans Bloks (Ned) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam                 4.35
81 Andrey Nefedov (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus               5.14
82 Dirk Aernouts (Bel) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam              5.21
83 Maicol Valgiusti (Ita) National team ItaliŽ              5.29
84 Stanislav Belov (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus              5.32
85 Dimitri de Fauw (Bel) Domo Farm Frites                   5.33
86 Tim Meeuwsen (Bel) Van Hemert Groep                      5.37
87 Nicki Hjort Olsen (Den) National team Denemarken         5.45
88 Anton Wouters (Bel) Domo Farm Frites                     5.48
89 Robert van Plateringen (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team      5.51
90 Sascha Richter (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin                  5.55
91 Caleb Manion (Aus) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam               5.57
92 Edgar Vermaas (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team                  6.03
93 Robin Veen (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team                 
94 Steven Peters (Ned) Bert Story-Piels                     6.06
95 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus              6.10
96 Mathijs Loohuis (Ned) Bert Story-Piels                   6.15
97 Marco Wesseling (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle                  6.39
98 Udo MŁller (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin                      6.51
99 Dennis de Jong (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team                 7.11
100 Adam Cox (Aus) Wilton Cycling Team                      7.52
101 Jan-Hendrik Westra (Ned) Bert Story-Piels               8.17
102 Alexei Chtchebeline (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus         9.05
103 Arno Hartog (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team                   9.34
104 Pascal Arts (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team                9.43
105 Patrick Koeman (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team               10.02
106 Michael Blanchy (Bel) Domo Farm Frites                 11.34
107 Martin Bekking (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team            14.21
108 Mark Baker (GBr) National team Engeland                15.02
109 Peter Schep (Ned) Team AXA VVZ                         20.43
110 Niek Voskamp (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team              21.17
111 Konstantin Klyuev (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus          23.45
112 Dennis Kok (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team                30.45
 
Points classification
 
1 Jure Zrimsek (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ                    42 pts
2 Sean Sullivan (Aus) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam                 32
3 Marvin van der Pluijm (Ned) Bert Story-Piels                29
4 Rudy Vriend (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle                         29
5 Bjorn Cornelissen (Ned) Team AXA VVZ                        27
6 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank                                 27
7 Richard Slabbekoorn (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle                 25
8 Rene Obst (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin                          19
9 Bernhard Wachter (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin                   18
10 Marco Bos (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko                     18
11 Dimitri de Fauw (Bel) Domo Farm Frites                     16
12 Matic Strgar (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ                   16
13 Robin Veen (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team                       12
14 Michael Blanchy (Bel) Domo Farm Frites                     10
15 Nathan Clarke (Ned) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam                10
16 Jens Mouris (Ned) Rabobank                                 10
17 Matej Marin (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ                     9
18 Philip West (GBr) National team Engeland                    8
19 Miran Kelner (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ                    8
20 Arne Kornegoor (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko                 7
21 Kenny van Hummel (Ned) Rabobank                             7
22 Martijn Lust (Ned) Van Hemert Groep                         6
23 Jos Lucassen (Ned) Team AXA VVZ                             6
24 Germ Van De Burg (Ned) Bert Story-Piels                     6
25 Roel Egelmeers (Ned) Van Hemert Groep                       5
26 Rasmus Dyring (Den) National team Denemarken                5
27 Boris Shpilevski (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus                4
28 Darko Mrvar (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ                     4
29 JuliŽn Smink (Ned) Van Hemert Groep                         4
30 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                               3
31 Bastiaan Krol (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko                  2
32 Koen de Kort (Ned) Rabobank                                 2
33 Enrico Zinn (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin                        1
34 Matjaz Batic (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ                    1
35 Stanislav Belov (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus                 1
 
Sprints classification
 
1 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank                                  5 pts
2 Kenny van Hummel (Ned) Rabobank                              5
3 Sean Sullivan (Aus) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam                  3
4 JuliŽn Smink (Ned) Van Hemert Groep                          3
5 Mart Louwers (Ned) Rabobank                                  3
6 Matjaz Batic (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ                     2
7 Marco Wesseling (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle                      2
8 Enrico Zinn (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin                         2
9 Philip West (GBr) National team Engeland                     2
10 Nathan Clarke (Ned) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam                 1
11 Robin Veen (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team                        1
 
Young rider classification
 
1 Jure Zrimsek (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ              11.42.48
2 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank                               0.01
3 Jens Mouris (Ned) Rabobank                                0.08
4 Richard Slabbekoorn (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle               0.11
5 Rasmus Dyring (Den) National team Denemarken              0.14
6 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                             0.15
7 Mart Louwers (Ned) Rabobank                           
8 Koen de Kort (Ned) Rabobank                               0.16
9 Kevin de Weert (Bel) Rabobank                             0.19
10 Frank van Dulmen (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko            0.20
11 Kieran Page (GBr) National team Engeland                 0.21
12 Peter van Agtmaal (Ned) Bert Story-Piels                 0.23
13 Kenny van Hummel (Ned) Rabobank                      
14 Rudy Vriend (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle                      0.25
15 Claude Pauwels (Bel) Domo Farm Frites                    0.26
16 Martijn Stougje (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle              
17 Arne Kornegoor (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko              0.27
18 Kristian House (GBr) National team Engeland              0.28
19 Gerben van de Reep (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle               0.29
20 Maarten Lenferink (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko           0.30
21 Roel Egelmeers (Ned) Van Hemert Groep                    0.31
22 Enrico Zinn (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin                 
23 Angelo Ciccone (Ita) National team ItaliŽ                0.32
24 Mario Zeckra (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin                    0.33
25 Matej Marin (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ                  0.35
26 Francesco Giuliani (Ita) National team ItaliŽ            0.36
27 Loris Gobbi (Ita) National team ItaliŽ                   0.38
28 Bernhard Wachter (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin                0.39
29 Marco Bos (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko                   0.40
30 David Orvalho (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko           
31 Pieter Uytterhoeven (Bel) Domo Farm Frites           
32 Bastiaan Krol (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko               0.41
33 Kor Steenbergen (Ned) Bert Story-Piels                   0.43
34 Ronald SchŁr (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko                0.45
35 Bas Waaijer (Ned) Cycling Team Tegeltoko                 0.49
36 Thomas Grim Oredsson (Den) National team Denemarken  
37 Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ               1.07
38 Frank Worm Hyrsting (Den) National team Denemarken       1.45
39 Tom Southam (GBr) National team Engeland                 1.46
40 Jens Peter Nielsen (Den) National team Denemarken        1.49
41 Matic Strgar (Slo) KRKA Telekom SloveniŽ                 1.55
42 Pim Goos (Ned) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam                   1.57
43 Martino Marcotto (Ita) National team ItaliŽ              1.59
44 Serguei Lazarev (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus              3.47
45 Alessandro Mazzolani (Ita) National team ItaliŽ          4.09
46 Boris Shpilevski (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus             4.18
47 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Domo Farm Frites                 4.25
48 Edwin Wielink (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team               4.27
49 John Sulkers (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle                     4.28
50 Glenn Bak (Den) National team Denemarken                 4.29
51 Hans Bloks (Ned) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam                 4.35
52 Andrey Nefedov (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus               5.14
53 Maicol Valgiusti (Ita) National team ItaliŽ              5.29
54 Stanislav Belov (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus              5.32
55 Dimitri de Fauw (Bel) Domo Farm Frites                   5.33
56 Nicki Hjort Olsen (Den) National team Denemarken         5.45
57 Anton Wouters (Bel) Domo Farm Frites                     5.48
58 Robert van Plateringen (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team      5.51
59 Sascha Richter (Ger) KED Bianchi Berlin                  5.55
60 Caleb Manion (Aus) Bloks wielerteam-Nijdam               5.57
61 Steven Peters (Ned) Bert Story-Piels                     6.06
62 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus              6.10
63 Mathijs Loohuis (Ned) Bert Story-Piels                   6.15
64 Marco Wesseling (Ned) Van Vliet-Gazelle                  6.39
65 Dennis de Jong (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team                 7.11
66 Adam Cox (Aus) Wilton Cycling Team                       7.52
67 Jan-Hendrik Westra (Ned) Bert Story-Piels                8.17
68 Alexei Chtchebeline (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus          9.05
69 Patrick Koeman (Ned) Wilton Cycling Team                10.02
70 Michael Blanchy (Bel) Domo Farm Frites                  11.34
71 Mark Baker (GBr) National team Engeland                 15.02
72 Niek Voskamp (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team               21.17
73 Konstantin Klyuev (Rus) RO St Petersbourg Rus           23.45
74 Dennis Kok (Ned) Apac Eemland Cycl team                 30.45