Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mt Hood Classic
Photo ©: Swift

75th World Championships - CM

Varese, Italy, September 23-28, 2008

Start list

U23 men time trial

14:00:00 Hossein Nateghi (Islamic Republic of Iran)
14:01:30 David Veilleux (Canada)
14:03:00 Tejay Van Garderen (United States Of America)
14:04:30 Martins Trautmanis (Latvia)
14:06:00 Ramunas Navardauskas (Lithuania)
14:07:30 Vitor Rodrigues (Portugal)
14:09:00 Nicolas Schnyder (Switzerland)
14:10:30 Jakub Novak (Slovakia)
14:12:00 Victor Mironov (Republic of Moldova)
14:13:30 Roman Jose Mastrangelo (Argentina)
14:15:00 Arturo Mora Ortiz (Spain)
14:16:30 Jakub Kratochvila (Czech Republic)
14:18:00 Ervin Korts-Laur (Estonia)
14:19:30 Vadim Izotov (Kazakhstan)
14:21:00 Tamas Iszkadi (Hungary)
14:22:30 Russell Hampton (Great Britain)
14:24:00 Marco Coledan (Italy)
14:25:30 Jaime Suaza (Colombia)
14:27:00 Evaldas Siskevicius (Lithuania)
14:28:30 Temur Mukhamedov (Uzbekistan)
14:30:00 Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Denmark)
14:31:30 Gideoni Monteiro (Brazil)
14:33:00 Cameron Meyer (Australia)
14:34:30 Johan Lindgren (Sweden)
14:36:00 Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (Malaysia)
14:37:30 Andrei Krasilnikau (Belarus)
14:39:00 Martin Kostelnicak (Slovakia)
14:40:30 Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukraine)
14:42:00 Joze Jovanov (Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia)
14:43:30 Siarhei Papok (Belarus)
14:45:00 Ole Jorgen Jensen (Norway)
14:46:30 Martin Hacecky (Czech Republic)
14:48:00 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kazakhstan)
14:49:30 Sergio Daniel Godoy (Argentina)
14:51:00 Jan Ghyselinck (Belgium)
14:52:30 Gabor Fejes (Hungary)
14:54:00 Andreas Henig (Germany)
14:55:30 Nicolas Boisson (France)
14:57:00 Alex Dowsett (Great Britain)
14:58:30 Abdelkader Belmokhtar (Algeria)
15:00:00 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Colombia)
15:01:30 Eric Boily (Canada)
15:03:00 Stefano Borchi (Italy)
15:04:30 Peter Stetina (United States Of America)
15:06:00 Matthias Brandle (Austria)
15:07:30 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Costa Rica)
15:09:00 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Colombia)
15:10:30 Gert Joeaar (Estonia)
15:12:00 Travis Meyer (Australia)
15:13:30 Rafael Serrano Fernandez (Spain)
15:15:00 Martijn Keizer (Netherlands)
15:16:30 Sergiu Cioban (Republic of Moldova)
15:18:00 Marcel Wyss (Switzerland)
15:19:30 Artem Ovechkin (Russian Federation)
15:21:00 Clinton Avery (New Zealand)
15:22:30 Tony Gallopin (France)
15:24:00 Patrick Gretsch (Germany)
15:25:30 Dennis Van Winden (Netherlands)
15:27:00 Dmitry Sokolov (Russian Federation)
15:28:30 Michael Christensen (Denmark)  
15:30:00 Kristjan Koren (Slovenia) 
15:31:30 Gatis Smukulis (Latvia) 
15:33:00 Rui Costa (Portugal)
15:34:30 Adriano Malori (Italy)