Recently on Cyclingnews.com
|
Bayern Rundfahrt Photo ©: Schaaf
|
|
|
UCI codes explained
20th La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz - 2.1MJ
Poland, May 1-4, 2008
Main Page Results Overall standings Previous Stage
Next Stage Stage 1b - May 1: Gruta - Lasin , 88km
Results
1 Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) Sms Swidnica 2.00.54 (43.672 km/h)
2 Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Swedish National Team
3 Roman Maykin (Rus) Premier Rosja
4 Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Belgian National Team
5 Mateusz Nowaczek (Pol) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz
6 Nikias Arndt (Ger) RSC Cottbus 0.03
7 Patrik Stenberg (Swe) Swedish National Team
8 Anton Vorobev (Rus) Premier Rosja
9 Tomasz Muszalak (Pol) Ozkol Lódz Stomil Belchatów
10 Pavel Pryadein (Rus) CCL Karo-Film Moscow
11 Philip Lindau (Swe) Swedish National Team
12 Franz Schiewer (Ger) RSC Cottbus
13 Vismantas Mockevicius (Ltu) Litubel - Litwa
14 Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team 0.57
15 Maxim Toporishchev (Rus) CCL Karo-Film Moscow
16 Kacper Szczepaniak (Pol) Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie
17 Krzysztof Maksel (Pol) Mglks Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
18 Kuanysh Kylybayew (Kaz) Kazakh National Team 1.00
19 Aliaksei Novik (Blr) Belarus - RSOP
20 Artur Komisarek (Pol) Sms Swidnica
21 Nikola Kozomara (Srb) Serbian National Team
22 Dennis Beyer (Ger) Thüringen
23 Kamil Markowski (Pol) Polish National Team
24 Michal Samelko (Pol) Warmia I Mazury
25 Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) Sms Swidnica
26 Eric Pidun (Ger) RSC Cottbus
27 Maciej Surawski (Pol) Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie
28 Fritz Jolas (Ger) Brandenburg
29 Meelis Raba (Est) Estonian National Team
30 Jovan Zekavica (Srb) Serbian National Team
31 Pavel Maslov (Rus) CCL Karo-Film Moscow
32 Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Belarus - RSOP
33 Donatas Sertvytis (Ltu) Litubel - Litwa
34 Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Sms Torun
35 Roiko Kanzler (Ger) Brandenburg
36 Julien Paquet (Bel) Belgian National Team
37 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
38 Damian Drozdowski (Pol) Spolem Lódz
39 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Belgian National Team
40 Dawid Piechnik (Pol) Sms Swidnica
41 Kirll Chuporshnev Premier Rosja
42 Boris Marek (Svk) Trencin Slovakia
43 Oscar Nilsson (Swe) Swedish National Team
44 Svetislav Blagojevic (Srb) Serbian National Team
45 Janusz Kazimierz (Pol) Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie
46 Andrei Holubeu (Blr) Belarus - RSOP
47 Krzysztof Kujawa (Pol) Warmia I Mazury
48 Artsiem Malinouski (Blr) Belarus - RSOP
49 Gabriel Leppik (Est) Estonian National Team
50 Marko Racic (Srb) Serbian National Team
51 Wojciech Handzlik (Pol) Mglks Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
52 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Polish National Team
53 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Pacific Torun
54 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Polish National Team
55 Wojciech Pszczolarski (Pol) Sms Syrardów
56 Adam Randak (Pol) Ozkol Lódz Stomil Belchatów
57 Richard Larsen (Swe) Swedish National Team
58 Marcin Golas (Pol) Sms Torun
59 Mateusz Skrzypulec (Pol) Mglks Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
60 Patryk Pokwicki (Pol) Pacific Torun
61 Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
62 Ruslan Abdulmanov (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
63 Daniel Utkowski (Pol) Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
64 Karol Zmyslowski (Pol) Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
65 Lukasz Perkowski (Pol) Warmia I Mazury
66 Constantin Liebenow (Ger) RSC Cottbus
67 Tobias Barkschat (Ger) Brandenburg
68 Marek Bajfus (Pol) Sms Torun
69 Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Belgian National Team
70 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Wlukk Brzeg Nysa
71 Alexandr Volkov (Rus) CCL Karo-Film Moscow
72 Kristjan Heinrand (Est) Estonian National Team
73 Artur Surhanau (Blr) Belarus - RSOP
74 Damian Szramka (Pol) Warmia I Mazury
75 Leszek Plucinski (Pol) Wlukk Brzeg Nysa
76 Grzegorz Mielcarek (Pol) Polish National Team
77 Felix Dehmel (Ger) RSC Cottbus
78 Robert Fornalik (Pol) Ozkol Lódz Stomil Belchatów
79 Julius Kunigauskas (Ltu) Litubel - Litwa
80 Wojciech Posarlik (Pol) Spolem Lódz
81 Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Belgian National Team
82 Christoph Peckruhn (Ger) Thüringen
83 Dorian Bartkiewicz (Pol) Pacific Torun
84 Alexandr Plennik (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
85 Sergey Zahvatkin (Rus) Premier Rosja
86 Maciej Weremczuk (Pol) Wlukk Brzeg Nysa
87 Pawel Krzywania (Pol) Sms Torun
88 Miroslav Hrbacek (Svk) Trencin Slovakia
89 Piotr Zdunek (Pol) Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 2.22
90 Piotr Chatlas (Pol) Sms Syrardów
91 Konrad Fiedler (Ger) Thüringen
92 Adam Dudziak (Pol) Sms Swidnica 2.35
93 Piotr Polus (Pol) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz
94 Rafal Rynkowski (Pol) Pacific Torun
95 Simon Wida (Swe) Falu Cycling Club 3.24
96 Lars Telschow Brandenburg
97 Adrian Kwapich (Pol) Wlukk Brzeg Nysa 3.26
98 Damian Zagajski (Pol) Wlukk Brzeg Nysa
99 Pawel Kopowski (Pol) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz
100 Jacek Trojga (Pol) Sms Syrardów
101 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Pacific Torun 3.46
102 Danil Generalov (Rus) CCL Karo-Film Moscow 4.23
103 Vladimir Belkin (Ltu) Litubel - Litwa 5.32
104 Jerzy Chyrchel (Pol) Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 5.37
105 Wojciech Wrega (Pol) Sms Syrardów 6.13
106 Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Sms Syrardów
107 Christoph Guhl (Ger) Brandenburg 6.46
108 Mariusz Woznicki (Pol) Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 8.24
109 Gert Truu (Est) Estonian National Team 9.17
110 Patryk Wronski (Pol) Spolem Lódz 12.21
111 Dawid Lessnau (Pol) Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie
112 Marcin Roskaniec (Pol) Ozkol Lódz Stomil Belchatów
113 Mateusz Chmurzewski (Pol) Mglks Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
114 Felix Hambsch (Ger) Thüringen
115 Jacob Shanks (Swe) Falu Cycling Club 15.30
116 Danila Barsuk (Rus) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz 15.58
HC Dawid Klimczyk (Pol) Ozkol Lódz Stomil Belchatów 18.54
HC Marko Holtsmann (Est) Estonian National Team
HC Arteom Ivannikov (Rus) Premier Rosja 29.58
HC Kacper Lesniak (Pol) Spolem Lódz 33.22
HC Pawel Laskowski (Pol) Spolem Lódz
DNS Mateusz Moszynski (Pol) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz
DNF Tomasz Klukowski (Pol) Sms Torun
DNF Johan Carls (Swe) Falu Cycling Club
DNF Anders Morris (Swe) Falu Cycling Club
DNF Tobias Bohlin (Swe) Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Lukasz Polewka (Pol) Mglks Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
DNF Lukasz Galusza (Pol) Mglks Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
DNF Grzegorz Czetyrko (Pol) Warmia I Mazury
DNF Sven Pulsack (Ger) Thüringen
DNF Tomas Azaltovic (Svk) Trencin Slovakia
DNF Martin Petrovsky (Svk) Trencin Slovakia
DNF Nikola Stefanovic (Srb) Serbian National Team
Intermediate sprints
Rogózno Wies - km zz
1 Roman Maykin (Rus) Premier Rosja 3 pts
2 Maxim Toporishchev (Rus) CCL Karo-Film Moscow 2
3 Kamil Markowski (Pol) Polish National Team 1
Lasin Rynek - km Ruslan Abdulmanov (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
1 Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Belgian National Team 3 pts
2 Roman Maykin (Rus) Premier Rosja 2
3 Mariusz Woznicki (Pol) Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 1
Gruta - km Tomasz Klukowski (Pol) Sms Torun
1 Mateusz Nowaczek (Pol) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz 3 pts
2 Nikias Arndt (Ger) RSC Cottbus 2
3 Roman Maykin (Rus) Premier Rosja 1
General classification after stage 1b
1 Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Belgian National Team 2.13.02
2 Nikias Arndt (Ger) RSC Cottbus 0.08
3 Franz Schiewer (Ger) RSC Cottbus
4 Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) Sms Swidnica 0.24
5 Patrik Stenberg (Swe) Swedish National Team 0.36
6 Philip Lindau (Swe) Swedish National Team
7 Roman Maykin (Rus) Premier Rosja 0.38
8 Anton Vorobev (Rus) Premier Rosja 0.45
9 Pavel Pryadein (Rus) CCL Karo-Film Moscow 0.46
10 Tomasz Muszalak (Pol) Ozkol Lódz Stomil Belchatów 0.51
11 Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Swedish National Team 0.59
12 Vismantas Mockevicius (Ltu) Litubel - Litwa
13 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Pacific Torun 1.01
14 Patryk Pokwicki (Pol) Pacific Torun
15 Dorian Bartkiewicz (Pol) Pacific Torun
16 Rafal Rynkowski (Pol) Pacific Torun
17 Julien Paquet (Bel) Belgian National Team 1.03
18 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Belgian National Team
19 Jeroen Lepla (Bel) Belgian National Team
20 Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Belgian National Team
21 Eric Pidun (Ger) RSC Cottbus 1.05
22 Constantin Liebenow (Ger) RSC Cottbus
23 Felix Dehmel (Ger) RSC Cottbus
24 Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team 1.11
25 Mateusz Nowaczek (Pol) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz
26 Kamil Markowski (Pol) Polish National Team 1.14
27 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Polish National Team
28 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Polish National Team
29 Grzegorz Mielcarek (Pol) Polish National Team 1.16
30 Damian Drozdowski (Pol) Spolem Lódz 1.21
31 Kuanysh Kylybayew (Kaz) Kazakh National Team 1.26
32 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
33 Abdraimzhan Ishanov (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
34 Ruslan Abdulmanov (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
35 Alexandr Plennik (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
36 Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Belarus - RSOP 1.28
37 Andrei Holubeu (Blr) Belarus - RSOP
38 Artsiem Malinouski (Blr) Belarus - RSOP
39 Artur Komisarek (Pol) Sms Swidnica 1.30
40 Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) Sms Swidnica
41 Dawid Piechnik (Pol) Sms Swidnica
42 Artur Surhanau (Blr) Belarus - RSOP 1.31
43 Richard Larsen (Swe) Swedish National Team 1.33
44 Fritz Jolas (Ger) Brandenburg 1.34
45 Roiko Kanzler (Ger) Brandenburg
46 Tobias Barkschat (Ger) Brandenburg
47 Dennis Beyer (Ger) Thüringen 1.39
48 Christoph Peckruhn (Ger) Thüringen
49 Maxim Toporishchev (Rus) CCL Karo-Film Moscow 1.40
50 Pavel Maslov (Rus) CCL Karo-Film Moscow 1.43
51 Meelis Raba (Est) Estonian National Team 1.45
52 Kirll Chuporshnev Premier Rosja
53 Gabriel Leppik (Est) Estonian National Team
54 Wojciech Pszczolarski (Pol) Sms Syrardów
55 Adam Randak (Pol) Ozkol Lódz Stomil Belchatów 1.48
56 Kristjan Heinrand (Est) Estonian National Team
57 Robert Fornalik (Pol) Ozkol Lódz Stomil Belchatów
58 Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Sms Torun 1.50
59 Marcin Golas (Pol) Sms Torun
60 Daniel Utkowski (Pol) Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
61 Karol Zmyslowski (Pol) Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
62 Marek Bajfus (Pol) Sms Torun
63 Pawel Krzywania (Pol) Sms Torun
64 Kacper Szczepaniak (Pol) Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 1.51
65 Janusz Kazimierz (Pol) Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 1.54
66 Michal Samelko (Pol) Warmia I Mazury 1.55
67 Krzysztof Kujawa (Pol) Warmia I Mazury
68 Lukasz Perkowski (Pol) Warmia I Mazury
69 Damian Szramka (Pol) Warmia I Mazury
70 Donatas Sertvytis (Ltu) Litubel - Litwa 1.56
71 Julius Kunigauskas (Ltu) Litubel - Litwa
72 Leszek Plucinski (Pol) Wlukk Brzeg Nysa 1.57
73 Maciej Weremczuk (Pol) Wlukk Brzeg Nysa
74 Nikola Kozomara (Srb) Serbian National Team 2.05
75 Jovan Zekavica (Srb) Serbian National Team
76 Svetislav Blagojevic (Srb) Serbian National Team
77 Marko Racic (Srb) Serbian National Team
78 Boris Marek (Svk) Trencin Slovakia 2.22
79 Miroslav Hrbacek (Svk) Trencin Slovakia
80 Wojciech Handzlik (Pol) Mglks Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy 2.33
81 Mateusz Skrzypulec (Pol) Mglks Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
82 Maciej Surawski (Pol) Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 2.39
83 Wojciech Posarlik (Pol) Spolem Lódz 2.44
84 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Wlukk Brzeg Nysa 2.49
85 Sergey Zahvatkin (Rus) Premier Rosja 2.50
86 Konrad Fiedler (Ger) Thüringen 3.01
87 Oscar Nilsson (Swe) Swedish National Team 3.05
88 Adam Dudziak (Pol) Sms Swidnica
89 Piotr Chatlas (Pol) Sms Syrardów 3.07
90 Piotr Polus (Pol) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz 3.20
91 Aliaksei Novik (Blr) Belarus - RSOP 3.41
92 Piotr Zdunek (Pol) Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 3.43
93 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Pacific Torun 3.47
94 Krzysztof Maksel (Pol) Mglks Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy 3.58
95 Lars Telschow Brandenburg 3.59
96 Jacek Trojga (Pol) Sms Syrardów 4.11
97 Alexandr Volkov (Rus) CCL Karo-Film Moscow 4.23
98 Damian Zagajski (Pol) Wlukk Brzeg Nysa
99 Adrian Kwapich (Pol) Wlukk Brzeg Nysa 4.26
100 Pawel Kopowski (Pol) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz 4.37
101 Simon Wida (Swe) Falu Cycling Club 5.04
102 Danil Generalov (Rus) CCL Karo-Film Moscow 5.06
103 Jerzy Chyrchel (Pol) Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 6.27
104 Vladimir Belkin (Ltu) Litubel - Litwa 6.32
105 Wojciech Wrega (Pol) Sms Syrardów 6.58
106 Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Sms Syrardów
107 Christoph Guhl (Ger) Brandenburg 7.20
108 Mariusz Woznicki (Pol) Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 9.17
109 Gert Truu (Est) Estonian National Team 10.02
110 Patryk Wronski (Pol) Spolem Lódz 12.42
111 Felix Hambsch (Ger) Thüringen 13.00
112 Marcin Roskaniec (Pol) Ozkol Lódz Stomil Belchatów 13.09
113 Mateusz Chmurzewski (Pol) Mglks Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy 13.54
114 Dawid Lessnau (Pol) Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 16.22
115 Jacob Shanks (Swe) Falu Cycling Club 17.10
116 Danila Barsuk (Rus) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz 18.18
Points classification :
1 Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) Sms Swidnica 20 pts
2 Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Swedish National Team 19
3 Roman Maykin (Rus) Premier Rosja 18
4 Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Belgian National Team 17
5 Mateusz Nowaczek (Pol) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz 16
6 Nikias Arndt (Ger) RSC Cottbus 15
7 Patrik Stenberg (Swe) Swedish National Team 14
8 Anton Vorobev (Rus) Premier Rosja 13
9 Tomasz Muszalak (Pol) Ozkol Lódz Stomil Belchatów 12
10 Pavel Pryadein (Rus) CCL Karo-Film Moscow 11
11 Philip Lindau (Swe) Swedish National Team 10
12 Franz Schiewer (Ger) RSC Cottbus 9
13 Vismantas Mockevicius (Ltu) Litubel - Litwa 8
14 Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team 7
15 Maxim Toporishchev (Rus) CCL Karo-Film Moscow 6
16 Kacper Szczepaniak (Pol) Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 5
17 Krzysztof Maksel (Pol) Mglks Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy 4
18 Kuanysh Kylybayew (Kaz) Kazakh National Team 3
19 Aliaksei Novik (Blr) Belarus - RSOP 2
20 Artur Komisarek (Pol) Sms Swidnica 1
Most aggressive rider classification :
1 Roman Maykin (Rus) Premier Rosja 6 pts
2 Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Belgian National Team 3
3 Mateusz Nowaczek (Pol) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz 3
4 Nikias Arndt (Ger) RSC Cottbus 2
5 Maxim Toporishchev (Rus) CCL Karo-Film Moscow 2
6 Kamil Markowski (Pol) Polish National Team 1
7 Mariusz Woznicki (Pol) Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 1
Young rider classification
1 Nikias Arndt (Ger) RSC Cottbus 2.13.10
2 Pawel Piotrowicz (Pol) Sms Swidnica 0.16
3 Philip Lindau (Swe) Swedish National Team 0.28
4 Patryk Pokwicki (Pol) Pacific Torun 0.53
5 Dorian Bartkiewicz (Pol) Pacific Torun
6 Rafal Rynkowski (Pol) Pacific Torun
7 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Belgian National Team 0.55
8 Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Belgian National Team
9 Constantin Liebenow (Ger) RSC Cottbus 0.57
10 Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team 1.03
11 Mateusz Nowaczek (Pol) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz
12 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Polish National Team 1.06
13 Damian Drozdowski (Pol) Spolem Lódz 1.13
14 Kuanysh Kylybayew (Kaz) Kazakh National Team 1.18
15 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
16 Ruslan Abdulmanov (Kaz) Kazakh National Team
17 Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Belarus - RSOP 1.20
18 Pawel Wdowiak (Pol) Sms Swidnica 1.22
19 Tobias Barkschat (Ger) Brandenburg 1.26
20 Dennis Beyer (Ger) Thüringen 1.31
21 Meelis Raba (Est) Estonian National Team 1.37
22 Wojciech Pszczolarski (Pol) Sms Syrardów
23 Adam Randak (Pol) Ozkol Lódz Stomil Belchatów 1.40
24 Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Sms Torun 1.42
25 Marcin Golas (Pol) Sms Torun
26 Krzysztof Kujawa (Pol) Warmia I Mazury 1.47
27 Lukasz Perkowski (Pol) Warmia I Mazury
28 Damian Szramka (Pol) Warmia I Mazury
29 Donatas Sertvytis (Ltu) Litubel - Litwa 1.48
30 Julius Kunigauskas (Ltu) Litubel - Litwa
31 Nikola Kozomara (Srb) Serbian National Team 1.57
32 Jovan Zekavica (Srb) Serbian National Team
33 Svetislav Blagojevic (Srb) Serbian National Team
34 Boris Marek (Svk) Trencin Slovakia 2.14
35 Mateusz Skrzypulec (Pol) Mglks Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy 2.25
36 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Wlukk Brzeg Nysa 2.41
37 Sergey Zahvatkin (Rus) Premier Rosja 2.42
38 Oscar Nilsson (Swe) Swedish National Team 2.57
39 Adam Dudziak (Pol) Sms Swidnica
40 Krzysztof Maksel (Pol) Mglks Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy 3.50
41 Lars Telschow Brandenburg 3.51
42 Jacek Trojga (Pol) Sms Syrardów 4.03
43 Damian Zagajski (Pol) Wlukk Brzeg Nysa 4.15
44 Adrian Kwapich (Pol) Wlukk Brzeg Nysa 4.18
45 Simon Wida (Swe) Falu Cycling Club 4.56
46 Vladimir Belkin (Ltu) Litubel - Litwa 6.24
47 Wojciech Wrega (Pol) Sms Syrardów 6.50
48 Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) Sms Syrardów
49 Christoph Guhl (Ger) Brandenburg 7.12
50 Patryk Wronski (Pol) Spolem Lódz 12.34
51 Felix Hambsch (Ger) Thüringen 12.52
52 Dawid Lessnau (Pol) Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 16.14
53 Jacob Shanks (Swe) Falu Cycling Club 17.02
Team General classification :
1 RSC Cottbus 6.40.27
2 Swedish National Team 0.24
3 Belgian National Team 0.48
4 Pacific 1.42
5 Premier Rosja 1.48
6 Sms Swidnica 2.09
7 Polish National Team 2.18
8 Ccl Karo-Film Moscow 2.48
9 Kazakhstan 2.57
10 Belarus - Rsop 3.03
11 Ozkol Lódz Stomil Belchatów 3.06
12 Brandenburg 3.21
13 Litubel - Litwa 3.30
14 Estonian National Team 3.54
15 Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 4.06
16 Sms Torun 4.09
17 Lks Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 4.18
18 Warmia I Mazury 4.24
19 Wlukk Brzeg Nysa 4.30
20 Serbian National Team 4.54
21 Thüringen 4.58
22 Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz 6.38
23 Sms Syrardów 7.42
24 Spolem Lódz 14.03
25 Mglks Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy 17.39
Local rider - Pomerania and Kujawy - classification :
1 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Pacific Torun 2.14.03
2 Patryk Pokwicki (Pol) Pacific Torun
3 Dorian Bartkiewicz (Pol) Pacific Torun
4 Rafal Rynkowski (Pol) Pacific Torun
5 Mateusz Nowaczek (Pol) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz 0.10
6 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Polish National Team 0.13
7 Przemyslaw Sobieraj (Pol) Sms Torun 0.49
8 Marcin Golas (Pol) Sms Torun
9 Marek Bajfus (Pol) Sms Torun
10 Pawel Krzywania (Pol) Sms Torun
11 Piotr Polus (Pol) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz 2.19
12 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Pacific Torun 2.46
13 Pawel Kopowski (Pol) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz 3.36
14 Danila Barsuk (Rus) Alks Stal Ekobud Grudziadz 17.17
|
|