Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Bayern Rundfahrt
Photo ©: Schaaf

 UCI codes explained

31st Vuelta a Cuba - 2.2

Cuba, February 7-19, 2006

Main Page    Results   Overall standings    Previous Stage   Next Stage

Stage 8 - February 14: Sancti Spiritus - Santa Clara, 159 km

Results

1 Bostjan Mervar (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                        4.22.18
2 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                    
3 Pedro P. Perez (Cub) Cuban National Team A                        
4 Alien Garcia (Cub) Ciego De Avila                                 
5 Gianluca Cavalli (Ita) Partizan Whistle                           
6 Juan Torres (Ven) Partizan Whistle                                
7 Aldrin Salamanca (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                   
8 Victor Gomez (Spa) Vina Magna - Cropu                             
9 Jose Contreras (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                     
10 Adonis Cardoso (Cub) Cuban National Team A                       
11 Lizardo Benitez (Cub) Cuban National Team A                      
12 Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuban National Team A                       
13 Matija Kvhsina (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj                              
14 Rodgina Radcslav (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj                            
15 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                 
16 Arain Lopez (Cub) Habana                                     6.23
17 Edgar Ortega (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                      
18 Michael Franzl (Ger) German National U23 Team                    
19 Ismael Sanchez (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team            
20 Yeinier Lopez (Cub) Cuban National Team A                        
21 Yormam Contreras (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                  
22 Eliodis Griņan (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                         9.29
23 Leinier Alonso (Cub) Habana                                      
24 Wilmer Rodriguez (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                           
25 Yoandry Freire (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                             
26 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Habana                                    
27 Luis F. Macias (Mex) Chivas CCT                                  
28 Pedro Sibila (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                 
29 Yoniel Rodriguez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                             
30 Joel Solenzal (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                              
31 Juan C. Arias (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                                 
32 Reinier Veloz (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                              
33 Vicente Zanabria (Cub) Matanzas                                  
34 Dairien Lagrana (Cub) Matanzas                                   
35 Henry Raabe (CRC) Vina Magna - Cropu                             
36 Matias Belka (Ger) German National U23 Team                      
37 Omar Cervantes (Mex) Chivas CCT                                  
38 Antonio Cosme (Spa) Vina Magna - Cropu                           
39 Igor Pugaci (Mda) Partizan Whistle                               
40 Matej Stabe (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                                 
41 Borut Bozic (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                                 
42 Alexander Gottfried (Ger) German National U23 Team               
43 Reldy Perez (Cub) Cuban National Team A                          
44 Joseph Papp (USA) Partizan Whistle                               
45 Jorge L. Perez (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team            
46 Wendy Cruz (Dom) Caico Profesional CT                            
47 Frank Wierbtra (Ned) Altipower - Isonal                     13.47
48 Andrea Gurayev (Ita) Partizan Whistle                            
49 Leonardo Garcia (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team           
50 Yordenis Crespo (Cub) Matanzas                                   
51 Paul Voigt (Ger) Volvo                                           
52 Jorge J. Rojas (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                             
53 Ernesto Cano (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                                  
54 Eudaldo Asencio (PuR) Caico Profesional CT                       
55 Dixon Heredero (Cub) Ciego De Avila                              
56 Yulien Rodriguez (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                              
57 Osviel Vento (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                                 
58 Michel Fernandez (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                              
59 Carlos E. Arias (Cub) Guantanamo                                 
60 Marcelo Leiva (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                
61 Neorlan Ramos (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                              
62 Augusto Sanchez (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team           
63 Pedro Portuondo (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                            
64 Alexander Gonzalez (Col) Caico Profesional CT                    
65 Abdriel Jimenez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                              
66 Simoni Biasci (Ita) Partizan Whistle                             
67 Cuitlahuac Ayala (Mex) Vina Magna - Cropu                        
68 Juan Jompar (Spa) Vina Magna - Cropu                             
69 Serguey Viamontes (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                             
70 Omar Trompa (Mex) Chivas CCT                                     
71 Marco Ortega (Mex) Chivas CCT                                    
72 Luis Pulido (Mex) Chivas CCT                                     
73 David F. Delgado (Spa) Vina Magna - Cropu                        
74 Peters Woestenberg (Ned) Altipower - Isonal                      
75 Lenier Padilla (Cub) Habana                                      
76 Jose M. Rodriguez (Cub) Ciudad Habana                       16.49
77 David Capellan (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team       24.11
78 Reinier Cardoso (Cub) Ciudad Habana                              
79 Jose A. Mujica (Cub) Habana                                      
80 Jose A. Carballo (Cub) Habana                                    
81 Dayron Mendez (Cub) Villa Clara                                  
82 Roilan Ramirez (Cub) Guantanamo                                  
83 Jose A. Gonzalez (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                      27.23
84 Jose A. Rodriguez (Cub) Guantanamo                               
85 Enrique Rodriguez (Cub) Villa Clara                              
86 Marlon Gonzalez (Cub) Ciego De Avila                             
87 Eduardo Treto (Cub) Villa Clara                                  
88 Agustin Font (PuR) Caico Profesional CT                          
89 Tomas R. Barnette (USA) Caico Profesional CT                     
90 Jose F. Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team         
91 Lazaro Gonzalez (Cub) Matanzas                                   
92 Luis E. Iglesias (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                             
93 Yovani Caceres (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                             
94 Javier Benitez (Cub) Matanzas                                    
95 Roger Rodriguez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                              
96 Jan Van Puyfelde (Ger) Volvo                                     
97 Nikolas Bassdorf (Ger) Volvo                                     
98 Jorg Scherf (Ger) Volvo                                          
99 Raul Granjel (Cub) Villa Clara                                   
100 Tobias Muller (Ger) Volvo                                       
101 Stefan Roosen (Bel) Altipower - Isonal                          
102 Lemay Leon (Cub) Guantanamo                                     
103 Yunier Alonso (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                                
104 Stefan Schafer (Ger) German National U23 Team                   
105 Robert Schmidt (Ger) Volvo                                      
106 Karel Pattyn (Bel) Altipower - Isonal                           
107 Thijs Poelstra (Ned) Altipower - Isonal                         
108 Roberto Menendez (Cub) Ciudad Habana                            
109 Carlos J. Rivera (Cub) Ciego De Avila                      27.49
DSQ Mitja Mahoric (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                              
DSQ Freddy Buergos (Cub) Ciego De Avila                             
DNF Dillinger Gonzalez (Cub) Villa Clara                            
 
Points
 
1 Bostjan Mervar (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                             15 pts
2 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                  12
3 Pedro P. Perez (Cub) Cuban National Team A                      10
4 Alien Garcia (Cub) Ciego De Avila                                8
5 Gianluca Cavalli (Ita) Partizan Whistle                          7
6 Juan Torres (Ven) Partizan Whistle                               6
7 Aldrin Salamanca (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                  5
8 Victor Gomez (Spa) Vina Magna - Cropu                            4
9 Jose Contreras (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                    3
10 Adonis Cardoso (Cub) Cuban National Team A                      2
 
Metas volantes
 
Banao
 
1 Michel Fernandez (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                              3 pts
2 Roger Rodriguez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                              2
3 Joseph Papp (USA) Partizan Whistle                               1
 
Trinidad
 
1 Joseph Papp (USA) Partizan Whistle                               3 pts
2 Michel Fernandez (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                              2
3 Serguey Viamontes (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                             1
 
Manicaragša
 
1 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                   3 pts
2 Juan Torres (Ven) Partizan Whistle                               2
3 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                 1
 
Teams
 
1 Altipower - Isonal                                        14.01.51
2 Caico Profesional CT                                         42.06
3 Ciego De Avila                                               46.39
4 C.T. Cienfuegos                                              33.30
5 Ciudad Habana                                                45.08
6 Chivas CCT                                                   37.48
7 Cuban National Team A                                         5.03
8 Dominican Republic National Team                             34.42
9 German National U23 Team                                     30.24
10 Guantanamo                                                  10.24
11 Habana                                                      30.24
12 I.S.C.F Cuba                                                42.06
13 Matanzas                                                    37.48
14 Partizan Whistle                                            14.32
15 Perutnina Ptuj                                               5.03
16 Pinar Del Rio                                               42.06
17 Sancti Spiritus                                             37.48
18 Villa Clara                                                 24.00
19 Venezuelan National Team                                     5.03
20 Vina Magna - Cropu                                          24.01
21 Volvo                                                       13.36
 
General classification after stage 8
 
1 Pedro P. Perez (Cub) Cuban National Team A                27.45.02
2 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Venezuelan National Team              0.49
3 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                0.58
4 Bostjan Mervar (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                           1.03
5 Gianluca Cavalli (Ita) Partizan Whistle                           
6 Alien Garcia (Cub) Ciego De Avila                             1.05
7 Adonis Cardoso (Cub) Cuban National Team A                        
8 Juan Torres (Ven) Partizan Whistle                            1.11
9 Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuban National Team A                    1.12
10 Jose Contreras (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                1.13
11 Rodgina Radcslav (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj                            
12 Lizardo Benitez (Cub) Cuban National Team A                      
13 Aldrin Salamanca (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                  
14 Matija Kvhsina (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj                              
15 Yeinier Lopez (Cub) Cuban National Team A                    7.57
16 Joseph Papp (USA) Partizan Whistle                          10.33
17 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Habana                               10.37
18 Juan C. Arias (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                            10.41
19 Matej Stabe (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                            10.42
20 Pedro Sibila (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                 
21 Victor Gomez (Spa) Vina Magna - Cropu                       11.06
22 Yormam Contreras (Ven) Venezuelan National Team             11.08
23 Edgar Ortega (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                 11.12
24 Ismael Sanchez (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team            
25 Arain Lopez (Cub) Habana                                    11.32
26 Michael Franzl (Ger) German National U23 Team               11.33
27 Borut Bozic (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                            11.36
28 Michel Fernandez (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                         14.10
29 Wendy Cruz (Dom) Caico Profesional CT                            
30 Antonio Cosme (Spa) Vina Magna - Cropu                      14.18
31 Henry Raabe (CRC) Vina Magna - Cropu                             
32 Joel Solenzal (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                              
33 Matias Belka (Ger) German National U23 Team                      
34 Dairien Lagrana (Cub) Matanzas                                   
35 Yoniel Rodriguez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                             
36 Yoandry Freire (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                        14.39
37 Omar Cervantes (Mex) Chivas CCT                                  
38 Reldy Perez (Cub) Cuban National Team A                          
39 Jorge L. Perez (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team            
40 Wilmer Rodriguez (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                           
41 Leinier Alonso (Cub) Habana                                      
42 Eliodis Griņan (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                             
43 Simoni Biasci (Ita) Partizan Whistle                        14.50
44 Peters Woestenberg (Ned) Altipower - Isonal                 14.53
45 Yulien Rodriguez (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                         14.55
46 Serguey Viamontes (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                        14.56
47 Ernesto Cano (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                             15.00
48 Alexander Gonzalez (Col) Caico Profesional CT                    
49 Cuitlahuac Ayala (Mex) Vina Magna - Cropu                        
50 Abdriel Jimenez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                              
51 Vicente Zanabria (Cub) Matanzas                             18.08
52 Leonardo Garcia (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team      18.36
53 Augusto Sanchez (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team           
54 Osviel Vento (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                                 
55 Alexander Gottfried (Ger) German National U23 Team          18.37
56 Pedro Portuondo (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                       18.56
57 Luis Pulido (Mex) Chivas CCT                                18.57
58 Igor Pugaci (Mda) Partizan Whistle                          19.20
59 Reinier Veloz (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                         19.30
60 Luis F. Macias (Mex) Chivas CCT                             20.44
61 Neorlan Ramos (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                         21.19
62 Eudaldo Asencio (PuR) Caico Profesional CT                  22.46
63 Lenier Padilla (Cub) Habana                                 22.47
64 Yordenis Crespo (Cub) Matanzas                              23.19
65 David F. Delgado (Spa) Vina Magna - Cropu                   23.38
66 Marco Ortega (Mex) Chivas CCT                               23.58
67 Juan Jompar (Spa) Vina Magna - Cropu                        23.59
68 Omar Trompa (Mex) Chivas CCT                                25.02
69 Roberto Menendez (Cub) Ciudad Habana                        28.36
70 Reinier Cardoso (Cub) Ciudad Habana                         28.55
71 David Capellan (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team       29.00
72 Roilan Ramirez (Cub) Guantanamo                                  
73 Jose A. Mujica (Cub) Habana                                 29.21
74 Yovani Caceres (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                        32.11
75 Tobias Muller (Ger) Volvo                                   32.12
76 Raul Granjel (Cub) Villa Clara                                   
77 Jorge J. Rojas (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                        32.27
78 Thijs Poelstra (Ned) Altipower - Isonal                     32.40
79 Jose A. Carballo (Cub) Habana                               33.11
80 Karel Pattyn (Bel) Altipower - Isonal                       36.34
81 Marcelo Leiva (Cub) Ciudad Habana                           36.38
82 Dixon Heredero (Cub) Ciego De Avila                              
83 Carlos E. Arias (Cub) Guantanamo                            38.29
84 Yunier Alonso (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                            38.37
85 Frank Wierbtra (Ned) Altipower - Isonal                     41.14
86 Jose M. Rodriguez (Cub) Ciudad Habana                       44.53
87 Andrea Gurayev (Ita) Partizan Whistle                       46.04
88 Jan Van Puyfelde (Ger) Volvo                                46.25
89 Dayron Mendez (Cub) Villa Clara                             47.02
90 Paul Voigt (Ger) Volvo                                      48.09
91 Nikolas Bassdorf (Ger) Volvo                                48.26
92 Jose F. Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team    49.53
93 Stefan Schafer (Ger) German National U23 Team               50.36
94 Roger Rodriguez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                         50.40
95 Luis E. Iglesias (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                        50.53
96 Javier Benitez (Cub) Matanzas                               54.23
97 Lazaro Gonzalez (Cub) Matanzas                              54.36
98 Tomas R. Barnette (USA) Caico Profesional CT                56.46
99 Eduardo Treto (Cub) Villa Clara                             57.27
100 Carlos J. Rivera (Cub) Ciego De Avila                      57.30
101 Jose A. Gonzalez (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                   1.00.33
102 Agustin Font (PuR) Caico Profesional CT                  1.00.54
103 Enrique Rodriguez (Cub) Villa Clara                      1.02.41
104 Lemay Leon (Cub) Guantanamo                              1.11.26
105 Stefan Roosen (Bel) Altipower - Isonal                   1.19.27
106 Robert Schmidt (Ger) Volvo                               1.20.37
107 Jorg Scherf (Ger) Volvo                                  1.23.03
108 Jose A. Rodriguez (Cub) Guantanamo                       1.33.14
 
Points classification
 
1 Pedro P. Perez (Cub) Cuban National Team A                     121 pts
2 Michel Fernandez (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                             86
3 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                54
4 Borut Bozic (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                                49
5 Joseph Papp (USA) Partizan Whistle                              40
6 Alien Garcia (Cub) Ciego De Avila                               38
7 Wendy Cruz (Dom) Caico Profesional CT                           29
8 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                  27
9 Simoni Biasci (Ita) Partizan Whistle                            25
10 Bostjan Mervar (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                            23
11 Gianluca Cavalli (Ita) Partizan Whistle                        22
12 Juan Torres (Ven) Partizan Whistle                             22
13 Victor Gomez (Spa) Vina Magna - Cropu                          19
14 Peters Woestenberg (Ned) Altipower - Isonal                    18
15 Eudaldo Asencio (PuR) Caico Profesional CT                     15
16 Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuban National Team A                     13
17 Luis F. Macias (Mex) Chivas CCT                                12
18 Adonis Cardoso (Cub) Cuban National Team A                     10
19 David Capellan (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team           8
20 Yunier Alonso (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                                7
21 Tobias Muller (Ger) Volvo                                       6
22 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Habana                                   5
23 Yulien Rodriguez (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                             5
24 Reinier Cardoso (Cub) Ciudad Habana                             5
25 Aldrin Salamanca (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                 5
26 Jorge J. Rojas (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                            5
27 Serguey Viamontes (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                            4
28 Matej Stabe (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                                4
29 Yormam Contreras (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                 4
30 Antonio Cosme (Spa) Vina Magna - Cropu                          4
31 Henry Raabe (CRC) Vina Magna - Cropu                            4
32 Alexander Gottfried (Ger) German National U23 Team              4
33 Roger Rodriguez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                             4
34 Jose Contreras (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                   3
35 Rodgina Radcslav (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj                           2
36 Lizardo Benitez (Cub) Cuban National Team A                     2
37 Ernesto Cano (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                                 2
38 Juan C. Arias (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                                1
39 Arain Lopez (Cub) Habana                                        1
40 Neorlan Ramos (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                             1
41 Yovani Caceres (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                            1
42 Paul Voigt (Ger) Volvo                                          1
 
Mountains classification
 
1 Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuban National Team A                      33 pts
2 Jose Contreras (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                   23
3 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                19
4 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Venezuelan National Team                   7
5 Juan Torres (Ven) Partizan Whistle                               6
6 Matija Kvhsina (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj                              6
7 Igor Pugaci (Mda) Partizan Whistle                               5
8 Henry Raabe (CRC) Vina Magna - Cropu                             2
 
U23 classification
 
1 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Venezuelan National Team          27.45.51
2 Alien Garcia (Cub) Ciego De Avila                             0.16
3 Juan Torres (Ven) Partizan Whistle                            0.22
4 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Habana                                 9.48
5 Juan C. Arias (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                              9.52
6 Pedro Sibila (Cub) Ciudad Habana                              9.53
7 Yormam Contreras (Ven) Venezuelan National Team              10.19
8 Michael Franzl (Ger) German National U23 Team                10.44
9 Matias Belka (Ger) German National U23 Team                  13.29
10 Dairien Lagrana (Cub) Matanzas                                   
11 Yoandry Freire (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                        13.50
12 Omar Cervantes (Mex) Chivas CCT                                  
13 Jorge L. Perez (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team            
14 Ernesto Cano (Cub) I.S.C.F Cuba                             14.11
15 Abdriel Jimenez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                              
16 Leonardo Garcia (Dom) Dominican Republic National Team      17.47
17 Alexander Gottfried (Ger) German National U23 Team          17.48
18 Pedro Portuondo (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                       18.07
19 Luis Pulido (Mex) Chivas CCT                                18.08
20 Neorlan Ramos (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                         20.30
21 Lenier Padilla (Cub) Habana                                 21.58
22 Yordenis Crespo (Cub) Matanzas                              22.30
23 David F. Delgado (Spa) Vina Magna - Cropu                   22.49
24 Roberto Menendez (Cub) Ciudad Habana                        27.47
25 Jose A. Mujica (Cub) Habana                                 28.32
26 Yovani Caceres (Cub) C.T. Cienfuegos                        31.22
27 Raul Granjel (Cub) Villa Clara                              31.23
28 Jorge J. Rojas (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                        31.38
29 Jose A. Carballo (Cub) Habana                               32.22
30 Dixon Heredero (Cub) Ciego De Avila                         35.49
31 Carlos E. Arias (Cub) Guantanamo                            37.40
32 Frank Wierbtra (Ned) Altipower - Isonal                     40.25
33 Dayron Mendez (Cub) Villa Clara                             46.13
34 Paul Voigt (Ger) Volvo                                      47.20
35 Stefan Schafer (Ger) German National U23 Team               49.47
36 Javier Benitez (Cub) Matanzas                               53.34
37 Lazaro Gonzalez (Cub) Matanzas                              53.47
38 Eduardo Treto (Cub) Villa Clara                             56.38
39 Carlos J. Rivera (Cub) Ciego De Avila                       56.41
40 Jose A. Gonzalez (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                      59.44
41 Jose A. Rodriguez (Cub) Guantanamo                        1.32.25
 
Teams classification
 
1 Cuban National Team A                                     83.18.45
1 Perutnina Ptuj                                                    
1 Venezuelan National Team                                          
4 Partizan Whistle                                              9.29
5 Vina Magna - Cropu                                           22.34
6 Habana                                                       33.15
7 Chivas CCT                                                   36.21
8 I.S.C.F Cuba                                                 37.03
9 C.T. Cienfuegos                                              39.36
10 Dominican Republic National Team                            40.27
11 German National U23 Team                                    40.28
12 Pinar Del Rio                                               40.39
13 Ciudad Habana                                               43.41
14 Caico Profesional CT                                        48.05
15 Matanzas                                                    51.45
16 Ciego De Avila                                              59.03
17 Sancti Spiritus                                           1.01.15
18 Altipower - Isonal                                        1.02.09
19 Volvo                                                     1.49.16
20 Villa Clara                                               1.58.14
21 Guantanamo                                                2.01.03