Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mt Hood Classic
Photo ©: Swift

 UCI codes explained

44th Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra - 2.2

Spain, May 24-29, 2005

Main Page    Results    Previous Stage     Next Stage

Stage 2 - May 25: Estella-Viana/Las Caņas, 156.5km

Results

1 Enrique Mata (Spa) Saunier Duval                 3.56.37
2 Joaquin Ortega (Spa) Cafe Baque                         
3 Daniel Valladolid (Spa) Telco'm-Aldabea                 
4 Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) Superm. Froiz                     
5 Unai Elorriaga (Spa) Alfus Tedes                        
6 Pasquale Lachini (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                    
7 Alexander Serov (Rus) Lokomotiv                         
8 Gorka Vertiz (Spa) Graficas Ona                         
9 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik                
10 Pieter Duyck (Bel) Amuzza.com-Davo                     
11 Bart Oegema (Ned) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois             
12 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Lokomotiv                         
13 Martin Velits (Svk) Konika-Minolta                     
14 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Amuzza.com-Davo                    
15 Miguel Ochoa (Spa) Saunier Duval                       
16 Paolo Clavatta (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                     
17 Josep Oriol Llesuy (Spa) Saunier Duval                 
18 Martin Mata (Spa) Saunier Duval                        
19 Iker Irazu (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi                       
20 Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Alfus Tedes                 
21 Iban Velasco (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi                     
22 Francisco Gutierrez (Spa) Cafe Baque                   
23 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv                            
24 Roberto Barrientos (Spa) Caja Rural                    
25 Escobar Aranzazu (Col) Garcamps-C.Valencian            
26 Iosu Agirre (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi                      
27 Jose Manuel.comino (Spa) Garcamps-C.Valencian          
28 Gaizka Lasa (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer                  
29 Sergio Casanova (Spa) Garcamps-C.Valencian             
30 Diego Alejan Tamayo (Col) Azysa-Biancotrailer          
31 Fco.-Javier Martinez (Spa) Garcamps-C.Valencian        
32 Dermont Nally (Irl) Garcamps-C.Valencian               
33 Rafael Rodriguez (Spa) Garcamps-C.Valencian            
34 Aitor Regillaga (Spa) Telco'm-Aldabea                  
35 Norbert Pods (Ned) Fondas-Imabo-Dooriso                
36 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Amuzza.com-Davo                
37 Francisco Torrella (Spa) Garcamps-C.Valencian          
38 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Lokomotiv                          
39 Luis Fernandez (Spa) Superm. Froiz                     
40 Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Saunier Duval                  
41 Carlos Juez (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi                      
42 Davide Falcioni (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                    
43 Daniel Casado (Spa) Superm. Froiz                      
44 Jos Harms (Ned) Amuzza.com-Davo                        
45 Jon Azkoitia (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi                     
46 Peter Velits (Svk) Konika-Minolta                      
47 Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Caja Rural                        
48 Jose Manuel Jimenez (Spa) Superm. Froiz                
49 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Konika-Minolta                 
50 Ismael G. Lizarraga (Spa) Graficas Ona                 
51 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Lokomotiv                       
52 Ivan Gilmartin (Spa) Caja Rural                        
53 Carlos Ibaņez (Col) Cafe Baque                         
54 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Caja Rural                           
55 Miguel Silvestre (Spa) Alfus Tedes                     
56 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Saunier Duval                  
57 Juan Manuel Jimenez (Spa) Superm. Froiz                
58 Ismael Esteban (Spa) Alfus Tedes                       
59 Alberto Losada (Spa) Caja Rural                        
60 Angel Vazquez (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer                
61 Seth Collins (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer                 
62 Gabriel Hernandez (Spa) Alfus Tedes                    
63 Jimmy Tapparel (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik              
64 Andres Cardenas (Col) Cafe Baque                       
65 Jesus Martin (Spa) Caja Rural                          
66 Iņigo Aseguinolaza (Spa) Telco'm-Aldabea               
67 Ramon Fernandez (Spa) Superm. Froiz                    
68 Javier Mejias (Spa) Saunier Duval                      
69 Antonio Cosme (Spa) Cafe Baque                     3.36
70 Jon Pena (Spa) Cafe Baque                              
71 Eugeni Zhadkevich (Rus) Telco'm-Aldabea            5.26
72 Arjen De Baat (Ned) Konika-Minolta                 7.06
73 David Perez (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer                  
74 Garikoitz Atxa (Spa) Graficas Ona                  9.47
75 Kieran Page (GBr) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois        11.40
76 Leon Nel (RSA) Konika-Minolta                          
77 Lander Aperribay (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi            13.02
78 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois         
79 Manuel Widmer (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik          18.02
80 Cornelius Van Ooijen (Ned) Amuzza.com-Davo             
81 Eckard Bergh (RSA) Konika-Minolta                      
82 Antonio Di Lorenzo (Ita) Italfer-Sofer            22.23
83 Iņigo Sagastibelt (Spa) Graficas Ona              22.40
84 Stefano Pacchioli (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                  
85 Armando Yanguas (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer              
86 Moises Ardao (Spa) Superm. Froiz                       
87 Noei Mega (Spa) Telco'm-Aldabea                        
88 Gorka Gonzalez (Spa) Telco'm-Aldabea              22.44
89 Ben Baumgartner (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik             
90 Sven Nevens (Bel) Amuzza.com-Davo                      
91 Nikolai Trussov (Rus) Lokomotiv                        
92 Guillermo Lana (Spa) Graficas Ona                      
93 Eder Salas (Spa) Cafe Baque                            
94 Ander Odriozola (Spa) Caja Rural                       
95 Ander Azpitarte (Spa) Graficas Ona                     
96 Jorrit Walgien (Ned) Fondas-Imabo-Dooriso              
97 M. Mandemakerrs (Ned) Fondas-Imabo-Dooriso             
98 Christoph Gischweiler (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik       
99 Sandro Germann (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik              
100 Daniel Gysling (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik             
101 Juan Fco. Mundiņano (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi             
102 Roberto Cobo (Spa) Alfus Tedes                        
103 Iker Aramendia (Spa) Graficas Ona                     
104 Daniele Ascolani (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                  
105 Gilles Girone (Fra) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois          
106 Fabien Rey (Fra) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois             
107 Thijs Zonneveld (Ned) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois        
 
Points
 
1 Enrique Mata (Spa) Saunier Duval                      25 pts
2 Joaquin Ortega (Spa) Cafe Baque                       20
3 Daniel Valladolid (Spa) Telco'm-Aldabea               16
4 Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) Superm. Froiz                   14
5 Unai Elorriaga (Spa) Alfus Tedes                      12
6 Pasquale Lachini (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                  10
7 Alexander Serov (Rus) Lokomotiv                        9
8 Gorka Vertiz (Spa) Graficas Ona                        8
9 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik               7
10 Pieter Duyck (Bel) Amuzza.com-Davo                    6
11 Bart Oegema (Ned) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois            5
12 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Lokomotiv                        4
13 Martin Velits (Svk) Konika-Minolta                    3
14 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Amuzza.com-Davo                   2
15 Miguel Ochoa (Spa) Saunier Duval                      1
 
Mountains
 
Alto Del Perdon - Cat. 2, km 28,00
1 Antonio Di Lorenzo (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                 6 pts
2 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Saunier Duval                  4
3 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Konika-Minolta                 2
4 Seth Collins (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer                 1
 
Alto De Echauri - Cat. 1, km 50,00
1 Ismael Esteban (Spa) Alfus Tedes                      10 pts
2 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv                            8
3 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Saunier Duval                  6
4 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Konika-Minolta                 4
5 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik               2
6 Angel Vazquez (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer                1
 
Alto De Aguilar - Cat. 2, km 134,00
1 Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Saunier Duval                  6 pts
2 Ismael Esteban (Spa) Alfus Tedes                       4
3 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Saunier Duval                  2
4 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv                            1
 
Metas Volantes 
 
Villatuerta, km 3,00
1 Escobar Aranzazu (Col) Garcamps-C.Valencian            3 pts
2 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois         2
3 Nikolai Trussov (Rus) Lokomotiv                        1
 
Ancin, km 90,00
1 Miguel Silvestre (Spa) Alfus Tedes                     3 pts
2 Seth Collins (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer                 2
3 Alberto Losada (Spa) Caja Rural                        1
 
Los Arcos, km 108,00
1 Miguel Silvestre (Spa) Alfus Tedes                     3 pts
2 Antonio Cosme (Spa) Cafe Baque                         2
3 Dermont Nally (Irl) Garcamps-C.Valencian               1
 
Special Sprints
 
Puente La Reina, km 19,00
1 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois         3 pts
2 Fabien Rey (Fra) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois              2
3 Jorrit Walgien (Ned) Fondas-Imabo-Dooriso              1
 
Teams
 
1 Saunier Duval                                   11.49.51
2 Lokomotiv                                               
3 Amuzza.com-Davo                                         
4 Italfer-Sofer                                           
5 Bidelan-Kirolgi                                         
6 Cafe Baque                                              
7 Alfus Tedes                                             
8 Garcamps-C.Valenciana                                   
9 Superm. Froiz                                           
10 Telco'm-Aldabea                                        
11 Konika-Minolta                                         
12 Azysa-Biancotrailer                                    
13 Caja Rural                                             
14 Graficas Ona                                       9.47
15 Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon                            18.02
16 Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois                          24.42
17 Fondas-Imabo-Doorisol                             45.28
 
General classification after stage 2
 
1 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik         7.14.53
2 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv                             
3 Joaquin Ortega (Spa) Cafe Baque                     0.24
4 Unai Elorriaga (Spa) Alfus Tedes                        
5 Daniel Valladolid (Spa) Telco'm-Aldabea                 
6 Gorka Vertiz (Spa) Graficas Ona                         
7 Pasquale Lachini (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                    
8 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Lokomotiv                          
9 Francisco Gutierrez (Spa) Cafe Baque                    
10 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Amuzza.com-Davo                    
11 Iban Velasco (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi                     
12 Alexander Serov (Rus) Lokomotiv                        
13 Roberto Barrientos (Spa) Caja Rural                    
14 Rafael Rodriguez (Spa) Garcamps-C.Valencian            
15 Paolo Clavatta (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                     
16 Miguel Ochoa (Spa) Saunier Duval                       
17 Gaizka Lasa (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer                  
18 Sergio Casanova (Spa) Garcamps-C.Valencian             
19 Jose Manuel.comino (Spa) Garcamps-C.Valencian          
20 Escobar Aranzazu (Col) Garcamps-C.Valencian            
21 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Lokomotiv                          
22 Martin Mata (Spa) Saunier Duval                        
23 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Amuzza.com-Davo                
24 Luis Fernandez (Spa) Superm. Froiz                     
25 Jose Manuel Jimenez (Spa) Superm. Froiz                
26 Iosu Agirre (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi                      
27 Dermont Nally (Irl) Garcamps-C.Valencian               
28 Carlos Juez (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi                      
29 Jon Azkoitia (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi                     
30 Ivan Gilmartin (Spa) Caja Rural                        
31 Norbert Pods (Ned) Fondas-Imabo-Dooriso                
32 Javier Mejias (Spa) Saunier Duval                      
33 Francisco Torrella (Spa) Garcamps-C.Valencian          
34 Daniel Casado (Spa) Superm. Froiz                      
35 Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Saunier Duval                  
36 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Caja Rural                           
37 Ismael Esteban (Spa) Alfus Tedes                       
38 Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Caja Rural                        
39 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Lokomotiv                       
40 Miguel Silvestre (Spa) Alfus Tedes                     
41 Ismael G. Lizarraga (Spa) Graficas Ona                 
42 Alberto Losada (Spa) Caja Rural                        
43 Seth Collins (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer                 
44 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Saunier Duval                  
45 Gabriel Hernandez (Spa) Alfus Tedes                    
46 Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Alfus Tedes             0.41
47 Pieter Duyck (Bel) Amuzza.com-Davo                 3.35
48 Bart Oegema (Ned) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois             
49 Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) Superm. Froiz                    
50 Josep Oriol Llesuy (Spa) Saunier Duval                 
51 Diego Alejan Tamayo (Col) Azysa-Biancotrailer          
52 Carlos Ibaņez (Col) Cafe Baque                         
53 Angel Vazquez (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer                
54 Jimmy Tapparel (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik              
55 Fco.-Javier Martinez (Spa) Garcamps-C.Valencian    4.45
56 Aitor Regillaga (Spa) Telco'm-Aldabea                  
57 Peter Velits (Svk) Konika-Minolta                      
58 Ramon Fernandez (Spa) Superm. Froiz                    
59 Jesus Martin (Spa) Caja Rural                          
60 Davide Falcioni (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                6.35
61 Andres Cardenas (Col) Cafe Baque                   6.37
62 Jon Pena (Spa) Cafe Baque                          8.21
63 Antonio Cosme (Spa) Cafe Baque                         
64 Iker Irazu (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi                   9.01
65 Juan Manuel Jimenez (Spa) Superm. Froiz                
66 Eugeni Zhadkevich (Rus) Telco'm-Aldabea           10.11
67 David Perez (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer             11.51
68 Martin Velits (Svk) Konika-Minolta                13.16
69 Arjen De Baat (Ned) Konika-Minolta                13.41
70 Kieran Page (GBr) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois        16.25
71 Lander Aperribay (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi            16.37
72 Leon Nel (RSA) Konika-Minolta                     18.17
73 Enrique Mata (Spa) Saunier Duval                  18.20
74 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Konika-Minolta                 
75 Iņigo Aseguinolaza (Spa) Telco'm-Aldabea               
76 Jos Harms (Ned) Amuzza.com-Davo                   19.01
77 Ben Baumgartner (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik        23.08
78 Thijs Zonneveld (Ned) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois         
79 Juan Fco. Mundiņano (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi         26.19
80 Manuel Widmer (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik          27.03
81 Roberto Cobo (Spa) Alfus Tedes                    27.28
82 Nikolai Trussov (Rus) Lokomotiv                   27.29
83 Sven Nevens (Bel) Amuzza.com-Davo                      
84 Fabien Rey (Fra) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois              
85 Garikoitz Atxa (Spa) Graficas Ona                 28.48
86 Antonio Di Lorenzo (Ita) Italfer-Sofer            28.58
87 Noei Mega (Spa) Telco'm-Aldabea                   29.17
88 Ander Azpitarte (Spa) Graficas Ona                29.26
89 Christoph Gischweiler (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik       
90 Daniel Gysling (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik              
91 Iņigo Sagastibelt (Spa) Graficas Ona              31.41
92 Ander Odriozola (Spa) Caja Rural                  31.45
93 M. Mandemakerrs (Ned) Fondas-Imabo-Dooriso             
94 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois    32.03
95 Gilles Girone (Fra) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois      36.10
96 Eckard Bergh (RSA) Konika-Minolta                 36.22
97 Cornelius Van Ooijen (Ned) Amuzza.com-Davo        37.03
98 Moises Ardao (Spa) Superm. Froiz                  41.00
99 Gorka Gonzalez (Spa) Telco'm-Aldabea              41.04
100 Eder Salas (Spa) Cafe Baque                           
101 Armando Yanguas (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer        41.41
102 Stefano Pacchioli (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                 
103 Jorrit Walgien (Ned) Fondas-Imabo-Dooriso        41.45
104 Guillermo Lana (Spa) Graficas Ona                     
105 Daniele Ascolani (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                  
106 Sandro Germann (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik             
107 Iker Aramendia (Spa) Graficas Ona                     
 
Points classification
 
1 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik              32 pts
2 Joaquin Ortega (Spa) Cafe Baque                       32
3 Unai Elorriaga (Spa) Alfus Tedes                      28
4 Enrique Mata (Spa) Saunier Duval                      25
5 Daniel Valladolid (Spa) Telco'm-Aldabea               24
6 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv                           20
7 Gorka Vertiz (Spa) Graficas Ona                       18
8 Francisco Gutierrez (Spa) Cafe Baque                  14
9 Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) Superm. Froiz                   14
10 Pasquale Lachini (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                 10
11 Alexander Serov (Rus) Lokomotiv                       9
12 Javier Mejias (Spa) Saunier Duval                     9
13 Jose Manuel Jimenez (Spa) Superm. Froiz               7
14 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Lokomotiv                        6
15 Rafael Rodriguez (Spa) Garcamps-C.Valencian           6
16 Pieter Duyck (Bel) Amuzza.com-Davo                    6
17 Roberto Barrientos (Spa) Caja Rural                   5
18 Bart Oegema (Ned) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois            5
19 Iban Velasco (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi                    4
20 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Amuzza.com-Davo                   3
21 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Lokomotiv                         3
22 Martin Velits (Svk) Konika-Minolta                    3
23 Miguel Ochoa (Spa) Saunier Duval                      1
 
Mountains classification
 
1 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Saunier Duval                 17 pts
2 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv                           15
3 Ismael Esteban (Spa) Alfus Tedes                      14
4 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik              14
5 Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Saunier Duval                  6
6 Antonio Di Lorenzo (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                 6
7 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Konika-Minolta                 6
8 Jose Manuel.comino (Spa) Garcamps-C.Valencian          2
9 Ivan Gilmartin (Spa) Caja Rural                        1
10 Seth Collins (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer                1
11 Angel Vazquez (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer               1
 
Metas Volantes classification
 
1 Miguel Silvestre (Spa) Alfus Tedes                     6 pts
2 Nikolai Trussov (Rus) Lokomotiv                        6
3 Roberto Cobo (Spa) Alfus Tedes                         5
4 Escobar Aranzazu (Col) Garcamps-C.Valencian            4
5 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Saunier Duval                  3
6 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv                            2
7 Seth Collins (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer                 2
8 Antonio Cosme (Spa) Cafe Baque                         2
9 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois         2
10 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik              1
11 Dermont Nally (Irl) Garcamps-C.Valencian              1
 
Special sprints classification
 
1 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois         6 pts
2 Roberto Cobo (Spa) Alfus Tedes                         2
3 Fabien Rey (Fra) Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois              2
4 Enrique Mata (Spa) Saunier Duval                       1
5 Jorrit Walgien (Ned) Fondas-Imabo-Dooriso              1
 
Combination classification
 
1 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik              16 pts
2 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Lokomotiv                           16
3 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Saunier Duval                 50
4 Seth Collins (Spa) Azysa-Biancotrailer                60
5 Joaquin Ortega (Spa) Cafe Baque                        5
6 Unai Elorriaga (Spa) Alfus Tedes                       7
7 Daniel Valladolid (Spa) Telco'm-Aldabea               10
8 Gorka Vertiz (Spa) Graficas Ona                       13
9 Pasquale Lachini (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                  17
10 Francisco Gutierrez (Spa) Cafe Baque                 17
11 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Lokomotiv                       22
 
U23 classification
 
1 Gorka Vertiz (Spa) Graficas Ona                         
2 Pasquale Lachini (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                    
3 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Amuzza.com-Davo                     
4 Paolo Clavatta (Ita) Italfer-Sofer                      
5 Miguel Ochoa (Spa) Saunier Duval                        
 
Navarran rider classification
 
1 Gorka Vertiz (Spa) Graficas Ona                         
2 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Caja Rural                            
3 Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Caja Rural                         
4 Ismael G. Lizarraga (Spa) Graficas Ona                  
5 Juan Fco. Mundiņano (Spa) Bidelan-Kirolgi               
 
Teams classification
  
1 Lokomotiv                                       21.45.27
2 Saunier Duval                                       0.24
3 Garcamps-C.Valenciana                                   
4 Caja Rural                                              
5 Bidelan-Kirolgi                                         
6 Superm. Froiz                                           
7 Alfus Tedes                                             
8 Amuzza.com-Davo                                     3.35
9 Cafe Baque                                              
10 Azysa-Biancotrailer                                    
11 Italfer-Sofer                                      6.35
12 Telco'm-Aldabea                                    9.06
13 Graficas Ona                                      16.29
14 Konika-Minolta                                    17.09
15 Saeco-Romer's-Wetzikon                            21.13
16 Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois                          32.38
17 Fondas-Imabo-Doorisol                           1.13.06