Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mt Hood Classic
Photo ©: Swift

 UCI codes explained

2nd Hammarö Three Days

Sweden, May 3-5, 2002

Main Page     Results     Previous stage

Stage 4 - Road Race

Results

Women Junior - 5 laps x 9,4 km = 47 km

1 Monica Holler (Swe) Laxå CK                      1.17.03 (36,6 km/h)
2 Lisa Sveningsson (Swe) Burseryds IF                 1.33
3 Ulrika Sonesson (Swe) Borlänge CK
4 Daisy Bell (Swe) Landskrona CK
5 Jessica Hermansson (Swe) CK Wänershof               4.45

Women Elite - 11 laps x 9,4 km = 103,4 km

1 Åsa Hagberg (Swe) Borlänge CK                    2.46.34 (37,1 km/h)
2 Mirella Harju (Fin) Turun Urheiluliitto
3 Camilla Larsson (Swe) CK Norrtälje
4 Madelene Olsson (Swe) Svanesunds GIF                9.08
5 Daniela Profir (Swe) CK Falken
6 Susanne Nystrand (Swe) Kvänums IF                  17.43
7 Veronica Eliasson (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF            21.36

Men Junior - 11 laps x 9,4 km = 103,4 km

1 Per-Erik Johansson (Swe) Ulricehamns CK          2.38.28 (39,0 km/h)
2 John Svensson (Swe) Motala AIF CK
3 Ove Nilsson (Swe) Burseryds IF                      0.03
4 Jon Danielsson (Swe) Borlänge CK                    2.54
5 Patrik Wilhelmsson (Swe) CK Wänershof
6 Magnus Anundsson (Swe) Västerås CK                  8.06
7 Rikard Alatalo (Swe) Burseryds IF
8 Linus Sjöberg (Swe) CK Falken
9 Johan Lindh (Swe) Västerås CK
10 Artur Murasko (Swe) Ulricehamns CK
11 Christian Olsson (Swe) Svanesunds GIF
12 Thomas Klavenes (Nor) Horten OC
13 Erik Jannesson (Swe) Borlänge CK                   8.14
14 Jody Hellsing (Swe) Skoghalls CK-Hammarö           8.20

Men - 15 laps x 9,4 km = 141 km

1 Martin Gustavsen (Nor) Sarpsborg                 3.38.35 (38,7 km/h)
2 Stefan Pedersen (Swe) CK Norrtälje
3 Torbjörn Troell (Swe) CK Falken
4 Morgan Sidenbäck (Swe) CK Wimer
5 Friedrich Eltester (Swe) CK Valhall                 2.22
6 Johan Häverö (Swe) CK Valhall                       2.25
7 Johan Balck (Swe) KFUM.s Cykelklubb
8 Pierre Lövgren (Swe) Oskarshamns CK
9 Marcus Kvarndal (Swe) Skara CK                      2.28
10 Stefan Larsén (Swe) CK Valhall
11 Per Ahlin (Swe) Karlstads CA                       2.31
12 Leif Karlsson (Swe) CK Norrtälje                   2.39
13 Rikard Engstrand (Swe) CK Dainon                  13.05
14 Jonas Olsson (Swe) Skara CK
15 Dennis Nystrand (Swe) Skara CK                    29.56

Men Elite - 15 laps x 9,4 km = 141 km

1 Anders Juhlin (Swe) Team Cyclecomponents         3.14.21 (43,5 km/h)
2 Andreas Papp (Swe) CSK Ludvika
3 Matti Scheffer (Swe) CK Valhall
4 Daniel Brandt (Swe) CK Hymer                        0.11
5 Tommy Stridh (Swe) Burseryds IF
6 Peter Eriksson (Swe) Sandvikens CK
7 Victor Sjöström (Swe) Upsala CK
8 Marcus Johansson (Swe) CK Hymer
9 Johan Blixt (Swe) Burseryds IF
10 Örjan Gustavsson (Swe) Skoghalls CK-Hammarö
11 Jonas Gartman (Swe) Team Trek - Åstorp
12 Roger Karlsson (Swe) Borlänge CK
13 Michael Johansson (Swe) CK Hymer
14 Johan Nordlund (Swe) Burseryds IF
15 Mikael Hägg (Swe) Borlänge CK
16 Christofer Stevensson (Swe) Team Cyclecomponents
17 Peter Resar (Swe) Team Cyclecomponents
18 Robert Johansson (Swe) Team Cyclecomponents
19 Jan Mattsson (Swe) Upsala CK
20 Kristian Hallsten (Swe) CK Valhall
21 Petter Renäng (Swe) Team Crescent CK
22 Tommy Mlekus (Swe) Västerås CK
23 Benny Elofsson (Swe) Värnamo CK
24 Marcus Svensson (Swe) CK Master
25 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Ulricehamns CK
26 Daniel Eriksson (Swe) CK Falken
27 Conny Björkman (Swe) Södertälje CK
28 Henrik Andersson (Swe) CK Falken
29 Mathias Karlsson (Swe) CK Master
30 Marcus Juneholt (Swe) Södertälje CK
31 Mikael Olausson (Swe) CK Falken                    2.12
32 Luca Mara (Swe) CK Valhall                         4.04
33 Rickard Sjöberg (Swe) CK Hymer                     4.33
34 Mathias Forslund (Swe) Alingsås CK                 5.49
35 Joakim Ekenhjälm (Swe) CK Norrtälje                7.31
36 Mattias Carlzon (Swe) Borås CA
37 Johan Ottosson (Swe) CK Valhall                    9.19
38 Jakob Isaksson (Swe) Jönköpings CK                12.41
39 Joel Ericsson (Swe) CK Valhall                    15.39

Girls 11-12 - 1 laps x 9,4 km = 9,4 km

1 Sara Olsson (Swe) Uddevalla CA                     17.13 (31,4 km/h)
2 Linnea Ranudd (Swe) Värnamo CK                      0.13
3 Stina Jelk (Swe) CK Natén                           0.27
4 Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Team Sportia CK               2.48
5 Stina Carlén (Swe) Västerås CK                      3.06

Girls 13-14 - 2 laps x 9,4 km = 18,8 km

1 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Örebrocyklisterna              35.19 (32,3 km/h)
2 Jenny Forsberg (Swe) Västerås CK
3 Emma Karlsson (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF
4 Hanna Larsson (Swe) CK Wänershof
5 Anna Sällström (Swe) Uddevalla CA
6 Malin Lundström (Swe) Västerås CK
7 Marie Hermansson (Swe) CK Wänershof
8 Madeleine Araya (Swe) CK Falken
9 Mari Alatalo (Swe) Burseryds IF
10 Jenny Wallgren (Swe) CK Norrtälje                  0.08
11 Minna- Olofsson-Halme (Swe) Laxå CK
12 Ellinor Sjöstad (Swe) CK Wänershof
13 Cecilia Örneving (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF
14 Caroline Wöien (Nor) IK Hero
15 Malin Jelk (Swe) CK Natén                          0.16
16 Maria Björnerud (Swe) CK Falken                    4.38

Girls 15-16 - 4 laps x 9,4 km = 37,6 km

1 Karol Larsson-Lindgren (Swe) Landskrona CK       1.03.11 (36,1 km/h)
2 Marie Lindberg (Swe) CK Hemgården
3 Christi Strömme Aasnes (Nor) Eidsvoll Sykkelklub
4 Tina Forsberg (Swe) Karlstads CA
5 Louise Karlsson (Swe) Västerås CK                   0.14
6 Erica Jormhage (Swe) Kinds CK                       5.19
7 Anna Örneving (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF                 6.44
8 Ulrika Hansson (Swe) CK Wänershof                  19.33

Boys 11-12 - 1 laps x 9,4 km = 9,4 km

1 Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Ramnäs CK                    17.15 (31,3 km/h)
2 Johan Nystrand (Swe) Uddevalla CA
3 Markus Bruus (Swe) Laxå CK                          0.11
4 Tom Impola (Swe) Kopparbergs CK                     0.48
5 Emil Sjöstad (Swe) CK Wänershof                     1.12
6 Anders Emanuelsson (Swe) CK Wänershof               2.17

Boys 13-14 - 4 laps x 9,4 km = 37,6 km

1 Dennis Troell (Swe) CK Falken                    1.03.11 (36,1 km/h)
2 David Rydborg (Swe) Skoghalls CK-Hammarö
3 Peter Sundström (Swe) CK Falken
4 Rick Andersson (Swe) Motala AIF CK
5 Patrik Karlkvist (Swe) Norbergs SK Cykel
6 Sindre Rödsand (Nor) Horten OC
7 Linus När (Swe) Eskilstuna CK
8 Andreas Stillfors (Swe) Örebrocyklisterna
9 Johan Sonesson (Swe) Borlänge CK
10 Henrik Sjölund (Swe) Slätta MTB-klubb
11 Fredrik Emanuelsson (Swe) CK Wänershof
12 Jakob Södergrann (Swe) CK Hymer
13 Simon Larsson (Swe) Team Trek - Åstorp
14 Jesper Ström (Swe) Köpings CK
15 Timmy Posth (Swe) Laxå CK
16 Sebastian Cano (Swe) CK Hymer
17 Sonny Kjellander (Swe) Kopparbergs CK
18 Marcus Johansson (Swe) CK Hymer
19 Olof Rydberg (Swe) Karlstads CA
20 Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Horten OC
21 Stian Fredrik Flaaseth (Nor) IK Hero
22 Martin Steinhof (Swe) CK Wänershof
23 Pontus Olsson (Swe) Uddevalla CA
24 Jesper När (Swe) Eskilstuna CK
25 Magnus Falk (Swe) CK Wänershof                     1.12
26 Erik Broberg (Swe) CK Wänershof
27 Andreas Eriksson (Swe) Karlstads CA                4.00
28 Alexander Wöien (Nor) IK Hero
29 Fredrik Hansson (Swe) CK Wänershof                 4.35
30 Jacob Nielsen (Swe) CK Wänershof                   4.38
31 Erik Lindau (Swe) Jönköpings CK                    5.19
32 Per Jernström (Swe) Fagersta CA                    5.49
33 Nils Magnusson (Swe) Fagersta CA
34 Markus Åslev (Swe) Skoghalls CK-Hammarö            9.33
35 Joakim Mannerstedt (Swe) Skoghalls CK-Hammarö     17.17
36 Jimmy Freijd (Swe) CK Hymer                       19.33
37 Magnus Morén (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF
38 Daniel Kahlin (Swe) Karlstads CA
39 Rasmus Mikiver (Swe) CK Hymer

Boys 15-16 - 5 laps x 9,4 km = 47 km

1 Mattias Westling (Swe) Slätta MTB-klubb          1.16.53 (36,7 km/h)
2 Niclas Forsberg (Swe) Västerås CK
3 Fredrik Larsson (Swe) CK Wänershof
4 Marcus Larsen (Swe) Team Trek - Åstorp
5 Carl-Magnus Eriksson (Swe) CK Wänershof
6 Thomas Kristiansen (Den) Fix Rödovre
7 Viktor Renäng (Swe) Skoghalls CK-Hammarö
8 Anders Montelius (Swe) Slätta MTB-klubb
9 Viktor Folkesson (Swe) Örebrocyklisterna
10 Kim Erksson (Swe) Örebrocyklisterna
11 Jonas Andersson (Swe) Västerås CK
12 Anders Holt Egeberg (Nor) Horten OC
13 Adam Andreasson (Swe) CK Wänershof
14 Jonatan Andersson (Swe) CK Wänershof
15 Johan Park Dahlgaard (Swe) CK Hymer
16 Jonas Bjelkmark (Swe) Södertälje CK
17 Johan Kristensen (Swe) CK Wänershof
18 Patrik Morén (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF
19 Erik Eriksson (Swe) Västerås CK
20 Robin Hennig (Swe) Ramnäs CK                       0.10
21 Fredrik Falk (Swe) CK Wänershof                    0.14
22 Andreas Sällström (Swe) Uddevalla CA               0.18
23 André Röijer (Swe) Team Trek - Åstorp              0.21
24 Daniel Hermansson (Swe) Örebrocyklisterna          0.40
25 Erik Magnusson (Swe) Fagersta CA

Final general classification

Women Junior

1 Monica Holler (Swe) Laxå CK                      2.17.07
2 Ulrika Sonesson (Swe) Borlänge CK                   0.07
3 Lisa Sveningsson (Swe) Burseryds IF                 0.32
4 Jessica Hermansson (Swe) CK Wänershof               3.44
5 Daisy Bell (Swe) Landskrona CK                      7.35

Women Elite

1 Åsa Hagberg (Swe) Borlänge CK                    3.27.29
2 Mirella Harju (Fin) Turun Urheiluliitto             0.06
3 Camilla Larsson (Swe) CK Norrtälje                  0.12
4 Madelene Olsson (Swe) Svanesunds GIF                9.28
5 Daniela Profir (Swe) CK Falken                     14.49
6 Susanne Nystrand (Swe) Kvänums IF                  20.13
7 Veronica Eliasson (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF            27.26

Men Junior

1 Per-Erik Johansson (Swe) Ulricehamns CK          3.40.12
2 Ove Nilsson (Swe) Burseryds IF                      0.09
3 John Svensson (Swe) Motala AIF CK                   0.32
4 Jon Danielsson (Swe) Borlänge CK                    4.10
5 Patrik Wilhelmsson (Swe) CK Wänershof               4.17
6 Artur Murasko (Swe) Ulricehamns CK                  8.49
7 Rikard Alatalo (Swe) Burseryds IF                   9.55
8 Linus Sjöberg (Swe) CK Falken                      10.00
9 Magnus Anundsson (Swe) Västerås CK                 10.13
10 Thomas Klavenes (Nor) Horten OC                   10.50
11 Christian Olsson (Swe) Svanesunds GIF             10.54
12 Johan Lindh (Swe) Västerås CK                     11.07
13 Jody Hellsing (Swe) Skoghalls CK-Hammarö          12.14
14 Erik Jannesson (Swe) Borlänge CK

Men

1 Torbjörn Troell (Swe) CK Falken                  4.54.00
2 Martin Gustavsen (Nor) Sarpsborg                    0.56
3 Stefan Pedersen (Swe) CK Norrtälje                  1.27
4 Morgan Sidenbäck (Swe) CK Wimer                     2.36
5 Friedrich Eltester (Swe) CK Valhall                 2.57
6 Stefan Larsén (Swe) CK Valhall                      4.12
7 Johan Häverö (Swe) CK Valhall                       4.31
8 Marcus Kvarndal (Swe) Skara CK                      4.37
9 Per Ahlin (Swe) Karlstads CA                        4.39
10 Pierre Lövgren (Swe) Oskarshamns CK                5.01
11 Leif Karlsson (Swe) CK Norrtälje                   5.38
12 Johan Balck (Swe) KFUM.s Cykelklubb                6.01
13 Rikard Engstrand (Swe) CK Dainon                  14.32
14 Jonas Olsson (Swe) Skara CK                       16.36
15 Dennis Nystrand (Swe) Skara CK                    33.16

Men Elite

1 Petter Renäng (Swe) Team Crescent CK             4.28.57
2 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Ulricehamns CK                0.08
3 Daniel Eriksson (Swe) CK Falken                     0.40
4 Kristian Hallsten (Swe) CK Valhall                  0.48
5 Marcus Juneholt (Swe) Södertälje CK                 0.57
6 Andreas Papp (Swe) CSK Ludvika                      0.58
7 Christofer Stevensson (Swe) Team Cyclecomponents    1.02
8 Jonas Gartman (Swe) Team Trek - Åstorp              1.09
9 Matti Scheffer (Swe) CK Valhall                     1.16
10 Mikael Hägg (Swe) Borlänge CK                      1.17
11 Anders Juhlin (Swe) Team Cyclecomponents           1.21
12 Benny Elofsson (Swe) Värnamo CK                    1.38
13 Henrik Andersson (Swe) CK Falken                   1.39
14 Conny Björkman (Swe) Södertälje CK                 1.46
15 Tommy Mlekus (Swe) Västerås CK                     1.47
16 Jan Mattsson (Swe) Upsala CK                       1.56
17 Victor Sjöström (Swe) Upsala CK
18 Daniel Brandt (Swe) CK Hymer                       2.00
19 Michael Johansson (Swe) CK Hymer                   2.10
20 Marcus Johansson (Swe) CK Hymer
21 Peter Resar (Swe) Team Cyclecomponents
22 Johan Nordlund (Swe) Burseryds IF                  2.12
23 Robert Johansson (Swe) Team Cyclecomponents        2.30
24 Marcus Svensson (Swe) CK Master                    2.33
25 Roger Karlsson (Swe) Borlänge CK                   3.07
26 Örjan Gustavsson (Swe) Skoghalls CK-Hammarö        3.21
27 Tommy Stridh (Swe) Burseryds IF                    3.27
28 Mathias Karlsson (Swe) CK Master                   3.51
29 Johan Blixt (Swe) Burseryds IF                     4.43
30 Mikael Olausson (Swe) CK Falken                    6.04
31 Luca Mara (Swe) CK Valhall                         7.15
32 Mathias Forslund (Swe) Alingsås CK                 7.36
33 Rickard Sjöberg (Swe) CK Hymer                     8.06
34 Mattias Carlzon (Swe) Borås CA                     8.23
35 Joakim Ekenhjälm (Swe) CK Norrtälje               10.53
36 Johan Ottosson (Swe) CK Valhall                   12.00
37 Peter Eriksson (Swe) Sandvikens CK                12.11
38 Jakob Isaksson (Swe) Jönköpings CK                14.44
39 Joel Ericsson (Swe) CK Valhall                    21.48

Girls 11-12

1 Sara Olsson (Swe) Uddevalla CA                      43.55
2 Linnea Ranudd (Swe) Värnamo CK                       1.11
3 Stina Jelk (Swe) CK Natén                            1.43
4 Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Team Sportia CK                7.14
5 Stina Carlén (Swe) Västerås CK                       8.26

Girls 13-14

1 Jenny Forsberg (Swe) Västerås CK                  1.10.57
2 Hanna Larsson (Swe) CK Wänershof                     0.12
3 Anna Sällström (Swe) Uddevalla CA                    0.18
4 Malin Lundström (Swe) Västerås CK                    0.20
5 Emma Karlsson (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF                  0.30
6 Marie Hermansson (Swe) CK Wänershof                  0.36
7 Mari Alatalo (Swe) Burseryds IF
8 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Örebrocyklisterna                0.55
9 Madeleine Araya (Swe) CK Falken                      1.22
10 Jenny Wallgren (Swe) CK Norrtälje                   1.23
11 Caroline Wöien (Nor) IK Hero                        1.44
12 Minna- Olofsson-Halme (Swe) Laxå CK                 2.13
13 Malin Jelk (Swe) CK Natén                           3.01
14 Cecilia Örneving (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF              3.31
15 Ellinor Sjöstad (Swe) CK Wänershof                 13.16
16 Maria Björnerud (Swe) CK Falken                    13.21

Girls 15-16

1 Karol Larsson-Lindgren (Swe) Landskrona CK        1.41.50
2 Christi Strömme Aasnes (Nor) Eidsvoll Sykkelklub     0.40
3 Marie Lindberg (Swe) CK Hemgården                    1.12
4 Tina Forsberg (Swe) Karlstads CA                     1.48
5 Louise Karlsson (Swe) Västerås CK                    2.26
6 Erica Jormhage (Swe) Kinds CK                        7.27
7 Anna Örneving (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF                 11.09
8 Ulrika Hansson (Swe) CK Wänershof                   24.13

Boys 11-12

1 Johan Nystrand (Swe) Uddevalla CA                   44.05
2 Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Ramnäs CK                      0.19
3 Markus Bruus (Swe) Laxå CK                           1.41
4 Tom Impola (Swe) Kopparbergs CK                      2.16
5 Emil Sjöstad (Swe) CK Wänershof                      2.17
6 Anders Emanuelsson (Swe) CK Wänershof                5.34

Boys 13-14

1 Fredrik Emanuelsson (Swe) CK Wänershof            1.40.52
2 Jakob Södergrann (Swe) CK Hymer                      0.27
3 Peter Sundström (Swe) CK Falken                      0.45
4 Dennis Troell (Swe) CK Falken                        0.46
5 Henrik Sjölund (Swe) Slätta MTB-klubb                0.48
6 Patrik Karlkvist (Swe) Norbergs SK Cykel             0.50
7 Rick Andersson (Swe) Motala AIF CK                   0.51
8 David Rydborg (Swe) Skoghalls CK-Hammarö             0.55
9 Johan Sonesson (Swe) Borlänge CK                     1.06
10 Jesper Ström (Swe) Köpings CK                       1.11
11 Sindre Rödsand (Nor) Horten OC                      1.15
12 Simon Larsson (Swe) Team Trek - Åstorp              1.23
13 Andreas Stillfors (Swe) Örebrocyklisterna           1.25
14 Pontus Olsson (Swe) Uddevalla CA                    1.34
15 Marcus Johansson (Swe) CK Hymer                     1.38
16 Stian Fredrik Flaaseth (Nor) IK Hero
17 Linus När (Swe) Eskilstuna CK                       1.43
18 Sebastian Cano (Swe) CK Hymer                       1.53
19 Martin Steinhof (Swe) CK Wänershof                  2.03
20 Timmy Posth (Swe) Laxå CK                           2.14
21 Sonny Kjellander (Swe) Kopparbergs CK               2.23
22 Erik Broberg (Swe) CK Wänershof                     2.29
23 Jesper När (Swe) Eskilstuna CK                      2.35
24 Olof Rydberg (Swe) Karlstads CA                     2.57
25 Vegard Robinson Bugge (Nor) Horten OC               2.58
26 Magnus Falk (Swe) CK Wänershof                      3.26
27 Andreas Eriksson (Swe) Karlstads CA                 7.15
28 Jacob Nielsen (Swe) CK Wänershof                    8.03
29 Alexander Wöien (Nor) IK Hero                       8.37
30 Erik Lindau (Swe) Jönköpings CK                     9.38
31 Per Jernström (Swe) Fagersta CA                    10.52
32 Nils Magnusson (Swe) Fagersta CA                   11.18
33 Markus Åslev (Swe) Skoghalls CK-Hammarö            14.55
34 Fredrik Hansson (Swe) CK Wänershof                 19.41
35 Jimmy Freijd (Swe) CK Hymer                        20.27
36 Joakim Mannerstedt (Swe) Skoghalls CK-Hammarö      22.16
37 Rasmus Mikiver (Swe) CK Hymer                      22.18
38 Daniel Kahlin (Swe) Karlstads CA                   25.08
39 Magnus Morén (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF                 29.33

Boys 15-16

1 Viktor Renäng (Swe) Skoghalls CK-Hammarö         2.02.57
2 Niclas Forsberg (Swe) Västerås CK                   0.14
3 Mattias Westling (Swe) Slätta MTB-klubb             0.35
4 Adam Andreasson (Swe) CK Wänershof                  0.40
5 Thomas Kristiansen (Den) Fix Rödovre                0.51
6 Marcus Larsen (Swe) Team Trek - Åstorp              1.02
7 Anders Montelius (Swe) Slätta MTB-klubb             1.03
8 Anders Holt Egeberg (Nor) Horten OC                 1.08
9 Fredrik Larsson (Swe) CK Wänershof                  1.18
10 Kim Erksson (Swe) Örebrocyklisterna                1.32
11 Jonatan Andersson (Swe) CK Wänershof               1.45
12 Carl-Magnus Eriksson (Swe) CK Wänershof            1.46
13 Jonas Bjelkmark (Swe) Södertälje CK                1.47
14 Johan Park Dahlgaard (Swe) CK Hymer                1.48
15 Jonas Andersson (Swe) Västerås CK                  1.55
16 Erik Eriksson (Swe) Västerås CK                    2.08
17 André Röijer (Swe) Team Trek - Åstorp              2.20
18 Fredrik Falk (Swe) CK Wänershof                    2.40
19 Erik Magnusson (Swe) Fagersta CA                   3.00
20 Andreas Sällström (Swe) Uddevalla CA               3.03
21 Robin Hennig (Swe) Ramnäs CK                       3.40
22 Viktor Folkesson (Swe) Örebrocyklisterna          12.27
23 Johan Kristensen (Swe) CK Wänershof               13.26
24 Daniel Hermansson (Swe) Örebrocyklisterna         18.10
25 Patrik Morén (Swe) Fredrikshofs IF                26.14