Home Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mt Hood Classic
Photo ©: Swift

 MTB index page for all MTB content

Skoda Auto Grand Prix MTB - 1

Szczawno Zdrój, Poland, May 5, 2007

Results     

Results

Elite Women

1 Anna Szafraniec (Pol) Halls Profesional MTB Warszawa            1.57.56
2 Maja Wloszczowska (Pol) Halls Profesional MTB Warszawa             0.28
3 Karolina Kozela (Pol) Niezrzeszona Karolla Ghost Rac               7.47
4 Liliya Zaytseva (Ukr) Ukraina                                      8.54
5 Magdalena Pyrgies (Pol) GK Wheeler Sosnowiec                      10.03
6 Nataliya Krompets (Ukr) Ukraina                                   11.11
7 Marlena Pyrgies (Pol) GK Wheeler Sosnowiec                        15.06
8 Tarja Owens IRE Team Irlandia                                     15.37
9 Katarzyna Solus (Pol) LUKS Dobra Jarecki Team                     16.52
10 Lenka Ochmannova (Cze) Scania Apache Team Kolin                  18.58
11 Nataliya Kohut (Ukr) Ukraina                                     23.15
12 Ivanda Eiduka (Lat) ZZK Extreme Sport                                 
13 Ciara Mcmanus IRE Team Irlandia                                       
14 Ekaterina Petrova (Rus) Russia                                        
15 Sofya Shashuva (Rus) Russia                                           
16 Olha Slobodyan (Ukr) Ukraina                                          
17 Joanna Czerwinska (Pol) MTB SILESIA Rybnik                            
DNF Sona Jurkova (Cze) Bike 2000                                         
DNF Magdalena Sadlecka (Pol) Halls Profesional MTB Warszawa              
DNF Dorota Warczyk (Pol) LKK Start Tomaszów Mazowiecki                   
DNF Aleksandra Dawidowicz (Pol) Halls Profesional MTB Warszawa           
 
Elite Men

1 Ricky Federau (Can) Niestowarzyszony Kanada                     2.09.39
2 Marek Galinski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                          0.17
3 Sergiy Rysenko (Ukr) Ukraina                                       1.20
4 Jiri Novak (Cze) KC Kooperativa Jablonec Czechy                    1.53
5 Vaclav Hlavac (Cze) Scania Apache Team Kolin                       2.20
6 Dariusz Batek (Pol) Halls Profesional MTB Warszawa                 3.04
7 Oleksandr Yakymenko (Ukr) Ukraina                                  3.24
8 Piotr Wysmyk (Pol) LKS Optex Arlen Opoczno                         3.45
9 Eugeny Petchenin (Rus) Format -Udmurtiya Rosja                     3.46
10 Ondrej Zeleny (Cze) Scania Apache Team Kolin                      4.17
11 Marcin Karczynski (Pol) Halls Profesional MTB Warszawa            7.04
12 Robin Seymour IRE Team Irlandia                                   7.12
13 Kryspin Pyrgies (Pol) MTB SILESIA Rybnik                         10.53
14 Tomasz Lesniak (Pol) CWKS Resovia Rzeszów                        14.25
15 Martin Lazarski (Can) Rocky Mountain Haywood Secutit             15.22
16 Lukas Hanus (Svk) Merida Biking Team                             16.07
17 Piotr Sulek (Pol) RMFFM Mountain Dew                             17.00
18 Radoslaw Lonka (Pol) JMT Wrze?nia                                17.12
19 Damian Mroncz (Pol) MTB SILESIA Rybnik                                
20 Pawel Wiendlocha (Pol) DHL Author Panorama Warszawa                   
21 Yevyhen Medvedstkyy (Ukr) Ukraina                                     
22 Michal Plesnik (Svk) CK ZP Sport a. S Podbrezova                      
23 Rafal Hebisz (Pol) AZS Politechnika Wroclawska                        
24 Alexey Belokrylov (Rus) Format -Udmurtiya Rosja                       
25 Marcin Dziarski (Pol) Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy                     
26 Michal Golebiewski (Pol) Ogniwo Boxmet Intermarche Dzie               
27 Szymon Cebula (Pol) MTB SILESIA Rybnik                                
28 Eduard Tomashevsriy (Rus) Russia                                      
29 Bogdan Czarnota (Pol) MTB SILESIA Rybnik                              
30 Józef Pocztowski (Pol) MTB SILESIA Rybnik                             
31 Albert Fokt (Pol) Styrmann.com.pl                                     
32 Przemyslaw Ebertowski (Pol) Trek Gdynia                               
DNF Slawomir Wojciechowski (Pol) Trek Gdynia                             
DNF Porosdariusz (Pol) AZS Politechnika Wroclawska                       
DNF Lukasz Czysycki (Pol) GK Cyklosport Boleslawiec                      
DNF Tomasz Pierwocha (Pol) RMFFM Mountain Dew                            
DNF Marek Cichosz (Pol) DHL Author Panorama Warszawa                     
DNF Przemyslaw N Gawel (Pol) iestowarzyszony                             
DNF Tomasz Sikora (Pol) LKS Iskra Glogoczów                              
DNF Mateusz Tylek (Pol) LKS Iskra Glogoczów                              
DNF Michal Ciesielski (Pol) LKK Start Tomaszów Mazowiecki                
DNF Milan Barenyi (Pol) CK ZP Sport a. S Podbrezova                      
DNF Lukas Sablik (Pol) KC Kooperativa Jablonec Czechy                    
DNF Arkadiusz Schmidt (Pol) Niestowarzyszony                             
 
Masters

1 Dominik Ogledzinski (Pol) Bikershop Team                          57.37
2 Slawomir Bednarczyk (Pol) ULKS Victoria Kozy                       2.16
3 Rafal Lukawski (Pol) Corratec Team Poznan                          3.42
4 Jacek Brzózka (Pol) Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy                    4.41
5 Andieu Trych (Pol) KS Energetyk Gryfino                            6.41
6 Krzysztof Podolski (Pol) G.K. Gliwice                              7.40
7 Mariusz Hartman (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                   12.59
8 Mariusz Piotrowski (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                14.19
9 Jan Zozulinski (Pol) Taris Puszczykowo                            16.45
10 Mariusz Kudla (Pol) BTSR Start Bielsko                           18.53
DNF Tomasz Mende (Pol) Styrmann.com.pl                                   
DNF Piotr Nowacki (Pol) UKS Solano Pila                                  
DNF Wojciech Semer (Pol) KK Mtb Grodziec                                 
 
Under 23

1 Adrian Brzózka (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                       1.57.19
2 Ivan Grabovskyi (Ukr) Ukraina                                      0.38
3 Nikola Ivanov (Cze) TJ Banik Ostrava OKD                           1.26
4 Andriy Kihripita (Ukr) Ukraina                                     4.01
5 Adrian Dzialakiewicz (Pol) LKS Optex Arlen Opoczno                 6.34
6 Adam Drahan (Pol) K.K.,,Impet" J.Góra                              7.00
7 Pawel Swianiewicz (Pol) UKS Wygoda Bialystok                       9.31
8 Bartosz Janowski (Pol) Niestowarzyszony Kraków                     9.53
9 Andriy Gumenyuk (Ukr) Ukraina                                     10.09
10 Robert Pietrzak (Pol) KKS Wygoda Bialystok                       10.37
11 Pawel Baranek (Pol) UKS Jedynka Ruciane Nida                     10.55
12 Szymon Biel (Pol) UKS Victoria Kozy                              13.04
13 Mateusz Fikus (Pol) GK Wheeler Sosnowiec                         13.50
14 Krzysztof Smieszek (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych               14.17
15 Adrian Rzeszutko (Pol) RMFFM Mountain Dew                        14.51
16 Pawel Król (Pol) Warszawski Klub Kolarski Warsz                  17.52
17 Szymon Kurkowiak (Pol) Jaroma UKS Trójka Jarocin                      
18 Piotr Koleff (Pol) UKS Sokól Kety                                     
19 Krzysztof Rybicki (Pol) Warszawski Klub Kolarski Warsz                
20 Jakub Danielski (Pol) K.K.,,Impet" J.Góra                             
21 Lukasz Derheld (Pol) Trek Gdynia                                      
22 Krzysztof Kusmierczyk (Pol) AZS Politechnika Wroclawska               
23 Jaroslaw Koziarski (Pol) LKS Trasa Zielona Góra                       
24 Artur Miazga (Pol) Niestowarzyszony                                   
25 Pawel Bzdyl (Pol) LKS Iskra Glogoczów                                 
DNF Pawel Bartkowiak (Pol) MTB SILESIA Rybnik                            
DNF Lukasz Brodzki (Pol) GK Wheeler Sosnowiec                            
DNF Eneasz Popiól (Pol) K.K.,,Impet" J.Góra                              
DNF Maciej Palac (Pol) K.K.,,Impet" J.Góra                               
DNF Kamil Kosala (Pol) KK Ziemia Klodzka Nawa Ruda                       
DNF Maciej Siedlecki (Pol) Trek Gdynia                                   
DNF Michal Kucewicz (Pol) LKS Trasa Zielona Góra                         
DNF Dariusz Rosiak (Pol) LKS Trasa Zielona Góra                          
DNF Piotr Chmielewski (Pol) RMFFM Mountain Dew                           
DNF Jakub Surówka (Pol) KS LubonSkomielna Biala                          
DNF Pawel Miedzoborski (Pol) LUKS Dobra Jarecki Team                     
DNF Szymon Szewczyk (Pol) MKS Karolina-Chas                              
DNF Maciej Paterski (Pol) Kaliske Towarzystwo Kolarskie                  
DNF Michal Zatorski (Pol) LKK Start Tomaszów Mazowiecki                  
DNF Grzegorz Rojek (Pol) Warszawski Klub Kolarski Warsz                  
DNF Ales Broz (Cze) Scania Apache Team Kolin                             
DNF Marcin Piecuch (Pol) AZS Politechnika Rzeszów                        
DNF Grzegorz Leszek (Pol) K.K.,,Impet" J.Góra                            
 
Junior Men

1 Piotr Brzózka (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice                        1.24.35
2 Mykhaylo Batsutsa (Ukr) Ukraina                                    2.01
3 Maciej Dombrowski (Pol) UKS Dobra Jarecki Team                     2.26
4 Marek Konwa (Pol) LKS Trasa Zielona Góra                           3.40
5 Rafal Fijalkowski (Pol) LKS Optex Arlen Opoczno                    4.39
6 Grzegorz Tomczak (Pol) Techpak Wrzeinia                            5.45
7 Oleksiy Belykh (Ukr) Ukraina                                       6.05
8 Vladimir Loginov (Rus) Format Rosja                                7.00
9 Nizan Margalit (Isr) City Cycling Club Izrael                      7.57
10 Lukasz Osiecki (Pol) RMFFM Mountain Dew                           8.39
11 Radovan Bierski (Cze) TJ Banik Ostrava OKD                        8.59
12 Kornel Osicki (Pol) Halls Profesional MTB Warszawa                9.25
13 Maciej Kaczmarek (Pol) K.K.,,Impet" J.Góra                        9.33
14 Timotei Ivanov (Rus) Format Rosja U                               9.40
15 Borys Góral (Pol) KS Sportowiec Solano Sport Pi                   9.45
16 Grzegorz Cwiakala (Pol) LUKS Dobra Jarecki Team                   9.58
17 Maksym Czysewski (Pol) Niezrzeszona Karolla Ghost Rac            11.00
18 Wojciech Baranowski (Pol) LKS Trasa Zielona Góra                 11.21
19 Sagi Fainshtain (Isr) City Cycling Club Izrael                   11.49
20 Zdenek Cerny (Cze) Scania Apache Team Kolin                      12.46
21 Tomasz Dygacz (Pol) MTB SILESIA Rybnik                           13.18
22 Karol Ptaszek (Pol) LKS Optex Arlen Opoczno                      14.05
23 Ernest Cichy (Pol) LUKS Baszta Zlotoryja                         14.10
24 Noam Cohen (Isr) Tacc Izrael                                     14.20
25 Radoslaw Waszczuk (Pol) MTB SILESIA Rybnik                       15.46
26 Marcin Kawalec (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                    15.50
27 Pawel Wojczal (Pol) LKS Trasa Zielona Góra                       17.00
28 Karol Borowy (Pol) UKS Wygoda Bialystok                          17.40
29 Jiri Suta (Cze) Scania Apache Team Kolin                         18.54
30 Tomer Goldenberg (Isr) City Cycling Club Izrael                  19.07
31 Maciej Kaleta (Pol) UKS Dobra Jarecki Team                       19.30
32 Piotr Noga (Pol) UKS Centrum ZPAS Przygórze                      20.42
33 Bartosz Lysak (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                    21.22
34 Pawel Okarmus (Pol) MKS Karolina Rowery Dejnek Jaw                    
35 Arkadiusz Stoklosa (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                    
36 Michal Vyroubal (Cze) Moravec Sokol Benesov                           
37 Maciej Mokrzycki (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                      
38 Michal Wodraszka (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                      
39 Wojciech Maslanka (Pol) UKS Centrum ZPAS Przygórze                    
40 Mateusz Rybak (Pol) KR Adventure Asepta Kenda Lódi                    
41 Marcin Szczerba (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                        
42 Bartosz Smyrak (Pol) UKS Zawojak Zawoja                               
43 Dariusz Genteman (Pol) KK Ziemia Prudnicka Góral                      
44 Adrian Drzazga (Pol) Niestowarzyszony Ziemia Opolsk                   
45 Karol Grzeskowiak (Pol) LZS Bryksjusz Gosciecin                       
46 Lukasz Maj (Pol) UKS Chelmno                                          
47 Mikolaj Jurkowski (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                      
48 Grzegorz Chomik (Pol) MTB SILESIA Rybnik                              
49 Lukasz Milewski (Pol) UKS Wygoda Bialystok                            
50 Pawel Sadel (Pol) LUKS Dobra Jarecki Team                             
51 Piotr Walerak (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                         
52 Rafal Dumanowski (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                       
53 Pawel Waclawik (Pol) KS LubonSkomielna Biala                          
54 Tomasz Bialas (Pol) UKS Sokól Kety                                    
55 Damian Mazur (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                          
56 Piotr Ferlejko (Pol) UKS Zawojak Zawoja                               
DNF Jacek Pawlik (Pol) UKS Centrum ZPAS Przygórze                        
DNF Kamil Kondrak (Pol) UKS Centrum ZPAS Przygórze                       
DNF Maciej Pokrywka (Pol) UKS Centrum ZPAS Przygórze                     
DNF Michal Pulik (Pol) UKS Centrum ZPAS Przygórze                        
DNF Pawel Marzota (Pol) Trek Gdynia                                      
DNF Lukasz Szponder (Pol) UKS Sportowiec Solano Sport Pi                 
DNF Damian Barul (Pol) LKS Optex Arlen Opoczno                           
DNF Wojciech Bzdyl (Pol) LKS Iskra Glogoczów                             
DNF Pawel Pajakowski (Pol) LKS Iskra Glogoczów                           
DNF Erwin Siatka (Pol) LKS Iskra Glogoczów                               
DNF Patryk Budzynski (Pol) UKS Chelmno                                   
DNF Marcin Szczerba (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                       
DNF Idan Shapira (Isr) City Cycling Club Izrael                          
DNF Mariusz Jasnosz (Pol) KKS SleSa Sobótka                              
 
Junior Women

1 Alla Boyko (Ukr) Ukraina                                        1.25.37
2 Marta Sulek (Pol) RMFFM Mountain Dew                               5.47
3 Pavlina Rakova (Cze) Scania Apache Team Kolin                      6.52
4 Patrycja Lewandowska (Pol) UKS Dobra Jarecki Team                  7.38
5 Iryna Slobodyan (Ukr) Ukraina                                     14.18
6 Anna Kowalczyk (Pol) UKK Jelcz Laskowice                          17.19
7 Monika Wdówka (Pol) LKS Optex Arlen Opoczno                       18.18
8 Paula Gorycka (Pol) ULKS Sprint Valvex Jordanów                   18.44
9 Agnieszka Wojewodzic (Pol) LUKS Dobra Jarecki Team                23.53
10 Sabina Mosur (Pol) LKS Iskra Glogoczów                           26.05
One lap down
11 Agata Ignaszak (Pol) Niestowarzyszony Wrzeinia                        
 
Young Junior Men

1 Jakub Friml (Cze) Scania Apache Team Kolin                      1.13.14
2 Josef Rajchart (Cze) Scania Apache Team Kolin                      0.03
3 Maciej Adamczyk (Pol) UKS Sokól Kety                               1.44
4 Szymon Galczynski (Pol) MKS Cyklo Korona Kielce                    2.34
5 Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Adventure Asepta Kedna Lód?                 3.24
6 Cyril Mladenov (Cze) Kotva Branik Cyclo Oddil                      5.43
7 Michal Sadel (Pol) LUKS Dobra Jarecki Team                         6.22
8 Krzysztof Podraza (Pol) RMFFM Mountain Dew                         6.54
9 Dawid Grzywacz (Pol) LKS Optex Arlen Opoczno                       7.16
10 Radek Barak (Cze) Moravec Sokol Benesov                           7.49
11 Denys Slobodyan (Ukr) VDK                                         8.04
12 Patryk Krause (Pol) UKS Sportowiec Solano Sport Pi                8.09
13 Mateusz Podolski (Pol) Grupa Kolarska Gliwice                     9.25
14 Michal Górniak (Pol) UKS Sportowiec Solano Sport Pi              10.06
15 Wojciech Herba (Pol) Trasa Zielona Góra                          10.42
16 Patrik Bauer (Cze) Scania Apache Team Kolin                      10.51
17 Piotr Kurczab (Pol) KS MTB WieSa Anna Szczawno Zd                10.57
18 Konrad Krzysanek (Pol) Taris Puszczykowo                         11.13
19 Mateusz Szymczak (Pol) Jaroma UKS Trójka Jarocin                 11.15
20 Krystian Kaczmarek (Pol) Jaroma UKS Trójka Jarocin                    
21 Alan Lipiec (Pol) MKS Cyklo Korona Kielce                        11.58
22 Marco Davidek (Cze) Scania Apache Team Kolin                     12.01
23 Wojciech Wieczorek (Pol) UKS Sokól Kety                          13.26
24 Pawel Peciak (Pol) Trasa Zielona Góra                            13.27
25 Ondiej Schmachtel (Cze) Moravec Sokol Benesov                         
26 Kamil Musial (Pol) KS LubonSkomielna Biala                       13.26
27 Kacper Koziol (Pol) UKS Sokól Kety                               13.30
28 Jacek Jedresiewicz (Pol) K.K.,,Impet" J.Góra                     13.36
29 Dawid Janecki (Pol) LKK Start Tomaszów Mazowiecki                16.18
30 Mykola Shepel (Ukr) VDK                                          17.26
31 Tomasz Gabrysiak (Pol) KS MTB WieSa Anna Szczawno Zd             17.39
32 Bartlomiej Mazurek (Pol) WLUKK Brzeg Nysa                             
33 Michal Vasicek (Cze) Moravec Sokol Benesov                            
34 Michal Bajerski (Pol) Beskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportów             18.32
35 Przemyslaw Sudak (Pol) GK Wheeler Sosnowiec                      28.56
36 Grzegorz Hajda (Pol) UKS Zawojak Zawoja                          19.14
37 Bartosz Suwald (Pol) CykloSport Boleslawiec                      19.50
38 Arkadiusz Bandura (Pol) GK Cyklosport Boleslawiec                20.14
39 Pawel Bryszewski (Pol) LKS Optex Arlen Opoczno                   20.27
40 Kamil Nartynow (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                   20.41
41 Daniel Paleta (Pol) UKS Sokól Kety                               21.01
42 Rafal Jaster (Pol) UKS Centrum ZPAS                              21.21
43 Pawel Górniak (Pol) Przygórze UKS Sportowiec Solano Sport Pi     22.00
44 Patryk Lazarski (Pol) KKS Górnik Walbrzych                       22.12
45 Kajetan Jasiczak (Pol) Taris Puszczykowo                         25.41
one lap down
46 Mateusz Kaczmarek (Pol) Jaroma UKS Trójka Jarocin                     
47 Dominik Krawczyk (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                       
48 Daniel Hukiewicz (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                      
49 Aleksander Strama (Pol) UKS Centrum ZPAS Przygórze                    
50 Michal Lukasiewicz (Pol) KS MTB WieSa Anna Szczawno Zd                
51 Emil Gebski (Pol) KS MTB WieSa Anna Szczawno Zd                       
52 Mariusz Bal (Pol) KS LubonSkomielna Biala                             
53 Lukasz Sojka (Pol) MTB SILESIA Rybnik                                 
54 Pawel Ceremon (Pol) KS LubonSkomielna Biala                           
55 Michal Wielosik (Pol) KS MTB WieSa Anna Szczawno Zd                   
56 Adam Rajczyba (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                          
57 Daniel Janasik (Pol) Taris Puszczykowo                                
58 Kamil Rachwalik (Pol) MSR MCH Mragowo                                 
59 Tomasz Targosz (Pol) KKS SleSa Sobótka                                
60 Pypeckrystian (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                         
61 Grzegorz Rusin (Pol) UKS Zawojak Zawoja                               
DNF Krzysztof Sciegielinski (Pol) LKS Optex Arlen Opoczno                
DNF Lukasz Góra (Pol) UKS Sokól Kety                                     
DNF Michal Paterak (Pol) LZS Bryksjusz Gosciecin                         
DNF Adam Cebula (Pol) MTB SILESIA Rybnik                                 
DNF Patryk Wojtkowiak (Pol) Trasa Zielona Góra                           
DNF Kamil Wojtas (Pol) MKS Karolina Rowery Dejnek Jaw                    
DNF Kosma Gasiorowski (Pol) K.K.,,Impet" J.Góra                          
DNF Tomasz Starzyk (Pol) LKS Trasa Zielona Góra                          
DNF Janusz Lessnal (Pol) POM Strzelce Krajenskie                         
DNF Dawid Muszynski (Pol) POM Strzelce Krajenskie                        
DNF Maciej Mackowiak (Pol) LKS POM Strzelce Krajenskie                   
DNF Bartlomiej Bednarz (Pol) POM Strzelce Krajenskie                     
DNF Aleksander Lipski (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                     
DNF Daniel Vesely (Cze) Scania Apache Team Kolin                         
DNF Mateusz Szymanski (Pol) Start Tomaszów                               
DNF Piotr Jopek (Pol) LKS Iskra Glogoczów                                
 
Young Junior Women

1 Marketa Sladkova (Cze) SK Cykloteam Broumox Cze                 1.09.46
2 Barbara Stanislawiak (Pol) LKS Optex Arlen Opoczno                 4.33
3 Karolina Giezek (Pol) Jaroma RSP Pawlak Jarocin                    6.04
4 Weronika Rybarczyk (Pol) Jaroma UKS Trójka Jarocin                 6.30
5 Karolina Kalasova (Cze) Scania Apache Team Kolin                   6.48
6 Katarzyna Kondrak (Pol) UKS Centrum ZPAS Przygórze                 8.13
7 Lidia Stefanska (Pol) Jaroma UKS Trójka Jarocin                    9.47
8 Agnieszka Spytkowska (Pol) LKS Vigor Letownia                     11.18
9 Anna Kuniej (Pol) MKS Karolina Rowery Dejnek Jaw                  11.31
10 Daria Gwiazdowska (Pol) LKK Ziemia Lubawska                      13.18
11 Agnieszka Rek (Pol) LKS Optex Arlen Opoczno                      13.32
12 Iwona Bajer (Pol) LKS Iskra Glogoczów                            17.02
13 Anna Pawlowska (Pol) KKS SleSa Sobótka                           17.31
14 Monika Brzezna (Pol) KKS SleSa Sobótka                           17.55
15 Karolina Repczynska (Pol) LUKS Skarbek Zlotoryja Jaroma          21.19
16 Joanna Owczynników (Pol) UKS Trójka Jarocin                      22.27
17 Joanna Stefanowska (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia                        26.58
18 Jolanta Boczkowska (Pol) LKS Ogniwo DzierSoniów                  32.39
One lap down
19 Natalia Chojnacka (Pol) UKS Oriens Chojnów                            
20 Malgorzota Piotrowska (Pol) LKS Ogniwo Boxmet Intermarche             
21 Karolinia Karpinska (Pol) KKS ?leza Winueel Sobótka                   
DNF Katarzyna Miskowiec (Pol) LUKS Dobra Jarecki Team                    
DNF Malwina Hajducka KK Ziemia Prudnicka Góral                           
DNF Paulina Guz (Pol) LKS Ogniwo Boxmet Intermarche                      
DNF Szczerbienmarta (Pol) LKS Ogniwo Boxmet Intermarche                  
 
Youngest Men

1 Yroslav Vasilenko (Rus) Russia Kaliningrad                        33.16
2 Nikolay Filippov (Rus) Russia Novocheboksarsk                      0.24
3 Radim Kovar (Cze) Moravec Sokol Benesov                            0.25
4 Wojciech Malec (Pol) LZS Bryksjusz Gosciecin                       1.24
5 Matey Hejnys (Cze) SK Cykloteam Broumox Cze                            
6 Dawid Brudzinski (Pol) LUKS Baszta Zlotoryja                           
7 Bartlomiej Wawak (Pol) ULKS Victoria Kozy                          2.24
8 Mateusz Socha (Pol) LKS Azalia Brzóza Królewska                        
9 Gergo Meggyesi (Hun) Pilis Cross Country Club Plisv                    
10 Bartlomiej Grzybacz (Pol) KS LubonSkomielna Biala                 3.44
11 Marek Krajczynski (Pol) MSR MCH Mragowo                           3.53
12 Bartosz Wilk (Pol) GK Wheeler Sosnowiec                           4.28
13 Piotr Tomczak (Pol) Techpak Wrzesnia                              4.46
14 Marek Stanislawiak (Pol) LKS Optex Arlen Opoczno                      
15 Bartlomiej Dabrowa (Pol) UKS Sportowiec Solano Sport Pi           4.49
16 Piotr Blaszczyk (Pol) LUKS Slawno                                 5.12
17 Wladyslaw Androsz (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                     
18 Piotr Konwa (Pol) Trasa Zielona Góra                              6.32
19 Marcin Rutkowski (Pol) UKS Chelmno                                    
20 Benjamin Demkowski (Pol) KS LubonSkomielna Biala                      
21 Bartosz Perz (Pol) GK Wheeler Sosnowiec                           6.45
22 Lukasz Kolarski (Pol) MKS Karolina Rowery Dejnek Jaw              6.47
23 Szymon Bialas (Pol) LUKS Slawno                                   6.50
24 Maciej Szumala (Pol) MKS Cyklo Korona Kielce                      6.56
25 Jakub Pytka (Pol) KS MTB WieSa Anna Szczawno Zd                   7.09
26 Rafal Stanislawski (Pol) Ko?minianka                              7.25
27 Wiktor Mrozek (Pol) LZS Bryksjusz Gosciecin                       7.31
28 Arkadiusz Sabinski (Pol) GK Wheeler Sosnowiec                     7.41
29 Rafal Gizicki (Pol) LUKS Dobra Jarecki Team                       7.44
30 Bartosz Biedrowski (Pol) LUKS Slawno                              7.57
31 Karol Jarzebowski (Pol) KK Mtb Grodziec                           8.23
32 Oskar Grabski (Pol) GK Wheeler Sosnowiec                          9.34
33 Karol Kutacz (Pol) UKS Oriens Chojnów                                 
34 Maciej Gacek (Pol) KS LubonSkomielna Biala                            
35 Nikodem Hajducki (Pol) KK Ziemia Prudnicka Góral                      
36 Mariusz Nawrocki (Pol) Trasa Zielona Góra                         9.43
One lap down
37 Aleksander Bandura (Pol) GK Cyklosport Boleslawiec                    
38 Mateusz Kiejda (Pol) Trasa Zielona Góra                               
39 Przemyslaw Rembiasz (Pol) UKS Centrum ZPAS Przygórze                  
40 Tomasz Bal (Pol) KS LubonSkomielna Biala                              
41 Przemyslaw Gacek (Pol) KS LubonSkomielna Biala                        
42 Michal Cichy (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                          
43 Konrad Gwozdziewicz (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                    
44 Jacek Skrok (Pol) Taris Puszczykowo                                   
45 Michal Niewiadomski (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                   
46 Marek Suromski (Pol) UKS Zawojak Zawoja                               
DNF Adam Kaczmarek (Pol) Jaroma UKS Trójka Jarocin                       
DNF Tomasz Sywczak (Pol) UKS Zawojak Zawoja                              
DNF Damian Pasterniak (Pol) UKS Centrum Nowa Ruda                        
DNF Tomasz Zozulinski (Pol) Taris Puszczykowo                            
 
Youngest Women

1 Monika Sur (Pol) KS LubonSkomielna Biala                          26.45
2 Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) LKS Azalia Brzóza Królewska                 2.43
3 Turobosmarta (Pol) Optex Arlen Slawno                              3.12
4 Katarzyna Debowa (Pol) UKS Ko?minianka Ko?minek                    3.19
5 Elsbieta Figura (Pol) Beskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportów                   
6 Daniela Cerna (Cze) SK Cykloteam Broumox Cze                           
7 Martyna Dobrowolska (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia                         4.07
8 Olga Wujek (Pol) Optex Arlen Slawno                                3.32
9 Anna Socha (Pol) LKS Azalia Brzóza Królewska                       4.26
10 Alicja Pyrgies (Pol) MTB SILESIA Rybnik                           5.26
11 Michaela Lickova (Svk) ELITE COM XC                               6.07
12 Monika Mosur (Pol) LKS Iskra Glogoczów                            6.55
13 Tetiana Oliynyk (Ukr) VDK                                         7.03
14 Vladislava Loginova (Rus) Russia Kaliningrad                      8.37
15 Beata Baran (Pol) LKS Optex Arlen Opoczno                         9.54
16 Olga Wawrzyniak (Pol) LKS Trasa Zielona Góra                     10.05
17 Anna Pawlik (Pol) UKS Centrum Nowa Ruda                          10.16
18 Agnieszka Wojtas (Pol) MKS Karolina Rowery Dejnek Jaw            11.37
19 Ewelina Fijalkowska (Pol) Optex Arlen Slawno                     11.57
20 Kamila Szewszyk (Pol) MKS Karolina Rowery Dejnek Jaw             14.00
One lap down
21 Marlena Wójs (Pol) UKS Zawojak Zawoja                                 
22 Patrycja Kozina (Pol) UKS Zawojak Zawoja                              
23 Paulina Nalepa (Pol) KK Jarex Sirbud Walbrzych                        
DNF Natalia Maksymowicz (Pol) LKS POM Strzelce Krajenskie