Home Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mt Hood Classic
Photo ©: Swift

 MTB index page for all MTB content

Hungarian MX Championships - CN

Szilvasvarad, May 29, 2005

Results 117 km   Results 77 km   Results 39 km   

Results

Women, 117 km

1 Anna Bickei (Rom)                                      5.57.37
2 Márta Vajda (Hun) Merida Maraton-Team Durex            0.11.49
3 Emese Simon (Hun)                                      0.40.02
4 Hedvig Nagy (Hun) Bringabanda                          0.56.49
5 Anna Füzy (Hun)                                        0.59.27
6 Anett Deli (Hun) Corratec Bringa Világ KE              1.09.52
7 Anikó Valcsó (Hun) Fonix-Wilker KE                     1.32.56
DNF Ágnes Bozsik (Hun) Ceglédi Kerekesek SE

Men, 117 km

1 Ivan Rybarik (Cze) Ravo Racing Team                    4.55.27
2 Jiri Vavra (Cze) Ravo Racing Team
3 Péter Hasenfratz (Hun) Corratec Bringa Világ KE        0.06.32
4 András Melts (Hun) Corratec World Team                 0.08.10
5 Márton Blazsó (Hun) Szegedi Kerékpáros SC-K111         0.10.00
6 Zsolt Vinczeffy (Hun) Merida Maraton-Team Durex        0.16.13
7 András Parti (Hun) Trek Józsefhegyi SE                 0.19.42
8 Szilárd Buruczki (Hun) PCCC-Magellán-Xenofit           0.23.04
9 Béla Breznai (Hun) Trek Józsefhegyi SE                 0.24.43
10 Gábor Bogár (Hun) Corratec Bringa Világ KE            0.25.41
11 Bálint Nagy (Hun) Meditech SC- KELLY'S                0.30.30
12 András Kovács (Hun) Meditech SC                       0.36.28
13 József Sass (Hun) Meditech SC                         0.39.30
14 Zotán Eke (Hun)                                       0.40.14
15 Róbert Halász (Hun) George KSE                        0.44.17
16 István Kovács (Hun) Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület          0.46.21
17 Péter Szalai (Hun) Csömör KSK                         0.48.21
18 Ferenc Veres (Hun) Pilis Cross Country Club           0.48.41
19 Attila Sárhegyi (Hun) VUELTA SE                       0.48.43
20 László Várallyai (Hun) George KSE                     0.49.18
21 Ferenc Dobos (Hun) Bringabanda                        0.49.20
22 Csaba Ódor (Hun)                                      0.50.21
23 Géza Mohácsi (Hun) Bringabanda                        0.55.23
24 Szabolcs Schmeisel (Hun) Merida Maraton-Team Durex    0.57.31
25 Tamás Pogány (Hun) Meditech SC                        0.59.54
26 Gábor Palásti (Hun) Meditech SC                       1.01.29
27 Balázs Vock (Hun) George KSE                          1.02.40
28 Péter Baricska (Hun)                                  1.05.25
29 Alex Szakál (Hun) Lorinc 2000                         1.09.03
30 Márton Lippai (Hun) Szegedi Kerékpáros SC             1.09.56
31 Levente György (Hun)                                  1.10.28
32 László Kupi (Hun) Meditech SC                         1.12.18
33 Zsolt Dombóvári (Hun)                                 1.12.41
34 Péter Ondrisek (Hun) Heavy Tools Team -Bornsport      1.17.08
35 Tamás Takács (Hun) Csömör KSK                         1.22.23
36 Zoltán Gödény (Hun)                                   1.27.12
37 Norbert Szentmiklósi (Hun)                            1.30.41
38 Péter Vas (Hun) Merida Maraton-Team Durex             1.31.24
39 Péter Henn (Hun) Bringabanda                          1.32.09
40 Zoltán Fekete (Hun)                                   1.35.09
41 Péter Simon (Hun) Merida Maraton-Team Durex           1.38.37
42 Zoltán Király (Hun)                                   1.38.47
43 Viktor Zakar (Hun)                                    1.38.54
44 Ferenc Pintér (Hun)                                   1.38.58
45 Zsolt Csepregi (Hun) Meditech SE                      1.39.46
46 Botond Kovács (Hun) TKTK                              1.40.02
47 Károly Soós (Hun) Gyulai KSE                          1.41.54
48 Dávid László (Hun) Merida Maraton-Team Durex          1.42.28
49 Jeno Berec (Hun) Extrem Bike                          1.44.20
50 Tibor Simon (Hun)                                     1.46.26
51 Péter Tóth (Hun) George KSE                           1.48.01
52 János Berkes (Hun) Meditech SC                        1.51.10
53 Attila Lancz (Hun) Happy Bike SE                      1.53.55
54 Vanassé Bokros (Hun) Meditech SE                      1.54.05
55 Gergely Asztalos (Hun)                                1.54.40
56 Gábor Mészáros (Hun)                                  1.58.40
57 Gábor Elek (Hun)                                      1.59.12
58 László Kovács (Hun)                                   1.59.38
59 Tamás Fodor (Hun)                                     2.01.11
60 Tamás Nagy (Hun) Pótkerék KSZE                        2.03.38
61 Szabolcs Rácz (Hun) SHKE                              2.11.59
62 Gergo Szála (Hun) Heavy Tools Team -Bornsport         2.12.55
63 Dénes Papp (Hun) Egyszeregy KE                        2.15.08
64 Zoltán Grosz (Hun)                                    2.15.10
65 Sándor Bódor (Hun)                                    2.15.48
66 Tibor Bihari (Hun) Szegedi Kerékpáros SC              2.16.56
67 Tamás Bognár (Hun) Pilis Cross Country Club           2.17.39
68 Viktor Szász (Hun) Vitalitás SE                       2.20.29
69 Tamás Kovács (Hun) Merida Maraton-Team Durex          2.21.10
70 Róbert Török (Hun) Gr. Hadik András Honvéd SE         2.24.53
71 Róbert Ifkovics (Hun)                                 2.24.54
72 Ádám Baki (Hun)                                       2.25.21
73 Dávid Kovács (Hun)                                    2.27.09
74 Gergely Czincz (Hun) DH Giraffe KCSE                  2.28.08
75 László Bandzi (Hun) Cseke Rt.                         2.30.13
76 László Surján (Hun)                                   2.30.29
77 Bálint Erdos (Hun)                                    2.31.50
78 Csaba Nedeczky (Hun) Merida Maraton-Team Durex        2.35.29
79 Zsolt Romanszky (Hun) Happy Bike SE                   2.35.58
80 Szabolcs Sipos (Hun)                                  2.36.02
81 Tamás Szilárdi (Hun)                                  2.41.36
82 Gábor Déri (Hun) Happy Bike SE                        2.45.06
83 Árpád Kiss (Hun) Happy Bike SE                        2.45.09
84 Gergely Szucs (Hun) Bringabanda                       2.45.43
85 Csaba Ali (Hun) Vuelta SE                             2.46.38
86 Lajos Tóth (Hun) Happy Bike SE                        2.46.42
87 Zsolt Torma (Hun) Merida Maraton-Team Durex           2.47.09
88 Viktor Bódis (Hun)                                    2.47.44
89 Attila Góré (Hun)                                     2.48.27
90 György Kovács (Hun) Merida Maraton-Team Durex         2.48.33
91 Attila Tulipán (Hun) Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület         2.50.33
92 István Harsányi (Hun) Jászberényi Triatlon SE         2.51.03
93 János Leisztner (Hun)                                 2.51.32
94 Sándor Somogyi (Hun) Pótkerék KSZE                    2.53.16
95 Ferenc Hajdú (Hun)                                    2.56.20
96 Róbert Szalavári (Hun)                                3.07.13
97 Zoltán Dézsi (Hun)                                    3.07.25
98 László Kovács (Hun)                                   3.08.15
99 István Lázár (Hun)                                    3.08.17
100 Attila Urbán (Hun)                                   3.08.49
101 Jose Hidalgo (Hun)                                   3.26.33
102 Roland Jakabos (Hun)                                 3.32.02
103 Ádám Lovastyik (Hun) Happy Bike SE                   3.37.19
104 Dániel Farkas (Hun)                                  3.59.37
105 Gábor Lakatos (Hun)                                  4.01.03
106 Gábor Kriston (Hun) Bringabanda                      4.02.53
107 Ferenc Hegyközi (Hun)                                5.04.13
108 László Vlasics (Hun)                                 5.04.18
109 Szabolcs Schreiner (Hun)                             5.04.23
DNF  Tóth (Hun) KTM  Racing Team- Powerbar
DNF Tamás Kónya (Hun) Szilvásváradi TK
DNF Olivér Lorincz (Hun) Bringabanda
DNF Gábor Mikula (Hun) Merida Maraton-Team Durex
DNF Ákos Körtvélyesi (Hun) Merida Maraton-Team Durex
DNF László Tarsoly (Hun) Veres Ördögök
DNF Barnabás Fekete (Hun)
DNF Balázs Erdélyi (Hun) Egyszeregy KE
DNF Sándor Puzsár (Hun)
DNF Sándor Füredi (Hun)
DNF Attila Vilmos Horváth (Hun) Ceglédi Kerekesek SE
DNF Róbert Joó (Hun)
DNF Péter Németh (Hun)
DNF Zoltán Czira (Hun)
DNF Péter Goda (Hun) Specialized Contact Team-K031
DNF Szabolcs Bándli (Hun) Bringabanda
DNF Csaba Tordai (Hun) Trek Józsefhegyi SE
DNF Krisztián Farkas (Hun) Meditech SC
DNF Botond Toke (Hun) Intersport Csíkszereda
DNF Eduárd Novák (Hun) Intersport Csíkszereda
DNF Ádám Gulyás (Hun) Meditech SC
DNF Tibor Fodor (Hun) Veres Ördögök
DNF István Szentiványi (Hun) Trek Józsefhegyi SE

Men Junior, 117 km

1 Balázs Bojkó (Hun) Trek Józsefhegyi SE                 6.02.47
2 Dávid Puskás (Hun)                                     0.03.20
3 Bence Tajdi (Hun)                                      0.32.59
4 Ádám Vasas (Hun) Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület              0.50.03
5 Péter Gajdics (Hun)                                    1.00.24
6 Balázs Pál (Hun) Merida Maraton-Team Durex             2.00.50
DNF Imre Takács (Hun) Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület
DNF Pál Tamás (Hun) Trek Józsefhegyi SE
DNF Csaba Röszler (Hun) Sportunion MTB Team

Men Master, 117 km

1 Lajos Böhm (Hun) Heavy Tools Team -Bornsport           5.44.20
2 György Szuromi (Hun) Trek Józsefhegyi SE               0.32.37
3 László Juhász (Hun)                                    0.39.53
4 Sándor Lezák (Hun) Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület            0.46.59
5 Ferenc Riz (Hun) Fonix-Wilker KE                       0.49.41
6 István Vereby (Hun) Heavy Tools Team -Bornsport        0.55.08
7 Gyula Solymosi (Hun) Pilis Cross Country Club          0.56.22
8 Sándor Adorján (Hun) Merida Maraton-Team Durex         0.59.45
9 Zoltán Benedek (Hun)                                   1.06.42
10 dr.Ferenc Kovács (Hun)                                1.17.09
11 Károly Gáborházi (Hun) Pilis Cross Country Club       1.31.15
12 József Pálfy (Hun) Trek Józsefhegyi SE                1.41.58
13 János Hardi (Hun) George KSE                          1.45.01
14 Tibor Kardos (Hun)                                    1.53.17
15 Tamás Halek (Hun) Bringabanda                         2.15.04
16 Sándor Nagy (Hun)                                     3.02.58
17 Péter Varga (Hun)                                     3.20.44
DNF LászlóJános (Hun) Happy Bike SE
DNF Dezso Terbe (Hun) Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület

Women Master, 117 km

1 Ágnes G. Varga (Hun) Pilis Cross Country Club          8.14.30

Boys U17, 77 km

1 Norbert Fábián (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                  3.53.04
2 Gergo Horváth (Hegyimazsola SE)                            0.12.26
3 Péter Füle (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                          0.12.51
4 József Borics (MVSC)                                       0.15.53
5 Máté Borsos                                                0.27.39
6 Márton Suppan (Trek Józsefhegyi SE)                        0.33.12
7 Takács Gergo Papp (Szegedi Kerékpáros SC)                  0.55.14
8 Levente Botond Czurkó (MVSC)                               1.14.02
9 Gábor Könczöl (Tamási KE)                                  1.29.44
10 Szabolcs "Szabi" Geiszler (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)         1.41.04
11 Bence Mayer                                               2.00.38
12 Gábor Szucs (Szegedi Kerékpáros SC)                       2.08.18
13 Tibor Polohányi (KS Kistarcsa)                            2.12.08
14 Zoltán Császár                                            2.14.49
15 Péter "Peti" Abdela (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)               2.36.08
16 Márk Csere                                                2.44.37
DNF Olivér Ösz

Girls U17, 77 km

1 Andrea Németh                                              6.49.57
DNF Krisztina Lajkó

Junior Men, 77 km

1 Máté Pálfy (Trek Józsefhegyi SE)                           3.33.46
2 Viktor Tóth (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                         0.10.20
3 Tibor Csercsics (SHKE)                                     0.19.42
4 Balázs Lobmayer (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                 0.22.02
5 Zsolt Janda (Csömör KSK)                                   0.28.04
6 Sándor Kispál (Trek Józsefhegyi SE)                        0.30.14
7 Dávid Zilahi (Gr. Hadik András Honvéd SE)                  0.37.23
8 Zsolt Sebok (DEIXLER SE)                                   0.46.06
9 Mátyás Kusz (Tamási KE)                                    0.50.55
10 Miklós Fazekas (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                     0.51.07
11 Gergely Locsei (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)                    0.56.36
12 Norbert Tóth                                              1.04.26
13 Csaba Árva (CVSE Szabadido Szakosztály)                   1.09.45
14 Dávid Jakubcsák                                           1.16.50
15 Samu Szirmai                                              1.20.37
16 István Szabó                                              1.23.31
17 Gergely Halek (Bringabanda)                               1.53.46
18 Elod Szabó                                                1.55.19
19 Rajmund Szukup                                            2.12.37
20 Balázs Vecseri (Szegedi Kerékpáros SC)                    2.15.36
21 Zoltán Németh                                             2.21.09
22 András Balkányi                                           3.14.33
DNF András Bús (Jászberényi Triatlon SE)
DNF Márton Pálfy (Trek Józsefhegyi SE)
DNF György Klein (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)

Junior Women, 77 km

1 Anna Fördos (Trek Józsefhegyi SE)                          5.01.50

Men, 77 km

1 Balázs Burgermaister (Csömör KSK)                          3.17.53
2 János Vizdák (Bringabanda)                                 0.03.29
3 Tamás Kajtár (Bringabanda)                                 0.04.47
4 Attila Szóka                                               0.15.03
5 Zsolt Szlobodnyik (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)               0.16.49
6 Zoltán Fuchs                                               0.20.39
7 Tamás Frolich (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                   0.22.59
8 Balázs Veingartner (Meditech SC)                           0.23.01
9 József Máró (KS Kistarcsa)                                 0.24.33
10 Róbert Peto (CVSE Szabadido Szakosztály)                  0.24.35
11 Zsolt Szabó                                               0.27.04
12 attila Marton (Meditech SC)                               0.27.47
13 József Kiss                                               0.28.49
14 B László Kriston (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)               0.29.07
15 Attila Nagy (Hegyimazsola SE)                             0.29.24
16 György Borbély (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                 0.30.08
17 Gábor Szalai (Trek Józsefhegyi SE)                        0.31.28
18 Sándor Reznik (Pilis Cross Country Club)                  0.31.57
19 Imre Füleki (Meditech SC)                                 0.32.01
20 Tibor Valter (Csömör KSK)                                 0.32.03
21 Róbert Szabó                                              0.32.21
22 József Juhász (Bike Zone Gödöllo)                         0.36.54
23 Zoltán Banya (Csömör KSK)                                 0.37.35
24 Máté Kispál (SHKE)                                        0.37.39
25 Sándor Táncos                                             0.37.53
26 Gábor Kiss (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                     0.39.26
27 László "Paul" Paulovits (Crosskovácsi SE)                 0.41.21
28 Dénes Zakár                                               0.43.38
29 Tibor Horváth                                             0.44.38
30 József Vaskó (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                   0.46.39
31 András Turi                                               0.47.35
32 Balázs Hornyák                                            0.48.01
33 János Mráz (Szegedi Kerékpáros SC)                        0.48.13
34 Péter Juhász (KS Kistarcsa)                               0.51.41
35 Roland Rácz (Heavy Tools Team -Bornsport)                 0.51.42
36 Sándor Ulrich                                             0.52.57
37 Dávid Andri (Egyszeregy KE)                               0.53.10
38 Bence Sütöri (Pilis Cross Country Club)                   0.53.13
39 Zoltán Pap                                                0.53.38
40 József Varga                                              0.55.57
41 Gergely Grónusz                                           0.56.18
42 Krisztián Köbli                                           0.57.19
43 Árpád Turcsányi                                           0.57.20
44 Róbert Fetzer (Bringabanda)                               0.58.26
45 Marcin Cieselski                                          0.58.39
46 Attila Széll                                              0.59.38
47 János Szabolcsik                                          1.00.49
48 András Remete                                             1.00.59
49 Ferenc Doros                                              1.01.12
50 Bertold Molnár (Meditech SC)                              1.01.48
51 Miklós Sziráki                                            1.01.55
52 István Várallyai                                          1.01.57
53 Viktor Rázsó (Meditech SC)                                1.02.40
54 Zoltán Zóka                                               1.02.58
55 András Farkas                                             1.03.07
56 Zsolt Kökény (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                   1.03.31
57 Zoltán Kaposi (Pilis Cross Country Club)                  1.04.03
58 Csaba Ritzl (Energia Vasas SE)                            1.04.09
59 András Tobiás (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)                     1.04.16
60 Péter Sztregova                                           1.04.54
61 Szabolcs Takács (VUELTA SE)                               1.06.28
62 Lóránt Simó (EXTREM BIKE)                                 1.06.29
63 Gábor Firnstál (VUELTA SE)                                1.06.57
64 Zoltán Boruzs                                             1.07.26
65 Tamás Boros (Agria Fitness)                               1.07.49
66 János Fejér (HI Sport Zöldküllo)                          1.08.17
67 György Molnár                                             1.08.26
68 Gábor Tóth                                                1.08.28
69 Gábor Sebestyén                                           1.08.50
70 Mihály Mézes                                              1.08.52
71 Lajos Fernye                                              1.09.06
72 Bálint Nagy                                               1.09.19
73 Gábor Bajnóczi                                            1.09.25
74 Tibor Tóth                                                1.09.27
75 Rajmund Tóth (Gr. Hadik András Honvéd SE)                 1.09.54
76 Gábor Horváth (Szegedi Kerékpáros SC)                     1.10.40
77 Zsombor Hörl                                              1.11.18
78 Zsolt Vajda                                               1.12.33
79 Sándor Bujdosó                                            1.14.31
80 Bálint Szabó (Meditech SC)                                1.15.29
81 Gábor Galamb                                              1.16.17
82 Balázs Szeiler                                            1.16.21
83 Ferenc "Feco" Fodor (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)               1.16.26
84 László Sutus                                              1.16.37
85 Gábor Mayer (Bike Zone Gödöllo)                           1.17.32
86 Árpád Szilasi (Osküllok Mtb Club)                         1.17.37
87 Zsombor Nagyfügedi (Egyszeregy KE)                        1.17.39
88 Gergely Vödrös (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                 1.17.46
89 Miklós Táborszki                                          1.19.09
90 Kálmán Szénási (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                 1.19.33
91 Balázs Vajas (Agria Fitness)                              1.20.08
92 Endre Posta                                               1.20.45
93 Dániel Patkás (Heavy Tools Team -Bornsport)               1.21.09
94 Gyula Kozák (Bringabanda)                                 1.21.17
95 György Földváry (Happy Bike SE)                           1.22.36
96 Gábor Kerekes                                             1.22.38
97 Tamás Kovács                                              1.23.39
98 Ferenc Bonifert (Hegyimazsola SE)                         1.24.29
99 Zsolt "Nünü" Gál                                          1.24.33
100 Nándor Tasi                                              1.24.53
101 Gyula Szalai (Nagy SE)                                   1.25.27
102 Gábor Lakatos                                            1.25.35
103 Zsolt Árva (CVSE Szabadido Szakosztály)                  1.25.37
104 Levente Ungvári (CVSE Szabadido Szakosztály)             1.25.40
105 Gergely Darvas                                           1.25.43
106 László Orbán                                             1.25.52
107 Szabolcs Schill (Velocitas SE)                           1.26.11
108 Tamás Neubauer                                           1.27.14
109 Gyula Bangó (Veszprémi KE)                               1.28.08
110 István Mórotz (Pilis Cross Country Club)                 1.28.11
111 Gábor Sram                                               1.29.04
112 Tamás Osgyáni (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                     1.29.05
113 Zoltán Baranyai (VUELTA SE)                              1.29.49
114 Attila Bán                                               1.30.18
115 Tamás Vanek                                              1.30.21
116 Tibor Kalcsits                                           1.30.22
117 Szabolcs Sram                                            1.30.28
118 Béla Helács (Giant-Gyömro SE)                            1.31.02
119 Péter Rozgonyi                                           1.31.31
120 Zsolt Bíró (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                    1.32.06
121 László Nádházi (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                1.32.14
122 Gergely Csikász (GÖRKE)                                  1.32.18
123 Gábor Kiss (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                    1.32.40
124 András Asztalos                                          1.33.38
125 Gábor Szucs                                              1.33.47
126 Vilmos Rajcsányi                                         1.34.34
127 Tamás Papp                                               1.34.50
128 Balázs Endrodi (Happy Bike SE)                           1.34.54
129 László Kopányi                                           1.35.30
130 Péter Csörgi                                             1.35.35
131 József Süto (MVSC)                                       1.35.41
132 András Krausz                                            1.36.44
133 Donát Szécsi                                             1.38.47
134 Mihály Bajnóczi                                          1.38.48
135 Dániel Marosffy                                          1.38.49
136 Malagurski Mario                                         1.39.02
137 Norbert Nyiri                                            1.39.10
138 Károly Nagy                                              1.39.11
139 Balázs Péterfi (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)                   1.39.15
140 István "Kacsa" Deák (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)              1.39.17
141 Miklós "Miki" Ladányi (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)            1.39.26
142 János Andrási                                            1.40.59
143 Tamás Abelovszky (VUELTA SE)                             1.41.35
144 Csaba Horváth                                            1.41.40
145 István Kádár                                             1.41.43
146 Károly Hegedus                                           1.41.55
147 Zsolt Szi (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                     1.42.06
148 Róbert Lukovics                                          1.42.12
149 Attila Sárkány                                           1.42.21
150 Roland Tóth (-PÓló)                                      1.42.31
151 Gábor Demeter (Jászberényi Triatlon SE)                  1.42.34
152 Dezso Pári                                               1.42.38
153 Márton Dósa (Vitalitás SE)                               1.42.41
154 Gábor Domoszlai                                          1.42.43
155 Antal Schmid                                             1.42.48
156 Zoltán Agócs (Giant-Gyömro SE)                           1.42.51
157 Zsolt Gulyás                                             1.43.47
158 Zoltán Csúcs                                             1.44.52
159 Zsolt Gönczi (MVSC)                                      1.45.54
160 Miklós Fülöp (Merkapt Maraton Team SE)                   1.45.55
161 Zoltán Both (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                   1.45.58
162 András Levente Varga                                     1.46.02
163 István Örkényi                                           1.46.15
164 Tibor Nagy                                               1.46.18
165 Bence Posta                                              1.46.24
166 Attila Dalos                                             1.46.31
167 Tamás Novák                                              1.48.13
168 Zsolt Papp                                               1.48.31
169 Flórián Makkai (Trek Józsefhegyi SE)                     1.48.46
170 Jonathan Moss                                            1.48.50
171 György Fülöp                                             1.49.34
172 Tamás Albert                                             1.50.11
173 Ferenc Farkas (Tamási KE)                                1.50.15
174 Tamás Lestár                                             1.50.27
175 Gergo Kende                                              1.50.47
176 Attila Brogli (MVSC)                                     1.51.19
177 Krisztián Makkos (Egyszeregy KE)                         1.51.51
178 Ottó Friedl                                              1.52.07
179 Attila Fábián                                            1.52.24
180 Gábor Flamich                                            1.52.53
181 Ferenc Juhász                                            1.53.01
182 Balázs Kovács (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                 1.53.06
183 Zoltán Csiszár                                           1.53.27
184 Gábor Gergely Varga                                      1.53.29
185 István Fedor (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                  1.54.16
186 Róbert Gyöngyösi                                         1.54.18
187 Péter Posta                                              1.54.45
188 Gábor Nagy                                               1.55.18
189 László Terék                                             1.57.39
190 Tamás Sárkány                                            1.57.45
191 Péter Bösztöri (Bringabanda)                             1.59.26
192 Attila Vajkó                                             1.59.34
193 Róbert Éliás (Crosskovácsi SE)                           1.59.42
194 Roland Lakk (Heavy Tools Team -Bornsport)                1.59.59
195 Ferenc Deák                                              2.00.34
196 Milán Rudolf Arany                                       2.01.39
197 Zoltán Németi                                            2.01.43
198 Gábor Kókai (Giant-Gyömro SE)                            2.03.54
199 Attila Illyés                                            2.04.25
200 Gábor Györke                                             2.05.39
201 Tamás Inges (Gr. Hadik András Honvéd SE)                 2.05.47
202 Árpád Kovács                                             2.06.01
203 Péter Vass (Energia Vasas SE)                            2.06.11
204 Gergely Attila Nagy                                      2.06.18
205 István Ferenczi                                          2.06.33
206 István Kappelmayer (Merkapt Maraton Team SE)             2.06.36
207 György Simon                                             2.06.40
208 Tamás Brájer (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                  2.07.28
209 Tamás Barabás (Pedáldöngölok)                            2.08.03
210 Ferenc Csige                                             2.08.35
211 László Bognár (Vértesi Gépállat SC)                      2.08.38
212 István Csige                                             2.08.40
213 Sándor "Sanya" Beck (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)              2.08.45
214 Péter "Pityi" Kiss (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)               2.08.47
215 Róbert Süto                                              2.09.22
216 Máté Vadócz                                              2.09.57
217 János Gyarmathy                                          2.10.41
218 László Horváth                                           2.10.43
219 Balázs Balyi                                             2.11.15
220 Attila Polgári                                           2.12.06
221 Csaba "Kecsó" Csonka                                     2.12.25
222 Róbert Zeller (Hegyimazsola SE)                          2.12.30
223 György Majkó                                             2.12.51
224 András Somos (Meditech SC)                               2.13.01
225 István Vlaszák                                           2.13.52
226 Árpád Kusner (Gr. Hadik András Honvéd SE)                2.14.05
227 Vilmos Moharos                                           2.14.12
228 József Török                                             2.14.14
229 Zoltán Várkonyi                                          2.14.16
230 Zsolt Sebestyén                                          2.14.56
231 Péter Molnár                                             2.16.09
232 Gyula Góczy (Bringabanda)                                2.19.45
233 Péter Jezsoviczki (Jászberényi Triatlon SE)              2.20.34
234 Viktor Tóth                                              2.21.03
235 Miklós Prohászka                                         2.21.17
236 Mihály Kondorosi                                         2.21.23
237 Zoltán Papp                                              2.21.36
238 László Csaba Szabó                                       2.22.28
239 Sándor Iványi                                            2.23.11
240 Sándor Tar                                               2.23.29
241 Márk Páldi (Futóbolondok SE)                             2.23.33
242 Péter Perjési                                            2.23.36
243 Attila Schmidt                                           2.23.46
244 Balázs Babik (Egyszeregy KE)                             2.24.03
245 Gyuri Juhász                                             2.24.32
246 Zsolt Tovay                                              2.24.35
247 Péter Veres                                              2.24.55
248 Szabolcs Kálmán                                          2.25.40
249 László Bakos                                             2.25.41
250 Zsolt Holczmann                                          2.25.57
251 Rezso Gutbrod (Hegyimazsola SE)                          2.25.59
252 Ferenc Boda                                              2.26.17
253 András Erdosi                                            2.26.47
254 Péter Eszenyi                                            2.27.16
255 Szabolcs Blahut (Pedáldöngölok)                          2.27.23
256 Krisztián Gizúr (Energia Vasas SE)                       2.27.43
257 Lajos Téglás (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)                     2.28.00
258 Ferenc Jakab                                             2.28.04
259 János Szívós (Jászberényi Triatlon SE)                   2.30.32
260 Gábor Rácz                                               2.30.57
261 Ostojic Milisav (MTB HAJDUK-KULA)                        2.31.31
262 Albert Mayer                                             2.32.18
263 György Besenyei                                          2.32.39
264 Zoltán Farkas                                            2.32.59
265 Gábor Husz (HI Sport Zöldküllo)                          2.33.20
266 Ádám Balázs                                              2.33.21
267 Sándor "Fagyi" Halász (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)            2.33.56
268 Zsolt Sipos                                              2.34.19
269 Gábor Ferencz                                            2.34.55
270 István Bartus                                            2.35.36
271 Péter Bolla (VUELTA SE)                                  2.36.44
272 László Farkas                                            2.37.50
273 László István Nagy                                       2.38.30
274 László "Kisrigó" Rigó (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)            2.38.35
275 János Nagy                                               2.39.04
276 István Elekes                                            2.39.39
277 Attila Gáti (MVSC)                                       2.39.50
278 Attila Ákos Herbák                                       2.40.58
279 Viktor Gajda                                             2.42.04
280 Róbert Tarcsa                                            2.43.45
281 János Kassai                                             2.43.47
282 Gábor Kökényesi                                          2.44.43
283 Richárd Tamás                                            2.45.44
284 Norbert Arany                                            2.45.50
285 Attila Baráth                                            2.48.02
286 László Szatmári-Margitai                                 2.48.06
287 Árpád Szappanos (Egyszeregy KE)                          2.48.57
288 Péter Romanszky (Happy Bike SE)                          2.49.56
289 Péter Jeszenszky                                         2.51.18
290 Tamás Fehér (Egyszeregy KE)                              2.53.12
291 Károly "Karesz" Papp (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)             2.54.46
292 János Bátori                                             2.55.19
293 Ferenc Bódi (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                   3.00.13
294 István György-Fazekas                                    3.01.29
295 Zsolt Hende                                              3.03.41
296 József Alvincz (Hegyimazsola SE)                         3.11.38
297 Tamás Kugler (Hegyimazsola SE)                           3.11.41
298 Zsolt Szegedi (Hegyimazsola SE)                          3.11.42
299 István "Yoda" Vidákovich (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)         3.12.17
300 István Seres                                             3.12.20
301 Csaba Oláh                                               3.13.00
302 Tamás Darázsi                                            3.13.26
303 Csaba Szokolai                                           3.14.05
304 Norbert Sós                                              3.14.46
305 Sándor Iván (Jászberényi Triatlon SE)                    3.14.48
306 György Odus (Jászberényi Triatlon SE)                    3.15.07
307 Gábor Skornyik                                           3.16.09
308 Pál Simon (Vértesi Gépállat SC)                          3.16.11
309 Bence Balázs                                             3.16.44
310 Zoltán Fábián                                            3.17.35
311 József Herczku                                           3.17.53
312 Amar András Sing-Bahadur                                 3.20.46
313 Balázs Nagy (Hegyimazsola SE)                            3.21.07
314 Csaba Boros (Jászberényi Triatlon SE)                    3.22.17
315 Péter Jakab                                              3.35.37
316 Péter Deák                                               3.36.46
317 Tibor Zámbó                                              3.38.04
318 László Szabó                                             3.42.57
319 Róbert Káhlesz                                           3.43.00
320 Péter Bihari                                             3.44.07
321 Csaba Alpek                                              3.45.03
322 István Jenei                                             3.48.14
323 János Suta (Vértesi Gépállat SC)                         3.48.55
324 Zsuzsa Tóth (Vértesi Gépállat SC)                        3.49.00
325 László Bohm (Bringabanda)                                3.49.54
326 Béla Kármán                                              3.51.33
327 Ferenc Csala                                             3.53.20
328 István Kokenszki                                         3.54.26
329 Mátyás Lobmayer                                          4.07.15
330 Ferenc Németh                                            4.10.24
331 Tibor Takács                                             4.28.05
DNF Pál Micheler
DNF János Radócz
DNF István Tóth
DNF Attila Kiss
DNF Péter Kádár (Egyszeregy KE)
DNF Richárd Kisvarga
DNF Péter Bánhidi
DNF Attila Gergely (VUELTA SE)
DNF Róbert Kovács (Pilis Cross Country Club)
DNF Milán Farkas (Happy Bike SE)
DNF Máté Mancinger (Szegedi Kerékpáros SC)
DNF Péter Ézsiás (Energia Vasas SE)
DNF Péter Jankovics
DNF Gábor Maurer
DNF Zoltán Málnás
DNF Zsolt Gersztheimer
DNF Rudolf "Rudi" Philipp (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)
DNF Tamás "T-BOY" Racsits (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)
DNF Attila Ata Nagy (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)
DNF Zsolt Bélteki (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)
DNF Zsolt Vlasics
DNF Norbert Hanzel (Gr. Hadik András Honvéd SE)
DNF Attila Rappi
DNF Andrea Kerekes
DNF János Fonó
DNF Tamás Vertik (SHKE)
DNF István Kéri (SHKE)
DNF Péter Koppányi
DNF Balázs Péter Farkas (VUELTA SE)
DNF Tibor Beneze
DNF Zsolt Zsetike Schettrer (Veres Ördögök)
DNF András Tóth
DNF Gábor Ródi
DNF László Ferincz
DNF Oszkár Szeiler
DNF Antal Horváth
DNF Attila Gyalogh
DNF Szabolcs Szimicakisz
DNF Krisztina Mayer
DNF Róbert Reiter
DNF Tamás Szécsi (Meditech SC)
DNF Gábor Tóth (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)
DNF Gyula Szabó
DNF Ákos Tomcsányi
DNF Norbert Pusztai

Women, 77 km

1 Edina Farkasdi                                             4.22.08
2 Ágnes Horváth (Balaton-party KE)                           0.03.39
3 Andrea Bánszky (Trek Józsefhegyi SE)                       0.14.59
4 Erzsébet Prokopp (Trek Józsefhegyi SE)                     0.18.05
5 Beáta Balázs (Gr. Hadik András Honvéd SE)                  0.26.11
6 Natali Kovács (Száguldó Virágok)                           0.28.22
7 Erzsébet Nagy (Bringabanda)                                0.36.46
8 Katalin Papp (Soproni Kerékpár Klub)                       0.42.06
9 Orsolya Marosffy (Száguldó Virágok)                        0.46.40
10 Mariann Rozsnyai (Józsefhegyi SE)                         0.53.54
11 Imola Kolumbán                                            1.09.54
12 Mónika Dömény (Bringabanda)                               1.17.15
13 Krisztina Koller                                          1.23.03
14 Oparnica Ljubica (MTB HAJDUK-KULA)                        1.27.12
15 Erika Tönköly (Száguldó Virágok)                          1.56.49
16 Zsuzsanna Benzinger (Hegyimazsola SE)                     2.07.22
17 Bernadett Bognár                                          3.23.47
DNF Hajnalka Wanderscheid
DNF Kinga "Kingi" Szó (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)
DNF Orsolya Sárkány

Master Men, 77 km

1 Sándor Csécsei                                             4.05.12
2 Attila Weisz (Conrad Papírkutyák)                          0.16.39
3 István Balogh                                              0.17.18
4 István Bíró (Trek Józsefhegyi SE)                          0.21.58
5 Sándor Kocsis (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                   0.23.45
6 Béla Király (Ócsa Hard Rock SE)                            0.27.04
7 György Szepesi                                             0.28.20
8 András Szalontay (MOAB SE)                                 0.29.05
9 Gábor Kálmán (Bringabanda)                                 0.29.11
10 György Gyimóthy                                           0.34.25
11 László Kirilla (MVSC)                                     0.34.38
12 István Szentiványi (Trek Józsefhegyi SE)                  0.35.08
13 József Vér (Hegyimazsola SE)                              0.37.07
14 Tamás Fülöp                                               0.39.02
15 Zsolt Nagy                                                0.42.28
16 Ádám Nagy (Nagy SE)                                       0.43.40
17 Gábor Kurucz                                              0.44.32
18 Bálint Szabó                                              0.46.26
19 László Sipos                                              0.51.32
20 Sándor Darázs                                             0.51.49
21 Zoltán Czemmel (Crosskovácsi SE)                          0.54.38
22 Attila Hernáth                                            0.57.36
23 Gábor Dózsa                                               0.58.17
24 Imre Nyerges Bognár                                       1.02.12
25 Zsolt Sigmond (Giant-Gyömro SE)                           1.03.01
26 György Doloni                                             1.03.37
27 Barna Pavlik                                              1.06.05
28 László Laczkó (MVSC)                                      1.07.16
29 Sándor Kusnyár (Gr. Hadik András Honvéd SE)               1.08.46
30 Zsolt Szilczl                                             1.13.28
31 László "Laca" Cseh Német (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)          1.14.51
32 Attila Szabó                                              1.15.06
33 István Mórocz                                             1.17.16
34 István Csizmeg                                            1.17.29
35 István Dalos                                              1.26.06
36 Károly Borosnyay                                          1.28.48
37 Béla Csiki (Crosskovácsi SE)                              1.29.15
38 József Kiss                                               1.32.19
39 K. K .László Szabó                                        1.35.03
40 Zsolt Weiler                                              1.37.59
41 József Jonatán Nagy                                       1.38.11
42 Ferenc Koczka                                             1.40.38
43 Ferenc Czabai                                             1.41.09
44 István Judt                                               1.42.39
45 Ferenc Jezsoviczki (Jászberényi Triatlon SE)              1.46.16
46 Zoltán Szabó (Egyszeregy KE)                              1.47.28
47 József Borsik                                             1.47.31
48 Béla Huszty                                               1.48.39
49 Béla Hutkai (MVSC)                                        1.53.17
50 József Baranyai                                           1.57.21
51 Zsolt Mihály                                              2.07.31
52 Attila Bicskei                                            2.07.33
53 János Kult                                                2.15.26
54 István Kun (Bringabanda)                                  2.15.40
55 Tibor Olár                                                2.16.52
56 Antal Monori                                              2.22.29
57 Miklós Hoffmann (Crosskovácsi SE)                         2.29.14
58 Árpád Ujvári                                              2.29.54
59 Piaget Jean-Marie                                         2.29.55
60 István Németh                                             2.48.52
61 Tibor Csorba                                              2.49.53
62 József Magyar                                             2.56.07
63 Sándor "Posta" Elek (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)               2.56.13
64 Andor Grenda                                              3.03.09
65 Luiken Hans                                               3.40.42
DNF László Nagy
DNF István Csizmeg
DNF György Dolonai
DNF László Sipos
DNF Attila Ösz
DNF György Peto
DNF Zoltán Rákosfalvy
DNF István Harkai (HI Sport Zöldküllo)
DNF János Pusztai

Master Women, 77 km

1 Judit Zsilák                                               5.36.11
2 Melinda Garamszegi (Crosskovácsi SE)                       1.28.20

Boys U15, 39 km

1 Dániel Kis (Giant-Gyömro SE)                               1.55.07
2 Dávid Gönczy                                               0.02.39
3 Marcell Tóth (Gr. Hadik András Honvéd SE)                  0.06.30
4 Márk Tamás Szikora                                         0.22.47
5 Norbert Pató (Giant-Gyömro SE)                             0.23.44
6 Ákos Kelemen (Szegedi Kerékpáros SC)                       0.24.49
7 Balázs Veres (Szegedi Kerékpáros SC)                       0.24.51
8 Péter Sigmond (Giant-Gyömro SE)                            0.29.51
9 Ákos Antal (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                      0.30.51
10 Csaba Sigmond (Giant-Gyömro SE)                           0.33.39
11 Bence Sebesztha (KS Kistarcsa)                            0.35.48
12 Alex Filep (TVK-MALI)                                     0.37.26
13 Richárd László (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                 0.37.27
14 Bálint Laczkó                                             0.40.35
15 Timót Bujdosó (VUELTA SE)                                 0.44.54
16 Tamás Kánya (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                        0.48.15
17 Dániel Nagy (Extrem MTB Team)                             0.50.51
18 Mirkó Halek (Bringabanda)                                 0.58.40
19 Bence Szalontai                                           1.03.06
20 Gergo Szalontai                                           1.03.23
21 Benedek Pásztor                                           1.07.01
22 Rados Foczkó                                              1.09.04
23 Norbert Utrata (Mlinkósok)                                1.19.20
24 Dávid Ihász                                               1.20.51
25 Norbert Kovács (Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE)                    1.28.04
26 Péter Macz (Nagy SE)                                      1.56.44
27 Máté Terjéki                                              1.58.47
28 Ákos Berczeli                                             2.31.06
DNF János Nagy (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)
DNF Márk Csielka (KS Kistarcsa)

Girls U15, 39 km

1 Luca Vaskó (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                      2.43.55
2 Evelyn Czemmel (Crosskovácsi SE)                           0.38.12
3 Petra Lévay                                                0.41.21

Boys U17, 39 km

1 Zsolt Juhász (Csömör KSK)                                  1.36.31
2 András Szatmáry (Csömör KSK)                               0.10.35
3 Roland Benke (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                        0.10.37
4 Gergely Galambos (Göddölloi Bike Zone)                     0.13.05
5 Levente Peták (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                   0.14.55
6 Tamás Soós (Göddölloi Bike Zone)                           0.15.22
7 Gergely Komoróczi (DH GIRAFFE KCSE)                        0.18.32
8 Péter Molnár                                               0.18.38
9 Marcell Köbli                                              0.19.48
10 Ádám Soós (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                      0.20.24
11 Miklós Zámbori (Csömör KSK)                               0.21.03
12 Ákos Szabó (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                     0.21.12
13 Ádám Sipiczki (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                  0.24.11
14 Szabolcs Domonkos                                         0.25.41
15 Gergo Csikós                                              0.25.46
16 Dániel Szerényi (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                0.27.32
17 Richárd Hevesi (Nagy SE)                                  0.29.50
18 Viktor Csontos                                            0.30.04
19 Máté Turai                                                0.30.26
20 András Eros (Nagy SE)                                     0.32.04
21 Tamás Kovács (Csömör KSK)                                 0.33.17
22 Zoltán Darázs                                             0.33.48
23 Dániel Szecskó (Szegedi Kerékpáros SC)                    0.37.21
24 Zsolt Pintér (Göddölloi Bike Zone)                        0.41.25
25 Attila Ipacs (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                   0.43.02
26 Ákos Simkó (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                     0.43.04
27 Illés Dunavölgyi (Csömör KSK)                             0.49.02
28 László Mikola                                             0.51.08
29 Balázs Csapó                                              0.59.56
30 Gergely Berze                                             1.00.17
31 Bakos Kristóf Tukora                                      1.00.19
32 Márton Kurucz                                             1.02.43
33 Balázs Posta                                              1.04.08
34 Gellért Kruppa (Jászberényi Triatlon SE)                  1.07.39
35 Róbert Kamecz (Mlinkósok)                                 1.12.23
36 Zoltán Nagy                                               1.14.53
37 Olivér Nagy (Csömör KSK)                                  1.15.01
38 Dániel Jankó                                              1.15.59
39 Viktor Lehoczki (Giant-Gyömro SE)                         1.23.44
40 Máté Tóth                                                 1.26.06
41 Tamás Fazekas (Mlinkósok)                                 1.37.53
42 Krisztián Hajts (Mlinkósok)                               1.52.30

Girls U17, 39 km

1 Anna Nagy (Extrem MTB Team)                                2.10.16
2 Ágnes Czeróczki (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                 0.29.29
3 Rebeka Pavlik                                              0.43.10
4 Bettina Vasas (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                   0.52.09
5 Eszter Bedo (Crosskovácsi SE)                              0.53.31
DNF Eleonóra Kónya (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)
DNF Márta Takács (Mlinkósok)

Junior Men, 39 km

1 Kornél Vratarics (Nagy SE)                                 1.36.09
2 Zoltán Piszetzky                                           0.08.07
3 Péter Fejes (Nagy SE)                                      0.15.58
4 Roland Divinyecz                                           0.17.06
5 Richárd Rácz (Giant-Gyömro SE)                             0.17.16
6 Péter Gergácz                                              0.18.46
7 Richárd Halász                                             0.23.10
8 Balázs Csentos                                             0.23.45
9 Tamás Bak                                                  0.28.30
10 Ádám Horváth                                              0.28.56
11 Zsolt Lovas (DEIXLER SE)                                  0.36.39
12 Máté Fenyvesi (Giant-Gyömro SE)                           0.36.58
13 László Oravecz                                            0.37.16
14 Viktor Boda (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                        0.41.00
15 Zoltán Pálfy (Vitál Club SE)                              0.43.31
16 Tamás Foczkó                                              0.46.26
17 Márton Bedo (Crosskovácsi SE)                             0.47.40
18 Máté Pállla (Crosskovácsi SE)                             0.49.26
19 György Nádasdi (Nagy SE)                                  0.52.09
20 Ferenc Herczeg                                            0.58.23
21 Balázs Csernyi                                            1.01.16
22 András Karaszi                                            1.03.02
23 Tamás Barta (Happy Bike SE)                               1.03.24
24 Péter Sándor                                              1.05.06
25 Balázs Czabai                                             1.09.48
26 Máté Popovics                                             1.12.19
27 Sándor Szajkó (Mlinkósok)                                 1.17.44
28 Tibor Kelemen (Mlinkósok)                                 1.33.37
29 Roland Wéber (DEIXLER SE)                                 1.36.11
30 Gyula Ribár                                               1.42.09
31 János Fodor                                               1.43.54
32 Balázs Kakuk (Crosskovácsi SE)                            1.46.40
DNF József Hlavács (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)

Junior Women, 39 km

1 Krisztina Juhász (Csömör KSK)                              2.18.00
2 Alexandra Balázs                                           0.11.22
3 Dalma Dorogi                                               0.37.40
4 Evelin Berta (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                    0.48.37

Men, 39 km

1 András Lénárt (Nagy SE)                                    1.31.41
2 Ákos Sinka (Meditech SC Powerbar Roox Nord)                0.01.27
3 Tamás Hauser (CK SCOTT TEAM SVK )                          0.02.27
4 Gábor Petrovics (DH GIRAFFE KCSE)                          0.05.46
5 István Kuzma (SAT SPORT RACING TEAM)                       0.07.14
6 Dániel Bajzáth (Nagy SE)                                   0.07.43
7 Attila Ibrányi (Vitalitás SE)                              0.08.55
8 Attila Csuvár (Békéscsabai Kerékpár Klub)                  0.09.47
9 István Varga (Vitál Club SE)                               0.09.49
10 Gábor Reitinger (Vitalitás SE)                            0.10.16
11 Gábor Palotai (VUELTA SE)                                 0.10.19
12 Tamás Ladvenicza (KS Kistarcsa)                           0.10.31
13 Viktor Tóth (Pilis Cross Country Club)                    0.10.39
14 Gábor Táncos                                              0.11.10
15 Péter Miska                                               0.12.52
16 Márton Rakovics (VUELTA SE)                               0.13.05
17 Zsolt Kovács-Deme (Hegyimazsola SE)                       0.13.24
18 Péter Kiss (Gyulai KSE)                                   0.13.53
19 Tamás Demeter (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                  0.13.57
20 István Kriston (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                 0.15.47
21 Krisztián Gyuricza                                        0.17.36
22 Attila Bujtás (Bike Zone Gödöllo)                         0.17.47
23 Sándor Füleki (Meditech SC)                               0.18.02
24 Károly Pásztor (Giant-Gyömro SE)                          0.18.53
25 László Bardóczi (Nagy SE)                                 0.19.16
26 Szabolcs Babka (SHKE)                                     0.19.38
27 Balázs Bakos (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                   0.20.19
28 Ádám Szilágyi                                             0.20.38
29 Attila Jécsák                                             0.20.48
30 Zoltán Takács (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                  0.21.30
31 István Egressy (Bringabanda)                              0.22.11
32 Gábor Kajsza (Vitál Club SE)                              0.23.10
33 Ákos Szucs (Vitál Club SE)                                0.23.11
34 Jeno Kis (Giant-Gyömro SE)                                0.23.32
35 Balázs Tankó                                              0.24.09
36 Zoltán Benesch                                            0.24.59
37 Gábor Bukor (Giant-Gyömro SE)                             0.25.56
38 Ákos Balics                                               0.27.05
39 Attila Szaniszló (SAT SPORT RACING TEAM)                  0.27.31
40 Viktor Balázs                                             0.28.03
41 Bálint Kiss                                               0.28.07
42 Roland Tokár                                              0.28.27
43 Tibor Kunkli                                              0.28.34
44 István Berán                                              0.28.39
45 Imre Kiss                                                 0.28.48
46 Csaba Kerekes                                             0.29.32
47 Olivér Lorencz                                            0.30.27
48 Péter Gregor                                              0.30.34
49 István Takács                                             0.30.38
50 Attila Halász                                             0.30.41
51 Zoltán Acsai                                              0.30.52
52 Antal Müller                                              0.32.11
53 Attila Papp                                               0.32.56
54 Gábor Dohnál (Giant-Gyömro SE)                            0.33.07
55 Barnabás Deák                                             0.33.29
56 Attila Kovács                                             0.33.31
57 Attila Hegedus (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                 0.33.38
58 Péter Gál (Osküllok Mtb Club)                             0.34.04
59 Zsolt Kádár                                               0.34.42
60 Tamás Pencz                                               0.34.47
61 Zsolt Kecskés (Giant-Gyömro SE)                           0.34.57
62 Máté Gyorfi (DH GIRAFFE KCSE)                             0.35.18
63 Imre Szabó                                                0.35.28
64 János Krecsmarik (Bike Zone Gödöllo)                      0.35.32
65 Dávid Zaly                                                0.35.56
66 Áron Glózer                                               0.36.25
67 Balázs Hajabács (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                0.36.56
68 András Békési                                             0.36.59
69 László Baranyai                                           0.37.09
70 András Nagy (Extrem MTB Team)                             0.38.36
71 Gergo Karácsony (Bringabanda)                             0.38.54
72 Péter Marosi (Cseke Rt.)                                  0.39.06
73 Tibor Baráth (Nagy SE)                                    0.39.20
74 Zsolt Bobor                                               0.39.35
75 Tamás Rónai                                               0.39.52
76 Tamás Szécsényi (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                    0.39.57
77 József Kovári                                             0.40.53
78 Isvtán Komsa                                              0.41.19
79 Zsolt Rigó (Bike Zone Gödöllo)                            0.41.42
80 Roland Rozgonyi                                           0.42.09
81 Miklós Gyurin                                             0.42.28
82 Attila Huszka                                             0.42.44
83 Tamás Szemán                                              0.42.48
84 Károly Gyaraki                                            0.42.56
85 Gábor Ramada                                              0.43.15
86 Norbert Budai                                             0.43.19
87 Béla Berecz (Nagy SE)                                     0.43.53
88 Ferenc Herczeg                                            0.43.59
89 Károly Gáncs                                              0.44.26
90 Roland Lászk                                              0.44.44
91 Károly Dömös (DEIXLER SE)                                 0.44.46
92 Balázs Kara (Trek Józsefhegyi SE)                         0.44.51
93 László Vass                                               0.45.30
94 Miklós Kadlecsik                                          0.45.31
95 Péter Pavlitczky (Vitál Club SE)                          0.45.36
96 Mihály Gera                                               0.45.43
97 Tamás Varga (Specialized Contact Team)                    0.46.11
98 Zsolt Kövér (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                    0.46.44
99 András Pavlitczky (Vitál Club SE)                         0.46.57
100 Sándor Kiss                                              0.46.59
101 Barnabás Dárdai                                          0.47.25
102 István Aranyosi                                          0.47.31
103 Szabolcs Egri                                            0.47.40
104 Csaba Meggyesi                                           0.47.48
105 Dávid Székely (Giant-Gyömro SE)                          0.47.57
106 László Kerekes                                           0.48.00
107 Tamás Rákos                                              0.48.06
108 Gergely Olasz                                            0.48.21
109 László File                                              0.48.22
110 Kornél Kaibás                                            0.48.30
111 Attila Skultéti (Bike Zone Gödöllo)                      0.49.11
112 Zsolt Boromisza                                          0.49.18
113 Zoltán Herczog                                           0.49.22
114 János Gál                                                0.49.56
115 Tamás Tóth (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                        0.50.00
116 Sándor Almási                                            0.50.02
117 Attila Farkas                                            0.50.04
118 Tamás Insperger (Veszprémi KE)                           0.50.08
119 László Pesta                                             0.50.12
120 Zoltán Kaposvári                                         0.50.16
121 Zoltán Ócsai                                             0.50.23
122 Németh Krisztián Kádor                                   0.50.43
123 Gottfried Heidenhoffer                                   0.50.51
124 Tamás Szilvás                                            0.51.17
125 Tamás Csizmadia                                          0.51.55
126 István Budai                                             0.52.02
127 Tibor Klema                                              0.52.12
128 Zsolt Gyöngyösi                                          0.52.49
129 Szabolcs Valler                                          0.53.40
130 Gábor Gordos                                             0.53.42
131 Barnabás Kálmán                                          0.53.49
132 Tibor Mészáros                                           0.54.03
133 Mihály Vezsenyi (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                   0.54.10
134 Dénes Demeter                                            0.54.26
135 Sándor Soós                                              0.54.36
136 Tamás Hardi (Trek Józsefhegyi SE)                        0.54.38
137 Zoltán Szvetnyik                                         0.54.47
138 Gyula Sánta                                              0.54.49
139 Gergely Bucsi                                            0.54.50
140 László Ligeti                                            0.55.30
141 Ferenc Vörös                                             0.55.32
142 Tamás Bevíz                                              0.55.51
143 Zoltán Gál                                               0.55.53
144 Knoch Tobias                                             0.55.55
145 István Silinger                                          0.56.35
146 Attila Bakos                                             0.56.46
147 Péter Fogarasi                                           0.56.51
148 Tamás Németh (Bringabanda)                               0.56.58
149 Balázs Deli                                              0.57.07
150 Csaba Szutor                                             0.58.00
151 Péter Cserpák                                            0.58.04
152 Péter Bartha (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                  0.58.06
153 Gyula Gáspár                                             0.58.22
154 László Forgács                                           0.58.27
155 Miklós Pákozdi                                           0.58.39
156 Sándor Braun                                             0.58.55
157 Miklós Molnár                                            0.59.05
158 József Vozárt                                            0.59.17
159 Tamás Kniesz                                             0.59.20
160 Nándor Urbanek                                           0.59.32
161 Péter Borka                                              1.01.01
162 Norbert Horváth                                          1.01.11
163 Zsolt Cselényi (Osküllok Mtb Club)                       1.01.24
164 István Virágh (Pótkerék KSZE)                            1.01.30
165 Csaba Utassy                                             1.01.35
166 Péter Hetzl                                              1.01.36
167 Csaba Dusa                                               1.01.39
168 Dénes Purnhauser (Avex Kft)                              1.01.45
169 Zsolt Gábor                                              1.01.49
170 Zsolt Orbán                                              1.02.14
171 Róbert Csohány                                           1.02.15
172 Attila Nagy (EXTREM BIKE-ROMÁNIA)                        1.03.40
173 Károly Szucs                                             1.03.50
174 Tamás Tóth                                               1.03.52
175 Róbert Szalisznyó                                        1.03.54
176 László Kovács                                            1.04.00
177 Zoltán Kerecsényi                                        1.04.05
178 Olivér Villány                                           1.04.08
179 Róbert Kiss                                              1.04.18
180 Lóránt Kardoss                                           1.05.10
181 Miklós Sátor                                             1.05.41
182 Sebestyén Paksa                                          1.06.07
183 Gábor Kárpáti                                            1.06.12
184 László Holicza                                           1.06.15
185 Csaba Pári                                               1.06.45
186 Zoltán Keszei                                            1.06.49
187 Tamás Kovács                                             1.07.26
188 László Tóth                                              1.07.27
189 Zoltán Balog                                             1.07.34
190 Ákos Sztancsek                                           1.07.36
191 Árpád László                                             1.07.56
192 Zsolt Szécsi                                             1.08.11
193 Miklós Horváth                                           1.08.44
194 Imre Gábor Lovas                                         1.08.48
195 László Horváth                                           1.08.53
196 Attila Tóth                                              1.09.54
197 Ervin Bonecz                                             1.09.59
198 László Végi (Giant-Gyömro SE)                            1.10.02
199 A. Sztankovjánszki                                       1.10.09
200 Dániel Leskó                                             1.10.11
201 Lajos Gombos (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                  1.10.12
202 Tibor Tordai                                             1.10.58
203 István Tóth                                              1.11.00
204 Szabolcs Erdos (Bringabanda)                             1.11.40
205 Miklós Gugyella                                          1.12.18
206 Sándor Mezei (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                      1.12.22
207 Gábor Braun                                              1.12.26
208 László Farkas (Osküllok Mtb Club)                        1.12.31
209 Zoltán Kis                                               1.13.34
210 Vencel Bálint (Happy Bike SE)                            1.15.09
211 Péter Kozák                                              1.15.43
212 Zoltán Fogd (KS Kistarcsa)                               1.15.45
213 Csaba Ákos Horvát                                        1.15.54
214 Krisztián Tarr                                           1.15.58
215 Zsolt Pántya                                             1.16.03
216 Ildikó Geráné Kovács                                     1.16.36
217 Péter Vereckei                                           1.16.43
218 Zsolt Nyíry                                              1.16.54
219 Gábor Kutas                                              1.16.57
220 Norbert Sándor                                           1.17.01
221 Gábor Mihályfi (Happy Bike SE)                           1.17.30
222 Erno Róbert Robotka (Avex Kft)                           1.17.46
223 Pál Purnhauser (Avex Kft)                                1.17.48
224 István File                                              1.17.50
225 Péter Neszveda (Happy Bike SE)                           1.18.24
226 Dániel Halász                                            1.18.48
227 Ferenc Tóth                                              1.19.12
228 Gábor Nagygyörgy                                         1.19.32
229 László Béres                                             1.20.11
230 László Nagy (Csömör KSK)                                 1.21.08
231 Tamás Szokolai                                           1.21.41
232 Zsolt Fehérvári                                          1.22.00
233 Richárd Sebok                                            1.22.14
234 Zoltán Fekete                                            1.22.32
235 István Cseke                                             1.22.33
236 Zsolt Pálinkó                                            1.22.37
237 Lajos Ráthi (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                   1.23.38
238 László Kocsik                                            1.23.50
239 Tamás Wallfisch (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)               1.23.55
240 Péter Hudi (Veszprémi KE)                                1.24.08
241 János Pócskai                                            1.24.14
242 Attila Boda                                              1.24.41
243 Dénes Körtési                                            1.26.33
244 József Szabó                                             1.26.55
245 Péter Matyovszky                                         1.26.58
246 Attila Bódi                                              1.27.58
247 Ferenc Halász (Cseke Rt.)                                1.28.20
248 Gábor Singer                                             1.28.55
249 Tibor Megyeri                                            1.30.15
250 Tamás Laczkó                                             1.30.58
251 Tamás Kenesei                                            1.32.01
252 Gábor Csollár                                            1.32.04
253 Attila Lehr                                              1.32.35
254 Gábor Fodor                                              1.32.51
255 Zoltán Németh                                            1.34.30
256 Sándor Lucskai                                           1.36.36
257 Géza Várady                                              1.38.02
258 Andrea Erdoháti                                          1.41.50
259 Szabolcs Nagy                                            1.41.53
260 László Gerhardt                                          1.42.44
261 Attila Csutorás (Nagy SE)                                1.43.11
262 Péter Ambrus                                             1.44.20
263 Zsolt Vincze                                             1.44.22
264 Péter Szoke                                              1.46.20
265 Bálint Pápai                                             1.46.24
266 Zoltán Kamarás (Jászberényi Triatlon SE)                 1.49.04
267 Ferenc Köbli                                             1.49.19
268 Róbert Dömös (DEIXLER SE)                                1.51.24
269 Béla Kókai (Jászberényi Triatlon SE)                     1.52.26
270 Gábor Boros (Jászberényi Triatlon SE)                    1.52.28
271 Gábor Sas (Jászberényi Triatlon SE)                      1.52.30
272 Sándor Németh                                            1.54.40
273 Tamás Szucs                                              1.56.03
274 Szabolcs Kerényi                                         1.58.17
275 László Komor (Vértesi Gépállat SC)                       1.58.32
276 István Fagyal                                            1.58.55
277 Barnabás László                                          1.59.21
278 István Vámosi                                            1.59.27
279 Andrea Simon (Happy Bike SE)                             2.00.27
280 Zsolt Andrási (Happy Bike SE)                            2.05.13
281 Endre Jakab (Energia Vasas SE)                           2.22.43
282 László Kecskeméti                                        2.27.55
283 Zoltán Ormay                                             3.01.38
284 Tamás Telky (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                   3.24.36
285 Béla Major                                               3.33.30
DNF Tamás Nádházi (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)
DNF Péter Májer (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)
DNF Richárd Bozsik
DNF Ferenc Deák (Energia Vasas SE)
DNF Zoltán Regos
DNF Zoltán Németh
DNF András Bodnár
DNF István Vajda
DNF István Takács
DNF Tibor Ondok
DNF Zsuzsanna Várallyai (George KSE)
DNF Tibor Völker (Heavy Tools Team -Bornsport)
DNF Zoltán Ócsai
DNF Ottó Szomszéd
DNF Zsolt Bató (Gr. Hadik András Honvéd SE)
DNF Lajos Monoki (Kerékpársport 2000 Alapítvány)
DNF Henrik Gottschall
DNF Sándor Ihász

Women, 39 km

1 Éva Lotti Molnár (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                    2.07.56
2 Emese Sarló                                                0.07.36
3 Anna Janovics                                              0.08.18
4 Emese Túróczi                                              0.09.20
5 Gyöngyi Eros (Giant-Gyömro SE)                             0.10.03
6 Ágnes Klambauer (Csömör KSK)                               0.11.13
7 Gabriella Módos (George KSE)                               0.11.22
8 Krisztina Somogyi (Gr. Hadik András Honvéd SE)             0.13.34
9 Veronika Jung                                              0.15.49
10 Rita Szalay (Contact SE)                                  0.21.28
11 Judit Szalay (Contact SE)                                 0.21.57
12 Orsolya Hürkecz (Gr. Hadik András Honvéd SE)              0.22.54
13 Judit Karagics                                            0.23.07
14 Erika Miklós (Conrad Papírkutyák)                         0.23.12
15 Andrea Kecskés (Giant-Gyömro SE)                          0.23.16
16 Kathryn RendlNancy                                        0.23.35
17 Kata Lovas (MeridaMaraton-TEAM-DUREX)                     0.23.55
18 Zsuzsanna Sikter (MVSC)                                   0.26.02
19 Nóra Horváth (Száguldó Virágok)                           0.28.07
20 Klára Kemény (Happy Bike SE)                              0.28.28
21 Annamária Volf                                            0.29.23
22 Klári Varga (Száguldó Virágok)                            0.30.06
23 Viktória El-Zein                                          0.30.11
24 Gabriella Dudás                                           0.30.32
25 Csilla Szemán                                             0.30.59
26 Erzsébet Taskó                                            0.33.12
27 Réka Lendvay                                              0.36.02
28 Rita Orbán                                                0.38.51
29 Anita Dégi                                                0.38.52
30 Csilla Várnai                                             0.39.36
31 Tamara Szilvási                                           0.39.44
32 Szilvia Kerékgyártó                                       0.40.23
33 Eniko Hatsek                                              0.43.12
34 Júlia Doubravszky                                         0.44.16
35 Krisztina Varró                                           0.44.43
36 Anna Harangvölgyi (Száguldó Virágok)                      0.45.17
37 Éva Sebesi                                                0.45.29
38 Ágnes Horváth (Száguldó Virágok)                          0.46.02
39 Viktória Papp                                             0.46.42
40 Anita Frigyik                                             0.48.09
41 Edit Kóbor                                                0.50.24
42 Éva Oze (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                            0.50.37
43 Andrea Fülöp (Cseke Rt.)                                  0.52.02
44 Andrea Rapcsák                                            0.53.13
45 Erzsébet Fucsik                                           0.54.58
46 Judit Szoke                                               0.58.33
47 Natália Simon (Happy Bike SE)                             0.59.58
48 Ildikó Szécsi (Száguldó Virágok)                          1.00.53
49 Orsolya Islik (Bringabanda)                               1.01.54
50 Andrea Gallé (Happy Bike SE)                              1.04.15
51 Melinda Lukits                                            1.04.38
52 Tímea Budai                                               1.09.43
53 Katalin Ingesné Kozma (Gr. Hadik András Honvéd SE)        1.11.18
54 Diána Bocz (DEIXLER SE)                                   1.15.13
55 Judit Kálmánczhey                                         1.15.50
56 Mónika Németh                                             1.18.23
57 Kászlóné Kánya (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                     1.22.09
58 Éva Zsoldos (Happy Bike SE)                               1.22.45
59 Krisztina Kisjuhász                                       1.27.19
60 Renáta Petrány (Mlinkósok)                                1.29.06
61 A. Daria Novak                                            1.34.14
62 Ildikó Csere                                              1.34.44
63 Ildikó Fülöp (Merkapt Maraton Team SE)                    1.37.50
64 Kati Ézsiás (Energia Vasas SE)                            1.46.25
65 Katalin Juhász                                            1.46.50
66 Gyöngyvér Farkas                                          1.51.38
67 Ágnes Szucsné Vida                                        2.21.01
68 Mónika Polgár                                             2.25.20
69 Csilla Ráczné Sípos                                       3.01.09
DNF Andrea Lukovics
DNF Szilvia Nagy (Energia Vasas SE)
DNF Edit Lévay
DNF Ágnes Kocsó

Boys, 39 km

1 Gergo Meggyesi (Pilis Cross Country Club)                  2.19.25
2 Péter Kirilla (MVSC)                                       0.14.28
3 Bence Szalontay (MOAB SE)                                  0.16.28
4 Beno Nagy (Extrem MTB Team)                                0.22.36
5 Gergo Gönczy (DH GIRAFFE KCSE)                             0.33.21
6 Martin Nagy (Csömör KSK)                                   0.33.23
7 Márton Hernáth                                             0.45.48
8 Bence Földi (Mlinkósok)                                    0.51.05
9 Benjámin Czemmel (Crosskovácsi SE)                         0.51.17
10 Ármin Csutorás (Nagy SE)                                  0.55.26
11 Erik Herczeg (Mlinkósok)                                  0.55.55
12 László Kánya (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)                       1.10.45
13 Balázs Telky (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                   1.11.14
14 Marcell Vámosi                                            1.11.42
15 Marcell Tulcsik                                           1.31.47
16 Béla Major                                                2.06.52
17 Jácint Dávid                                              2.25.18
DNF Béla Major
DNF Dávid Gyökér
DNF Bálint Ihász

Girls, 39 km

1 Krisztina Major                                            5.05.10

Master Men, 39 km

1 Zoltán Papp (SHKE)                                         1.48.07
2 Tamás Jankó                                                0.03.37
3 János Wágner (Vitalitás SE)                                0.08.55
4 Béla Vasas (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                      0.12.32
5 László Huszár (SHKE)                                       0.14.48
6 László Halász                                              0.16.35
7 János Melihercsik (SHKE)                                   0.16.56
8 László Fogarasi                                            0.23.49
9 Vilmos Rakovics                                            0.27.53
10 János Szabó                                               0.28.04
11 Gyula Sándor                                              0.28.43
12 László Hronec (SAT SPORT RACING TEAM)                     0.30.02
13 István Gönczy                                             0.30.12
14 Albin Mezo                                                0.30.29
15 Béla Eross                                                0.31.15
16 Péter Császár                                             0.33.45
17 Pál Rausz                                                 0.34.46
18 László Tóth                                               0.35.20
19 Sándor Molnár                                             0.36.38
20 Csaba Oláh                                                0.38.20
21 Zsolt Knoll                                               0.41.13
22 László Kiss                                               0.41.35
23 Tibor Fenyvesi (Giant-Gyömro SE)                          0.42.07
24 Csaba Veres (Szegedi Kerékpáros SC)                       0.45.00
25 Tamás Balassa                                             0.46.39
26 Tibor Laczkó                                              0.47.11
27 Tibor Fekete                                              0.47.53
28 Tibor Fest                                                0.48.13
29 Zoltán Csukly                                             0.48.25
30 Gyula Barta (Happy Bike SE)                               0.52.48
31 Tamás Foczkó                                              0.54.02
32 László Mikola                                             0.56.02
33 Zsigmond Kasza                                            0.56.09
34 László Szolcsányi                                         1.00.16
35 Miklós Balázs                                             1.00.37
36 Mihály Zákány                                             1.01.02
37 András Harangvölgyi (Sportaktív SE)                       1.07.25
38 József Gyökér                                             1.14.41
39 Lajos Szucs                                               1.18.19
40 Csaba Popovics                                            1.21.50
41 Tamás Szikora                                             1.22.56
42 József Német                                              1.25.52
43 Gábor Tóth                                                1.29.56
44 Imre Jenei                                                1.32.06
45 György Szivacs Dózsa (Sportaktív SE)                      1.34.50
46 Károly Szászi (Jászberényi Triatlon SE)                   1.35.10
47 Gábor Honfi                                               1.41.42
48 László Endrodi (Happy Bike SE)                            1.44.10
49 István Suta (Vértesi Gépállat SC)                         1.44.43
50 János Suta (Vértesi Gépállat SC)                          1.44.45
51 Péter Endrodi (Happy Bike SE)                             1.46.51
52 István Bedo (Crosskovácsi SE)                             2.21.49
53 Tibor Dávid                                               2.57.02
DNF József Molnár (Ceglédi Kerekesek SE)
DNF Gyula Csikesz
DNF Tamás Ankner
DNF Tibor Feszt

Master Women, 39 km

1 Judit Csécseiné Kárpáti                                    2.40.42
2 Katalin Solymosiné Kovács (Pilis Cross Country Club)       0.03.23
3 Veronika Nagyné Hódi                                       0.10.06
4 Béláné Vasas (Ózdi Krékpáros Egyesület)                    0.24.01
5 Ágnes Borókné Új                                           0.36.52
6 Imréné Karcsai (Mlinkósok)                                 0.40.59
7 Mária Lukács (Trek Józsefhegyi SE)                         0.54.13
8 Erzsébet Mlinkó (Mlinkósok)                                0.58.08
9 Nóra Bacskai                                               1.54.57
DNF Zsuzsanna Kovács (Giant-Gyömro SE)