Home Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mont Ventoux
Photo ©: Sirotti

 MTB index page for all MTB content

Tartu Rattamaraton - E1

Otepää-Elva, Estonia, September 14, 2003

Women's results     Men's results

Results

Women, 63 km

1 Grete Treier (Tartu)                    1.56.44
2 Ly Paat (Tallinn)                          4.45
3 Kea-Kaia Ilves (Tallinn)                   5.59
4 Carina Ketonen (Finland)                   8.26
5 Signe Parm (Tartu)                        11.46
6 Katja Koivulahti (Finland)                13.12
7 Kata-Liina Normak (Tallinn)               16.31
8 Silja Suija (Tartu)                       17.38
9 Tea Pärnik (Tartu)                        18.46
10 Monika Jurs (Tartu)                      19.08
11 Ramune Arlauskiene (Lithuania)           21.21
12 Marje Raudsepp (Jögeva)                  22.04
13 Ivanda Eiduka (Latvia)                   23.37
14 Heleri Kivil (Tartu)                     23.46
15 Ingrit Kala (Pölva)                      24.12
17 Maarja Kuuskvere (Tartu)                 28.47
18 Riina Toomis (Tartu)                     31.17
19 Siiri Nurk (Saaremaa)                    31.42
20 Marion Aare (Tallinn)                    31.52
21 Evelin Ansip (Tartu)                     32.11
22 Epp Käpa (Tallinn)                       32.17
23 Mirjam Heinmann (Tartu)                  33.17
24 Laura Lepasalu (Tartu)                   33.25
25 Jelena Kulago (Latvia)                   34.08
27 Ene Aigro (Valga)                        35.33
28 Sinne Sömmer (Viljandi)                  36.30
29 Ruth Vaher (Tartu)                       36.32
30 Kristiina Lehola (Tallinn)               36.39
31 Kristi Sits (Tallinn)                    37.28
32 Ivi Saaremets (Tartu)                    37.42
33 Liisa Kvell (Järvamaa)                   38.40
34 Reeda Tuula (Viljandi)                   38.43
35 Olga Roon (Tartu)                        39.51
36 Kersti Pääsik (Tartu)                    40.58
37 Janika Usin (Pölva)                      40.59
38 Liia Tamm (Valga)                        41.21
39 Kristine Kukaine (Latvia)                42.06
40 Mare Ulp (Tallinn)                       42.11
41 Dace Gurtina (Latvia)                    42.35
42 Aivi Tarvis (Rapla)                      43.05
43 Maret Müür (Tartu)                       43.36
44 Piret Urmet (Harju)                      43.49
46 Külliki Vain (Tallinn)                   44.04
47 Zane Splite (Latvia)                     44.33
48 Õie Killing (Pärnu)                      45.00
49 Kristi Napast (Tallinn)                  45.27
50 Külli Soo (Jögeva)                       45.55
51 Marju Pöder (Viljandi)                   45.58
52 Age Jaanimets (Tartu)                    46.38
53 Maie Elias (Tartu)                       47.08
54 Monika Adamson (Tartu)                   47.12
55 Kersti Rüütel (Tartu)                    47.55
56 Ülle Pärle (Valga)                       48.05
57 Anneli Arras (Tartu)                     48.14
58 Jane Väljaru (Tartu)                     48.26
59 Mare Hallop (Pärnu)                      50.16
60 Silja Aus (Jögeva)                       51.13
61 Evelin Pihlak (Tartu)                    52.32
62 Moonika Roondi (Harju)                   53.17
63 Kristi Vassil (Valga)                    53.19
64 Katri Vään (Tartu)                       53.59
65 Marta Eiduka (Latvia)                    54.08
66 Eve Vedler (Tartu)                       54.26
67 Jana Kink (Tartu)                        54.26
68 Ave Lell (Harju)                         54.27
69 Vilve Pilv (Järvamaa)                    54.27
70 Merle Kale (Tallinn)                     54.42
71 Katrin Bauman (Tallinn)                  55.11
72 Katre Tuvikene (Tartu)                   55.38
73 Marika Vasemägi (Valga)                  55.44
74 Kätlin Sulp (Jögeva)                     56.14
75 Elina Lasseron (Tallinn)                 56.24
76 Silja Löhmus (Tartu)                     56.49
77 Vanda Rand (Tartu)                       56.55
78 Aija Apsite (Latvia)                     56.59
79 Egle Jociene (Lithuania)                 57.12
80 Anneli Tühis (Tallinn)                   57.42
81 Anneli Jakobi (Tallinn)                  57.42
82 Riina Saame (Harju)                      58.26
83 Geil Siim (Tartu)                        59.02
84 Eva Tühis (Tallinn)                      59.13
85 Kirsten Nigul (Tallinn)                1.00.04
86 Liina Algma (Tallinn)                  1.00.54
87 Elme Tamm (Pärnu)                      1.00.55
88 Silvi Tari (Tartu)                     1.01.08
89 Kaja Köks (Tartu)                      1.02.02
90 Kaisi Luikme (Tartu)                   1.02.14
91 Triin Visnapuu (Tallinn)               1.03.34
92 Kadi Oorn (Tallinn)                    1.04.29
93 Maili Reinberg (Tallinn)               1.04.44
94 Helina Niitvähi (Tallinn)              1.04.56
95 Triin Teppand (Tallinn)                1.05.04
96 Ave Lehesmets (Viljandi)               1.05.14
97 Annela Orav (Jögeva)                   1.05.16
98 Kätlin Kähr (Pölva)                    1.05.43
99 Diana Sotnikova (Tallinn)              1.05.45
100 Meelike Pandis (Tartu)                1.05.50
101 Tuuli Kiens (Tartu)                   1.06.24
102 Küllike Zukker (Harju)                1.06.27
103 Merit Rajas (Ida-Viru)                1.06.50
104 Margit Kimmel (Harju)                 1.07.15
105 Sille Kägu (Tallinn)                  1.07.19
106 Kärt Seer (Valga)                     1.07.21
107 Aune Tamm (Tartu)                     1.07.36
108 Kristiina Ojamäe (Tartu)              1.07.43
109 Anu Taveter (Pärnu)                   1.08.06
110 Sirli Rajas (Ida-Viru)                1.09.23
111 Karin Kallasmaa (Harju)               1.10.04
112 Merle Schneider (Jögeva)              1.10.37
113 Katrin Kokk (Tallinn)                 1.10.41
114 Ingrit Ernits (Jögeva)                1.11.20
115 Katrin Mugra (Tallinn)                1.11.41
116 Katrin Hang (Tallinn)                 1.11.59
117 Triin Lett (Tartu)                    1.12.03
118 Silva Tigane (Valga)                  1.12.38
119 Karin Vigla (Tallinn)                 1.13.07
120 Maive Sibul (Tartu)                   1.13.08
121 Kristiina Reedi (Tartu)               1.13.46
122 Marit Raag (Tallinn)                  1.14.09
123 Eire Endrekson (Tallinn)              1.14.46
124 Jana Piiritalo (Vöru)                 1.14.47
125 Aire Olesk (Jögeva)                   1.15.10
126 Liina Grossberg (Tallinn)             1.15.33
127 Maret Viira (Viljandi)                1.15.35
128 Kaire Kongas (Tallinn)                1.15.40
129 Katrin Zink (Tartu)                   1.15.52
130 Karmen Vetemäe (Tartu)                1.16.12
131 Astrid Lepik (Tartu)                  1.16.13
132 Kadri Troost (Harju)                  1.16.25
133 Katrin Männik (Tartu)                 1.16.34
134 Monika Rusing (Harju)                 1.17.20
135 Monika Heinrand (Tallinn)             1.17.42
136 Eva Kams (Tartu)                      1.18.04
137 Roma Urbonaite (Lithuania)            1.18.34
138 Kärt Käärst (Tallinn)                 1.18.42
139 Merike Muru (Tallinn)                 1.18.54
141 Kristel Vetemäe (Tartu)               1.19.10
142 Ülle Ani (Pölva)                      1.19.12
143 Ülle Utsal (Tartu)                    1.21.06
144 Lagle Suursild (Pärnu)                1.21.31
146 Viia Kaldam (Valga)                   1.22.04
147 Signe Maidla (Valga)                  1.22.57
148 Aigi Ermel (Tartu)                    1.23.01
149 Giia Laidre (Valga)                   1.23.10
150 Eneli Reimets (Tartu)                 1.23.10
151 Gerli Liivla (Tartu)                  1.23.17
152 Kairi Kattai (Tallinn)                1.24.27
153 Pille Ambur (Rapla)                   1.24.46
154 Maret Ambur (Tallinn)                 1.24.46
155 Kaire Ruul (Tartu)                    1.24.52
156 Anu Järs (Tartu)                      1.25.04
157 Maris Roossar (Tallinn)               1.25.19
158 Merike Pärn (Tallinn)                 1.25.20
159 Mirja Vilismäe (Tartu)                1.25.47
160 Katri Raud (Tartu)                    1.25.50
161 Renna Järvalt (Tallinn)               1.26.22
163 Mare Jugandi (Tallinn)                1.26.26
164 Pilvi-Heli Vettik (Harju)             1.27.00
165 Kristi Köiva (Tallinn)                1.27.15
166 Karin Kaljumägi (Tartu)               1.27.27
167 Tea Randma (Tartu)                    1.27.40
168 Jana Laigo (Tallinn)                  1.27.49
169 Aino Sirkel (Tartu)                   1.27.50
170 Triin Tints (Pärnu)                   1.28.10
171 Nele Ruusmaa (Tartu)                  1.28.18
172 Kristel Pallon (Harju)                1.28.32
173 Kristi Must (Ida-Viru)                1.29.01
174 Lauma Berzina (Latvia)                1.30.21
175 Liina Teras (Tallinn)                 1.30.41
176 Ester Tints (Pärnu)                   1.31.16
177 Girli Siim (Tartu)                    1.31.17
178 Evelin Jüürman (Rapla)                1.32.17
179 Age Merila (Tartu)                    1.32.58
180 Merike Kivistik (Tallinn)             1.33.43
181 Katre Kuusik (Viljandi)               1.33.57
182 Kai-Liis Nölvak (Tallinn)             1.34.59
183 Anu Kirsman (Harju)                   1.35.40
184 Helen Peebu (Tallinn)                 1.36.00
186 Kadri Tinits (Harju)                  1.36.25
187 Kerli Adov (Valga)                    1.39.00
188 Liina Kütt (Pärnu)                    1.40.17
189 Maia Radin (Tallinn)                  1.41.05
190 Kristiina Luik (Harju)                1.41.34
191 Leili Prans (Tartu)                   1.44.47
192 Marju Liiv (Tallinn)                  1.45.20
193 Annika Pang (Valga)                   1.47.09
194 Diana Tauk (Valga)                    1.47.11
195 Evelin Joakit (Tallinn)               1.47.34
196 Evelin Saat (Tallinn)                 1.47.56
197 Kristel Kerson (Tartu)                1.48.14
198 Piret Must (Tartu)                    1.48.33
199 Kaidi Kangur                          1.49.30
200 Astrid Kaver (Tallinn)                1.49.34
201 Eili Orumägi (Tallinn)                1.49.35
202 Monika Külm (Harju)                   1.51.46
203 Kati Kullamäe (Tartu)                 1.52.07
204 Annika Sillak (Tallinn)               1.53.49
205 Liina Jögisu (Tallinn)                1.55.48
206 Ruth Maria Pertmann (Tartu)           1.55.52
207 Kaili Vainumaa (Tallinn)              1.58.07
208 Kristina Narusk (Tallinn)             2.00.36
209 Tiina Kirsimägi (Tartu)               2.05.04
210 Helen Kaskema (Tartu)                 2.05.55
211 Külli Morel (Tallinn)                 2.06.15
212 Kadri Akkerman (Tallinn)              2.06.52
213 Piret Rätsep (Tartu)                  2.15.06
214 Reet Kermas (Tallinn)                 2.16.12
215 Kristel Akerman (Tallinn)             2.18.32
216 Helina Tomann (Tartu)                 2.22.04
217 Vaike Tomann (Tartu)                  2.23.15
218 Terje Väärtmaa (Pärnu)                2.23.20
219 Triinu Ilves (Tartu)                  2.23.25
220 Aire Purret (Tartu)                   2.28.01
221 Ave Hamatvalejev (Tartu)              2.30.48
222 Hanna-Liisa Ennet (Tartu)             2.33.19

Men, 63 km

1 Aleksejs Saramotins (Latvia)            1.50.57
2 Caspar Austa (Tartu)                       0.25
3 Alges Maasikmets (Tallinn)                 0.26
4 Sigvard Kukk (Tallinn)                     0.27
5 Allan Oras (Tartu)                         0.27
6 Mikko Vastaranta (Finland)                 0.27
7 Kert Väinsalu (Tartu)                      0.28
8 Ervin Korts-Laur (Harju)                   0.28
9 Priit Raudsepp (Jögeva)                    0.28
10 Raivo Maimre (Tartu)                      0.28
11 Raido Kodanipork (Tallinn)                0.28
12 Oskari Kargu (Tartu)                      0.30
13 Allan Aulik (Tallinn)                     0.35
14 Romet Puuram (Pärnu)                      0.35
15 Normunds Zviedris (Latvia)                0.38
16 Rivo Subi (Viljandi)                      0.38
17 jarno Jalomäki (Finland)                  0.42
18 Arunas Gliaudelis (Lithuania)             0.43
19 Priit Tuisk (Tartu)                       0.44
20 Urmas Välbe (Tallinn)                     0.49
21 Mikk Krull (Tallinn)                      0.52
22 Jukka Hietala (Finland)                   0.55
23 Tero Hämeenaho (Finland)                  1.06
24 Urmas Karlson (Tallinn)                   1.07
25 Riho Suun (Tallinn)                       1.08
26 Erki Kukk (Pärnu)                         1.24
27 Virgo Karu (Harju)                        1.25
28 Rein Taaramäe (Pärnu)                     1.41
29 Ergo Tisler (Tallinn)                     1.43
30 Aivars Skutelis (Latvia)                  4.02
31 Toomas Kirsipuu (Tartu)                   4.02
32 Kalev Vist (Tallinn)                      4.03
33 Rein Lauk (Pärnu)                         4.03
34 Indrek Rannama (Saaremaa)                 4.03
35 Oliver Öpik (Tallinn)                     4.04
36 Artur Gornischeff (Tartu)                 4.04
37 Tuomas Turunen (Finland)                  4.04
38 Mika Vilen (Finland)                      4.05
39 Juri Molev (Tallinn)                      4.05
40 Kaupo Krull (Tallinn)                     4.05
41 Janis Rapa (Latvia)                       4.06
42 Peep Koidu (Harju)                        4.08
43 Priit Prous (Tallinn)                     4.11
44 Sergejs Kulago (Latvia)                   4.14
45 Magnus Kruseman (Tallinn)                 4.27
46 Igor Zorin (Harju)                        4.51
47 Vahur Valvas (Tartu)                      5.03
48 Mart Ojavee (Tallinn)                     5.04
49 Martin Aun (Tallinn)                      5.05
50 Kaijo Kuusing (Harju)                     5.06
51 Raul Ruubel (Pärnu)                       5.09
52 Kristaps Celms (Latvia)                   5.10
53 Aleko Peipsi (Tallinn)                    5.11
54 Ahti Haapsal (Tallinn)                    5.11
55 Urmo Fuchs (Tartu)                        5.12
56 Pear Väli (Tallinn)                       5.13
57 Lasse Nölvik (Tallinn)                    5.13
58 Alari Ott (Järvamaa)                      5.13
59 Taivo Luik (Harju)                        5.15
60 Raimonds Brokans (Latvia)                 5.16
61 Meelis Rebane (Tallinn)                   5.16
62 Art Oppi (Tallinn)                        5.17
63 Urmo Alling (Harju)                       5.17
64 Kaimo Kaseväli (Tallinn)                  5.19
65 Margus Püvi (Tallinn)                     5.22
66 Gints Jakovels (Latvia)                   5.26
67 Sulev Lipp (Harju)                        5.31
68 Rego Tohvrel (Harju)                      5.38
69 Margus Mikk (Tallinn)                     5.40
70 Aleksei Gavriljuk (Tallinn)               5.42
71 Marko Koosa (Valga)                       5.42
72 Leho Rips (Tartu)                         5.50
73 Alar Krull (Tallinn)                      6.01
74 Veljo Kärbo (Ida-Viru)                    6.13
75 Tönu Roosmäe (Tartu)                      6.13
76 Janis Rezins (Latvia)                     6.14
77 Rauni Eklund (Finland)                    6.15
78 Kaido Kampus (Tartu)                      6.16
79 Gven Hallop (Pärnu)                       6.16
80 Tarmo Kopli (Tallinn)                     6.16
81 Kaidar Hussar (Tallinn)                   6.16
82 Raul Arula (Tartu)                        6.17
83 Jüri Suluste (Saaremaa)                   6.18
84 Oliver Johanson (Tallinn)                 6.19
85 Jarek Mäestu (Pärnu)                      6.19
86 Kalle Kaupmees (Tallinn)                  6.21
87 Oleg Maluhins (Latvia)                    6.23
88 Rimas Zarauskas (Lithuania)               6.25
89 Sven Luks (Harju)                         6.48
90 Meelis Mesi (Lääne-Viru)                  6.50
91 Arne Flink (Lääne-Viru)                   6.53
92 Priit Salumäe (Tallinn)                   6.59
93 Marek Tönismäe (Tallinn)                  6.59
94 Mart Koll (Tartu)                         7.26
95 Ainars Zebers (Latvia)                    7.27
96 Paul Ruubel (Pärnu)                       7.55
97 Riho Järveläinen (Tartu)                  7.55
98 Kuido Lemloch (Harju)                     7.55
99 Janis Piiritalo (Vöru)                    7.56
100 Ainar Martinson (Tallinn)                7.56
101 Indrek Mägi (Viljandi)                   7.57
102 Avo Eljas (Pärnu)                        8.00
103 Bela Grosz (Ungari)                      8.01
104 Aigar Ojaots (Tallinn)                   8.03
105 Martin Siimer (Tallinn)                  8.05
106 Janis Kleinbergs (Latvia)                8.06
107 Janek Halliväli (Tallinn)                8.14
108 Gabriel Köiv (Tartu)                     8.23
109 Marko Rebane (Tallinn)                   8.36
110 Kaupo Kuhlap (Viljandi)                  8.54
111 Mikelis Vite (Latvia)                    9.45
112 Roberts Draugs (Latvia)                  9.45
113 Tanel Tamme (Tallinn)                   10.01
114 Ivar Pilv (Järvamaa)                    10.02
115 Kristaps Rudzitis (Latvia)              10.04
116 Karl Pae (Tallinn)                      10.08
117 Ivo Pöld (Tallinn)                      10.09
118 Vallo Kärbo (Ida-Viru)                  10.10
119 Ivo Tupp (Vöru)                         10.12
120 Allan Jaaska (Rapla)                    10.12
121 Kaupo Kadajane (Harju)                  10.13
122 Andrus Kasekamp (Viljandi)              10.13
123 Martins Rullis (Latvia)                 10.13
124 Raimo Raudik (Tartu)                    10.14
125 Marko Lepp (Harju)                      10.14
126 Jaanus Müür (Saaremaa)                  10.16
127 Ilhan Nisamedtinov (Tallinn)            10.20
128 Rainer Kuhi (Hiiumaa)                   10.20
129 Janek Hiiemäe (Lääne-Viru)              10.20
130 Felix Gornischeff (Tartu)               10.21
131 Marek Pani (Tallinn)                    10.22
132 Olaf Mihelson (Tallinn)                 10.22
133 Allan Harand (Tallinn)                  10.23
134 Kalju Koch (Harju)                      10.24
135 Raivo Pärnpuu (Harju)                   10.24
136 Vilmars Zunna (Latvia)                  10.24
137 Urmas Kanep (Tallinn)                   10.25
138 Tönis Kristal (Harju)                   10.26
139 Jori Ala-Jyrä (Harju)                   10.26
140 Taavi Tell (Vöru)                       10.28
141 Mait Sammalsaar (Harju)                 10.30
142 Art Soonets (Tartu)                     10.30
143 Romek Koot (Tallinn)                    10.30
144 Tiit Shumanov (Lääne-Viru)              10.37
145 Tarmo Tamm (Pärnu)                      10.39
146 Toomas Järveoja (Tartu)                 10.41
147 Jano Lepik (Tartu)                      10.43
148 Meelis Meringo (Tallinn)                10.44
149 Jaak Evert (Tallinn)                    10.45
150 Reinis Avens (Latvia)                   10.47
151 Igor Tarassov (Tallinn)                 10.49
152 Kunnar Vahi (Valga)                     10.50
153 Oleg Kovaljov (Tallinn)                 10.51
154 Aimur Arge (Saaremaa)                   10.51
155 Jaak Ennuste (Harju)                    10.55
156 Dainis Ozols (Latvia)                   10.59
157 Anti Arak (Tallinn)                     10.59
158 Timo Toiger (Tallinn)                   11.03
159 Kaupo Viikmäe (Rapla)                   11.05
160 Peeter Tarvis (Rapla)                   11.07
161 Taivo Pallotedder (Tartu)               11.07
162 Henno Puu (Tallinn)                     11.11
163 Kaur Esnar (Rapla)                      11.13
164 Marek Armulik (Tartu)                   11.18
165 Arturs Sisolatins (Latvia)              11.26
166 Jaakko Kontula (Finland)                11.29
167 Kalev Tanner (Tallinn)                  11.29
168 Margus Karro (Tartu)                    11.30
169 Anti Kauk (Tallinn)                     11.31
170 Raul Kaldre (Tallinn)                   11.33
171 Ivars Sedlenieks (Latvia)               11.35
172 Riivo Schumann (Lääne-Viru)             11.38
173 Aivo Ilves (Viljandi)                   11.40
174 Kaido Kriisa (Harju)                    11.42
175 Aivar Lipp (Tallinn)                    11.51
176 Raimo Rotberg (Harju)                   11.56
177 Leho Kuusk (Tallinn)                    11.58
178 Veiko Soo (Jögeva)                      11.58
179 Jaanus Järveoja (Tartu)                 11.59
180 Pauli Uitto (Finland)                   12.14
181 Raimond Pihlap (Tartu)                  12.15
182 Margus Tukia (Harju)                    12.21
183 Gaido Kaeramaa (Tartu)                  12.21
184 Taavi Klaos (Viljandi)                  12.21
185 Jaanus Linkgreim (Tallinn)              12.35
186 Alo Maidla (Harju)                      13.09
187 Valdis Toots (Tartu)                    13.20
188 Santis Sarkanis (Latvia)                13.34
189 Maris Furmanis (Latvia)                 13.49
190 Timo Riismaa (Tallinn)                  13.49
191 Egert Kamenik (Tallinn)                 14.09
192 Mikk Käosaar (Pärnu)                    14.09
193 Andrus Suviorg (Lääne-Viru)             14.10
194 Aigar Saarnits (Pölva)                  14.11
195 Andres Kübar (Tartu)                    14.11
196 Timo Suppi (Harju)                      14.11
197 Reijo Peenema (Ida-Viru)                14.11
198 Margus Soidla (Lääne-Viru)              14.11
199 Ilmar Kink (Tartu)                      14.18
200 Aigars Zvingulis (Latvia)               14.21
201 Alvar Kütt (Tartu)                      14.25
202 Raino Verliin (Tartu)                   14.28
203 Vytautas Binkis (Lithuania)             14.28
204 Tönu Kirsimaa (Harju)                   14.29
205 Ivar Perm (Tartu)                       14.30
206 Eduard Loboda (Tallinn)                 14.31
207 Rauno Rebas (Harju)                     14.37
208 Hanno Priks (Viljandi)                  14.38
209 Meelis Mälberg (Pölva)                  14.39
210 Villy Sudemäe (Harju)                   14.40
211 Toomas Tomson (Tallinn)                 14.40
212 Tiit Kollo (Harju)                      14.41
213 Sven Lill (Tallinn)                     14.44
214 Indrek Olkonen (Tartu)                  14.46
215 Andres Hiiemäe (Tartu)                  14.49
216 Erik Kadajane (Viljandi)                14.49
217 Kalvar Vösu (Tallinn)                   14.50
218 Risto Laanoja (Tallinn)                 14.51
219 Alar Viitmaa (Viljandi)                 14.52
220 August Tillo (Tallinn)                  14.54
221 Peeter Puhke (Järvamaa)                 14.56
222 Raul Talumaa (Tallinn)                  15.00
223 Janek Kask (Lääne-Viru)                 15.00
224 Meelis Oja (Valga)                      15.04
225 Peep Kivil (Ida-Viru)                   15.04
226 Tautvydas Zilinskas (Lithuania)         15.06
227 Ago Veilberg (Lääne-Viru)               15.06
228 Olegs Melehs (Latvia)                   15.08
229 Marek Antoniak (Harju)                  15.08
230 Kaido Kaasma (Pärnu)                    15.10
231 Rain Vestmann (Tartu)                   15.10
232 Kaupo Kirikall (Tartu)                  15.10
233 Mart Tilk (Rapla)                       15.12
234 Darius Vosylius (Lithuania)             15.13
235 Lemmo Tensok (Tallinn)                  15.14
236 Roland Toome (Lääne-Viru)               15.17
237 Jüri Pärnik (Tartu)                     15.19
238 Alvar Suisalu (Tallinn)                 15.25
239 Aleksander Andre (Tallinn)              15.31
240 Janar Jermakov (Pärnu)                  15.33
241 Gunars Vilkis (Latvia)                  15.40
242 Kalevi Jeret (Pärnu)                    15.43
243 Margus Nömm (Tallinn)                   15.47
244 Hegri Narusk (Tartu)                    15.47
245 Aare Piirsoo (Harju)                    15.47
246 Rain Lääne (Jögeva)                     15.47
247 Priit Grünberg (Harju)                  15.49
248 Panu Vainio (Finland)                   15.49
249 Hassar Jurs (Tartu)                     15.51
250 Ants Einsalu (Lääne-Viru)               15.51
251 Kurmo Neemela (Tartu)                   15.55
252 Gatis Melgalvis (Latvia)                16.07
253 Urmas Laur (Tallinn)                    16.28
254 Vahur Külm (Harju)                      16.38
255 Lauri Junkin (Tartu)                    16.38
256 Dainius Zarauskas (Lithuania)           16.39
257 Virgo Neeme (Harju)                     16.44
258 Alar Nigul (Tallinn)                    16.44
259 Aavo Remmelkoor (Tallinn)               16.45
260 Silver Ao (Tartu)                       16.45
261 Evald Pärni (Tallinn)                   16.45
262 Taavi Külv (Tartu)                      16.48
263 Heigo Maamägi (Tallinn)                 16.50
264 Andre Kull (Tallinn)                    16.50
265 Ilmar Mesi (Lääne-Viru)                 16.52
266 Mati Laurson (Tartu)                    16.55
267 Marek Löokene (Tallinn)                 16.56
268 Ivo Mölder (Järvamaa)                   16.59
269 Janek Leer (Tallinn)                    17.00
270 Harry Grünberg (Harju)                  17.03
271 Mart Nielsen (Harju)                    17.06
272 Mart Krull (Tallinn)                    17.07
273 Jan Aasa (Tartu)                        17.08
274 Riho Röngas (Harju)                     17.09
275 Meelis Laanemets (Tallinn)              17.09
276 Karel Kruuser (Valga)                   17.09
277 Indrek Klampe (Vöru)                    17.11
278 Raul Tammesoo (Tartu)                   17.13
279 Jaanus Johanson (Viljandi)              17.15
280 Enn Allik (Viljandi)                    17.17
281 Priit Pääsik (Tartu)                    17.19
282 Egert Kivistik (Viljandi)               17.20
283 Tuulis Mägi (Tartu)                     17.21
284 Tönu Karelson (Viljandi)                17.25
285 Mati Pütsepp (Tartu)                    17.29
286 Sulev Luik (Viljandi)                   17.31
287 Raidar Mesila (Tallinn)                 17.32
288 Rainer Leemet (Tallinn)                 17.33
289 Petri Palander                          17.34
290 Jüri Vahar (Pärnu)                      17.35
291 Ilmar Vähi (Tartu)                      17.36
292 Peeter Pert (Rapla)                     17.36
293 Kalle Männama (Tallinn)                 17.37
294 Meelis Rihvk (Tallinn)                  17.53
295 Indrek Rebane (Tartu)                   17.54
296 Enno Eilo (Lääne-Viru)                  17.55
297 Peeter Strikholm (Pärnu)                17.58
298 Rene Maksimovski (Tallinn)              17.59
299 Andres Sepp (Pärnu)                     18.06
300 Ilgvars Pletiens (Latvia)               18.06
301 Tair Anton (Pärnu)                      18.10
302 Kalev Liivamägi (Tartu)                 18.12
303 Teet Jagomägi (Tartu)                   18.12
304 Toomas Pindis (Vöru)                    18.16
305 Renee Tuul (Tallinn)                    18.17
306 Paul Löiv (Tartu)                       18.21
307 Andres Münter (Tallinn)                 18.22
308 Jaanus Silver (Tartu)                   18.22
309 Pärt Kivaste (Tallinn)                  18.24
310 Tiit Soosaar (Pärnu)                    18.33
311 Rainer Tobreluts (Tartu)                18.34
312 Eero Sutt (Tartu)                       18.39
313 Aivar Ridamäe (Tallinn)                 18.40
314 Sulev Liht (Tallinn)                    18.41
315 Arbo Aasoja (Harju)                     18.45
316 Märt Murd (Ida-Viru)                    18.54
317 Guntars Baranovskis (Latvia)            18.55
318 Are Uurimäe (Tartu)                     18.55
319 Bruno Tamm (Tallinn)                    18.55
320 Urmas Himma (Tartu)                     18.57
321 Urmas Käpa (Tartu)                      18.57
322 Kaarel Toss (Viljandi)                  18.59
323 Aivar Leius (Valga)                     19.01
324 Tönu Hendrikson (Vöru)                  19.02
325 Urmas Lepik (Tallinn)                   19.03
326 Raigo Orav (Jögeva)                     19.05
327 Harles Kosk (Tallinn)                   19.06
328 Jaanus Aus (Tartu)                      19.10
329 Andres Kukk (Pölva)                     19.18
330 Even Lauter (Pärnu)                     19.24
331 Rauno Menning (Tartu)                   19.29
332 Ain Fjodorov (Valga)                    19.33
333 Indrek Jaks (Tartu)                     19.36
334 Sven Elur (Viljandi)                    19.36
335 Vladimir Lapshin (Tallinn)              19.36
336 Hillar Irves (Vöru)                     19.36
337 Jürgen Esinurm (Tallinn)                19.37
338 Teet Kallakmaa (Järvamaa)               19.37
339 Hannu Koimäki (Finland)                 19.38
340 Kaido Kriisa (Jögeva)                   19.39
341 Andrei Morjakov (Tartu)                 19.40
342 Margus Treimuth (Harju)                 19.42
343 Indrek Jürgenson (Tartu)                19.48
344 Üllar Esinurm (Tallinn)                 19.50
345 Tauno Pöldoja (Tallinn)                 19.51
346 Erki Kull (Tartu)                       19.51
347 Janek Järva (Tallinn)                   19.52
348 Kaupo Kiiver (Tallinn)                  19.53
349 Raido Kiipsaar (Tallinn)                19.57
350 Toomas Saarma (Tallinn)                 19.59
351 Rain Lond (Harju)                       19.59
352 Tanel Karjus (Tallinn)                  20.01
353 Lauri Mäe (Tallinn)                     20.01
354 Mait Nanits (Tartu)                     20.02
355 Aimar Türbsal (Lääne-Viru)              20.03
356 Indrek Ümarik (Tartu)                   20.07
357 Maris Zembergs (Latvia)                 20.07
358 Ergo Jair (Tallinn)                     20.08
359 Tiit Sinisalu (Lääne-Viru)              20.10
360 Priit Junkin (Tartu)                    20.13
361 Jevgeni Borozna (Tallinn)               20.13
362 Ando Ambos (Tallinn)                    20.15
363 Urmas Kerge (Tartu)                     20.19
364 Rein Oder (Tartu)                       20.21
365 Kuldar Reiljan (Tallinn)                20.21
366 Toomas Viigipuu (Tartu)                 20.25
367 Ahti Maalmann (Tartu)                   20.25
368 Robert Jaani (Tartu)                    20.27
369 Sven Freiberg (Harju)                   20.27
370 Kalev Raudsepp (Jögeva)                 20.28
371 Märt Kroodo (Tartu)                     20.31
372 Lauri Tibbo (Tallinn)                   20.31
373 Olafs Andersons (Latvia)                20.34
374 Risto Bogdanov (Tartu)                  20.35
375 Urmas Heinrand (Tallinn)                20.36
376 Marcus Viies (Tallinn)                  20.38
377 Janek Kadarik (Rapla)                   20.39
378 Ivar Kruusenberg (Järvamaa)             20.40
379 Alo Pensa (Tartu)                       20.41
380 Runo Ruubel (Pärnu)                     20.41
381 Priit Raidvee (Tartu)                   20.41
382 Paavo Pettai (Tallinn)                  20.44
383 Reijo Puhm (Tartu)                      20.44
384 Alo Järve (Viljandi)                    20.49
385 Aarne Tiit (Tartu)                      20.52
386 Karlis Splite (Latvia)                  20.54
387 Viljar Kannimäe (Vöru)                  20.56
388 Madis Kalder (Tartu)                    20.59
389 Ever Sinisalu (Valga)                   21.00
390 Hillar Valk (Lääne-Viru)                21.00
391 Andrus Männisalu (Harju)                21.06
392 Alo Raudik (Tartu)                      21.08
393 Teet Ilves (Tallinn)                    21.13
394 Kaupo Pöder (Harju)                     21.15
395 Priit Hiob (Viljandi)                   21.15
396 Erik Koitla (Saaremaa)                  21.15
397 Erki Noppel (Pärnu)                     21.16
398 Priit Visnapuu (Tartu)                  21.20
399 Aleksei Kabatsenkov (Tallinn)           21.24
400 Andres Maarits (Tallinn)                21.26
401 Sven Puusepp (Tartu)                    21.27
402 Janis Kikuts (Latvia)                   21.29
403 Boris Lapidus (Tallinn)                 21.39
404 Alar Aia (Pärnu)                        21.41
405 Kaido Truupöld (Valga)                  21.42
406 Ain Kaare (Tartu)                       21.43
407 Herki Helves (Viljandi)                 21.43
408 Tönu Raudsepp (Harju)                   21.44
409 Henri Kaasik-Aaslav (Harju)             21.49
410 Margus Mikson (Tartu)                   21.51
411 Tönu Eelma (Lääne-Viru)                 21.51
412 Kalvi Kitsnik (Vöru)                    21.53
413 Aurimas Bucelis (Lithuania)             21.53
414 Harri Peiker (Tallinn)                  21.53
415 Riho Kivi (Valga)                       21.55
416 Arno Pae (Tallinn)                      21.59
417 Anti Oot (Tartu)                        22.01
418 Nikolai Fjodorov (Tartu)                22.01
419 Kuno Kurg (Tartu)                       22.01
420 Priit Hermet (Tallinn)                  22.03
421 Tiit Luik (Vöru)                        22.05
422 Andres Kulbin (Tartu)                   22.09
423 Kalev Vunk (Tartu)                      22.10
424 Liivo Lindepuu (Viljandi)               22.12
425 Jüri Voitk (Tallinn)                    22.15
426 Vallo Vaher (Järvamaa)                  22.19
427 Jaak Lapp (Viljandi)                    22.23
428 Marek Kostabi (Vöru)                    22.26
429 Raino Bortnikov (Rapla)                 22.26
430 Silver Sell (Tartu)                     22.38
431 Kalev Ints (Tartu)                      22.46
432 Kiljan Soome (Tartu)                    22.46
433 Margus Kaur (Tartu)                     22.48
434 Eduard Virkus (Pärnu)                   22.50
435 Mart Laaniste (Järvamaa)                22.50
436 Aivar Müür (Saaremaa)                   22.52
437 Indrek Eelmets (Harju)                  22.54
438 Robert Treier (Tallinn)                 22.55
439 Theimo Zupping (Tartu)                  22.57
440 Jüri Altnurme (Tallinn)                 22.59
441 Kaupo Karja (Viljandi)                  23.03
442 Giedrius Brazenas (Lithuania)           23.04
443 Viktors Gotfridsons (Latvia)            23.05
444 Jüri Laur (Tallinn)                     23.05
445 Jaan Lepajöe (Tartu)                    23.07
446 Taavi Visnap (Järvamaa)                 23.09
447 Henri Heinmaa (Tallinn)                 23.09
448 Tarmo Rei (Tallinn)                     23.11
449 Andres Laaniste (Järvamaa)              23.11
450 Janne Ohvo (Finland)                    23.12
451 Tönis Metsaots (Tallinn)                23.15
452 Sven Ilves (Tallinn)                    23.15
453 Argo Kerner (Harju)                     23.16
454 Andrus Kerner (Harju)                   23.17
455 Olavi Möts (Vöru)                       23.19
456 Valdis Kaskema (Tartu)                  23.21
457 Herkki Suurman (Tallinn)                23.22
458 Raul Soodla (Jögeva)                    23.25
459 Stanislav Mihkels (Tartu)               23.28
460 Jüri Saarma (Tallinn)                   23.32
461 Andre Laine (Vöru)                      23.33
462 Jaanus Pöder (Pärnu)                    23.33
463 Heiki Nikkel (Tallinn)                  23.35
464 Riko Räim (Saaremaa)                    23.35
465 Kaspar Saarnits (Pölva)                 23.37
466 Martin Maaroos (Tallinn)                23.39
467 Meelis Pint (Tallinn)                   23.39
468 Sven Jürgens (Viljandi)                 23.40
469 Jurijs Siron (Latvia)                   23.40
470 Raido Matson (Tartu)                    23.41
471 Andres Aus (Tartu)                      23.42
472 Heiki Tulk (Tallinn)                    23.43
473 Ivars Ganzburgs (Latvia)                23.46
474 Kaido Saar (Jögeva)                     23.47
475 Esko Ööpik (Rapla)                      23.50
476 Liivo Leismann (Harju)                  23.50
477 Tanel Kannel (Tallinn)                  23.51
478 Alari Vast (Tallinn)                    24.00
479 Kalle Kiristaja (Harju)                 24.00
480 Allan Mägi (Tartu)                      24.03
481 Martin Kukk (Tartu)                     24.04
482 Sven-Erik Nömtak (Pärnu)                24.14
483 Loit Kivistik (Viljandi)                24.15
484 Arvi Suurpere (Tartu)                   24.16
485 Taivo Krabi (Tallinn)                   24.16
486 Jarmo Nikolai (Tallinn)                 24.17
487 Raul Kudre (Pölva)                      24.20
488 Remigijus Arlauskas (Lithuania)         24.22
489 Marko Soone (Harju)                     24.22
490 Heiti Elster (Harju)                    24.24
491 Glein Kiissa (Tartu)                    24.25
492 Juris Kalns (Latvia)                    24.26
493 Raines Laul (Tartu)                     24.30
494 Toomas Ronk (Viljandi)                  24.30
495 Avo Esnar (Tallinn)                     24.35
496 Artis Pinkis (Latvia)                   24.37
497 Veikko Vaarja (Harju)                   24.37
498 Ain Talu (Saaremaa)                     24.37
499 Hannes Kolk (Tallinn)                   24.38
500 Riko Kuku (Tartu)                       24.39
501 Arved Mägi (Järvamaa)                   24.40
502 Rene Röömus (Läänemaa)                  24.40
503 Kristo Konks (Tallinn)                  24.41
504 Kalle Kirsiaed (Tartu)                  24.43
505 Koit Sammel (Tallinn)                   24.45
506 Andrus Pani (Tallinn)                   24.49
507 Aimur Uuk (Tartu)                       24.49
508 Mait Miller (Tallinn)                   24.50
509 Keijo Priks (Viljandi)                  24.51
510 Andres Jöessar (Rapla)                  24.52
511 Andres Laineste (Tallinn)               24.53
512 Margus Ristmets (Tallinn)               24.57
513 Toomas Reinsalu (Pölva)                 24.57
514 Kaidu Vasar (Valga)                     24.58
515 Kristo Savisaar (Tartu)                 24.59
516 Marius Rindzevicius (Lithuania)         25.01
517 Argo Nipernado (Rapla)                  25.04
518 Armand Kaber (Harju)                    25.07
519 Mait Mändmets (Harju)                   25.07
520 Andres Teppo (Tallinn)                  25.08
521 Benno Maaring (Tartu)                   25.13
522 Tiit Käit (Tallinn)                     25.17
523 Albertas Cicenas (Lithuania)            25.20
524 Priit Künnap (Tallinn)                  25.21
525 Jarek Villemsoo (Harju)                 25.21
526 Rein Irik (Tallinn)                     25.22
527 Marek Johanson (Viljandi)               25.30
528 Ahti Suppi (Tallinn)                    25.32
529 Vermo Siim (Harju)                      25.33
530 Sandor Kilp (Tallinn)                   25.34
531 Kaupo Kalev (Tallinn)                   25.34
532 Janis Jallai (Harju)                    25.34
533 Jarno Hermet (Tartu)                    25.35
534 Joel Zirel (Tartu)                      25.35
535 Sander Kärson (Valga)                   25.36
536 Sulev Saar (Lääne-Viru)                 25.36
537 Risto Alttoa (Pärnu)                    25.38
538 Erki Vabamets (Tallinn)                 25.41
539 Tiit Kirsipuu (Tallinn)                 25.43
540 Pait Hirv (Tallinn)                     25.44
541 Ain Mägi (Tartu)                        25.46
542 Ragnar Kobin (Tallinn)                  25.46
543 Avo Tohver (Harju)                      25.49
544 Töiv Joandi (Harju)                     25.49
545 Marko Suurmägi (Viljandi)               25.50
546 Siim Koolmeister (Hiiumaa)              25.51
547 Anti Kuusk (Pärnu)                      25.54
548 Tarmo Neemela (Tallinn)                 25.54
549 Martin Pedai (Tallinn)                  25.54
550 Janis Baltaisbrencis (Latvia)           26.00
551 Karl Pintsaar (Tartu)                   26.03
552 Andrus Tamm (Rapla)                     26.03
553 Meelis Maks (Tartu)                     26.05
554 Antti Nöps (Tartu)                      26.08
555 Mihkel Jüri (Tartu)                     26.16
556 Urmas Pokker (Vöru)                     26.17
557 Raivo Reisenbuk (Tallinn)               26.19
558 Martin Karolin (Tallinn)                26.24
559 Raivo Nömm (Viljandi)                   26.25
560 Indrek Narusk (Tallinn)                 26.26
561 Raimo Laosma (Tallinn)                  26.27
562 Raigo Treimut (Harju)                   26.27
563 Kristjan Suvi (Tallinn)                 26.28
564 Jaan Pettai (Tartu)                     26.28
565 Elvis Elur (Viljandi)                   26.29
566 Margus Andresson (Tallinn)              26.29
567 Tatu Kasurinen (Finland)                26.30
568 Ainar Lampe (Tallinn)                   26.30
569 Raigo Röömussar (Pärnu)                 26.31
570 Priit Överus (Tallinn)                  26.33
571 Kaido Saimre (Pärnu)                    26.37
572 Marko Käsi (Tartu)                      26.38
573 Ivo Musting (Tallinn)                   26.38
574 Rando Tönisson (Tallinn)                26.39
575 Ingmar Orav (Vöru)                      26.39
576 Viljar Grauen (Tallinn)                 26.40
577 Silver Sonntak (Pärnu)                  26.43
578 Eduard Taivere (Tartu)                  26.43
579 Einar Kaigas (Viljandi)                 26.43
580 Priit Kalme (Jögeva)                    26.44
581 Edgars Jansons (Latvia)                 26.44
582 Kalmer Köks (Tartu)                     26.48
583 Margus Jöesaar (Jögeva)                 26.50
584 Ahto Luig (Tallinn)                     26.52
585 Eero Kiskonen (Harju)                   27.03
586 Olav Järve (Tallinn)                    27.04
587 Kalev Nömm (Tallinn)                    27.06
588 Toomas Lelov (Tallinn)                  27.08
589 Allan Gescheimer (Pölva)                27.08
590 Indrek Ots (Vöru)                       27.09
591 Oliver Helm (Tartu)                     27.09
592 Indrek Roio (Tartu)                     27.13
593 Rivo Pajur (Harju)                      27.16
594 Hans Järvela (Pölva)                    27.17
595 Heiki Mägi (Tartu)                      27.17
596 Tiit Animägi (Harju)                    27.18
597 Jaan Saviir (Läänemaa)                  27.26
598 Jüri Märtmaa (Harju)                    27.27
599 Riho Toobal (Tartu)                     27.27
600 Teet Lainoja (Tartu)                    27.27
601 Villu Zirnask (Tallinn)                 27.29
602 Janno Meriloo (Harju)                   27.35
603 Aimer Peensalu (Tallinn)                27.35
604 Indrek Tank (Tartu)                     27.36
605 Alar Karu (Lääne-Viru)                  27.39
606 Priit Ahven (Valga)                     27.40
607 Aivar Lagenömm (Järvamaa)               27.40
608 Urmas Adamson (Tallinn)                 27.43
609 Eric Hints (Tallinn)                    27.49
610 Lars Laanep (Tartu)                     27.55
611 Meelis Köiv (Valga)                     27.56
612 Kristjan Vällik (Tartu)                 27.59
613 Siim Urm (Tartu)                        27.59
614 Heigo Bauer (Harju)                     28.00
615 Andrius Leshkevicius (Lithuania)        28.01
616 Riho Tapfer (Tartu)                     28.01
617 Janari-Joel Jöessar (Rapla)             28.03
618 Erki Pugal (Harju)                      28.07
619 Kaupo Ottas (Tartu)                     28.11
620 Kristjan Kulu (Tallinn)                 28.12
621 Almar Sehver (Tallinn)                  28.13
622 Antti Roose (Tartu)                     28.15
623 Margus Rool (Hiiumaa)                   28.16
624 Allar Alesmaa (Rapla)                   28.17
625 Hannes Järv (Tallinn)                   28.19
626 Normunds Beika (Latvia)                 28.20
627 Margus Pikani (Tallinn)                 28.23
628 Valdi Killing (Pärnu)                   28.23
629 Riho Ever (Tallinn)                     28.25
630 Leino Pank (Harju)                      28.27
631 Margus Olesk (Harju)                    28.29
632 Jaanus Prükkel (Tallinn)                28.32
633 Peep Väljaru (Tartu)                    28.34
634 Sven Vaher (Tallinn)                    28.40
635 Andres Toht (Harju)                     28.41
636 Edgars Zalitis (Latvia)                 28.43
637 Raivo Erik (Tallinn)                    28.44
638 Vahur Loosaar (Pölva)                   28.48
639 Mykolas Maciulis (Lithuania)            28.52
640 Andi Sömmer (Viljandi)                  28.54
641 Rauno Kurg (Valga)                      28.55
642 Janis Purnins (Latvia)                  28.58
643 Andrus Treiberg (Tartu)                 28.58
644 Meeme Jäe (Tartu)                       28.59
645 Andrei Gristsenko (Tallinn)             29.00
646 Hard Perk (Tallinn)                     29.11
647 Marken Palu (Järvamaa)                  29.11
648 Giedrius Adamonis (Lithuania)           29.15
649 Meelis Saarepuu (Vöru)                  29.16
650 Lauri Rohtla (Tallinn)                  29.17
651 Ivar-Illimar Ots (Harju)                29.17
652 Ando Stimmer (Pärnu)                    29.18
653 Ardi Salus (Tartu)                      29.22
654 Ilmar Jaagomäe (Vöru)                   29.23
655 Tönu Reinsalu (Jögeva)                  29.23
656 Indrek Peterson (Pärnu)                 29.24
657 Pavel Tazarov (Latvia)                  29.24
658 Andres Kirt (Valga)                     29.25
659 Valdek Udris (Tallinn)                  29.26
660 Kalle Elster (Tallinn)                  29.27
661 Raimonds Jaunitis (Latvia)              29.30
662 Ülar Morel (Vöru)                       29.31
663 Jüri Kiens (Tartu)                      29.31
664 Martins Ulans (Latvia)                  29.34
665 Krister Aule (Viljandi)                 29.35
666 Aivar Jürgen (Viljandi)                 29.35
667 Lauri Kask (Tartu)                      29.35
668 Tiit Sikk (Tartu)                       29.37
669 Meelis Laansalu (Tartu)                 29.39
670 Jorma Kroon (Lääne-Viru)                29.40
671 Margus Koll (Rapla)                     29.42
672 Vello Pütsep (Jögeva)                   29.44
673 Mart Ostra (Tallinn)                    29.45
674 Marko Männiste (Läänemaa)               29.46
675 Toomas Visnap (Valga)                   29.48
676 Taavi Tuisk (Tallinn)                   29.49
677 Timo Tatar (Tallinn)                    29.52
678 Avo Tölpt (Tallinn)                     29.53
679 Janek Jögis (Pölva)                     29.55
680 Marek Oolo (Tartu)                      29.56
681 Koit Korb (Tallinn)                     30.00
682 Madis Volt (Harju)                      30.01
683 Marek Kalmus (Tartu)                    30.02
684 Martin Ilves (Jögeva)                   30.02
685 Pekka Porkanen (Harju)                  30.06
686 Enno Pelska (Valga)                     30.10
687 Allar Kivil (Ida-Viru)                  30.11
688 Siim Eilo (Lääne-Viru)                  30.11
689 Allar Urbmets (Harju)                   30.12
690 Villu Luht (Tallinn)                    30.16
691 Argo Maasikmäe (Lääne-Viru)             30.17
692 Toomas Jögeva (Harju)                   30.20
693 Jarmo Järsk (Viljandi)                  30.22
694 Riho Sarv (Tallinn)                     30.25
695 Alar Alumaa (Harju)                     30.27
696 Arne Sammel (Viljandi)                  30.27
697 Johan Laas (Harju)                      30.29
698 Risto Raaper (Järvamaa)                 30.33
699 Kalmer Liivak (Valga)                   30.36
700 Einar Tikka (Tartu)                     30.37
701 Marko Taevere (Tallinn)                 30.38
702 Tönis Kurrik (Tallinn)                  30.39
703 Urmas Rannu (Tallinn)                   30.41
704 Jaan Oja (Valga)                        30.43
705 Toms Kursitis (Latvia)                  30.45
706 Matti Karja (Harju)                     30.47
707 Rain Randmäe (Tallinn)                  30.48
708 Karl Lell (Harju)                       30.49
709 Harri Israel (Tallinn)                  30.49
710 Siim Haabma (Rapla)                     30.51
711 Üllar Lanno (Tallinn)                   30.51
712 Teet Reedi (Tartu)                      31.00
713 Arto Künnapas (Tallinn)                 31.07
714 Meelis Noorköiv (Tartu)                 31.09
715 Raimo Kivioja (Lääne-Viru)              31.09
716 Andres Luidre (Tallinn)                 31.11
717 Leivo Sepp (Tallinn)                    31.13
718 Tiit Roben (Harju)                      31.14
719 Jaan Krela (Tartu)                      31.15
720 Urmas Kuum (Tartu)                      31.15
721 Jaak Kusman (Tallinn)                   31.16
722 Hanno Haamer (Tallinn)                  31.24
723 Taivo Tigane (Valga)                    31.25
724 Ott Kütt (Pärnu)                        31.26
725 Indrek Triebstok (Lääne-Viru)           31.26
726 Ott Vaan (Viljandi)                     31.27
727 Askolds Valbahs (Latvia)                31.28
728 Hannes Falten (Tallinn)                 31.31
729 Madis Malv (Harju)                      31.33
730 Margus Tenslind (Harju)                 31.34
731 Ilmar Freimann (Tartu)                  31.35
732 Erko Karo (Tallinn)                     31.44
733 Marko Amboja (Tartu)                    31.44
734 Raivo Sala (Pärnu)                      31.45
735 Tönu Tammemäe (Viljandi)                31.46
736 Margus Tinno (Tallinn)                  31.46
737 Andres Pae (Tartu)                      31.48
738 Kaido Kuusiku (Tallinn)                 31.49
739 Siim Pajumaa (Harju)                    31.50
740 Jevgeni Tshernjavski (Ida-Viru)         31.50
741 Juss Apivala (Tallinn)                  31.51
742 Vaido Tenisson (Jögeva)                 31.52
743 Rene Rätsep (Tartu)                     31.52
744 Neeme Kerve (Tartu)                     31.52
745 Henri Lilbok (Tallinn)                  31.53
746 Valmar Allekörs (Tartu)                 31.55
747 Mart Jaani (Tartu)                      31.58
748 Hannes Rebane (Tartu)                   32.02
749 Toivo Kuldmäe (Pärnu)                   32.04
750 Jaak Kirsipuu (Tartu)                   32.08
751 Alo Jakin (Jögeva)                      32.11
752 Raimo Pull (Pärnu)                      32.12
753 Margus Löoke (Harju)                    32.16
754 Allan Laine (Harju)                     32.19
755 Marko Vestmann (Tartu)                  32.23
756 Toomas Hallop (Pärnu)                   32.25
757 Ergo Tamm (Tallinn)                     32.28
758 Peeter Allas (Harju)                    32.29
759 Fred Üprus (Tartu)                      32.29
760 Heiki Tuuksam (Tallinn)                 32.37
761 Aare Ansmitt (Viljandi)                 32.39
762 Tomas Meleshka (Lithuania)              32.39
763 Tönu Endrekson (Pärnu)                  32.42
764 Ülar Lehiste (Valga)                    32.43
765 Ivo Sild (Tartu)                        32.43
766 Silvar Kibur (Pärnu)                    32.44
767 Arunas Daugirdas (Lithuania)            32.47
768 Ott Pärna (Tallinn)                     32.55
769 Kaido Ladva (Valga)                     32.55
770 Veiko Hintsov (Tallinn)                 32.56
771 Meelis Lootus (Pärnu)                   32.57
772 Janis Rogis (Latvia)                    33.03
773 Girts Muzis (Latvia)                    33.04
774 Erik Olkonen (Tartu)                    33.05
775 Sulev Tuude (Pärnu)                     33.08
776 Raino Liblik (Tartu)                    33.09
777 Ants Hendrikson (Viljandi)              33.11
778 Andres Jurs (Tallinn)                   33.12
779 Üllar Jögi (Pärnu)                      33.13
780 Ringo Müür (Tallinn)                    33.14
781 Andres Kurim (Tallinn)                  33.14
782 Siim Suviorg (Lääne-Viru)               33.16
783 Remo Tapfer (Rapla)                     33.18
784 Ants Erilane (Viljandi)                 33.20
785 Rein Elias (Tallinn)                    33.27
786 Kaupo Grünberg (Harju)                  33.28
787 Indrek Vikkat (Jögeva)                  33.32
788 Alari Reissaar (Lääne-Viru)             33.34
789 Arno Vaik (Harju)                       33.35
790 Asse Hang (Tallinn)                     33.36
791 Kalev Kreekman (Harju)                  33.36
792 Ivar Heinola (Tartu)                    33.36
793 Priit Lepmets (Tallinn)                 33.39
794 Jan Henning (Tallinn)                   33.41
795 Margus Vilu (Lääne-Viru)                33.44
796 Andres Mäekivi (Tartu)                  33.45
797 Aivar Luik (Tartu)                      33.51
798 Ivars Vanadzins (Latvia)                33.52
799 Peeter Raag (Tallinn)                   33.52
800 Janek Haud (Harju)                      33.52
801 Siim Toim (Harju)                       33.53
802 Hannu Loik (Harju)                      33.55
803 Madis Türbsal (Lääne-Viru)              33.55
804 Neeme Takk (Tallinn)                    33.56
805 Taavi Kirsimägi (Tartu)                 33.59
806 Kaspar Kalmus (Vöru)                    34.01
807 Kristian Pilbas (Tallinn)               34.03
808 Madis Pettai (Tallinn)                  34.06
809 Jaanus Nömmisto (Läänemaa)              34.06
810 Andre Tampöld (Tartu)                   34.07
811 Tiit Tönismäe (Harju)                   34.09
812 Mati Möttus (Valga)                     34.09
813 Henri Toompere (Tallinn)                34.09
814 Eero Antons (Pärnu)                     34.10
815 Andrus Pedai (Tallinn)                  34.11
816 Andrus Lepp (Tartu)                     34.12
817 Nikolai Vähi (Valga)                    34.14
818 Mart Mere (Harju)                       34.14
819 Ahti Külm (Viljandi)                    34.16
820 Danek Laanela                           34.16
821 Tarvi Olli (Tallinn)                    34.17
822 Maanus Jershov (Harju)                  34.17
823 Silver Schultz (Pärnu)                  34.17
824 Eno Salumets (Harju)                    34.18
825 Indrek Saarepera (Tallinn)              34.18
826 Matti Laarmaa (Tartu)                   34.21
827 Tönis Segerkrantz (Tallinn)             34.25
828 Sven Vallimäe (Tallinn)                 34.26
829 Uno Kiviväli (Tartu)                    34.27
830 Mart Norman (Tallinn)                   34.29
831 Ants Vessmann (Tallinn)                 34.33
832 Raigo Vilbiks (Harju)                   34.34
833 Aare Kiik (Tartu)                       34.34
834 Andris Viltsin (Harju)                  34.38
835 Johannes Jögi (Tallinn)                 34.40
836 Tormi Paju (Jögeva)                     34.42
837 Priit Bachmann (Rapla)                  34.42
838 Kalver Tammik (Pärnu)                   34.56
839 Eero Noorköiv (Tartu)                   34.59
840 Kardo Aia (Pärnu)                       35.03
841 Mart Madissoo (Tartu)                   35.03
842 Viljar Teppo (Vöru)                     35.04
843 Robert Päkk (Tartu)                     35.05
844 Janis Kukk (Pölva)                      35.06
845 Karl Teearu (Valga)                     35.08
846 Urmo Keskel (Tallinn)                   35.12
847 Tarmo Reineberg (Tallinn)               35.13
848 Ingmar Viilup (Valga)                   35.14
849 Toomas Tamm (Pärnu)                     35.15
850 Tarmo Maasing (Lääne-Viru)              35.18
851 Mihkel Madalvee (Pölva)                 35.21
852 Peep Eomois (Tallinn)                   35.23
853 Marko Greenbaum (Tallinn)               35.25
854 Indrek Karus (Viljandi)                 35.26
855 Jaan Kuuskman (Tallinn)                 35.26
856 Siim Ala (Tartu)                        35.30
857 Ivar Zeisig (Tallinn)                   35.30
858 Bronius Vitkunas (Lithuania)            35.31
859 Silver Paulus (Valga)                   35.32
860 Raivo Teder (Tartu)                     35.33
861 Rain Pajur (Tallinn)                    35.34
862 Andrus Gelkov (Harju)                   35.35
863 Indrek Sauga (Harju)                    35.36
864 Raoul Johanson (Pärnu)                  35.37
865 Joel Naurits (Tallinn)                  35.39
866 Meelis Oolo (Tartu)                     35.42
867 Harles Paesüld (Harju)                  35.42
868 Ville Timmi (Tartu)                     35.45
869 Peeter Adamson (Tartu)                  35.45
870 Alar Lehesmets (Viljandi)               35.46
871 Hanno Murrand (Tartu)                   35.47
872 Henri Soom (Tartu)                      35.47
873 Raimo Vahtrik (Harju)                   35.47
874 Peteris Antropovs (Latvia)              35.49
875 Heikki Säkk (Pärnu)                     35.51
876 Rolandas Mickus (Lithuania)             35.51
877 Tomas Tursa (Lithuania)                 35.52
878 Audrius Eleksis (Lithuania)             35.53
879 Aivo Kukk (Tallinn)                     35.55
880 Andras Kaasik (Tartu)                   35.56
881 Risto Mägi (Pärnu)                      35.57
882 Margus Malkus (Tartu)                   35.59
883 Madis Ligi (Tartu)                      36.00
884 Lars Uus (Tallinn)                      36.00
885 Kirilas Kadushkinas (Lithuania)         36.02
886 Priit Kreitzberg (Tallinn)              36.06
887 Meelis Kukk (Pärnu)                     36.08
888 Arne Tilk (Pölva)                       36.11
889 Taimar Kallari (Tartu)                  36.11
890 Arnis Cirulis (Latvia)                  36.11
891 Arno Merelaht (Tartu)                   36.12
892 Toomas Vahrushev (Valga)                36.13
893 Rait Lauk (Pölva)                       36.14
894 Joonas Vaabel (Rapla)                   36.14
895 Kaur Vaabel (Rapla)                     36.15
896 Toomas Kelgo (Järvamaa)                 36.19
897 Fred Ansip (Tartu)                      36.20
898 Joel Tints (Pärnu)                      36.25
899 Mart Roosimaa (Tartu)                   36.27
900 Arvo Luts (Tartu)                       36.28
901 Aivo Pöim (Tartu)                       36.30
902 Robert Kond (Tartu)                     36.30
903 Priit Kalja (Tartu)                     36.32
904 Indrek Vainlo (Tallinn)                 36.38
905 Andris Balodis (Latvia)                 36.38
906 Indrek Järve (Tartu)                    36.42
907 Enn Rohtla (Pärnu)                      36.46
908 Rauno Pohlak (Tallinn)                  36.47
909 Kalle Ribelus (Tallinn)                 36.51
910 Ain-Ivar Tupp (Vöru)                    36.52
911 Priit Kaasik (Ida-Viru)                 36.53
912 Aare Heinla (Harju)                     36.54
913 Andres Kirstein (Tallinn)               36.55
914 Urmas Sassian (Tallinn)                 36.57
915 Ardo Annist (Tallinn)                   36.57
916 Tönu Rahi (Tartu)                       36.57
917 Andrus Kikkas (Tallinn)                 37.00
918 Veiko Jögila (Tallinn)                  37.01
919 Kalle Adov (Valga)                      37.02
920 Tarmo Uba (Harju)                       37.04
921 Andres Saetalu (Tartu)                  37.05
922 Tamur Tensing (Tartu)                   37.05
923 Ailar Nirgi (Tallinn)                   37.06
924 Algirdas Puishys (Lithuania)            37.08
925 Henrikas Baranovskis (Lithuania)        37.16
926 Toomas Tönisson (Tallinn)               37.20
927 Taavi Mättas (Tartu)                    37.21
928 Valmer Kolk (Tartu)                     37.21
929 Tönu Tönov (Harju)                      37.22
930 Andres Kütt (Pölva)                     37.27
931 Kaarel Hauk (Tartu)                     37.29
932 Toomas Alle (Tallinn)                   37.29
933 Teet Tammiste (Harju)                   37.30
934 Kuldar Pruus (Tallinn)                  37.30
935 Gren Noormets (Tallinn)                 37.32
936 Margus Männa (Harju)                    37.34
937 Margus Maidla (Harju)                   37.40
938 Vootele Kriiva (Tartu)                  37.41
939 Kalle Kukk (Lääne-Viru)                 37.41
940 Juhan Muru (Harju)                      37.43
941 Priit Aer (Saaremaa)                    37.43
942 Aldis Alus (Harju)                      37.52
943 Raul Mändla (Tallinn)                   37.53
944 Aare Huik (Vöru)                        37.54
945 Jussi Jyvälahti (Finland)               37.54
946 Andre Pukk (Harju)                      37.55
947 Heino Sildoja (Tallinn)                 37.56
948 Roy Vaimand (Tallinn)                   37.58
949 Mart Hommik (Vöru)                      38.00
950 Martti Parve (Tallinn)                  38.04
951 Ants Aia (Viljandi)                     38.06
952 Tönu Odamus (Harju)                     38.08
953 Margus Lambing (Lääne-Viru)             38.08
954 Rivo Tamson (Tallinn)                   38.14
955 Paavo Nael (Harju)                      38.15
956 Vahur Siniväli (Tallinn)                38.16
957 Revo Remmel (Harju)                     38.17
958 Andres Allmere (Tallinn)                38.19
959 Jüri Koppel (Tartu)                     38.21
960 Vahur Pops (Tallinn)                    38.21
961 Janek Udras (Valga)                     38.24
962 Riivo Roose (Tartu)                     38.26
963 Tönu Janter (Tallinn)                   38.28
964 Hillar Lepik (Harju)                    38.31
965 Argo Ristisaar (Tallinn)                38.32
966 Margus Hiob (Viljandi)                  38.33
967 Jaan-Ants Viirmaa (Tallinn)             38.33
968 Danel Taur (Tallinn)                    38.33
969 Indrek Vuin (Tallinn)                   38.34
970 Kalev Kajaste (Pölva)                   38.35
971 Kaido Kukner (Lääne-Viru)               38.42
972 Alari Org (Harju)                       38.44
973 Jaan Lott (Tartu)                       38.50
974 Hugo Kalbus (Pölva)                     38.53
975 Urmas Pöldoja (Tartu)                   38.57
976 Tiit Tali (Tartu)                       38.58
977 Allan Rior (Harju)                      38.59
978 Raivo Völli (Pölva)                     38.59
979 Kuldar Korss (Tartu)                    39.06
980 Andres Olljum (Tallinn)                 39.08
981 Kristjan Külm (Tartu)                   39.12
982 Tönu Kruusmaa (Lääne-Viru)              39.14
983 Ravo Talviste (Tallinn)                 39.16
984 Erik Raitviir (Tallinn)                 39.17
985 Avo Hövel (Pärnu)                       39.18
986 Tiit Rand (Valga)                       39.18
987 Toomas Liiva (Valga)                    39.19
988 Veiko Jürisson (Tallinn)                39.22
989 Arvo Raja (Harju)                       39.22
990 Janek Vana (Tartu)                      39.25
991 Raul Koov (Rapla)                       39.28
992 Gunnar Puström (Harju)                  39.29
993 Ain Inno (Lääne-Viru)                   39.34
994 Villu Joa (Valga)                       39.35
995 Jaanus Teearu (Pärnu)                   39.38
996 Janno Luts (Tallinn)                    39.38
997 Rainer Pövvat (Tartu)                   39.39
998 Meelis Antsov (Tallinn)                 39.40
999 Rein Nöu (Tallinn)                      39.41
1000 Ert Eelmets (Tallinn)                  39.41
1001 Andrus Kuresoo (Tartu)                 39.44
1002 Lauri Loodsalu (Tallinn)               39.45
1003 Tönu Arrak (Tartu)                     39.46
1004 Guido Soodla (Tartu)                   39.47
1005 Veigo Ulla (Hiiumaa)                   39.48
1006 Heiko Söro (Tallinn)                   39.48
1007 Radek Küttis (Rapla)                   39.51
1008 Rolandas Matulevicius (Lithuania)      39.53
1009 Roland Kalda (Tallinn)                 39.59
1010 Ilmar Laikoja (Viljandi)               39.59
1011 Heiki Kakko (Tartu)                    40.00
1012 Aavo Kergand (Rapla)                   40.01
1013 Rasmus Seer (Tallinn)                  40.03
1014 Tauno Hang (Lääne-Viru)                40.03
1015 Esko Palk (Tallinn)                    40.07
1016 Martins Logins (Latvia)                40.07
1017 Andrus Vau (Järvamaa)                  40.09
1018 Andrus Avi (Järvamaa)                  40.09
1019 Gabriel Jakobson (Tallinn)             40.11
1020 Bruno Sepp (Tartu)                     40.11
1021 Ants Salum (Valga)                     40.11
1022 Krister Kaarlep (Harju)                40.12
1023 Kaido Ohno (Tartu)                     40.12
1024 Timo Ilves (Tartu)                     40.12
1025 Tiit Markvardt (Tartu)                 40.13
1026 Aivo Ait (Tallinn)                     40.14
1027 Tarvi Kliimask (Tartu)                 40.14
1028 Siim Markus (Tallinn)                  40.15
1029 Peeter Ilmas (Tartu)                   40.18
1030 Vahur Vahemets (Viljandi)              40.19
1031 Keito Killing (Pärnu)                  40.19
1032 Imre Ojamaa (Tartu)                    40.19
1033 Juho Joonas (Vöru)                     40.20
1034 Aivo Viridet (Tartu)                   40.20
1035 Gundars Lauva (Latvia)                 40.21
1036 Tönu Rebane (Valga)                    40.21
1037 Enn Eelmets (Tartu)                    40.21
1038 Tanel Trööp (Harju)                    40.26
1039 Ain Pääslane (Jögeva)                  40.27
1040 Henno Haava (Tartu)                    40.29
1041 Neeme Ponder (Viljandi)                40.30
1042 Timo Ligi (Tallinn)                    40.31
1043 Jaanus Pötter (Tallinn)                40.31
1044 Aivar Paal (Tallinn)                   40.33
1045 Tarmo Gede (Tallinn)                   40.34
1046 Lauri Kiivit (Tartu)                   40.34
1047 Kristjan Raudsepp (Tallinn)            40.38
1048 Timo Hallist (Harju)                   40.38
1049 Sven Berg (Vöru)                       40.40
1050 Janno Veldemann (Tartu)                40.44
1051 Hannes Liivak (Tallinn)                40.44
1052 Vampula Oper (Vöru)                    40.44
1053 Margus Kukk (Jögeva)                   40.47
1054 Marek Aarniste (Harju)                 40.54
1055 Rain Jaaksoo (Tartu)                   40.56
1056 Henri Kaljumäe (Tartu)                 40.56
1057 Jaanus Pappel (Tallinn)                41.07
1058 Ants Kask (Tallinn)                    41.08
1059 Tiit Pekk (Harju)                      41.08
1060 Peeter Luikme (Tartu)                  41.10
1061 Raini Pohlak (Valga)                   41.12
1062 Kalev Lemmik (Valga)                   41.14
1063 Martin Raud (Viljandi)                 41.15
1064 Normunds Patmalnieks (Latvia)          41.18
1065 Maanus Laanpere (Tallinn)              41.19
1066 Mikk Mägi (Jögeva)                     41.22
1067 Karlo Aia (Pärnu)                      41.23
1068 Ago Kärema (Tallinn)                   41.25
1069 Ailar Kiristaja (Tartu)                41.27
1070 Tönu Tirgo (Viljandi)                  41.28
1071 Romet Uurimäe (Harju)                  41.29
1072 Tauno Piirikivi (Tallinn)              41.32
1073 Andres Laur (Viljandi)                 41.34
1074 Aivar Piirisild (Tallinn)              41.36
1075 Tanel Saamere (Tallinn)                41.43
1076 Jüri Kuusk (Tallinn)                   41.43
1077 Are Rjabov (Harju)                     41.44
1078 Paavo Kroon (Tartu)                    41.44
1079 Uuno Kookmaa (Vöru)                    41.45
1080 Ahti Lääne (Tallinn)                   41.45
1081 Veljo Fimberg (Tallinn)                41.45
1082 Priit Pölgast (Tartu)                  41.47
1083 Vello Needrit (Tallinn)                41.52
1084 Hanno Järv (Vöru)                      41.57
1085 Arvo Laanemets (Tallinn)               41.57
1086 Kristjan Tamla (Tallinn)               41.59
1087 Sven Troost (Harju)                    41.59
1088 Andres Lauk (Saaremaa)                 42.01
1089 Kaido Reivelt (Tartu)                  42.01
1090 Priit Raa (Tartu)                      42.03
1091 Aivar Paas (Viljandi)                  42.05
1092 Marti Viitkar (Tartu)                  42.05
1093 Meelis Mätas (Pärnu)                   42.10
1094 Raivo Rand (Tartu)                     42.15
1095 Priit Videvik (Lääne-Viru)             42.18
1096 Mikk Taniel (Harju)                    42.20
1097 Andrius Vosylius (Lithuania)           42.21
1098 Karre Lauring (Tallinn)                42.21
1099 Arvo Musikka (Finland)                 42.23
1100 Jaanus Christoffel (Tartu)             42.24
1101 Jarl Karjatse (Tallinn)                42.26
1102 Silvar Deede (Läänemaa)                42.28
1103 Andris Dainis (Latvia)                 42.30
1104 Rein Laikoja (Tartu)                   42.31
1105 Aleksi Mähar (Pölva)                   42.32
1106 Timmo Körran (Tallinn)                 42.32
1107 Veiko Kelk (Tallinn)                   42.39
1108 Egert Pedastsaar (Tallinn)             42.45
1109 Maris Heinols (Latvia)                 42.47
1110 Mikk Pärn (Tartu)                      42.48
1111 Alo Suursild (Pärnu)                   42.48
1112 Aivo Jurken (Valga)                    42.49
1113 Oleg Vahrushev (Tallinn)               42.50
1114 Aivo Liksor (Tallinn)                  42.54
1115 Innar Marmor (Tallinn)                 42.55
1116 Meelis Salm (Tallinn)                  42.58
1117 Arno Anton (Tartu)                     43.01
1118 Tauno Vare (Pärnu)                     43.01
1119 Ahti Jögi (Tartu)                      43.03
1120 Tiit Karja (Harju)                     43.05
1121 Marko Lille (Ida-Viru)                 43.11
1122 Juhan Torpan (Tartu)                   43.13
1123 Erko Virgepuu (Tallinn)                43.15
1124 Kaido Nipernado (Tallinn)              43.21
1125 Erki Keel (Tallinn)                    43.23
1126 Tönu Vahter (Tallinn)                  43.27
1127 Simmo Soomets (Tallinn)                43.29
1128 Kaido Maasen (Tartu)                   43.29
1129 Erko Aasma (Harju)                     43.30
1130 Tauri-Dag Tönov (Tallinn)              43.30
1131 John-Assar Klasman (Viljandi)          43.31
1132 Jaan Kaju (Saaremaa)                   43.34
1133 Aarne Leima (Harju)                    43.40
1134 Tiit Taimla (Tallinn)                  43.42
1135 Alo Järve (Harju)                      43.43
1136 Janec Leppik (Pärnu)                   43.47
1137 Ego Kaljuvee (Pölva)                   43.48
1138 Tönu Aamisepp (Harju)                  43.56
1139 Kalev Köiva (Harju)                    43.58
1140 Paavo Pöld (Tallinn)                   44.00
1141 Maanus Sepp (Saaremaa)                 44.01
1142 Tarvo Piir (Tartu)                     44.02
1143 Raul Joonasson (Tartu)                 44.02
1144 Heiki Sarapuu (Tartu)                  44.05
1145 Martin Riidamets (Pärnu)               44.06
1146 Helmut Koplimets (Pölva)               44.06
1147 Rauno Parts (Tallinn)                  44.07
1148 Indrek Kuhi (Valga)                    44.08
1149 Janar Vabarna (Pölva)                  44.08
1150 Arvo Ressaar (Viljandi)                44.10
1151 Uudo Rüütli (Tartu)                    44.11
1152 Alar Haabma (Rapla)                    44.11
1153 Peeter Roosmann (Tallinn)              44.12
1154 Petteri Kaupplala (Finland)            44.13
1155 Taavo Tulp (Jögeva)                    44.14
1156 Raivo Külasepp (Tartu)                 44.16
1157 Jaak Urm (Tallinn)                     44.16
1158 Pedro Jaakson (Pärnu)                  44.16
1159 Madis Tuulpärg (Tallinn)               44.24
1160 Janis Splite (Latvia)                  44.24
1161 Allan Randlepp (Tallinn)               44.24
1162 Anti Kaljumäe (Harju)                  44.26
1163 Uldis Velps (Latvia)                   44.27
1164 Jaan Tross (Tallinn)                   44.28
1165 Tarvo Läll (Tallinn)                   44.29
1166 Margus Raud (Tartu)                    44.29
1167 Lauri Kalvik (Tartu)                   44.29
1168 Heiki Randmäe (Viljandi)               44.30
1169 Kuno Rooba (Lääne-Viru)                44.31
1170 Priit Piilma (Tartu)                   44.33
1171 Tarmo Aavaste (Harju)                  44.36
1172 Janis Velps (Latvia)                   44.36
1173 Endrik Arumägi (Tallinn)               44.37
1174 Priit Laansalu (Harju)                 44.37
1175 Jaak Raivo (Tallinn)                   44.38
1176 Margo Juurik (Tartu)                   44.39
1177 Jaanus Hintser (Tallinn)               44.39
1178 Vitali Luihka (Tartu)                  44.40
1179 Arvi Järsk (Viljandi)                  44.40
1180 Jüri Truus (Tartu)                     44.41
1181 Olavi Pajo (Tallinn)                   44.41
1182 Olavi Hiiemäe (Tartu)                  44.43
1183 Tarmo Bachmann (Rapla)                 44.47
1184 Ago Kutsar (Tartu)                     44.48
1185 Teet Aul (Lääne-Viru)                  44.49
1186 Silver Tammik (Pärnu)                  44.51
1187 Anatoli Potashenkov (Tartu)            44.53
1188 Illar Kaasik (Ida-Viru)                44.59
1189 Raul Kern (Latvia)                     45.00
1190 Margus Ruusmaa (Tartu)                 45.05
1191 Tiit Tatter (Tallinn)                  45.13
1192 Tiit Lepik (Valga)                     45.15
1193 Tönu Ehalaan (Tallinn)                 45.16
1194 Andrus Eesmaa (Tallinn)                45.17
1195 Kaspar Hunt (Pärnu)                    45.20
1196 Margo Körgesaar (Tartu)                45.21
1197 Tauri Must (Järvamaa)                  45.24
1198 Rain Pärn (Tartu)                      45.25
1199 Kaido Noormaa (Tartu)                  45.30
1200 Alvar Sepp (Tallinn)                   45.30
1201 Laur Lilleoja (Tallinn)                45.31
1202 Härmo Haljaste (Tartu)                 45.37
1203 Mait Malsroos (Tallinn)                45.39
1204 Renato Rebane (Tartu)                  45.40
1205 Romet Pikkor (Valga)                   45.41
1206 Siim Kokk (Tallinn)                    45.41
1207 Siim Kauer (Tartu)                     45.42
1208 Anto Laarmaa (Viljandi)                45.47
1209 Tönu Schilf (Tallinn)                  45.52
1210 Ilvar Sarapson (Valga)                 45.52
1211 Lauri Mällo (Tartu)                    45.53
1212 Toomas Teder (Tallinn)                 45.54
1213 Andrus Rebane (Tallinn)                45.58
1214 Aivar Raav (Pölva)                     46.03
1215 Kaido Raudvere (Tartu)                 46.04
1216 Andrus Aro (Harju)                     46.06
1217 Valdo Pilve (Harju)                    46.08
1218 Toomas Kooskora (Tartu)                46.10
1219 Kaido Roos (Tallinn)                   46.11
1220 Mati Jürisson (Viljandi)               46.12
1221 Jaan Uus (Tallinn)                     46.13
1222 Raimo Huppunen (Finland)               46.13
1223 Ragnar Arakas (Harju)                  46.14
1224 Tiit Riisalo (Tallinn)                 46.14
1225 Heinar Tarasov (Tallinn)               46.15
1226 Kaido Veldemann (Harju)                46.15
1227 Allan Gern (Tallinn)                   46.16
1228 Tamar Tamm (Valga)                     46.17
1229 Janno Rillo (Valga)                    46.19
1230 Ülo Metsaots (Tallinn)                 46.19
1231 Peep Raudsepp (Järvamaa)               46.21
1232 Tauno Juhanson (Tartu)                 46.22
1233 Mihkel Kiviste (Tartu)                 46.22
1234 Kalev Karu (Tartu)                     46.23
1235 Väino Ellamik (Tartu)                  46.27
1236 Marek Jögi (Tartu)                     46.29
1237 Rain Vellerind (Harju)                 46.31
1238 Raimo Rikka (Tallinn)                  46.32
1239 Marek Vikat (Jögeva)                   46.36
1240 Ivo Kuuskjalg (Tartu)                  46.37
1241 Priit Pöld (Jögeva)                    46.38
1242 Kristjan Ok (Tallinn)                  46.40
1243 Tönu Juur (Tallinn)                    46.40
1244 Antti Arrak (Tartu)                    46.41
1245 Kaspar Sepp (Tallinn)                  46.42
1246 Jaak Mäe (Tallinn)                     46.43
1247 Marek Löhmus (Tartu)                   46.43
1248 Mihkel Loorits (Harju)                 46.43
1249 Guido Mandre (Tallinn)                 46.48
1250 Erki Nukk (Tallinn)                    46.49
1251 Kalle Kannel (Harju)                   46.49
1252 Tiit Laur (Pärnu)                      46.50
1253 Toomas Elling (Tallinn)                46.51
1254 Enn Sapp (Järvamaa)                    46.52
1255 Bruno Lauri (Vöru)                     46.53
1256 Veikko Kenttä (Finland)                46.53
1257 Priit Vilt (Tartu)                     46.55
1258 Ants Sinitsyn (Tallinn)                46.56
1259 Roman Kattai (Tartu)                   47.02
1260 Ivo Volt (Tallinn)                     47.04
1261 Andres Tammesoo (Tartu)                47.05
1262 Ruve Reinson (Pölva)                   47.08
1263 Rein Krüner (Tallinn)                  47.08
1264 Andres Aava (Tallinn)                  47.09
1265 Rene Mere (Läänemaa)                   47.10
1266 Jüri Riimand (Pärnu)                   47.22
1267 Andrel Lokna (Saaremaa)                47.25
1268 Villu Vahemets (Pärnu)                 47.26
1269 Alar Jöeloo (Tartu)                    47.30
1270 Elar Jets (Tallinn)                    47.30
1271 Urmas Saat (Harju)                     47.35
1272 Jaanus Kukk (Tartu)                    47.38
1273 Ando Allik (Tallinn)                   47.39
1274 Jaanus Kaur (Tallinn)                  47.42
1275 Jaan Räni (Harju)                      47.43
1276 Varmo Laagus (Tartu)                   47.45
1277 Hannes Reinola (Tallinn)               47.46
1278 Tönis Kruusmaa (Lääne-Viru)            47.46
1279 Raigo Kaseorg (Tallinn)                47.53
1280 Jan Osa (Tallinn)                      47.53
1281 Ivo Unt (Tallinn)                      47.54
1282 Raul Saarepuu (Vöru)                   47.55
1283 Urmas Tiirik (Tartu)                   47.55
1284 Sulev Puusaar (Tartu)                  47.57
1285 Margus Toode (Tartu)                   47.59
1286 Rein Vaabel (Tartu)                    47.59
1287 Jaanus Uiga (Tartu)                    47.59
1288 Neeme Ernits (Valga)                   48.01
1289 Erki Birnbaum (Pärnu)                  48.07
1290 Leho Siimsen (Tallinn)                 48.07
1291 Joel Riismaa (Harju)                   48.10
1292 Peeter Grigorjev (Tartu)               48.12
1293 Kalev Kivioja (Lääne-Viru)             48.21
1294 Priit Pärs (Tartu)                     48.23
1295 Gert Grün (Tallinn)                    48.25
1296 Raul Sepp (Tallinn)                    48.26
1297 Tanel Mällo (Tartu)                    48.28
1298 Enn Kaaret (Harju)                     48.28
1299 Andres Sild (Tallinn)                  48.30
1300 Tönis Johanson (Viljandi)              48.34
1301 Jaanus Grigorovitsh (Tartu)            48.34
1302 Margus Maksimov (Tallinn)              48.36
1303 Marek Jamnes (Järvamaa)                48.38
1304 Tönu Tammiksalu (Tallinn)              48.41
1305 Argo Tammela (Tallinn)                 48.46
1306 Imre Mändsalu (Rapla)                  48.46
1307 Oliver Licht (Tallinn)                 48.48
1308 Tarmo Ruder (Tartu)                    48.49
1309 Peeter Pappel (Tallinn)                48.50
1310 Kaarel Grünberg (Tartu)                48.52
1311 Marko Koidu (Harju)                    48.52
1312 Vallo Veinthal (Harju)                 48.54
1313 Madis Raidma (Tallinn)                 48.54
1314 Kalev Israel (Harju)                   48.58
1315 Kaido Juurik (Pärnu)                   49.00
1316 Urmas Vöru (Vöru)                      49.01
1317 Mark Saar (Järvamaa)                   49.03
1318 Janar Luts (Tallinn)                   49.05
1319 Eerik Uueni (Harju)                    49.06
1320 Kalevi Kvell (Järvamaa)                49.08
1321 Kalmer Koosapoeg (Pölva)               49.09
1322 Vassili Polikarpov (Tallinn)           49.10
1323 Kaur Tiitus (Tallinn)                  49.13
1324 Sten Üprus (Tartu)                     49.14
1325 Meelis Virro (Tallinn)                 49.15
1326 Margo Neemela (Tallinn)                49.17
1327 Virgo Talen (Ida-Viru)                 49.19
1328 Madis Paluoja (Tartu)                  49.19
1329 Hannes Vares (Lääne-Viru)              49.19
1330 Kalle Jöeleht (Harju)                  49.21
1331 Aigar Liping (Vöru)                    49.21
1332 Meelis Koskaru (Tallinn)               49.25
1333 Argo Priivits (Tallinn)                49.30
1334 Rene Pajus (Harju)                     49.32
1335 Tarmo Terve (Jögeva)                   49.35
1336 Andrus Allikvee (Harju)                49.41
1337 Indrek Kaus (Tallinn)                  49.45
1338 Inno Musto (Vöru)                      49.45
1339 Gabriel Kuhlap (Tallinn)               49.47
1340 Sven Ütsmüts (Rapla)                   49.48
1341 Andrus Liiv (Tallinn)                  49.50
1342 Mart Arakas (Tallinn)                  49.51
1343 Tönu Laur (Tallinn)                    49.56
1344 Koit Kulper (Tallinn)                  50.00
1345 Tarvi Varik (Harju)                    50.00
1346 Sven Rea (Harju)                       50.05
1347 Holger Ilsjan (Tallinn)                50.06
1348 Risto Rikanson (Tallinn)               50.10
1349 Andres Karjamaa (Tallinn)              50.10
1350 Arvo Ojaperv (Harju)                   50.12
1351 Väino Kiuru (Tartu)                    50.13
1352 Veljo Kiigemägi (Tartu)                50.16
1353 Siim Saar (Tallinn)                    50.16
1354 Arne Türkson (Tartu)                   50.17
1355 Illimar Mätlik (Harju)                 50.18
1356 Sulev Elur (Viljandi)                  50.19
1357 Peeter Puusta (Tallinn)                50.23
1358 Taavi Leola (Tartu)                    50.26
1359 Mati Kallas (Viljandi)                 50.27
1360 Margus Reintam (Harju)                 50.28
1361 Renee Möttus (Tartu)                   50.28
1362 Martin Koort (Harju)                   50.29
1363 Ando Pruuel (Lääne-Viru)               50.29
1364 Raul Saks (Tallinn)                    50.30
1365 Rigo Räim (Saaremaa)                   50.30
1366 Peeter Leidmaa (Harju)                 50.34
1367 Eero Joonas (Vöru)                     50.36
1368 Timo Tints (Pärnu)                     50.36
1369 Andres Nukk (Lääne-Viru)               50.36
1370 Janar Rodima (Harju)                   50.38
1371 Raido Raudsepp (Vöru)                  50.41
1372 Meelis Vesselov (Pärnu)                50.43
1373 Olev Sein (Tallinn)                    50.44
1374 Lauri Kutsar (Harju)                   50.47
1375 Tiit Kangert (Pärnu)                   50.47
1376 Toomas Kivend (Tartu)                  50.48
1377 Kalev Niitlaan (Tallinn)               50.50
1378 Sten Aavel (Harju)                     50.50
1379 Hanno Külm (Tartu)                     50.51
1380 Kaivo Ilves (Tartu)                    50.52
1381 Norman Tali (Harju)                    50.57
1382 Peep Tomson (Tartu)                    51.04
1383 Hillar Zahkna (Vöru)                   51.05
1384 Ugis Zelmenis (Latvia)                 51.06
1385 Markko Paas (Tartu)                    51.07
1386 Arvi Kiik (Tartu)                      51.07
1387 Raul Leeduks (Valga)                   51.08
1388 Timo Tigane (Valga)                    51.08
1389 Kalev Korbun (Pölva)                   51.08
1390 Erki Mägi (Tartu)                      51.09
1391 Aleksander Afanasjev (Tartu)           51.09
1392 Aivar Korela (Tallinn)                 51.10
1393 Magnus Maiste (Tartu)                  51.13
1394 Indrek Vöhumöök (Viljandi)             51.13
1395 Rein Raid (Tartu)                      51.14
1396 Mikk Haljasorg (Tartu)                 51.16
1397 Ingomar Künnapuu (Tallinn)             51.17
1398 Aare Saliste (Harju)                   51.18
1399 Valmar Raud (Viljandi)                 51.26
1400 Mait Kallas (Harju)                    51.27
1401 Silver Koovit (Viljandi)               51.28
1402 Toomas Talumaa (Tallinn)               51.29
1403 Algis Sepp (Järvamaa)                  51.33
1404 Morten Killak (Tallinn)                51.34
1405 Artjom Sokolov (Tallinn)               51.40
1406 Villem Tönisberg (Tallinn)             51.46
1407 Lembit Pallas (Harju)                  51.48
1408 Mati Rein (Tartu)                      51.51
1409 Johannes Müür (Harju)                  51.56
1410 Kristjan Paluteder (Harju)             51.57
1411 Tönu Lillsaar (Rapla)                  52.01
1412 Eiko Nögols (Viljandi)                 52.06
1413 Tervo Koitjärv (Harju)                 52.06
1414 Janno Rein (Tartu)                     52.07
1415 Erik Zavadskis (Tallinn)               52.07
1416 Siim Külasepp (Tartu)                  52.08
1417 Tönu Noor (Tallinn)                    52.09
1418 Alo Mägi (Tartu)                       52.09
1419 Toomas Kuul (Tartu)                    52.10
1420 Margus Dintsenko (Tallinn)             52.15
1421 Marko Johanson (Pärnu)                 52.15
1422 Andrus Koppel (Viljandi)               52.16
1423 Toomas Valgma (Harju)                  52.18
1424 Algis Rikkand (Pölva)                  52.21
1425 Jan Liister                            52.21
1426 Raul Kasper (Tallinn)                  52.22
1427 Heigo Vuuk (Latvia)                    52.23
1428 Kristjan Kongo (Tallinn)               52.23
1429 Riho Rokk (Tartu)                      52.23
1430 Aivar Trasberg (Lääne-Viru)            52.24
1431 Heiki Möll (Tartu)                     52.25
1432 Andres Lätte (Tallinn)                 52.26
1433 Friedrich Kaasik (Tartu)               52.26
1434 Arvo Rodi (Harju)                      52.27
1435 Aivo Ehala (Tallinn)                   52.28
1436 Tarmo Ilves (Tartu)                    52.29
1437 Priit Leisalu (Harju)                  52.32
1438 Mihkel Pukk (Harju)                    52.35
1439 Peeter Tibbo (Tallinn)                 52.37
1440 Raimonds Eglite (Latvia)               52.39
1441 Silver Ambos (Valga)                   52.39
1442 Erik Vest (Tallinn)                    52.40
1443 Alger Vedler (Tartu)                   52.40
1444 Andres Minn (Harju)                    52.41
1445 Indrek Laik (Tartu)                    52.42
1446 Jaanus Saar (Harju)                    52.42
1447 Harri Kahl (Tallinn)                   52.47
1448 Raino Einroos (Tallinn)                52.49
1449 Erki Loigom (Harju)                    52.49
1450 Madis Raud (Viljandi)                  52.50
1451 Margus Kelder (Tartu)                  52.50
1452 Are Lee (Tartu)                        52.50
1453 Antti Reinikka (Finland)               52.51
1454 Darius Kalvaitis (Lithuania)           52.52
1455 Lauri Antalainen (Tartu)               52.54
1456 Himret Leopard (Tartu)                 52.55
1457 Mart Koppel (Tartu)                    52.55
1458 Peep Okk (Tartu)                       52.57
1459 Eiko Lust (Valga)                      52.58
1460 Timo Laidinen (Harju)                  52.59
1461 Tönu Kuhi (Lääne-Viru)                 52.59
1462 Rando Kalmus (Harju)                   53.00
1463 Sandor Talasn (Tartu)                  53.00
1464 Karel Pragi (Tallinn)                  53.01
1465 Mart Suursu (Lääne-Viru)               53.02
1466 Johannes Maiste (Viljandi)             53.06
1467 Mati Viidemann (Tallinn)               53.07
1468 Anton Akman (Tallinn)                  53.09
1469 Kaarel Piip (Tartu)                    53.09
1470 Hannes Aaresild (Tartu)                53.10
1471 Margo Saaron (Valga)                   53.18
1472 Martin Minin (Tartu)                   53.19
1473 Kalle Kangro (Tartu)                   53.20
1474 Tiit Riismaa (Tallinn)                 53.20
1475 Andres Kiviste (Tartu)                 53.21
1476 Ivar Hütt (Tallinn)                    53.22
1477 Priit Jürioja (Pärnu)                  53.23
1478 Heiti Teder (Valga)                    53.23
1479 Sulev Nömmiste (Tartu)                 53.24
1480 Enn Sihver (Viljandi)                  53.25
1481 Teet Suursild (Pärnu)                  53.25
1482 Meelis Peedo (Jögeva)                  53.27
1483 Margus Vares (Tartu)                   53.30
1484 Siim Vinter (Tallinn)                  53.30
1485 Ants Torim (Tartu)                     53.31
1486 Andres Kesvatera (Tallinn)             53.32
1487 Priit Palumaa (Tallinn)                53.32
1488 Sten Piir (Tallinn)                    53.32
1489 Andres Brakmann (Tallinn)              53.33
1490 Oliver Press (Tallinn)                 53.35
1491 Aksel Musting (Tallinn)                53.35
1492 Urmas Vill (Tartu)                     53.38
1493 Rain Leisi (Tallinn)                   53.39
1494 Toomas Meesak (Jögeva)                 53.39
1495 Ove Saar (Tartu)                       53.42
1496 Martin Ligi (Tartu)                    53.43
1497 Kalev Alles (Viljandi)                 53.47
1498 Indrek Nölvak (Tallinn)                53.48
1499 Viljar Keskküla (Tartu)                53.53
1500 Oliver Õunap (Viljandi)                53.56
1501 Avo Kirsipuu (Harju)                   53.57
1502 Rain Laane (Tallinn)                   53.59
1503 Ilkka Koskela (Finland)                54.05
1504 Priit Lomp (Valga)                     54.08
1505 Mihkel Agarmaa (Tartu)                 54.09
1506 Ülo Kivistik (Tallinn)                 54.10
1507 Heiki Meier (Ida-Viru)                 54.11
1508 Tönis Elling (Tallinn)                 54.12
1509 Indrek Bergmann (Tallinn)              54.15
1510 Ragnar Sisask (Tartu)                  54.17
1511 Janek Nömmela (Tallinn)                54.17
1512 Gundars Vectirans (Latvia)             54.21
1513 Urmas Vinter (Lääne-Viru)              54.23
1514 Viljar Rauniste (Saaremaa)             54.26
1515 Aivo Noormets (Tartu)                  54.27
1516 Janek Parmask (Valga)                  54.30
1517 Margus Kask (Pärnu)                    54.30
1518 Toomas Hitrov (Tallinn)                54.31
1519 Igor Pokorskij (Tallinn)               54.31
1520 Peeter Dedov (Tartu)                   54.32
1521 Jaak Helm (Vöru)                       54.33
1522 Heiki Zupping (Tartu)                  54.33
1523 Ingmar Aija (Tartu)                    54.34
1524 Andres Metsmaker (Tallinn)             54.34
1525 Aimar Jaakson (Tartu)                  54.34
1526 Kerri Ulp (Tallinn)                    54.36
1527 Kalle Riidak (Rapla)                   54.37
1528 Madis Ojaliiv (Tallinn)                54.39
1529 Enno Kaasik (Tallinn)                  54.41
1530 Henn Kampus (Tartu)                    54.44
1531 Kristo Ristikivi (Harju)               54.44
1532 Kalle Paju (Tallinn)                   54.49
1533 Harro Hoog (Pärnu)                     54.49
1534 Toivo Kivi (Tallinn)                   54.51
1535 Veljo Haube (Tallinn)                  54.52
1536 Heigo Paartalu (Tallinn)               54.52
1537 Mart Meeru (Jögeva)                    54.53
1538 Heldur Aplok (Tartu)                   54.54
1539 Urmas Kivirüüt (Harju)                 54.54
1540 Martin Männil (Tallinn)                54.54
1541 Rain Konks (Tallinn)                   54.54
1542 Madis Sassiad (Harju)                  54.54
1543 Kaspar Kaarlep (Tallinn)               54.56
1544 Haivo Saar (Järvamaa)                  54.56
1545 Aivar Aotäht (Tartu)                   55.05
1546 Arto Saarend (Lääne-Viru)              55.06
1547 Mait Ots (Tallinn)                     55.07
1548 Ants Parik (Viljandi)                  55.08
1549 Andres Viira (Viljandi)                55.10
1550 Allan Lahe (Tallinn)                   55.11
1551 Rein Noodla (Järvamaa)                 55.20
1552 Toomas Vain (Harju)                    55.21
1553 Kalev Kärtner (Tallinn)                55.23
1554 Argo Länik (Lääne-Viru)                55.24
1555 Arvi Ratassepp (Harju)                 55.25
1556 Indrek Retter (Tartu)                  55.27
1557 Jaan Sepp (Tartu)                      55.29
1558 Kristo Kuusik (Jögeva)                 55.36
1559 Priit Talumäe (Tartu)                  55.41
1560 Erik Jaaniso (Tartu)                   55.43
1561 Ain Antons (Tartu)                     55.43
1562 Ervin Holter (Pärnu)                   55.44
1563 Ruslan Simagin (Tallinn)               55.50
1564 Ago Kütt (Tallinn)                     55.51
1565 Priit Peebo (Tartu)                    55.54
1566 Vello Pihla (Tartu)                    55.58
1567 Indrek Hinno (Tallinn)                 56.02
1568 Mart Kajari (Tallinn)                  56.02
1569 Tauri Tuvikene (Tartu)                 56.04
1570 Taavet Liias (Tartu)                   56.08
1571 Meelis Merenäkk (Tartu)                56.11
1572 Viktor Makojedov (Venemaa)             56.16
1573 Jaanus Krigolson (Harju)               56.16
1574 Raul Traumann (Harju)                  56.18
1575 Lauri Puskar (Tallinn)                 56.24
1576 Märt Klaassen (Tartu)                  56.24
1577 Tarmo Närap (Tartu)                    56.25
1578 Margus Reinvald (Tartu)                56.26
1579 Jukka Lajunen (Finland)                56.28
1580 Kaido Tamm (Pärnu)                     56.28
1581 Tarmo Jänes (Pärnu)                    56.30
1582 Joel Pärle (Valga)                     56.32
1583 Urmas Johanson (Vöru)                  56.33
1584 Valdo Jahilo (Tallinn)                 56.37
1585 Jaanus Vihand (Tallinn)                56.47
1586 Andres Anijalg (Tallinn)               56.49
1587 Urmas Roots (Harju)                    56.51
1588 Tanel Lagus (Rapla)                    56.56
1589 Kaido Saar (Järvamaa)                  56.57
1590 Raul Talts (Harju)                     56.57
1591 Raul Harak (Järvamaa)                  56.58
1592 Margus Piik (Järvamaa)                 56.58
1593 Teet Oole (Rapla)                      56.59
1594 Aivar Pärnamets (Lääne-Viru)           57.03
1595 Armin Aramaa (Valga)                   57.05
1596 Sven Liister (Tallinn)                 57.09
1597 Margus Pulver (Tallinn)                57.11
1598 Taavi Tamkivi (Tartu)                  57.13
1599 Eero Pärgmäe (Tartu)                   57.17
1600 Mait Müürsepp (Rapla)                  57.17
1601 Aivar Kesküla (Tallinn)                57.17
1602 Allar Mägi (Lääne-Viru)                57.18
1603 Tarmo Klaar (Tallinn)                  57.30
1604 Kaido Zettur (Tartu)                   57.33
1605 Martin Kukk (Pölva)                    57.33
1606 Jarno Kalind (Tallinn)                 57.35
1607 Anti Roogsoo (Tartu)                   57.38
1608 Marek Väljari (Tallinn)                57.40
1609 Lauri Matsulevitsh (Tartu)             57.41
1610 Meelis Viirma (Tartu)                  57.41
1611 Heldur Sass (Pärnu)                    57.44
1612 Ragnar Joosep (Tartu)                  57.46
1613 Marko Saar (Tallinn)                   57.50
1614 Mati Ärm (Tallinn)                     57.51
1615 Aivar Räim (Harju)                     57.52
1616 Kaido Merelaid (Tallinn)               57.58
1617 Kaido Laas (Harju)                     57.59
1618 Avo Raud (Pärnu)                       58.00
1619 Taivo Kendla (Harju)                   58.00
1620 Ranno Rüütsalu (Harju)                 58.00
1621 Margus Välja (Tartu)                   58.01
1622 Olari Orm (Valga)                      58.01
1623 Tönu Ilves (Tartu)                     58.03
1624 Marko Vilumaa (Tartu)                  58.04
1625 Artur Taivere (Tartu)                  58.07
1626 Siim Tael (Pärnu)                      58.08
1627 Kaspar Hanni (Tallinn)                 58.09
1628 Toomas Rell (Tartu)                    58.11
1629 Ülo Pihor (Tartu)                      58.12
1630 Valmar Simson (Tartu)                  58.12
1631 Edgar Külaots (Tartu)                  58.13
1632 Kuido Rooba (Pärnu)                    58.15
1633 Veikko Parksepp (Tartu)                58.16
1634 Olaf Orgse (Harju)                     58.18
1635 Kalev Bogdanov (Valga)                 58.19
1636 Otto Riisenberg (Tallinn)              58.20
1637 Sander Soome (Tartu)                   58.22
1638 Kristjan Juur (Tallinn)                58.35
1639 Tarmo Köuts (Harju)                    58.35
1640 Mart Kaska (Harju)                     58.37
1641 Allan Trumm (Tartu)                    58.38
1642 Artur Kink (Tartu)                     58.39
1643 Vahur Pindma (Tallinn)                 58.43
1644 Taavi Tuvikene (Tartu)                 58.56
1645 Urmas Reidla (Tartu)                   59.03
1646 Toomas Ramm (Tartu)                    59.05
1647 Priit Pluutus (Harju)                  59.13
1648 Mati Rääbis (Harju)                    59.16
1649 Janek Palm (Lääne-Viru)                59.20
1650 Margus Elken (Tallinn)                 59.22
1651 Urmas Jaaksoo (Tallinn)                59.26
1652 Siim Leisalu (Harju)                   59.28
1653 Illar Reinsalu (Pölva)                 59.29
1654 Riivo Lukmann (Lääne-Viru)             59.36
1655 Ilo Rannu (Järvamaa)                   59.40
1656 Kaupo Kont (Tartu)                     59.41
1657 Uno Kaseväli (Harju)                   59.42
1658 Andres Roosma (Tallinn)                59.42
1659 Taavi Dovnar (Tartu)                   59.46
1660 Marek Vitsur (Harju)                   59.48
1661 Toomas Irdoja (Tallinn)                59.50
1662 Pearu Tamm (Tallinn)                   59.51
1663 Kurmo Külm (Jögeva)                    59.56
1664 Ott Palu (Järvamaa)                    59.58
1665 Hannes Viherpuu (Tallinn)              59.59
1666 Toomas Arkipus (Tallinn)             1.00.01
1667 Janar Saviir (Läänemaa)              1.00.02
1668 Margus Konnula (Vöru)                1.00.03
1669 Rene Must (Tallinn)                  1.00.03
1670 Alo Lümat (Tartu)                    1.00.07
1671 Erkki Lill (Tallinn)                 1.00.08
1672 Juhan Kärson (Valga)                 1.00.09
1673 Leho Varik (Tallinn)                 1.00.10
1674 Indrek Suurmäe (Tartu)               1.00.11
1675 Rando Hallik (Lääne-Viru)            1.00.11
1676 Rein Möldre (Lääne-Viru)             1.00.12
1677 Jalmar Lorenz (Tartu)                1.00.14
1678 Heikko Kaur (Valga)                  1.00.15
1679 Kaido Hinto (Tartu)                  1.00.15
1680 Andre Purret (Tartu)                 1.00.17
1681 Tarmo Tsäko (Pölva)                  1.00.17
1682 Taivo Velling (Tallinn)              1.00.19
1683 Kaimo Kuusk (Tallinn)                1.00.21
1684 Indrek Pall (Hiiumaa)                1.00.21
1685 Taivo Huik (Tartu)                   1.00.25
1686 Ivar Puusta (Tallinn)                1.00.29
1687 Tarmo Tamkivi (Harju)                1.00.34
1688 Ervin Must (Järvamaa)                1.00.38
1689 Jaanus Ainsalu (Ida-Viru)            1.00.42
1690 Meelis Kalda (Tallinn)               1.00.43
1691 Priit Pajumaa (Tallinn)              1.00.45
1692 Didzis Zalitis (Latvia)              1.00.46
1693 Janne Toivola (Finland)              1.00.47
1694 Raul Mürk (Tallinn)                  1.00.50
1695 Mats Toots (Tallinn)                 1.00.53
1696 Dagnis Maiberg (Tallinn)             1.00.55
1697 Enor Heinmaa (Jögeva)                1.01.00
1698 Indrek Palu (Harju)                  1.01.00
1699 Gints Vaivars (Latvia)               1.01.01
1700 Tarvo Puri (Tallinn)                 1.01.01
1701 Margo Liiv (Tartu)                   1.01.08
1702 Jaan Uibo (Valga)                    1.01.22
1703 Rein Freiberg (Tallinn)              1.01.28
1704 Martin Parts (Pärnu)                 1.01.29
1705 Andres Arike (Valga)                 1.01.35
1706 Marko Viimsalu (Ida-Viru)            1.01.35
1707 Robert Õim (Tallinn)                 1.01.37
1708 Mehis Kruusimägi (Rapla)             1.01.44
1709 Urmas Heinsoo (Lääne-Viru)           1.01.45
1710 Meelis Treimuth (Tallinn)            1.01.47
1711 Taavi Kübar (Tartu)                  1.02.03
1712 Kaido Kuusk (Tallinn)                1.02.10
1713 Peeter Salmu (Tallinn)               1.02.20
1714 Ivo Kirsiaed (Tartu)                 1.02.20
1715 Emil Madaminov (Tartu)               1.02.22
1716 Roland Mötlik (Tartu)                1.02.38
1717 Margus Masing (Tallinn)              1.02.40
1718 Urmas Kiisk (Tartu)                  1.02.43
1719 Peeter Köiva (Tartu)                 1.02.45
1720 Tanel Mangusson (Harju)              1.02.50
1721 Indrek Karolin (Pölva)               1.02.54
1722 Marko Saar (Tallinn)                 1.02.56
1723 Janno Greenbaum (Tallinn)            1.02.56
1724 Raimond Tamm (Tartu)                 1.02.59
1725 Uve Tamson (Tallinn)                 1.03.00
1726 Andres Ots (Tallinn)                 1.03.03
1727 Andres Pulges (Tartu)                1.03.07
1728 Raul Raudsepp (Harju)                1.03.07
1729 Karel Tammjärv (Tartu)               1.03.08
1730 Aare Kenk (Tallinn)                  1.03.08
1731 Aivar Kaas (Tallinn)                 1.03.09
1732 Margus Kaljuve (Viljandi)            1.03.11
1733 Aigar Grihin (Vöru)                  1.03.11
1734 Even Heinväli (Pölva)                1.03.12
1735 Alar Just (Tallinn)                  1.03.17
1736 Lauri Väinsalu (Harju)               1.03.21
1737 Rivo Räim (Saaremaa)                 1.03.22
1738 Viljar Leppik (Tartu)                1.03.23
1739 Rainis Pihlamägi (Tallinn)           1.03.25
1740 Sven Salep (Lääne-Viru)              1.03.26
1741 Kristo Kärmas (Tartu)                1.03.29
1742 Kaupo Tatsi (Valga)                  1.03.32
1743 Veiko Vörk (Valga)                   1.03.32
1744 Raiki Parts (Tartu)                  1.03.33
1745 Andrus Uuetalu (Tallinn)             1.03.33
1746 Andrus Nurmik (Jögeva)               1.03.35
1747 Mart Kull (Tartu)                    1.03.39
1748 Raul Olesk (Tartu)                   1.03.39
1749 Egert Paeste (Pärnu)                 1.03.40
1750 Raimo Juurikas (Tallinn)             1.03.44
1751 Margus Kerm (Lääne-Viru)             1.03.48
1752 Alar Tamkivi (Tallinn)               1.03.50
1753 Ivo Suur (Valga)                     1.03.56
1754 Ivo Jaanisoo (Harju)                 1.03.59
1755 Ain Havik (Harju)                    1.04.00
1756 Vahur Kellamov (Tartu)               1.04.08
1757 Indrek Õim (Jögeva)                  1.04.08
1758 Tarmo Schmidt (Harju)                1.04.13
1759 Martin Veermäe (Tartu)               1.04.16
1760 Ivo Taavel (Tartu)                   1.04.17
1761 Valev Kraavi (Pölva)                 1.04.18
1762 Aivar Kanniste (Tallinn)             1.04.23
1763 Jaanus Vaiksaar (Jögeva)             1.04.35
1764 Sven Mägi (Tartu)                    1.04.38
1765 Indrek Kaju (Tallinn)                1.04.41
1766 Taisto Toomeoja (Saaremaa)           1.04.43
1767 Siim Kaare (Harju)                   1.04.45
1768 Steve Kuusik (Jögeva)                1.04.51
1769 Marko Kriibi (Tartu)                 1.04.51
1770 Indrek Martin (Tallinn)              1.05.00
1771 Ivar Kulbin (Tallinn)                1.05.01
1772 Ivar Kartusov (Tallinn)              1.05.04
1773 Kristjan Tänav (Tallinn)             1.05.04
1774 Indrek Kruustükk (Tallinn)           1.05.06
1775 Einar Lillo (Tallinn)                1.05.38
1776 Raivo Schwarz (Tallinn)              1.05.38
1777 Rein Toomas (Pölva)                  1.05.40
1778 Peeter Kukk (Tartu)                  1.05.43
1779 Kaido Kompus (Tartu)                 1.05.45
1780 Sander Valvas (Tartu)                1.05.50
1781 Alar Arst (Tartu)                    1.05.52
1782 Andrus Mulla (Pölva)                 1.05.53
1783 Toomas Hanni (Tartu)                 1.05.55
1784 Kaido Aulik (Saaremaa)               1.05.57
1785 Lauri Talumäe (Tartu)                1.06.01
1786 Andres Part (Tallinn)                1.06.02
1787 Eero Liivandi (Tallinn)              1.06.05
1788 Jaan Konks (Pölva)                   1.06.10
1789 Ain Haavisto (Pölva)                 1.06.11
1790 Janek Nurmeots (Viljandi)            1.06.13
1791 Vambola Vardja (Tallinn)             1.06.15
1792 Toomas Karotamm (Pärnu)              1.06.15
1793 Jaagup Vähi (Tartu)                  1.06.17
1794 Mati Kütt (Viljandi)                 1.06.17
1795 Sven Raud (Tartu)                    1.06.19
1796 Alar Jöeste (Tallinn)                1.06.19
1797 Toomas Matvejev (Tartu)              1.06.20
1798 Tiit Einmaa (Lääne-Viru)             1.06.20
1799 Tönis Tiirik (Tartu)                 1.06.22
1800 Rein Kane (Harju)                    1.06.23
1801 Eigo Suvi (Tallinn)                  1.06.25
1802 Heino Ploovits (Harju)               1.06.25
1803 Lauri Rulli (Tallinn)                1.06.25
1804 Arli Lainevool (Tartu)               1.06.31
1805 Alar Veraksitsh (Tartu)              1.06.37
1806 Hart Mötsmees (Tartu)                1.06.40
1807 Jaanus Kala (Tallinn)                1.06.41
1808 Ricardas Griaznovas (Lithuania)      1.06.43
1809 Jaanus Ruuven                        1.06.46
1810 Mehis Siim (Harju)                   1.06.48
1811 Urmas Must (Tartu)                   1.06.53
1812 Urmet Külaots (Tartu)                1.06.55
1813 Kaido Zimmer (Tallinn)               1.06.56
1814 Viljo Emajöe (Rootsi)                1.06.58
1815 Jaanus Pulles (Tartu)                1.06.58
1816 Peep Akkel (Tartu)                   1.07.00
1817 Andres Lukkats (Järvamaa)            1.07.02
1818 Hanno Suits (Tallinn)                1.07.03
1819 Raido Toonekurg (Tallinn)            1.07.05
1820 Arturs Ribko (Latvia)                1.07.06
1821 Raivo Möll (Tartu)                   1.07.07
1822 Urmas Jöesoo (Tallinn)               1.07.07
1823 Agur Jögi (Harju)                    1.07.20
1824 Aro Velmet (Tallinn)                 1.07.20
1825 Olev Meus (Tartu)                    1.07.22
1826 Urmo Kaber (Tartu)                   1.07.24
1827 Harri Vihalemm (Tartu)               1.07.29
1828 Raivo Lindma (Viljandi)              1.07.30
1829 Aivar Villemson                      1.07.33
1830 Harri Aro (Harju)                    1.07.36
1831 Martin Kutman (Tartu)                1.07.37
1832 Ahti Bleive (Pölva)                  1.07.38
1833 Steve Haas (Tartu)                   1.07.38
1834 Janek Maar (Tallinn)                 1.07.40
1835 Endel Susi (Jögeva)                  1.07.41
1836 Imre Märs (Tartu)                    1.07.42
1837 Roman Purga (Tallinn)                1.07.46
1838 Aivar Mäetagas (Hiiumaa)             1.07.47
1839 Olev Sepp (Tallinn)                  1.07.48
1840 Riho Köks (Tartu)                    1.07.50
1841 Taavi Tolmusk (Tartu)                1.07.54
1842 Andres Pall (Tartu)                  1.07.56
1843 Targo Raus (Tallinn)                 1.07.58
1844 Janis Riekstinsh (Latvia)            1.08.05
1845 Romas Vals (Tartu)                   1.08.05
1846 Heiki Laantee (Tartu)                1.08.07
1847 Andrus Kaseorg (Tartu)               1.08.12
1848 Heiti Mering (Tallinn)               1.08.13
1849 Urmas Jegorov (Harju)                1.08.17
1850 Mati Palu (Pärnu)                    1.08.17
1851 Rein Annuste (Pärnu)                 1.08.18
1852 Toomas Pihu (Tartu)                  1.08.20
1853 Martin Maddison (Tartu)              1.08.20
1854 Toomas Õmblus (Valga)                1.08.21
1855 Taavi Talumäe (Tartu)                1.08.23
1856 Urmas Talumäe (Tartu)                1.08.24
1857 Janar Kihu (Jögeva)                  1.08.26
1858 Jaan Konsin (Tartu)                  1.08.28
1859 Argo Mere (Tallinn)                  1.08.31
1860 Eimar Jögisu (Tallinn)               1.08.34
1861 Andrus Noor (Harju)                  1.08.37
1862 Indrek Einloo (Tallinn)              1.08.38
1863 Aimar Roosipuu (Pärnu)               1.08.38
1864 Tanel Talts (Harju)                  1.08.40
1865 Eero Timmermann (Tartu)              1.08.40
1866 Priit Parksepp (Tartu)               1.08.40
1867 Aleksandr Poleshtshuk (Tallinn)      1.08.46
1868 Kaupo Tamm (Pölva)                   1.08.49
1869 Hannes Verlis (Tallinn)              1.08.51
1870 Vahur Teppan (Tartu)                 1.08.54
1871 Tarmo Pajusaar (Tallinn)             1.08.55
1872 Andres Oja (Jögeva)                  1.08.59
1873 Renee Puusepp (Tartu)                1.09.02
1874 Jaanus Kaiva (Tallinn)               1.09.05
1875 Randel Schütz (Tallinn)              1.09.13
1876 Meelis Möttus (Tallinn)              1.09.17
1877 Kalev Mandel (Tallinn)               1.09.20
1878 Vallo Teder (Valga)                  1.09.24
1879 Tarmo Kübar (Tartu)                  1.09.31
1880 Tiit Paasik (Tartu)                  1.09.31
1881 Allan Sülla (Harju)                  1.09.31
1882 Andres Siitan (Tallinn)              1.09.36
1883 Jorma Rooberg (Tallinn)              1.09.38
1884 Kalev Pullonen (Tartu)               1.09.44
1885 Mihkel Puusepp (Latvia)              1.09.58
1886 Peep Piirsalu (Tartu)                1.10.07
1887 Glenn Laanisto (Tallinn)             1.10.10
1888 Ivo Kelmsaar (Tartu)                 1.10.12
1889 Rein Hordo (Järvamaa)                1.10.14
1890 Jaan Koort (Pölva)                   1.10.14
1891 Ott Kiens (Tartu)                    1.10.17
1892 Indrek Hein (Tallinn)                1.10.20
1893 Tanel Karjus (Tartu)                 1.10.26
1894 Rainer Jakobson (Tallinn)            1.10.30
1895 Kaido Kurvits (Tallinn)              1.10.31
1896 Margo Kuusk (Tallinn)                1.10.34
1897 Andrus Leppik (Tartu)                1.10.34
1898 Märt Pärsimägi (Tartu)               1.10.41
1899 Jüri Speek (Harju)                   1.10.47
1900 Jüri Suuroja (Tartu)                 1.10.49
1901 Aivar Jögiaas (Tartu)                1.10.55
1902 Martti Kuldma (Tallinn)              1.10.59
1903 Kalev Mängel (Tartu)                 1.11.00
1904 Ardi Aas (Rapla)                     1.11.01
1905 Valerijs Ribnikovs (Latvia)          1.11.03
1906 Randel Kreitsberg (Pärnu)            1.11.12
1907 Igor Rabtsuk (Tallinn)               1.11.16
1908 Meelis Luht (Tartu)                  1.11.16
1909 Aare Tatsi (Valga)                   1.11.17
1910 Andrei Kolodsev (Tallinn)            1.11.19
1911 Rein Ottas (Tartu)                   1.11.21
1912 Mik Hansen (Tartu)                   1.11.27
1913 Lauri Liblik (Tartu)                 1.11.28
1914 Tarmo Jöe (Tallinn)                  1.11.30
1915 Tiit Ootsing (Tartu)                 1.11.32
1916 Erko Reigo (Tartu)                   1.11.36
1917 Toomas Veidemann (Harju)             1.11.36
1918 Tapio Turunen (Finland)              1.11.44
1919 Hannes Vanatoa (Valga)               1.11.48
1920 Jevgeni Zadonski (Tallinn)           1.11.53
1921 Eke Kurg (Tartu)                     1.12.03
1922 Villu Veel (Saaremaa)                1.12.05
1923 Kalle Kask (Lääne-Viru)              1.12.06
1924 Kalle Pärt (Ida-Viru)                1.12.07
1925 Jüri Ingelman (Tallinn)              1.12.07
1926 Pelle Sults (Tartu)                  1.12.19
1927 Timo Kilp (Harju)                    1.12.25
1928 Martin Unger (Ida-Viru)              1.12.29
1929 Vahur Kask (Tallinn)                 1.12.38
1930 Tiit Ilus (Pärnu)                    1.12.43
1931 Andrus Kadak (Tartu)                 1.12.45
1932 Raul Kullamaa (Tartu)                1.12.45
1933 Sander Pikkel (Tartu)                1.12.46
1934 Tambet Pedak (Tartu)                 1.12.47
1935 Erkki Ääremaa (Tallinn)              1.12.48
1936 Klaus-Hans Kerde (Tallinn)           1.12.52
1937 Rein Ilja (Tallinn)                  1.12.57
1938 Andres Trink (Tallinn)               1.12.57
1939 Oliver Wihler (Tallinn)              1.12.59
1940 Agur Vaab (Lääne-Viru)               1.13.03
1941 Risto Raid (Tartu)                   1.13.07
1942 Ragnar Kass (Tallinn)                1.13.13
1943 Rainer Koik (Viljandi)               1.13.20
1944 Kaido Polt (Tallinn)                 1.13.20
1945 Kristo Riimaa (Tallinn)              1.13.22
1946 Tiit Leesment (Viljandi)             1.13.23
1947 Kaupo Jöeveer (Tartu)                1.13.25
1948 Ahto Jaska (Tartu)                   1.13.32
1949 Kaarel Kalm (Tartu)                  1.13.35
1950 Raul Kadajane (Viljandi)             1.13.43
1951 Kalle Vall (Tartu)                   1.13.43
1952 Erki Lillemägi (Rapla)               1.13.51
1953 Jaanus Laikmaa (Tallinn)             1.13.51
1954 Andres Peekman (Tallinn)             1.13.56
1955 Vello Kilp (Harju)                   1.13.59
1956 Villu Liias (Tartu)                  1.14.01
1957 Uku Kerner (Tallinn)                 1.14.07
1958 Olev Reidma (Harju)                  1.14.20
1959 Ain Lilbok (Tallinn)                 1.14.20
1960 Erko Tamuri (Harju)                  1.14.33
1961 Ats Kübarsepp (Harju)                1.14.34
1962 Margo Jögi (Tartu)                   1.14.38
1963 Meelis Luhaväli (Tallinn)            1.14.48
1964 Aivar Kruusmaa (Rapla)               1.14.51
1965 Silver Tamme (Tallinn)               1.15.09
1966 Karol Kovanen (Tallinn)              1.15.12
1967 Kaido Reiman (Jögeva)                1.15.13
1968 Jürgo Vahtra (Tallinn)               1.15.14
1969 Rain Kaarma (Tallinn)                1.15.17
1970 Urmas Leets (Tartu)                  1.15.18
1971 Henno Viires (Harju)                 1.15.19
1972 Üllar Vaserik (Lääne-Viru)           1.15.29
1973 Kaido Tropp (Tallinn)                1.15.42
1974 Jevgeni Kotov (Finland)              1.15.45
1975 Alar Mallas (Tallinn)                1.15.51
1976 Aivar Sabiin (Pärnu)                 1.15.53
1977 Aivar Suppi (Harju)                  1.15.54
1978 Udo Saul (Tallinn)                   1.15.57
1979 Indrek Tarto (Jögeva)                1.16.00
1980 Toomas Virro (Tartu)                 1.16.03
1981 Antti Asi (Tartu)                    1.16.04
1982 Peep Purje (Tartu)                   1.16.05
1983 Aivar Rauam (Tallinn)                1.16.14
1984 Tarmo Nurmoja (Tartu)                1.16.22
1985 Madis Avi (Tartu)                    1.16.24
1986 Andres Aland (Tartu)                 1.16.28
1987 Heiki Rammul (Tartu)                 1.16.28
1988 Igoris Shcekocichinas (Lithuania)    1.16.34
1989 Mart Roondi (Harju)                  1.16.35
1990 Olavi Post (Pärnu)                   1.16.41
1991 Pjotr Kuznetsov (Tartu)              1.16.47
1992 Raino Tunnel (Rapla)                 1.16.47
1993 Lembit Kask (Tallinn)                1.16.48
1994 Taimo Staalfeldt (Tallinn)           1.16.49
1995 Mart Soodla (Valga)                  1.16.50
1996 Leino Lausvee (Ida-Viru)             1.16.51
1997 Madis Tuuling                        1.16.51
1998 Ivo Klettenberg (Tallinn)            1.16.53
1999 Kajar Kruus (Tallinn)                1.17.00
2000 Joosep Kivimäe (Järvamaa)            1.17.01
2001 Elar Ploomipuu (Tartu)               1.17.03
2002 Mati Taba (Tartu)                    1.17.06
2003 Toomas Kams (Tartu)                  1.17.08
2004 Kalev Tammik (Pärnu)                 1.17.09
2005 Renaldo Rannala (Tallinn)            1.17.16
2006 Margus Kukk (Tartu)                  1.17.17
2007 Allan Toim (Harju)                   1.17.25
2008 Mart Mikkelsaar (Tartu)              1.17.29
2009 Kalev Nömmiste (Tartu)               1.17.29
2010 Mati Soosaar (Viljandi)              1.17.30
2011 Kalju Lembra (Tartu)                 1.17.32
2012 Kauri Kürsa (Pölva)                  1.17.42
2013 Tönu Laas (Tallinn)                  1.17.57
2014 Peep Vallistu (Tallinn)              1.17.58
2015 Andri Simo (Tallinn)                 1.18.05
2016 Elari Lille (Ida-Viru)               1.18.16
2017 Madis Märtson (Valga)                1.18.19
2018 Toomas Schuster (Tartu)              1.18.21
2019 Leo Rahu (Tallinn)                   1.18.23
2020 Henno Sulg (Pölva)                   1.18.27
2021 Janek Kalbin (Tallinn)               1.18.29
2022 Tiit Plakk (Harju)                   1.18.53
2023 Väino Bitter (Tartu)                 1.19.16
2024 Anti Reiman (Jögeva)                 1.19.27
2025 Mart Kukk (Pölva)                    1.19.31
2026 Lauri-Andres Kaljuvee (Tallinn)      1.19.33
2027 Pertti Pleer (Harju)                 1.19.35
2028 Ilmar Tagel (Pölva)                  1.19.37
2029 Priit Raudsepp (Tallinn)             1.19.47
2030 Heiko Kalvet (Harju)                 1.19.48
2031 Tarmo Nurmela (Harju)                1.20.05
2032 Neeme Jögi (Tallinn)                 1.20.07
2033 Joonas Jögi (Tallinn)                1.20.07
2034 Indrek Valdre (Tallinn)              1.20.20
2035 Karl Väärtmaa (Pärnu)                1.20.25
2036 Alo Ilves (Valga)                    1.20.30
2037 Kaupo Torim (Tartu)                  1.20.34
2038 Peeter Lina (Pölva)                  1.20.44
2039 Marius Merirand (Ida-Viru)           1.20.52
2040 Uku Hänni (Tartu)                    1.20.55
2041 Teet Paju (Lääne-Viru)               1.21.13
2042 Laur Soovere (Tartu)                 1.21.14
2043 Mati Saarend (Lääne-Viru)            1.21.16
2044 Enn Insler (Järvamaa)                1.21.19
2045 Janek Balönski (Tallinn)             1.21.20
2046 Meelis Nuut (Tallinn)                1.21.29
2047 Kalle Kadarik (Tallinn)              1.21.29
2048 Ilmars Mikelsons (Latvia)            1.21.45
2049 Markko Abel (Tallinn)                1.21.58
2050 Artur Jürimäe (Rapla)                1.21.59
2051 Elar Paidu (Viljandi)                1.22.11
2052 Enn Lamp (Harju)                     1.22.26
2053 Tarmo Areda (Tartu)                  1.22.30
2054 Jaanus Pärtlas (Pärnu)               1.22.30
2055 Margo Krüünvald (Valga)              1.22.36
2056 Andres Tarto (Jögeva)                1.22.37
2057 Karlis Lusis (Latvia)                1.22.42
2058 Ants Liigand (Viljandi)              1.22.43
2059 Peeter Mörd (Tallinn)                1.22.53
2060 Jaak Lassi (Tartu)                   1.22.56
2061 Jaanus Tönissaar (Tartu)             1.22.58
2062 Vahur Grünthal (Tartu)               1.23.01
2063 Endel Kolberg (Tallinn)              1.23.01
2064 Erlend Prinzthal (Tallinn)           1.23.03
2065 Priit Suits (Tallinn)                1.23.05
2066 Jaanus Vesselov (Pärnu)              1.23.07
2067 Mati Tiimus (Pärnu)                  1.23.25
2068 Kuldar Kaljurand (Vöru)              1.23.31
2069 Veiko Suvi (Tallinn)                 1.23.37
2070 Roman Meeksa (Tartu)                 1.23.40
2071 Johan Kütt (Tallinn)                 1.23.49
2072 Heino Puri (Tartu)                   1.24.03
2073 Jüri Jahnson (Tallinn)               1.24.06
2074 Kardo Grünthal (Tallinn)             1.24.12
2075 Ain Kruusimaa                        1.24.13
2076 Sven Nuutmann (Harju)                1.24.16
2077 Lembit Orav (Jögeva)                 1.24.17
2078 Urmas Jaago (Tallinn)                1.24.18
2079 Kristo Seli (Tartu)                  1.24.19
2080 Laur Haldma (Tartu)                  1.24.20
2081 Raul Paal (Tartu)                    1.24.20
2082 Taivo Raudsepp (Tartu)               1.24.27
2083 Tönu Ainsoo (Valga)                  1.24.32
2084 Aare Vilgota (Tallinn)               1.24.40
2085 Peeter Peedosk (Tartu)               1.24.43
2086 Margus Oro (Jögeva)                  1.24.45
2087 Veikko Toomere (Harju)               1.24.49
2088 Guido Pook (Jögeva)                  1.24.52
2089 Taavi Alekörs (Finland)              1.24.52
2090 Jüri Epler (Tartu)                   1.24.57
2091 Tönu Niidi (Tallinn)                 1.24.58
2092 Avo Laande (Harju)                   1.25.05
2093 Ain Parve (Tallinn)                  1.25.12
2094 Mihkel Nurm (Rapla)                  1.25.22
2095 Marko Perv (Tartu)                   1.25.32
2096 Martin Lahesalu (Tallinn)            1.25.33
2097 Taavi Tänavsuu (Tallinn)             1.25.35
2098 Tarvi Hirv (Tallinn)                 1.25.37
2099 Iljar Kabral (Valga)                 1.25.38
2100 Andrus Kööp (Vöru)                   1.25.41
2101 Ain-Elmar Kaasik (Tartu)             1.25.52
2102 Jaak Kümnik (Harju)                  1.25.53
2103 River Tomera (Harju)                 1.25.55
2104 Raivo Kiisk (Tartu)                  1.25.56
2105 Sulev Rattiste (Tallinn)             1.25.57
2106 Toomas Dettenborn (Finland)          1.25.57
2107 Ahto Jaanisoo (Harju)                1.26.03
2108 Ivo Elster (Tallinn)                 1.26.07
2109 Toomas Vinter (Tallinn)              1.26.15
2110 Rait Rand (Saaremaa)                 1.26.19
2111 Olav Ütsmüts (Rapla)                 1.26.40
2112 Andres Berg (Tallinn)                1.26.40
2113 Mart Rauk (Tallinn)                  1.26.42
2114 Sander Hausenberg (Tartu)            1.26.51
2115 Margus Aiaots (Tallinn)              1.27.05
2116 Meelis Laikmaa (Tallinn)             1.27.18
2117 Andrus Teorein (Valga)               1.27.29
2118 Valeri Shemjakin (Tartu)             1.27.36
2119 Timo Teearu (Pärnu)                  1.27.45
2120 Gert Roosimägi (Tallinn)             1.27.49
2121 Riho Teearu (Pärnu)                  1.27.51
2122 Tanel Kangert (Pärnu)                1.27.51
2123 Kaido Kaabel (Tallinn)               1.27.53
2124 Ero Looper (Vöru)                    1.27.56
2125 Konstantin Gaisak (Tallinn)          1.28.03
2126 Margus Meidla (Tallinn)              1.28.09
2127 Kalmar Meidla (Tallinn)              1.28.09
2128 Andres Salumäe (Viljandi)            1.28.11
2129 Andrejs Majorovs (Latvia)            1.28.18
2130 Tanel Toomik (Tallinn)               1.28.34
2131 Andres Aksalu (Tartu)                1.28.38
2132 Elar Pöldvere (Tartu)                1.28.50
2133 Kristjan Nöörlaid (Harju)            1.28.56
2134 Ants Ruus (Tartu)                    1.29.00
2135 Mihkel Shanin (Tallinn)              1.29.02
2136 Taavi Pöder (Tallinn)                1.29.05
2137 Tönu Danilas (Tallinn)               1.29.13
2138 Madis Leis (Valga)                   1.29.19
2139 Andres Järv (Tallinn)                1.29.26
2140 Valdek Klaus (Valga)                 1.29.31
2141 Voova Vilberg (Tallinn)              1.29.33
2142 Veiko Kask (Tallinn)                 1.29.41
2143 Aivar Murrik (Viljandi)              1.29.41
2144 Meelis Räim (Vöru)                   1.29.44
2145 Marti Lond (Tallinn)                 1.29.51
2146 Erko Ojaste (Valga)                  1.29.52
2147 Veiko Kandla (Tartu)                 1.29.55
2148 Kalju Puhtla (Tallinn)               1.29.56
2149 Aivar Lind (Tallinn)                 1.30.00
2150 Jüri Artashov (Tartu)                1.30.03
2151 Urmas Kaup (Harju)                   1.30.08
2152 Sander Oder (Tallinn)                1.30.14
2153 Kaupo Lokk (Tartu)                   1.30.26
2154 Valmar Vallimäe (Tartu)              1.30.34
2155 Hannes Lents (Tartu)                 1.30.49
2156 Elar Must (Tartu)                    1.31.03
2157 Aulis Kuslap (Tartu)                 1.31.07
2158 Taivo Koort (Tartu)                  1.31.09
2159 Markko Sinkkonen (Tallinn)           1.31.09
2160 Indrek Kajandi (Tartu)               1.31.11
2161 Rainel Kimmel (Harju)                1.31.17
2162 Urmo Merila (Tallinn)                1.31.21
2163 Klaus Vilimäe (Tallinn)              1.31.26
2164 Märt Reilson (Tartu)                 1.31.36
2165 Aidu Ots (Harju)                     1.31.45
2166 Margus Sarja (Tartu)                 1.31.55
2167 Martti Röömus (Tallinn)              1.31.56
2168 Anti Saar (Viljandi)                 1.32.02
2169 Ago Viner (Tartu)                    1.32.02
2170 Ivar Kelle (Harju)                   1.32.13
2171 Ronald Vähi (Tallinn)                1.32.13
2172 Peep Tiidrus (Rapla)                 1.32.28
2173 Alar Pöldoja (Tartu)                 1.33.04
2174 Jaak Takk (Rapla)                    1.33.16
2175 Valdo Pärn (Harju)                   1.33.25
2176 Priit Vakmann (Valga)                1.33.26
2177 Väino Erilaid (Tartu)                1.33.32
2178 Jaan Kallavus (Pölva)                1.33.35
2179 Mart Pahla (Tallinn)                 1.33.42
2180 Kalev Ulst (Lääne-Viru)              1.34.15
2181 Arvo Pikk (Tartu)                    1.34.46
2182 Marika Raja (Ida-Viru)               1.34.48
2183 Ailar Pöldvere (Tartu)               1.35.07
2184 Raivo Joassoone (Tartu)              1.35.17
2185 Aadu Pekk (Ida-Viru)                 1.35.27
2186 Rasmus Koorits (Tartu)               1.35.31
2187 Urmas Toome (Tallinn)                1.35.39
2188 Rivo Levand (Valga)                  1.35.41
2189 Veiko Parts (Harju)                  1.35.46
2190 Meelis Leesment (Pärnu)              1.35.56
2191 Ülo Annamaa (Tartu)                  1.36.21
2192 Kaido Anmann (Valga)                 1.36.31
2193 Villu Tiitsen (Tallinn)              1.36.32
2194 Toomas Viira (Tallinn)               1.36.40
2195 Jevgeni Savenkov (Tallinn)           1.36.40
2196 Aimar Vutt (Tartu)                   1.36.42
2197 Jaanus Uusrand (Lääne-Viru)          1.37.16
2198 Kaido Kreintaal (Lääne-Viru)         1.37.43
2199 Elmar Tuudelepp (Viljandi)           1.37.48
2200 Kaupo Kivisoo (Tallinn)              1.38.05
2201 Andres Jakobi (Tallinn)              1.38.08
2202 Helgo Äkke (Harju)                   1.38.09
2203 Jüri Lillemägi (Tallinn)             1.38.13
2204 Aivo Smitke (Harju)                  1.38.40
2205 Alger Ers (Tartu)                    1.38.47
2206 Lauri Kärner (Tartu)                 1.38.49
2207 Meelis Maidla (Pölva)                1.38.57
2208 Ain Prans (Tartu)                    1.39.21
2209 Peeter Aruvald (Tallinn)             1.39.23
2210 Genno Kont (Tartu)                   1.39.29
2211 Rainer Kruusla (Tartu)               1.39.29
2212 Ergo Rästas (Tartu)                  1.39.30
2213 Alo Rull (Tartu)                     1.39.34
2214 Arno Lainemäe (Tartu)                1.39.47
2215 Valdo Roosimaa (Tallinn)             1.39.56
2216 Rein Jöeveer (Jögeva)                1.40.07
2217 Verner Aas (Lääne-Viru)              1.40.09
2218 Rainer Kivimaa (Tartu)               1.40.18
2219 Üllar Kreela (Tartu)                 1.40.20
2220 Tomi Laamanen (Finland)              1.40.23
2221 Urmas Kadak (Tallinn)                1.40.24
2222 Martin Barkala (Tartu)               1.41.13
2223 Artur Pikkur (Tallinn)               1.41.29
2224 Peep Pobbul (Tallinn)                1.42.33
2225 Aivo Vellamäe (Pärnu)                1.43.23
2226 Kaupo Jögi (Tartu)                   1.43.50
2227 Sulev Haldre (Tartu)                 1.43.54
2228 Kaimar Mölder (Tartu)                1.44.25
2229 Tanel Jöks (Tallinn)                 1.44.39
2230 Arvi Viilu (Tartu)                   1.44.52
2231 Tönu Leitsma (Ida-Viru)              1.45.09
2232 Gunnar Kotsar (Tallinn)              1.45.11
2233 Ferdinand Gevorkjan (Järvamaa)       1.45.35
2234 Mati Männisalu (Ida-Viru)            1.45.55
2235 Rivo Rosin (Viljandi)                1.46.17
2236 Andres Piiber (Tallinn)              1.46.48
2237 Veiko Linnas (Hiiumaa)               1.47.08
2238 Kalle Kivistik (Viljandi)            1.47.11
2239 Aare Tinn (Tartu)                    1.47.38
2240 Martin Joel Bachmann (Tartu)         1.47.49
2241 Tönis Kivisaar (Harju)               1.48.32
2242 Rainer Speek (Tartu)                 1.49.01
2243 Reiko Ipsber (Tartu)                 1.49.01
2244 Urmas Antsmäe (Tallinn)              1.49.13
2245 Gunnar Keernik (Tartu)               1.49.23
2246 Erkki Purret (Tartu)                 1.49.24
2247 Toomas Piirmann (Vöru)               1.51.07
2248 August Tammeväli (Tartu)             1.51.38
2249 Tiit Raud (Tartu)                    1.51.45
2250 Anatoli Sillari (Tartu)              1.52.11
2251 Andres Liitmaa (Harju)               1.52.43
2252 Ragnar Toomla (Harju)                1.53.55
2253 Jaan Väär (Valga)                    1.54.44
2254 Taivo Täht (Tartu)                   1.55.26
2255 Henn Jürna (Lääne-Viru)              1.55.54
2256 Tanel Keres (Tartu)                  1.58.02
2257 Markus Untera (Tartu)                1.58.04
2258 Kaupo Juhandi (Tallinn)              1.58.19
2259 Rasmus Rekand (Tartu)                1.59.07
2260 Kalmer Kärblane (Tartu)              1.59.08
2261 Maanus Ringo (Hiiumaa)               1.59.49
2262 Alvin Piht (Pärnu)                   1.59.55
2263 Janno Jögisu (Tallinn)               2.00.36
2264 Peep Post-Tiidor (Tartu)             2.01.30
2265 Rasmus Jukk (Tartu)                  2.01.31
2266 Vahur Leemets (Lääne-Viru)           2.01.52
2267 Aivar Paidre (Valga)                 2.01.54
2268 Herki Vainumaa (Tallinn)             2.03.54
2269 Heiki Saar (Viljandi)                2.04.35
2270 Urmo Kivikas (Tartu)                 2.05.56
2271 Maiko Kalvet (Tallinn)               2.06.13
2272 Keijo Eronen (Finland)               2.06.25
2273 Mati Kuhi (Vöru)                     2.06.50
2274 Helmut Kaarlep (Tallinn)             2.08.43
2275 Viivo Siimpoeg (Tallinn)             2.11.24
2276 Andrus Reinmann (Tartu)              2.12.41
2277 Arno Uiga (Tartu)                    2.13.13
2278 Leo Peetri (Pärnu)                   2.13.55
2279 Vilmar Engel (Tallinn)               2.15.18
2280 Toomas-Naatan Tiit (Tartu)           2.15.24
2281 Mart Mardiste (Tartu)                2.20.16
2282 Rasmus Grün (Tallinn)                2.21.01
2283 Margus Tomp (Pärnu)                  2.21.11
2284 Alexander Scheffer (Tartu)           2.21.41
2285 Tanel Armolik (Tartu)                2.22.30
2286 Arvo Kallas (Tartu)                  2.22.43
2287 Erki Lepik (Pärnu)                   2.23.10
2288 Knut Hanga (Tallinn)                 2.28.09
2289 Margus Lehtmets (Tartu)              2.29.19
2290 Kaupo Kostabi (Tartu)                2.30.35
2291 Pärt Ruttas (Tallinn)                2.32.59
2292 Rommi Ruttas (Tallinn)               2.32.59
2293 Mikk Vihmann (Valga)                 2.34.34
2294 Venda Vihmann (Valga)                2.34.34