Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mt Hood Classic
Photo ©: Swift

 UCI codes explained

Results and reports from Spain

Promoters wishing to submit results should send them to cyclingnews

Road
Trofee Disputation Alicante
Vuelta a Alicante

   

13th Ruta del Vino juniors

July 25-28, 2002

Main    Next stage

Stage 1a - July 25: Fecha ITT, 4.2km

Results

1 Filipe Cardoso (Por) Sel.Portuguesa                                5.28
2 Fausto Lorenzo (Spa) Const.Moguerza                                0.01
3 Antonio M. Jesus (Por) Sel.Portuguesa                              0.03
4 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Ocaso Seguros                                0.08
5 Javier Solache (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia
6 J.Carlos Fernandez (Spa) Aproconsa                                 0.09
7 Saul Escobar (Spa) Viñedos 1707
8 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia                      0.10
9 David Arija (Spa) Frutas Jimenez
10 Blas Ivan Enguix (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani
11 Domingo Bermudez (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia                       0.11
12 Cecilio Gutierrez (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada                        0.12
13 Agustin Juan Bircher (Spa) Frutas Jimenez
14 Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Const.Moguerza                            0.13
15 Javier Collado (Spa) Viguetas Cases
16 Enrique Del Campo (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc
17 Francois Girolami (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees
18 Augusto Callejo (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada                          0.14
19 Jesus Catalan (Spa) Viguetas Cases
20 Jose Carlos Lopez (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia
21 Vicente Peiro (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani                              0.18
22 Alberto Blanco (Spa) Aproconsa
23 J.David Aguilera (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada
24 Javier Garcia (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc
25 Diogo Sampaio (Por) Sel.Portuguesa                                0.19
26 Jesus Sacido (Spa) Aproconsa
27 Celestino Pinho (Por) Sel.Portuguesa
28 Eduard Pifarre (Spa) Paser Alarmas                                0.21
29 David Martin Gomez (Spa) Const.Moguerza
30 David Lample (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees
31 Jose F. Rodriguez (Spa) Const.Moguerza                            0.22
32 Saul Garcia (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc
33 Bruno Sancho (Por) Sel.Portuguesa
34 Jose Gomariz (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia
35 Jacobo Miranda (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.
36 Daniel Martinez (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc                                 0.23
37 Antonio Oliver (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal
38 Roman Fuentes (Spa) Viñedos 1707
39 Daniel Milla (Spa) Viguetas Cases                                 0.24
40 Jose Vicente Muñoz (Spa) Ocaso Seguros
41 Fco. Javier Aguilar (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia
42 Carlos Aceituno (Spa) Paser Alarmas                               0.25
43 J.Vicente Estevez (Spa) A.C.Mostoles
44 Jeremie Costes (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees
45 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada
46 Ramon Tomas (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani                                0.26
47 Alberto Villaverde (Spa) Const.Moguerza
48 Pablo H. Marcosano (Ita) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada                      0.27
49 Diego Arroyo (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon
50 Antonio Megias (Spa) Viñedos 1707
51 Fco. Javier Iruela (Spa) Frutas Jimenez
52 Antonio Amorin (Por) Sel.Portuguesa                               0.28
53 Ismael Vidal (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani
54 Salvador Chaves (Spa) Ocaso Seguros                               0.29
55 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal
56 Jose Joaquin Lillo (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal
57 Sergio Sanchez (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.                         0.30
58 Luis Anaya (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.
59 Antonio Jesus Nieto (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon                      0.31
60 Victor M. Jimenez (Spa) Nissan-Avila
61 Daniel Gonzalez (Spa) Const.Moguerza
62 Alberto Aragones (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon                         0.32
63 Sergio España (Spa) Ocaso Seguros
64 Fco. Manuel Sena (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal                       0.33
65 David Avila (Spa) Paser Alarmas
66 Fco. Javier Serrano (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.
67 Juan Jose Perez (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal
68 Alfredo Barrajon (Spa) Ocaso Seguros
69 Yann Ferriere (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees                            0.34
70 Francisco Rodriguez (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal
71 Alberto Gutierrez (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc
72 Rafael Gonzalez (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon
73 Jose Manuel Sanchez (Spa) Ocaso Seguros
74 Julien Selvestrel (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees
75 Angel Plata (Spa) Aproconsa                                       0.36
76 Jose Javier Anglada (Spa) Viñedos 1707
77 Juan Diaz (Spa) Paser Alarmas
78 Sergio Gomez (Spa) Paser Alarmas
79 Ivan Mata (Spa) Rest.O Galeon                                     0.37
80 Marcos Roldan (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc
81 Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada
82 Jaime Garcia (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon                             0.38
83 Francois Chluda (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees
84 Raul Sanchez (Spa) Viñedos 1707
85 Oscar Ferrero (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada
86 Xavier Antoni Vazquez (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani                      0.39
87 Fabian Abalde (Spa) Rest.O Galeon
88 Raul Garcia (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.                            0.40
89 Miguel A. Jaramillo (Spa) Viñedos 1707
90 Fco. Javier Rodriguez (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.                  0.41
91 Diego Manzaneque (Spa) A.C.Mostoles                               0.42
92 Alejandro Maestro (Spa) Frutas Jimenez
93 Eduardo Ajates (Spa) Nissan-Avila
94 Carlos Morata (Spa) Paser Alarmas                                 0.43
95 Ricardo Martinez (Spa) Aproconsa
96 Jesus Bravo (Spa) Aproconsa                                       0.44
97 Eduardo J. Rodriguez (Spa) Nissan-Avila
98 Ruben Ortega (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada                            0.45
99 Roberto Dastis (Spa) Frutas Jimenez
100 Maximo Garca (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada
101 Enrique H. Cabezuelo (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani                      0.47
102 Jorge Jimenez (Spa) Frutas Jimenez
103 Jose Antonio Sanchez (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada
104 Oscar M. Piedrahita (Col) P.E.C.Cedena                           0.48
105 Daniel Garza (Spa) A.C.Mostoles                                  0.49
106 Fco.Jose Pillado (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada
107 Sergio Jimenez (Spa) Nissan-Avila
108 Jorge Benavent (Spa) Viguetas Cases                              0.50
109 Jesus Sanchis (Spa) Viguetas Cases
110 Antonio Cobos (Spa) P.E.C.Cedena                                 0.53
111 Jesus Herranz (Spa) Nissan-Avila                                 0.55
112 Oscar Peregrina (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon                         0.56
113 Luis Alberto Madruga (Spa) Rest.O Galeon
114 Carlos Rodriguez (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada                       0.57
115 Fernando Perez (Spa) Rest.O Galeon                               0.58
116 Cesar Aviles (Spa) Viguetas Cases
117 Bernardo Varona (Spa) A.C.Mostoles
118 Alvaro Lopez (Spa) P.E.C.Cedena                                  0.59
119 Juan Fernandez (Spa) P.E.C.Cedena
120 Santiago Barroso (Spa) P.E.C.Cedena                              1.02
121 Ricardo Francos (Spa) Rest.O Galeon                              1.03
122 Fernando Garcia (Spa) P.E.C.Cedena                               1.08
123 Alvaro Granja (Spa) A.C.Mostoles                                 1.09
124 Fco.Jose Blanco (Spa) Nissan-Avila
125 Samuel Corbacho (Spa) A.C.Mostoles                               1.13
126 David Suarez (Spa) Rest.O Galeon                                 1.44

Stage 1b

1 Jose Joaquin      Rojas (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia              2.08.41
2 Augusto Callejo (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada
3 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Ocaso Seguros
4 Jesus Sacido (Spa) Aproconsa                                       0.04
5 Jacobo Miranda (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.
6 Javier Solache (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia
7 David Lample (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees                              0.09
8 Antonio Oliver (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal                          0.17
9 Filipe Cardoso (Por) Sel.Portuguesa
10 Antonio M. Jesus (Por) Sel.Portuguesa
11 Fausto Lorenzo (Spa) Const.Moguerza
12 Jose Vicente Muñoz (Spa) Ocaso Seguros
13 Francois Chluda (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees
14 Juan Jose Perez (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal
15 Roman Fuentes (Spa) Viñedos 1707
16 Jaime Garcia (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon
17 Daniel Milla (Spa) Viguetas Cases
18 Fco. Javier Serrano (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.                    0.22
19 Antonio Megias (Spa) Viñedos 1707
20 Pablo H. Marcosano (Ita) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada
21 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada
22 Victor M. Jimenez (Spa) Nissan-Avila
23 Alberto Blanco (Spa) Aproconsa
24 Jose Antonio Sanchez (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada
25 J.Vicente Estevez (Spa) A.C.Mostoles
26 Cecilio Gutierrez (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada
27 Saul Escobar (Spa) Viñedos 1707
28 Francisco Rodriguez (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal
29 Saul Garcia (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc
30 Antonio Jesus Nieto (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon
31 David Martin Gomez (Spa) Const.Moguerza
32 Sergio Gomez (Spa) Paser Alarmas
33 J.David Aguilera (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada
34 Enrique Del Campo (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc
35 Jose Carlos Lopez (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia
36 Jorge Benavent (Spa) Viguetas Cases
37 Agustin Juan Bircher (Spa) Frutas Jimenez
38 Ramon Tomas (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani
39 Domingo Bermudez (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia
40 Oscar Ferrero (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada
41 Jose Joaquin Lillo (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal
42 Sergio Sanchez (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.
43 Jose Manuel Sanchez (Spa) Ocaso Seguros
44 Jeremie Costes (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees
45 Ismael Vidal (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani
46 Salvador Chaves (Spa) Ocaso Seguros
47 Blas Ivan Enguix (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani
48 Francois Girolami (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees
49 Jesus Catalan (Spa) Viguetas Cases
50 J.Carlos Fernandez (Spa) Aproconsa
51 Alberto Gutierrez (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc
52 Fabian Abalde (Spa) Rest.O Galeon
53 Fco. Javier Rodriguez (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.
54 Sergio España (Spa) Ocaso Seguros
55 Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Const.Moguerza
56 Vicente Peiro (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani
57 Miguel A. Jaramillo (Spa) Viñedos 1707
58 Fco.Jose Pillado (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada
59 Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada
60 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal
61 Jose Gomariz (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia
62 Carlos Morata (Spa) Paser Alarmas
63 Diogo Sampaio (Por) Sel.Portuguesa
64 Carlos Aceituno (Spa) Paser Alarmas
65 Bruno Sancho (Por) Sel.Portuguesa
66 Xavier Antoni Vazquez (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani
67 Fco. Manuel Sena (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal
68 Alberto Aragones (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon
69 Rafael Gonzalez (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon
70 Julien Selvestrel (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees
71 Marcos Roldan (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc
72 Yann Ferriere (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees
73 David Arija (Spa) Frutas Jimenez
74 Daniel Martinez (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc
75 Maximo Garca (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada
76 Diego Arroyo (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon
77 Daniel Gonzalez (Spa) Const.Moguerza
78 Jesus Bravo (Spa) Aproconsa                                       0.38
79 Raul Garcia (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.
80 Eduardo Ajates (Spa) Nissan-Avila                                 0.46
81 Fco. Javier Aguilar (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia                    0.17
82 Fco. Javier Iruela (Spa) Frutas Jimenez
83 Luis Anaya (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.                             2.26
84 Oscar Peregrina (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon                          2.46
85 Jesus Sanchis (Spa) Viguetas Cases                                2.50
86 Antonio Amorin (Por) Sel.Portuguesa
87 Enrique H. Cabezuelo (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani                       2.52
88 Jesus Herranz (Spa) Nissan-Avila                                  2.53
89 Celestino Pinho (Por) Sel.Portuguesa                              4.41
90 Jose F. Rodriguez (Spa) Const.Moguerza                            5.48
91 Alberto Villaverde (Spa) Const.Moguerza                           6.38
92 David Avila (Spa) Paser Alarmas
93 Daniel Garza (Spa) A.C.Mostoles                                  14.20
94 Bernardo Varona (Spa) A.C.Mostoles
95 Alfredo Barrajon (Spa) Ocaso Seguros                             14.29
96 Angel Plata (Spa) Aproconsa                                      14.44
97 Jose Javier Anglada (Spa) Viñedos 1707                           15.39
98 Raul Sanchez (Spa) Viñedos 1707
99 Eduard Pifarre (Spa) Paser Alarmas
100 Sergio Jimenez (Spa) Nissan-Avila                               15.45
101 Juan Fernandez (Spa) P.E.C.Cedena                               18.09
102 Ruben Ortega (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada
103 Fernando Garcia (Spa) P.E.C.Cedena                              18.31
104 Javier Collado (Spa) Viguetas Cases                             23.07
105 Roberto Dastis (Spa) Frutas Jimenez                             24.28
106 Eduardo J. Rodriguez (Spa) Nissan-Avila                         25.21
107 Fernando Perez (Spa) Rest.O Galeon
108 Carlos Rodriguez (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada                      26.53
109 Diego Manzaneque (Spa) A.C.Mostoles
110 Santiago Barroso (Spa) P.E.C.Cedena
111 Samuel Corbacho (Spa) A.C.Mostoles
112 Oscar M. Piedrahita (Col) P.E.C.Cedena
113 Fco.Jose Blanco (Spa) Nissan-Avila
114 Alvaro Lopez (Spa) P.E.C.Cedena
115 Cesar Aviles (Spa) Viguetas Cases
116 Ricardo Francos (Spa) Rest.O Galeon
117 David Suarez (Spa) Rest.O Galeon                                27.21
118 Ivan Mata (Spa) Rest.O Galeon
 
General classification after stage 1b
 
1 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Ocaso Seguros                             2.14.17
2 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia                      0.02
3 Javier Solache (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia                          0.04
4 Augusto Callejo (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada                           0.06
5 Filipe Cardoso (Por) Sel.Portuguesa                                0.09
6 Fausto Lorenzo (Spa) Const.Moguerza                                0.10
7 Antonio M. Jesus (Por) Sel.Portuguesa                              0.12
8 Jesus Sacido (Spa) Aproconsa                                       0.15
9 Jacobo Miranda (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.                          0.18
10 David Lample (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees                             0.22
11 J.Carlos Fernandez (Spa) Aproconsa                                0.23
12 Saul Escobar (Spa) Viñedos 1707
13 David Arija (Spa) Frutas Jimenez                                  0.24
14 Blas Ivan Enguix (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani
15 Domingo Bermudez (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia                       0.25
16 Cecilio Gutierrez (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada                        0.26
17 Agustin Juan Bircher (Spa) Frutas Jimenez
18 Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Const.Moguerza                            0.27
19 Enrique Del Campo (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc
20 Francois Girolami (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees
21 Jesus Catalan (Spa) Viguetas Cases                                0.28
22 Jose Carlos Lopez (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia
23 Vicente Peiro (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani                              0.32
24 Antonio Oliver (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal
25 Roman Fuentes (Spa) Viñedos 1707
26 Alberto Blanco (Spa) Aproconsa
27 J.David Aguilera (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada
28 Daniel Milla (Spa) Viguetas Cases                                 0.33
29 Diogo Sampaio (Por) Sel.Portuguesa
30 Jose Vicente Muñoz (Spa) Ocaso Seguros
31 Fco. Javier Aguilar (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia
32 David Martin Gomez (Spa) Const.Moguerza                           0.35
33 Saul Garcia (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc                                     0.36
34 Bruno Sancho (Por) Sel.Portuguesa
35 Jose Gomariz (Spa) C.Sarabia-Expomurcia
36 Fco. Javier Iruela (Spa) Frutas Jimenez
37 Daniel Martinez (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc                                 0.37
38 Carlos Aceituno (Spa) Paser Alarmas                               0.39
39 J.Vicente Estevez (Spa) A.C.Mostoles
40 Jeremie Costes (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees
41 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada
42 Ramon Tomas (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani                                0.40
43 Pablo H. Marcosano (Ita) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada                      0.41
44 Diego Arroyo (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon
45 Antonio Megias (Spa) Viñedos 1707
46 Juan Jose Perez (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal                        0.42
47 Ismael Vidal (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani
48 Salvador Chaves (Spa) Ocaso Seguros                               0.43
49 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal
50 Jose Joaquin Lillo (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal
51 Sergio Sanchez (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.                         0.44
52 Antonio Jesus Nieto (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon                      0.45
53 Victor M. Jimenez (Spa) Nissan-Avila
54 Daniel Gonzalez (Spa) Const.Moguerza
55 Alberto Aragones (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon                         0.46
56 Sergio España (Spa) Ocaso Seguros
57 Fco. Manuel Sena (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal                       0.47
58 Fco. Javier Serrano (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.
59 Jaime Garcia (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon
60 Francois Chluda (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees
61 Yann Ferriere (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees                            0.48
62 Francisco Rodriguez (Spa) Citroen-Martos Tobal
63 Alberto Gutierrez (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc
64 Rafael Gonzalez (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon
65 Jose Manuel Sanchez (Spa) Ocaso Seguros
66 Julien Selvestrel (Fra) Sel. Midi-Pyrenees
67 Sergio Gomez (Spa) Paser Alarmas                                  0.50
68 Marcos Roldan (Spa) Enypesa-Gsc                                   0.51
69 Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada
70 Oscar Ferrero (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada                           0.52
71 Xavier Antoni Vazquez (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani                      0.53
72 Fabian Abalde (Spa) Rest.O Galeon
73 Miguel A. Jaramillo (Spa) Viñedos 1707                            0.54
74 Fco. Javier Rodriguez (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.                  0.55
75 Carlos Morata (Spa) Paser Alarmas                                 0.57
76 Maximo Garca (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada                            0.59
77 Jose Antonio Sanchez (Spa) Grupo Ucop Granada                     1.01
78 Fco.Jose Pillado (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada                        1.03
79 Jorge Benavent (Spa) Viguetas Cases                               1.04
80 Raul Garcia (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.                            1.10
81 Jesus Bravo (Spa) Aproconsa                                       1.14
82 Eduardo Ajates (Spa) Nissan-Avila                                 1.20
83 Luis Anaya (Spa) Const.Armilla S.D.C.                             2.48
84 Antonio Amorin (Por) Sel.Portuguesa                               3.10
85 Enrique H. Cabezuelo (Spa) Eleval-Chidutani                       3.31
86 Jesus Sanchis (Spa) Viguetas Cases                                3.32
87 Oscar Peregrina (Spa) C.Cabello-Covalmon                          3.34
88 Jesus Herranz (Spa) Nissan-Avila                                  3.40
89 Celestino Pinho (Por) Sel.Portuguesa                              4.52
90 Jose F. Rodriguez (Spa) Const.Moguerza                            6.02
91 Alberto Villaverde (Spa) Const.Moguerza                           6.56
92 David Avila (Spa) Paser Alarmas                                   7.03
93 Alfredo Barrajon (Spa) Ocaso Seguros                             14.54
94 Daniel Garza (Spa) A.C.Mostoles                                  15.01
95 Bernardo Varona (Spa) A.C.Mostoles                               15.10
96 Angel Plata (Spa) Aproconsa                                      15.12
97 Eduard Pifarre (Spa) Paser Alarmas                               15.52
98 Jose Javier Anglada (Spa) Viñedos 1707                           16.07
99 Raul Sanchez (Spa) Viñedos 1707                                  16.09
100 Sergio Jimenez (Spa) Nissan-Avila                               16.26
101 Ruben Ortega (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada                          18.46
102 Juan Fernandez (Spa) P.E.C.Cedena                               19.00
103 Fernando Garcia (Spa) P.E.C.Cedena                              19.31
104 Roberto Dastis (Spa) Frutas Jimenez                             25.05
105 Eduardo J. Rodriguez (Spa) Nissan-Avila                         25.57
106 Fernando Perez (Spa) Rest.O Galeon                              26.11
107 Diego Manzaneque (Spa) A.C.Mostoles                             27.27
108 Oscar M. Piedrahita (Col) P.E.C.Cedena                          27.33
109 Carlos Rodriguez (Spa) Alcosto-Fuenlabrada                      27.42
110 Cesar Aviles (Spa) Viguetas Cases                               27.43
111 Alvaro Lopez (Spa) P.E.C.Cedena                                 27.44
112 Santiago Barroso (Spa) P.E.C.Cedena                             27.47
113 Ricardo Francos (Spa) Rest.O Galeon                             27.48
114 Ivan Mata (Spa) Rest.O Galeon                                   27.50
115 Fco.Jose Blanco (Spa) Nissan-Avila                              27.54
116 Samuel Corbacho (Spa) A.C.Mostoles                              27.58
117 David Suarez (Spa) Rest.O Galeon                                28.57

Previous Spanish Results