Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mt Hood Classic
Photo ©: Swift

 UCI codes explained

Results and reports from Spain

Promoters wishing to submit results should send them to cyclingnews

Road
Trofee Disputation Alicante
Vuelta a Alicante

   

Circuito Cantabro Juniors

Main    Previous stage    Next stage

Stage 3a - July 20, 2002

Results

1 Asier Mújika Agirre (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                           8.47.67
2 Iñigo Andreu Gastaminza (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                       0.05.52
3 Juan F Mouron Doldan (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz               0.08.13
4 Artur Gajak (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                              0.09.53
5 óscar García Casarrubios (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                0.10.32
6 Aritz Irastorza Arrieta (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                       0.12.28
7 José C Pérez-Muelas (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada                 0.12.92
8 Cecilio Gutiérrez Pastor (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                 0.12.97
9 Manuel Kirfel (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                            0.13.51
10 Mario García Sánchez (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor               0.14.77
11 Serafin Martinez Acebedo (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz          0.21.45
12 Francisco Galván Ortuño (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada            0.22.91
13 Jose A Romero Andradez (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                  0.23.72
14 Joan Muñoz Figuerola (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000                 0.26.46
15 Luis A Mate Mardones (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                    0.27.54
16 Diego Pino Rodríguez (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz              0.28.09
17 Alberto Ibáñez Guillén (Spa) Marina D'Or                           0.29.83
18 Oinatz Munduate Agirre (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                       0.30.66
19 Juan Luis Negueruela Cobo (Spa) Saunier Duval - El Parque          0.32.16
20 Pablo Arroyo Cuesta (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones                   0.32.88
21 Carlos Jiménez Rodríguez (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada           0.37.13
22 Francisco J Alonso Alonso (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones             0.37.45
23 Miguel A Herrera Peral (Spa) Banco Santander                       0.37.91
24 José Herrada López (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                     0.38.93
25 Pedro L Ferrer Samperiz (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                      0.39.75
26 Roberto Fernandez Gonzalez (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au    0.39.80
27 Carlos Perez Segura (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                    0.40.01
28 Sebastien Carreau (Spa) Sarthe                                     0.40.38
29 Fernando Díaz Enriquez (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                  0.40.49
30 Kilian Rius Hernández (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000                0.40.69
31 Julien Barbier (Fra) Sarthe                                        0.40.99
32 Philipp Kellermann (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                      0.41.18
33 Ismael Medina Torres (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones                  0.43.95
34 Daniel Eigner (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                           0.44.03
35 Josue Gutiérrez Calzado (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                   0.44.39
36 Patxi Garin Menor (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                            0.45.11
37 Alvaro Rabanal Inchausti (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones              0.45.32
38 Javier Abril Merino (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor                0.45.42
39 Adrián Sánchez Falcón (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                   0.45.49
40 Moisés Ruiz Sañudo (Spa) Saunier Duval - El Parque                 0.45.54
41 Fernando Cachorro Llorente (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco              0.47.76
42 José J García Carpintero (Spa) Marina D'Or                         0.48.01
43 Francisco Gutiérrez Torrijos (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones          0.48.40
44 Romain Furet (Fra) Sarthe                                          0.49.88
45 Ignacio Gomez Bonaechea (Spa) Luyma - Helios - Dica                0.50.90
46 Daniel Albero García (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada               0.50.99
47 Rodrigo García Buey (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor                0.51.91
48 Jorge Guirado Avalos (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000                 0.51.92
49 Jesús García Martín (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                     0.51.93
50 José Luis Roldán Carmona (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                0.52.83
51 Daniel Babic (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                            0.53.08
52 José Amoros Peris (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                            0.53.11
53 Florent Gohier (Fra) Sarthe                                        0.53.21
54 Juan José Sánchez Muñoz (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                   0.53.58
55 Jonatan Sarda Perez (Spa) Luyma - Helios - Dica                    0.53.89
56 Albert Alvaro Aurensanz (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000              0.54.16
57 David Magadan Perez (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au           0.54.75
58 Luis E Puertas García (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor              0.54.93
59 Pascal Wefelmeler (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                       0.56.85
60 Jose Ramón Palacio Colina (Spa) Banco Santander                    0.57.18
61 Raúl García Martín (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones                    0.57.34
62 David Revuelta Andrés (Spa) Banco Santander                        0.57.64
63 David Pelaz Canedo (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                        0.58.16
64 Manuel Anta Martín (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco                      1.00.33
65 Luis A Alvarez Diaz (Spa) Saunier Duval - El Parque                1.01.72
66 Tomás Jurado Diaz (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                      1.02.17
67 Rubén Martínez Hernández (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                  1.02.25
68 Asier Izuzkiza Insausti (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                      1.02.50
69 Javier Cruz Tova (Spa) Banco Santander                             1.03.12
70 Cristian Castro San Juan (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor           1.04.42
71 Rodrigo Jiménez Carracedo (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco               1.05.31
72 Karmelo Arandia Sánchez (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                      1.05.65
73 Andres Martinez Muguerza (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor               1.05.71
74 Alejandro Fortuoso Diez (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                   1.07.13
75 Pablo Cruz Domínguez (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada               1.07.35
76 Jonathan Fernández Calva (Spa) Banco Santander                     1.07.50
77 Luis Enrique De Castro Olandia (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones        1.07.88
78 Javier Baraza Sánchez (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada              1.09.88
79 Sergio González Ruiz (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                         1.10.72
80 Sergi López Sirvent (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000                  1.12.06
81 César Martínez Martínez (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au       1.12.63
82 Benjamin Penduff (Fra) Sarthe                                      1.12.83
83 Guillermo Llorente Hernández (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco            1.13.03
84 Rubén Pérez Pérez (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                         1.13.74
85 Sergio Burgos San Jorge (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz           1.13.96
86 Gonzalo Rosal Suárez (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au          1.17.29
87 Jonatan García Masa (Spa) Caja Cantabria                           1.18.24
88 Valeriano Castillo Migoya (Spa) Caja Cantabria                     1.18.52
89 Juan F Santos Garcia (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                   1.18.71
90 Philip Caspers (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                          1.19.30
91 Alejandro Gómez Gonalves (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco                1.19.65
92 Jorge Delgado Mijares (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                        1.20.13
93 Charlie Vaudelle (Fra) Sarthe                                      1.20.29
94 Emilio Sánchez Rodríguez (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco                1.20.58
95 Javier Rodríguez Pérez (Spa) Marina D'Or                           1.24.33
96 Roberto Roo Calvo (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz                 1.24.68
97 Carlos Cruz Gutiérrez (Spa) Banco Santander                        1.24.83
98 Angel Alvárez Lombilla (Spa) Caja Cantabria                        1.26.52
99 César González Iquierdo (Spa) Corbatas Pindal                      1.26.85
100 Jaime Valdés Rivero (Spa) Caja Cantabria                          1.26.93
101 Anastasio López Martín (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                1.29.94
102 Miguel A Muñoz Bañon (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada              1.30.44
103 Fernando Mollinedo Ceballos (Spa) Luyma - Helios - Dica           1.32.40
104 Adán Roiz García (Spa) Corbatas Pindal                            1.32.95
105 José M López Hernández (Spa) Marina D'Or                          1.37.43
106 Juan F Ulanga Orrontia (Spa) Luyma - Helios - Dica                1.38.11
107 Javier Ibañez San Roman (Spa) Caja Cantabria                      1.38.22
108 Jonathan Rios Palomares (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000             1.38.84
109 Enrique Martínez Cucurull (Spa) Banco Santander                   1.39.80
110 Alejandro Salas Telechea (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                    1.42.20
111 Antonio Crespo Martínez (Spa) Saunier Duval - El Parque           1.45.02
112 José A Diego González (Spa) Saunier Duval - El Parque             1.45.24
113 álvaro Sanz álvarez (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                      1.54.93
114 Jerónimo álvarez Villaroel (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au   4.03.39

Stage 3b

1 Juan F Mouron Doldan (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz               2.16.57
2 Mario García Sánchez (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor
3 Asier Mújika Agirre (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                              0.03
4 Artur Gajak (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln
5 Iñigo Andreu Gastaminza (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                          0.04
6 Philipp Kellermann (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                          0.07
7 José C Pérez-Muelas (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada
8 Julien Barbier (Fra) Sarthe                                            0.09
9 Fernando Cachorro Llorente (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco                  0.12
10 Roberto Fernandez Gonzalez (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au
11 Juan Luis Negueruela Cobo (Spa) Saunier Duval - El Parque             0.14
12 Diego Pino Rodríguez (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz
13 Juan José Sánchez Muñoz (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora
14 Luis A Mate Mardones (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada
15 Manuel Anta Martín (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco                         0.22
16 Cristian Castro San Juan (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor              0.24
17 Joan Muñoz Figuerola (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000
18 Cecilio Gutiérrez Pastor (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                   0.26
19 Josue Gutiérrez Calzado (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                      0.29
20 David Pelaz Canedo (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora
21 Guillermo Llorente Hernández (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco               0.31
22 Carlos Jiménez Rodríguez (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada
23 David Revuelta Andrés (Spa) Banco Santander                           0.34
24 Emilio Sánchez Rodríguez (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco
25 Serafin Martinez Acebedo (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz             0.38
26 Raúl García Martín (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones                       0.41
27 Pablo Arroyo Cuesta (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones                      0.42
28 David Magadan Perez (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au              0.43
29 Sergi López Sirvent (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000                     0.45
30 Rubén Pérez Pérez (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                            0.46
31 Gonzalo Rosal Suárez (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au
32 Sebastien Carreau (Spa) Sarthe
33 Ismael Medina Torres (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones                     0.51
34 Jonathan Fernández Calva (Spa) Banco Santander
35 José Luis Roldán Carmona (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada
36 Daniel Albero García (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada                  0.57
37 Juan F Ulanga Orrontia (Spa) Luyma - Helios - Dica                    1.01
38 Jose Ramón Palacio Colina (Spa) Banco Santander                       1.09
39 Pascal Wefelmeler (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln
40 César González Iquierdo (Spa) Corbatas Pindal                         1.13
41 Francisco Galván Ortuño (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada
42 José M López Hernández (Spa) Marina D'Or                              1.15
43 Óscar García Casarrubios (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                  1.18
44 Adrián Sánchez Falcón (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                      1.20
45 Francisco J Alonso Alonso (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones                1.31
46 Philip Caspers (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                             1.37
47 Jose A Romero Andradez (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                     1.44
48 Luis E Puertas García (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor                 1.46
49 Rodrigo García Buey (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor
50 Francisco Gutiérrez Torrijos (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones             1.57
51 Alejandro Gómez Gonalves (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco
52 Florent Gohier (Fra) Sarthe                                           2.00
53 Miguel A Herrera Peral (Spa) Banco Santander
54 Javier Ibañez San Roman (Spa) Caja Cantabria
55 Aritz Irastorza Arrieta (Spa) Muebles Ordizia
56 Kilian Rius Hernández (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000                   2.05
57 Jorge Guirado Avalos (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000                    2.07
58 Álvaro Sanz álvarez (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora
59 Fernando Díaz Enriquez (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada
60 Jesús García Martín (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada
61 Sergio Burgos San Jorge (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz              2.13
62 Ignacio Gomez Bonaechea (Spa) Luyma - Helios - Dica
63 Luis Enrique De Castro Olandia (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones           2.17
64 Asier Izuzkiza Insausti (Spa) Muebles Ordizia
65 Javier Abril Merino (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor
66 Miguel A Muñoz Bañon (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada
67 Jaime Valdés Rivero (Spa) Caja Cantabria                              2.20
68 Manuel Kirfel (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                              2.21
69 Rubén Martínez Hernández (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                     2.30
70 Alberto Ibáñez Guillén (Spa) Marina D'Or                              2.32
71 César Martínez Martínez (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au          2.36
72 Pablo Cruz Domínguez (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada                  2.37
73 Sergio González Ruiz (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                            2.42
74 Alejandro Fortuoso Diez (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                      2.53
75 José J García Carpintero (Spa) Marina D'Or                            3.18
76 Javier Rodríguez Pérez (Spa) Marina D'Or                              3.56
77 Patxi Garin Menor (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                               4.30
78 Oinatz Munduate Agirre (Spa) Muebles Ordizia
79 Jerónimo álvarez Villaroel (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au       4.34
80 José Herrada López (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                        5.03
81 Carlos Perez Segura (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor
82 Juan F Santos Garcia (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                      5.36
83 Moisés Ruiz Sañudo (Spa) Saunier Duval - El Parque                    6.37
84 Jorge Delgado Mijares (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                           7.49
85 José A Diego González (Spa) Saunier Duval - El Parque                 7.50
86 Andres Martinez Muguerza (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                  7.52
87 Tomás Jurado Diaz (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                         7.55
88 Javier Cruz Tova (Spa) Banco Santander
89 Alvaro Rabanal Inchausti (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones                 7.57
90 Jonathan Rios Palomares (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000                 8.00
91 Daniel Babic (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                               8.03
92 Roberto Roo Calvo (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz                    8.09
93 Javier Baraza Sánchez (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada                 8.11
94 Benjamin Penduff (Fra) Sarthe                                         8.14
95 Jonatan Sarda Perez (Spa) Luyma - Helios - Dica                       8.17
96 Karmelo Arandia Sánchez (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                         8.23
97 Carlos Cruz Gutiérrez (Spa) Banco Santander                           8.26
98 Adán Roiz García (Spa) Corbatas Pindal                                8.36
99 Antonio Crespo Martínez (Spa) Saunier Duval - El Parque               8.44
100 Fernando Mollinedo Ceballos (Spa) Luyma - Helios - Dica             15.37
101 Pedro L Ferrer Samperiz (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                       16.07
102 Alejandro Salas Telechea (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                      16.18
103 Rodrigo Jiménez Carracedo (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco                19.15
104 Charlie Vaudelle (Fra) Sarthe                                       19.43
105 Romain Furet (Fra) Sarthe                                           20.02
106 José Amoros Peris (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                             20.33
107 Albert Alvaro Aurensanz (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000               21.12
108 Valeriano Castillo Migoya (Spa) Caja Cantabria
109 Angel Alvárez Lombilla (Spa) Caja Cantabria
FCO Anastasio López Martín (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                  41.40
ABN Daniel Eigner (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln
ABN Luis A Alvarez Diaz (Spa) Saunier Duval - El P
ABN Jonatan García Masa (Spa) Caja Cantabria
ABN Enrique Martínez Cucurull (Spa) Banco Santander
 
General classification after stage 3b
 
1 Juan F Mouron Doldan (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz               7.05.24
2 Iñigo Andreu Gastaminza (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                          0.02
3 Artur Gajak (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                                 0.05
4 Mario García Sánchez (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor                   0.07
5 Cecilio Gutiérrez Pastor (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                    0.49
6 Luis A Mate Mardones (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                        0.52
7 Julien Barbier (Fra) Sarthe                                            1.00
8 José C Pérez-Muelas (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada                    1.07
9 Asier Mújika Agirre (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                              1.18
10 Óscar García Casarrubios (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                  1.20
11 Diego Pino Rodríguez (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz                 1.39
12 Joan Muñoz Figuerola (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000                    1.48
13 Fernando Cachorro Llorente (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco                 1.57
14 Juan Luis Negueruela Cobo (Spa) Saunier Duval - El Parque             2.01
15 Philipp Kellermann (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                         2.38
16 Manuel Anta Martín (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco                         2.57
17 Carlos Jiménez Rodríguez (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada              3.00
18 David Magadan Perez (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au              3.30
19 Manuel Kirfel (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                              3.32
20 Aritz Irastorza Arrieta (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                         3.37
21 Serafin Martinez Acebedo (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz             3.45
22 Roberto Fernandez Gonzalez (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au       3.47
23 Sebastien Carreau (Spa) Sarthe                                        4.18
24 Raúl García Martín (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones                       4.24
25 David Pelaz Canedo (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                           4.28
26 Rodrigo García Buey (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor                   4.30
27 Miguel A Herrera Peral (Spa) Banco Santander                          4.36
28 Adrián Sánchez Falcón (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                      4.38
29 José Luis Roldán Carmona (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                   4.41
30 Josue Gutiérrez Calzado (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                      4.52
31 Francisco Galván Ortuño (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada               4.53
32 Emilio Sánchez Rodríguez (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco                   4.58
33 Daniel Albero García (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada                  5.17
34 Jose A Romero Andradez (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                     5.54
35 Florent Gohier (Fra) Sarthe                                           5.56
36 Alberto Ibáñez Guillén (Spa) Marina D'Or                              6.05
37 Juan José Sánchez Muñoz (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                      6.07
38 Jesús García Martín (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                        6.08
39 Jonathan Fernández Calva (Spa) Banco Santander                        6.12
40 Kilian Rius Hernández (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000                   6.30
41 Pablo Arroyo Cuesta (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones                      6.40
42 José Herrada López (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                        7.32
43 Javier Abril Merino (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor                   7.33
44 Alejandro Fortuoso Diez (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                      7.38
45 César Martínez Martínez (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au          7.43
46 Luis Enrique De Castro Olandia (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones           7.55
47 Jorge Guirado Avalos (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000                    8.02
48 Alejandro Gómez Gonalves (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco                   8.22
49 César González Iquierdo (Spa) Corbatas Pindal                         8.24
50 Cristian Castro San Juan (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor              8.50
51 Gonzalo Rosal Suárez (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au             8.57
52 David Revuelta Andrés (Spa) Banco Santander                           8.59
53 Francisco J Alonso Alonso (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones                9.03
54 Moisés Ruiz Sañudo (Spa) Saunier Duval - El Parque                    9.15
55 Guillermo Llorente Hernández (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco               9.36
56 Jose Ramón Palacio Colina (Spa) Banco Santander                       9.52
57 Pascal Wefelmeler (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                         11.51
58 Javier Cruz Tova (Spa) Banco Santander                               12.30
59 Patxi Garin Menor (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                              12.44
60 Ismael Medina Torres (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones                    13.37
61 Francisco Gutiérrez Torrijos (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones            13.51
62 Carlos Perez Segura (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                      13.57
63 José J García Carpintero (Spa) Marina D'Or                           14.37
64 Ignacio Gomez Bonaechea (Spa) Luyma - Helios - Dica                  14.46
65 Juan F Ulanga Orrontia (Spa) Luyma - Helios - Dica                   14.54
66 Javier Ibañez San Roman (Spa) Caja Cantabria                         15.06
67 Rubén Pérez Pérez (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                           15.25
68 Asier Izuzkiza Insausti (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                        15.43
69 Fernando Díaz Enriquez (Spa) Grupo Ucop - Granada                    16.07
70 Javier Baraza Sánchez (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada                16.47
71 Tomás Jurado Diaz (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                        17.03
72 Pablo Cruz Domínguez (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada                 17.54
73 Daniel Babic (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                              18.09
74 José M López Hernández (Spa) Marina D'Or                             18.17
75 Antonio Crespo Martínez (Spa) Saunier Duval - El Parque              18.44
76 Philip Caspers (Ger) Mannschaft Nordrheln                            19.23
77 Javier Rodríguez Pérez (Spa) Marina D'Or                             19.35
78 Sergio Burgos San Jorge (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz             19.44
79 Luis E Puertas García (Spa) Dep. Manolo - Forjas Amor                20.13
80 Juan F Santos Garcia (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                     21.56
81 Alvaro Rabanal Inchausti (Spa) Parqueolid Promociones                22.21
82 Rubén Martínez Hernández (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                    22.44
83 Karmelo Arandia Sánchez (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                        23.44
84 Benjamin Penduff (Fra) Sarthe                                        24.05
85 Jaime Valdés Rivero (Spa) Caja Cantabria                             25.28
86 Sergi López Sirvent (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000                    25.34
87 Andres Martinez Muguerza (Spa) Renault - Hnos Pintor                 25.41
88 Jorge Delgado Mijares (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                          25.55
89 Jonathan Rios Palomares (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000                26.41
90 Jerónimo álvarez Villaroel (Spa) Ciudad De Oviedo - Tartiere Au      27.01
91 álvaro Sanz álvarez (Spa) Iberdrola - Zamora                         27.03
92 Oinatz Munduate Agirre (Spa) Muebles Ordizia                         27.31
93 José A Diego González (Spa) Saunier Duval - El Parque                28.12
94 Miguel A Muñoz Bañon (Spa) Pikolinos - Esade Quesada                 29.08
95 Rodrigo Jiménez Carracedo (Spa) Rec. Fortuna - Iveco                 29.14
96 Adán Roiz García (Spa) Corbatas Pindal                               29.42
97 Charlie Vaudelle (Fra) Sarthe                                        29.57
98 Jonatan Sarda Perez (Spa) Luyma - Helios - Dica                      31.18
99 Sergio González Ruiz (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                           31.25
100 Angel Alvárez Lombilla (Spa) Caja Cantabria                         32.29
101 Pedro L Ferrer Samperiz (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                       36.22
102 Romain Furet (Fra) Sarthe                                           38.07
103 Roberto Roo Calvo (Spa) Expert - Aguas De Mondariz                  39.00
104 Carlos Cruz Gutiérrez (Spa) Banco Santander                         39.07
105 José Amoros Peris (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                             40.21
106 Albert Alvaro Aurensanz (Spa) Nicky's - Comdibal 2000               48.33
107 Alejandro Salas Telechea (Spa) Almacenes Lavín                      51.19
108 Fernando Mollinedo Ceballos (Spa) Luyma - Helios - Dica             52.25
109 Valeriano Castillo Migoya (Spa) Caja Cantabria                      55.08

Previous Spanish Results