Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Giro finale
Photo ©: Bettini

 UCI codes explained

Trofej Sajamskih Gradova I deo - 1.1 (Jr)

Serbia, May 8, 2009

2008 Results    Results    Past Winners  

Results -117 km

1 Kolos Tamer  (Hun)                                      2.49.31
2 Nikola Stefanovic (Srb)                                        
3 Jovan Zekavica (Srb)                                           
4 Marco Peinhaupt (Aut)                                          
5 Stanimir Cholakov (Bul)                                        
6 Cvetelin Kiricev (Bul)                                         
7 Svetislav Blagojevic (Srb)                                     
8 Stefan Sekulic (Srb)                                           
9 Mauro Hrastnik (Cro)                                           
10 Marton Szabo Biczok (Hun)                                     
11 Daniel Gollmann (Aut)                                     8.55
12 Dimitar Badalski (Bul)                                        
13 Filip Pavlovic (Srb)                                          
14 Oliver Ritter (Svk)                                           
15 Balazs Sulyok (Hun)                                           
16 Stanislav Beres (Svk)                                         
17 Yordan Drumev (Bul)                                           
18 Adrián Vajda (Hun)                                            
19 Petar Donchev (Bul)                                           
20 Manuel Berglez (Aut)                                          
21 Peter Simon (Hun)                                             
22 Marin Andelini (Cro)                                          
23 Miklos Durucz (Hun)                                           
24 Boris Legovic (Cro)                                           
25 Georgi Hinkov (Bul)                                           
26 Nikolaj Bojadzijev (Bul)                                      
27 Jaroslav Chalas (Svk)                                         
28 Saša Denic (Srb)                                              
29 Florian Stangl (Aut)                                          
30 Lubomir Bodakov (Bul)                                         
31 Paul Lang (Aut)                                               
32 Endi Širol (Cro)                                              
33 Dejan Maric (Srb)                                             
34 Danijel Mirkovic (BiH)                                        
35 Stefan Ivkovic (Srb)                                          
36 Ferenc Stubán (Hun)                                           
37 Matija Stepancic (Cro)                                        
38 Balazs Veres (Hun)                                            
39 Rusi Argirov (Bul)                                            
40 Tamas Teszak (Hun)                                            
41 Petar Bijdzijev (Bul)                                         
42 Miloš Stojanovic (Srb)                                    9.04
43 Atanas Gocev (Bul)                                        9.12
44 Filip Filipcik (Svk)                                      9.18

Past Winners

2008 Jovan Zekavica (Srb) Borac - MIX