Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Bayern Rundfahrt
Photo ©: Schaaf

 UCI codes explained

Coppa Della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli - 1.2

Italy, June 7, 2009

Results 

Results

1 Egor Silin (Rus) Russian Federation                     4.08.00
2 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Russian Federation                       
3 Richie Porte (Aus)                                         1.45
4 Antonio Parrinello (Ita)                                   1.50
5 Cristiano Colombo (Ita)                                        
6 Davide Mucelli (Ita)                                       2.20
7 Angelo Pagani (Ita)                                            
8 Enrico Battaglin (Ita)                                         
9 Matteo Busato (Ita)                                            
10 Enrico Peruffo (Ita)                                          
11 Fabio Piscopiello (Ita)                                       
12 Salvatore Mancuso (Ita)                                       
13 Andrei Nechita (Rom)                                          
14 Damiano Margutti (Ita)                                    2.50
15 Matteo Collodel (Ita)                                     4.15
16 Maxim Averin (Ukr)                                            
17 Tomas Alberio (Ita)                                           
18 Mirko Battaglini (Ita)                                        
19 Henry Frusto (Ita)                                            
20 Maciej Paterski (Pol)                                         
21 Manuele Boaro (Ita)                                           
22 Matteo Di Serafino (Ita)                                      
23 Francesco Piscaglia (Ita)                                     
24 Alexander Filippov (Rus)                                      
25 Massimo D'elpidio (Ita)                                       
26 Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian Federation                    
27 Rafal Majka (Pol)                                             
28 Artur Tarasau (Blr)                                           
29 Artem Chirukhin (Rus)                                         
30 Ilya Gorodnichev (Rus)                                        
31 Konstantin Volik (Uzb)                                        
32 Bruno Guggisberg (Swi)                                        
33 Stefano Barsottini (Ita)                                      
34 Francesco Vareni (Ita)                                        
35 Stefano Di Carlo (Ita)                                        
36 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita)                                         
37 Luca Benedetti (Ita)                                          
38 Silvio Satini (Ita)                                           
39 Andrea Pillai (Ita)                                           
40 Cesare Ciommi (Ita)                                           
41 Ivan Martinelli (Ita)                                         
42 Jakub Novak (Cze)                                             
43 Fabrizio Venezia (Ita)                                        
44 Riccardo Melandri (Ita)                                       
45 Antonio Doneddu (Ita)                                         
46 Thomas Blassnig (Aut) Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol              
47 Fabio Virgili (Ita)                                           
48 Sergey Alekhin (Rus) Russian Federation                       
49 Luigi Gitto (Ita)