Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mt Hood Classic
Photo ©: Swift

 UCI codes explained

52nd Tour de Slovaquie - 2.2

Slovakia, September 3-7, 2008

Main Page    Results   Overall standings    Previous Stage   Next Stage

Stage 4b - September 6: Bánovce Nad Bebravou - Žilina, 109.2km

Results

1 Martin Pedersen (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop                             2.33.56
2 Adam Wadecki (Pol) Kalev Sport
3 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Davo
4 Martin Gründer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
5 Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
6 Daniele Colli (Ita) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec
7 Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk
8 Martin Hebik (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
9 Alexey Lyalko (Kaz) Ulan
10 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
11 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida
12 Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop
13 Justas Volungevicius (Ltu) Rietumu Bank-Riga
14 Walt De Winter (Bel) Davo
15 Róbert Glajza (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová
16 Peter Kusztor (Hun) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec
17 Rostislav Krotky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
18 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Rietumu Bank-Riga
19 Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
20 Miroslav Barenyi (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová
21 Jeroen Nietveld (Bel) Davo
22 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Rietumu Bank-Riga
23 Maros Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida
24 Matej Vysna (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida
25 Priit Prous (Est) Kalev Sport
26 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Ulan
27 Ondrej Vobora (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
28 Branislav Zachar (Svk) Slovakian National Team
29 Mathieu Deschenaux (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
30 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
31 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Trek Adecco
32 Sebastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) A-Style Somn
33 Roman Koltsov (Rus) Rietumu Bank-Riga
34 Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop
35 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) DHL - Author
36 Dmitri Nikandrov (Rus) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
37 Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
38 Jacob Moe (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop
39 Rida Cador (Hun) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec
40 Even Sangnes (Nor) Team Trek Adecco
41 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) DHL - Author
42 Tomas Okrouhlicky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
43 Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk
44 Christoph Klipp (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
45 Brian Vandborg (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop
46 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Team GLS - Pakke Shop
47 Jiri Brazdil (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram
48 Pavol Polievka (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida
49 Fabio Terrenzio (Ita) A-Style Somn
50 Frantisek Padour (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram
51 Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk
52 Iurii Golovchenko (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk
53 Jozef Palcák (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová
54 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk
55 Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) DHL - Author
56 Mateo Di Serafino (Ita) A-Style Somn
57 Paul Brousse (Fra) A-Style Somn
58 Martin Mahdar (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida
59 Jakub Kratochvila (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram
60 Marek Canecký (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová
61 Andreas Henig (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
62 Wojcieck Halejak (Pol) DHL - Author
63 Martin Prazdnovsky (Svk) AC Sparta Praha
64 Anders Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) Team Trek Adecco
65 Thomas De Gent (Bel) Davo
66 Jan Sipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida
67 Roman Bronis (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida
68 Winner Anacona (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
69 Willem Wauters (Bel) Davo
70 Martin Kostelnicák (Svk) Slovakian National Team
71 Róbert Nagy (Svk) Slovakian National Team
72 Artur Krol (Pol) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
73 Martin Haring (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová
74 Timo Honstein (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
75 Jakub Novak (Svk) CK Windoor's Pribram
76 Guillaume Bourgeois (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
77 Marcin Sapa (Pol) DHL - Author
78 Juraj Paller (Svk) Slovakian National Team
79 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Ulan
80 Joris Wagemans (Bel) Davo
81 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Ulan
82 Ivan Dario Hernandez Henao (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
83 Jame Ramirez Bernal (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
84 Ingmar Dassler (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
85 Fabien Wolf (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei                              0.52
86 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
87 Christopher Stevenson (Swe) Team GLS - Pakke Shop                         2.27
88 Istvan Cziraki (Hun) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec                   4.26
89 Gabor Arany (Hun) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec
90 Stijn Van Looveren (Bel) Davo
91 Oystein Fundingsrud (Nor) Team Trek Adecco
92 Zdenek Krizek (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
93 Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida
94 Miloš Masný (Svk) Slovakian National Team
95 Ondrej Zelinka (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
96 Martin Škopek (Svk) Slovakian National Team
97 Kalvis Eisaks (Lat) Rietumu Bank-Riga
98 Mart Ojavee (Est) Rietumu Bank-Riga
99 Ivan Viglaský (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová
100 Allar Karu (Est) Kalev Sport
101 Emanuele Rizza (Ita) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec
102 Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Ulan
103 Eugenio Loria (Ita) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec
104 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Ulan
105 Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk
106 Tino Meier (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
107 Roger Kluge (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg

Mountains

Kostolná Ves, cat 2, 34.9 km
1 Dmitri Nikandrov (Rus) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                         4 pts
2 Marcin Sapa (Pol) DHL - Author                                                 2
3 Daniele Colli (Ita) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec                         1

Fackovské Sedlo, cat 1, 70.4 km
1 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Rietumu Bank-Riga                                        7 pts
2 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                             4
3 Maros Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                         2

General classification after stage 4b
 
1 Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop                 14.19.36
2 Peter Kusztor (Hun) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec                     0.43
3 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Rietumu Bank-Riga                                    1.30
4 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                         1.50
5 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan          1.58
6 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Ulan                                             3.03
7 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) DHL - Author                                           3.34
8 Paul Brousse (Fra) A-Style Somn                                            3.54
9 Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) DHL - Author                                        3.57
10 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) DHL - Author                                     4.05
11 Roman Bronis (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                   4.45
12 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei                         4.47
13 Brian Vandborg (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop                                4.48
14 Maros Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                    5.07
15 Martin Hebik (Cze) AC Sparta Praha                                        5.24
16 Daniele Colli (Ita) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec                    6.43
17 Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei                           7.24
18 Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei                        7.37
19 Thomas De Gent (Bel) Davo
20 Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop                                7.47
21 Justas Volungevicius (Ltu) Rietumu Bank-Riga                              8.42
22 Jacob Moe (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop                                     8.58
23 Pavol Polievka (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                 9.08
24 Wojcieck Halejak (Pol) DHL - Author                                       9.16
25 Rida Cador (Hun) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec                       9.21
26 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Trek Adecco                               9.27
27 Miroslav Barenyi (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová                               10.02
28 Frantisek Padour (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram                              10.39
29 Winner Anacona (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                     10.45
30 Marcin Sapa (Pol) DHL - Author                                           11.53
31 Dmitri Nikandrov (Rus) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                   13.22
32 Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                 13.57
33 Martin Škopek (Svk) Slovakian National Team                              14.28
34 Mateo Di Serafino (Ita) A-Style Somn                                     15.03
35 Fabio Terrenzio (Ita) A-Style Somn                                       15.07
36 Tomas Okrouhlicky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha                                  15.42
37 Andreas Henig (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
38 Ivan Dario Hernandez Henao (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan         15.45
39 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Rietumu Bank-Riga                              16.17
40 Sebastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) A-Style Somn                              16.19
41 Martin Mahdar (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                 16.22
42 Fabien Wolf (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei                             16.29
43 Tino Meier (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg                                    16.36
44 Ingmar Dassler (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg                                16.41
45 Róbert Glajza (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová                                  21.23
46 Rostislav Krotky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha                                   21.50
47 Jan Sipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                    22.36
48 Roman Koltsov (Rus) Rietumu Bank-Riga                                    23.00
49 Martin Prazdnovsky (Svk) AC Sparta Praha
50 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk                                    23.10
51 Martin Pedersen (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop                              23.20
52 Adam Wadecki (Pol) Kalev Sport                                           23.36
53 Jeroen Nietveld (Bel) Davo                                               24.02
54 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Ulan                                             24.48
55 Artur Krol (Pol) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                         24.49
56 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Team GLS - Pakke Shop                                25.58
57 Alexey Lyalko (Kaz) Ulan                                                 26.27
58 Mathieu Deschenaux (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei                      27.09
59 Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                  27.17
60 Mart Ojavee (Est) Rietumu Bank-Riga                                      27.28
61 Jiri Brazdil (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram                                  27.52
62 Priit Prous (Est) Kalev Sport                                            28.12
63 Timo Honstein (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
64 Willem Wauters (Bel) Davo                                                28.25
65 Martin Kostelnicák (Svk) Slovakian National Team                         28.45
66 Martin Haring (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová                                  29.03
67 Walt De Winter (Bel) Davo                                                30.17
68 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Davo                                                30.26
69 Branislav Zachar (Svk) Slovakian National Team                           30.30
70 Juraj Paller (Svk) Slovakian National Team                               30.36
71 Christopher Stevenson (Swe) Team GLS - Pakke Shop                        30.37
72 Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk                                 31.04
73 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Ulan                                              33.09
74 Róbert Nagy (Svk) Slovakian National Team                                33.22
75 Eugenio Loria (Ita) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec                   34.41
76 Ondrej Vobora (Cze) AC Sparta Praha                                      36.50
77 Guillaume Bourgeois (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei                     37.04
78 Gabor Arany (Hun) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec                     38.06
79 Jakub Novak (Svk) CK Windoor's Pribram                                   39.17
80 Miloš Masný (Svk) Slovakian National Team                                39.39
81 Even Sangnes (Nor) Team Trek Adecco                                      39.57
82 Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk                                  42.24
83 Martin Gründer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg                                42.33
84 Jakub Kratochvila (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram                             44.06
85 Christoph Klipp (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg                               44.12
86 Matej Vysna (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                   44.21
87 Iurii Golovchenko (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk                                44.41
88 Emanuele Rizza (Ita) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec                  49.37
89 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                   49.59
90 Marek Canecký (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová                                  50.52
91 Allar Karu (Est) Kalev Sport                                             51.03
92 Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk                                  52.00
93 Kalvis Eisaks (Lat) Rietumu Bank-Riga                                    52.46
94 Stijn Van Looveren (Bel) Davo                                            53.48
95 Ivan Viglaský (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová                                  54.39
96 Roger Kluge (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg                                   54.49
97 Istvan Cziraki (Hun) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec                  56.33
98 Anders Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) Team Trek Adecco                          56.47
99 Joris Wagemans (Bel) Davo                                                57.34
100 Jame Ramirez Bernal (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan               57.39
101 Jozef Palcák (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová                                1.00.05
102 Zdenek Krizek (Cze) AC Sparta Praha                                   1.00.48
103 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Ulan                                         1.02.40
104 Oleksandr Sheydyk (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk                             1.05.13
105 Ondrej Zelinka (Cze) AC Sparta Praha                                  1.06.46
106 Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Ulan                                            1.10.47
107 Oystein Fundingsrud (Nor) Team Trek Adecco                            1.18.57

Points classification

1 Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop                        23 pts
2 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan             21
3 Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                      18
4 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                            15
5 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Ulan                                                13
6 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Rietumu Bank-Riga                                       13
7 Peter Kusztor (Hun) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec                        10
8 Fabio Terrenzio (Ita) A-Style Somn                                            10
9 Martin Pedersen (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop                                   10
10 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Rietumu Bank-Riga                                  10
11 Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) DHL - Author                                           9
12 Martin Hebik (Cze) AC Sparta Praha                                            9
13 Paul Brousse (Fra) A-Style Somn                                               9
14 Adam Wadecki (Pol) Kalev Sport                                                9
15 Ingmar Dassler (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg                                     8
16 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Davo                                                     8
17 Martin Gründer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg                                     8
18 Alexey Lyalko (Kaz) Ulan                                                      7
19 Roman Bronis (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                       5
20 Daniele Colli (Ita) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec                        5
21 Mateo Di Serafino (Ita) A-Style Somn                                          4
22 Andreas Henig (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei                                4
23 Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk                                       4
24 Sebastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) A-Style Somn                                   3
25 Brian Vandborg (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop                                    3
26 Rostislav Krotky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha                                        2
27 Marcin Sapa (Pol) DHL - Author                                                2
28 Artur Krol (Pol) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                              2
29 Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop                                    2
30 Maros Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                        1
31 Tino Meier (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg                                         1

Mountains classification

1 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                            42 pts
2 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Rietumu Bank-Riga                                       26
3 Artur Krol (Pol) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                              16
4 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan             10
5 Roman Bronis (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                        8
6 Marcin Sapa (Pol) DHL - Author                                                 6
7 Dmitri Nikandrov (Rus) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                         4
8 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) DHL - Author                                               4
9 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) DHL - Author                                          2
10 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Ulan                                                2
11 Maros Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                        2
12 Even Sangnes (Nor) Team Trek Adecco                                           2
13 Thomas De Gent (Bel) Davo                                                     2
14 Ingmar Dassler (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg                                     2
15 Daniele Colli (Ita) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec                        1

Young riders classification

1 Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei                        14.27.00
2 Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei                         0.13
3 Thomas De Gent (Bel) Davo
4 Nikola Aistrup (Den) Team GLS - Pakke Shop                                 0.23
5 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Trek Adecco                                2.03
6 Frantisek Padour (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram                                3.15
7 Winner Anacona (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                       3.21
8 Martin Škopek (Svk) Slovakian National Team                                7.04
9 Mateo Di Serafino (Ita) A-Style Somn                                       7.39
10 Andreas Henig (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei                            8.18
11 Martin Mahdar (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                  8.58
12 Tino Meier (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg                                     9.12
13 Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                  19.53
14 Jiri Brazdil (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram                                  20.28
15 Willem Wauters (Bel) Davo                                                21.01
16 Martin Kostelnicák (Svk) Slovakian National Team                         21.21
17 Martin Haring (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová                                  21.39
18 Walt De Winter (Bel) Davo                                                22.53
19 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Davo                                                23.02
20 Branislav Zachar (Svk) Slovakian National Team                           23.06
21 Juraj Paller (Svk) Slovakian National Team                               23.12
22 Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk                                 23.40
23 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Ulan                                              25.45
24 Ondrej Vobora (Cze) AC Sparta Praha                                      29.26
25 Jakub Novak (Svk) CK Windoor's Pribram                                   31.53
26 Miloš Masný (Svk) Slovakian National Team                                32.15
27 Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk                                  35.00
28 Martin Gründer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg                                35.09
29 Jakub Kratochvila (Cze) CK Windoor's Pribram                             36.42
30 Matej Vysna (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                   36.57
31 Iurii Golovchenko (Ukr) ISD-Sport-Donetsk                                37.17
32 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida                                   42.35
33 Marek Canecký (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová                                  43.28
34 Allar Karu (Est) Kalev Sport                                             43.39
35 Stijn Van Looveren (Bel) Davo                                            46.24
36 Roger Kluge (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg                                   47.25
37 Istvan Cziraki (Hun) P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec                  49.09
38 Joris Wagemans (Bel) Davo                                                50.10
39 Jame Ramirez Bernal (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                50.15
40 Jozef Palcák (Svk) ZP Sport Podbrezová                                   52.41
41 Zdenek Krizek (Cze) AC Sparta Praha                                      53.24
42 Ondrej Zelinka (Cze) AC Sparta Praha                                     59.22
43 Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Ulan                                             1.03.23

Teams classification

1 DHL - Author                                                           43.06.36
2 Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan                                            2.18
3 Rietumu Bank-Riga                                                          3.59
4 Team GLS - Pakke Shop                                                      4.24
5 Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei                                                 6.13
6 P-Nívó Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec                                         9.01
7 Dukla Trencin Merida                                                       9.30
8 A-Style Somn                                                              17.55
9 AC Sparta Praha                                                           29.06
10 Ulan                                                                     29.48
11 Davo                                                                     33.51
12 Slovakian National Team                                                  36.48
13 ZP Sport Podbrezová                                                      52.40
14 LKT Team Brandenburg                                                     54.43
15 CK Windoor's Pribram                                                     59.20
16 Kalev Sport                                                            1.07.11
17 ISD-Sport-Donetsk                                                      1.19.42
18 Team Trek Adecco                                                       1.26.11