Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mont Ventoux
Photo ©: Sirotti

 UCI codes explained

58th Vuelta a Colombia - 2.2

Colombia, May 10-25, 2008

Main Page    Results   Overall standings     Next Stage

Prologue - May 10: Barrancabermeja (ITT), 8.4 km

Photography

For a thumbnail gallery of these images, click here

Images by Luis Barbosa/www.ciclismohoy.com

Results

1 Santiago Botero (Col) Rock Racing                           0.09.53
2 Victor Hugo Peņa (Col) Rock Racing                          0.00.07
3 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing                             0.00.14
4 Tyler Hamilton (USA) Rock Racing                                   
5 Jose Castelblanco (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                   0.00.15
6 Jhon Fredy Garcia (Col) UNE                                 0.00.16
7 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.    0.00.17
8 Jairo Perez (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                         0.00.18
9 Carlos Ospina (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                        0.00.21
10 Hernan Buenahora (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                   0.00.22
11 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) UNE                                       
12 Mauricio Ortega (Col) UNE                                  0.00.24
13 Julian Rodas (Col) UNE                                     0.00.25
14 Ivan Casas (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                                
15 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas     0.00.26
16 Victor Nino (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                        0.00.31
17 Andres Miguel Diaz (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes    0.00.32
18 Giovanny Baez (Col) UNE                                    0.00.33
19 Elder Herrera (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias                
20 Jairo Hernandez (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes              
21 Edwin Sandoval (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias        0.00.34
22 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas              
23 Wilson Cepeda (Col) UNE                                           
24 Oscar Alvarez (Col) UNE                                    0.00.35
25 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias           
26 Uberlino Mesa (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                             
27 Israel Ochoa (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                              
28 Edwin Parra (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes                  
29 Yeisson Delgado (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas     0.00.37
30 Paul Torres (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas         0.00.38
31 Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                         
32 Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE                                           
33 Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes     0.00.39
34 Stiber Ortiz (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                               
35 Juan Ruiz (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                        0.00.40
36 Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                              
37 Miguel Nino (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                        0.00.42
38 Alvaro Sierra (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                      0.00.43
39 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas       0.00.44
40 Janier Acevedo (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.             
41 Francisco Colorado (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                         
42 Juan Montoya (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.               
43 Fredy Vargas (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                            
44 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                    0.00.45
45 Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                          
46 Hernan Dario Munoz (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.         
47 Jeobani Chacon (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                             
48 Juan Garcia (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                                
49 Diego Calderon (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias               
50 Marvin Correa (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                    0.00.46
51 Andres Ceballos (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias              
52 Jhon Martinez (Col) UNE                                           
53 Hebert Gutierrez (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias      0.00.47
54 Fredy Piamonte (Col) UNE                                          
55 Jairo Salas (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes                  
56 Cesar Mendez (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA          0.00.48
57 Manuel Mayorga (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes        0.00.50
58 Diego Montoya (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.       0.00.51
59 Giovanny Torres (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                           
60 Cesar Salazar (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                           
61 Robinson Oyola (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                   0.00.52
62 Edwin Orozco (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.        0.00.53
63 Argiro Zapata (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                           
64 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                         
65 Juan Murillo (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                     0.00.54
66 Miguel Cendales (Col) Multirep. Bosa Jeans Zawer                  
67 Noel Vasquez (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas               
68 Edgar Fonseca (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy               
69 Rafael Montiel (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes               
70 Camilo Gomez (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                              
71 Carlos Villamizar (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto           0.00.55
72 Alex Cano (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.                  
73 Alejandro Serna (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.     0.00.56
74 William Mtj Oz (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                   0.00.58
75 Jose Ibaaez (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA                  
76 Franklin Lopez (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias               
77 Willington Bustamante (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto              
78 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.             
79 Gerardo Rodriguez (Col) Postal Express                            
80 Luis Castaneda (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                   0.00.59
81 Victor Gonzalez (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                           
82 Robert Plazas (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy        0.01.00
83 Maky Roman (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                       0.01.01
84 Wilson Zambrano (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes              
85 Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes            
86 Albeiro Sanchez (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias       0.01.03
87 Alejandro Garcia (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                        
88 Mauricio Robayo (Col) Postal Express                       0.01.04
89 Alexander Giraldo (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                          
90 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias      0.01.05
91 Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy      0.01.06
92 Victor Becerra (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                            
93 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias        0.01.07
94 Oscar Luna (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                       0.01.09
95 Fabian Rincon (Col) Postal Express                                
96 Wilson Marentes (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes              
97 Adam Switters (USA) Rock Racing                                   
98 Winner Anacona (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva                0.01.10
99 Arley Montoya (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                       0.01.11
100 Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                         
101 Edison Mahecha (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                  0.01.13
102 Jovanny Lopez (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy              
103 Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Multirep. Bosa Jeans Zawer       0.01.16
104 Alexander Rojas (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto                   
105 Aldo Valero (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                       0.01.17
106 Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                0.01.18
107 Diego Quintero (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                    0.01.19
108 Jonathan Millan (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                        
109 Jahir Perez (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy         0.01.20
110 Jesus Cruz (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva                          
111 Fabio Arenas (Col) Postal Express                         0.01.21
112 Alirio Contreras (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas          
113 Jonathan Mendez (Col) Postal Express                      0.01.22
114 Fabio Avendano (Col) Postal Express                              
115 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                        
116 Deiby Ibaaez (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA                
117 Rafael Acevedo (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy      0.01.23
118 Jeremiah Witcovicth (USA) Rock Racing                            
119 Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                          
120 Miguel Angel Diaz (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA           
121 Leonardo Rodriguez (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto                
122 Aldemar Herrera (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva                     
123 Duban Agudelo (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva                       
124 Dairo Rodriguez (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA      0.01.25
125 Jhon Montano (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA                
126 Orlando Acosta (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy      0.01.27
127 Sergio Hernandez (USA) Rock Racing                        0.01.28
128 Jairo Jaimes (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                    0.01.29
129 Alexis Rojas (Col) Multirep. Bosa Jeans Zawer             0.01.30
130 Santiago Ojeda (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                           
131 Daniel Abreu (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas              
132 Gustavo Gonzalez (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy           
133 Heberth Rivas (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas      0.01.31
134 Camilo Castelblanco (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy        
135 Olmedo Capacho (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                    0.01.33
136 Alex Atapuma (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.              
137 Diego Salazar (Col) Postal Express                               
138 William Nino (Col) Postal Express                         0.01.34
139 Giovanni Gomez (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto             0.01.35
140 Adelso Valero (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas             
141 Ferdinand Bruckner (Aut) Multirep. Bosa Jeans Zawer              
142 Edson Calderon (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto                    
143 Giovanny Barriga (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy    0.01.36
144 Diego Serna (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                            
145 Gelvis Santamaria (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva            0.01.38
146 Jose Cordero (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                      0.01.40
147 Jose Robles (Col) Multirep. Bosa Jeans Zawer                     
148 Oscar Surata (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto               0.01.42
149 Wilmer Ruano (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA                
150 Frank Trivino (Col) Multirep. Bosa Jeans Zawer            0.01.43
151 Juan Castro (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva                  0.01.45
152 Gustavo Guzman (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto             0.01.46
153 Camilo Torres (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva                0.01.48
154 Emiro Matta (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA          0.01.50
155 Carlos Blanco (Col) Postal Express                        0.01.52
156 Leonel Jimenez (Col) Postal Express                              
157 Didier Sastoque (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva              0.01.55
158 Alvaro Saiz (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA          0.02.01
159 Omar Acosta (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto                0.02.03
160 Jairo Salazar (Col) Multirep. Bosa Jeans Zawer            0.02.17
161 Bladimir Lopez (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva               0.02.21
162 Denis Orozco (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva                 0.03.38
 
General classification after prologue
 
1 Santiago Botero (Col) Rock Racing                           0.09.53
2 Victor Hugo Pea (Col) Rock Racing                           0.00.07
3 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing                             0.00.14
4 Tyler Hamilton (USA) Rock Racing                                   
5 Jose Castelblanco (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                   0.00.15
6 Jhon Fredy Garcia (Col) UNE                                 0.00.16
7 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.    0.00.17
8 Jairo Perez (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                         0.00.18
9 Carlos Ospina (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                        0.00.21
10 Hernan Buenahora (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                   0.00.22
11 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) UNE                                       
12 Mauricio Ortega (Col) UNE                                  0.00.24
13 Julian Rodas (Col) UNE                                     0.00.25
14 Ivan Casas (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                                
15 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas     0.00.26
16 Victor Nino (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                        0.00.31
17 Andres Miguel Diaz (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes    0.00.32
18 Giovanny Baez (Col) UNE                                    0.00.33
19 Elder Herrera (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias                
20 Jairo Hernandez (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes              
21 Edwin Sandoval (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias        0.00.34
22 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas              
23 Wilson Cepeda (Col) UNE                                           
24 Oscar Alvarez (Col) UNE                                    0.00.35
25 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias           
26 Uberlino Mesa (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                             
27 Israel Ochoa (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                              
28 Edwin Parra (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes                  
29 Yeisson Delgado (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas     0.00.37
30 Paul Torres (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas         0.00.38
31 Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                         
32 Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE                                           
33 Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes     0.00.39
34 Stiber Ortiz (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                               
35 Juan Ruiz (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                        0.00.40
36 Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                              
37 Miguel Nino (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                        0.00.42
38 Alvaro Sierra (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                      0.00.43
39 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas       0.00.44
40 Janier Acevedo (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.             
41 Francisco Colorado (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                         
42 Juan Montoya (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.               
43 Fredy Vargas (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                            
44 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                    0.00.45
45 Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                          
46 Hernan Dario Munoz (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.         
47 Jeobani Chacon (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                             
48 Juan Garcia (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                                
49 Diego Calderon (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias               
50 Marvin Correa (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                    0.00.46
51 Andres Ceballos (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias              
52 Jhon Martinez (Col) UNE                                           
53 Hebert Gutierrez (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias      0.00.47
54 Fredy Piamonte (Col) UNE                                          
55 Jairo Salas (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes                  
56 Cesar Mendez (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA          0.00.48
57 Manuel Mayorga (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes        0.00.50
58 Diego Montoya (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.       0.00.51
59 Giovanny Torres (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                           
60 Cesar Salazar (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                           
61 Robinson Oyola (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                   0.00.52
62 Edwin Orozco (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.        0.00.53
63 Argiro Zapata (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                           
64 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                         
65 Juan Murillo (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                     0.00.54
66 Miguel Cendales (Col) Multirep. Bosa Jeans Zawer                  
67 Noel Vasquez (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas               
68 Edgar Fonseca (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy               
69 Rafael Montiel (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes               
70 Camilo Gomez (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                              
71 Carlos Villamizar (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto           0.00.55
72 Alex Cano (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.                  
73 Alejandro Serna (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.     0.00.56
74 William Mtj Oz (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                   0.00.58
75 Jose Ibaaez (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA                  
76 Franklin Lopez (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias               
77 Willington Bustamante (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto              
78 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.             
79 Gerardo Rodriguez (Col) Postal Express                            
80 Luis Castaneda (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                   0.00.59
81 Victor Gonzalez (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                           
82 Robert Plazas (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy        0.01.00
83 Maky Roman (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                       0.01.01
84 Wilson Zambrano (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes              
85 Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes            
86 Albeiro Sanchez (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias       0.01.03
87 Alejandro Garcia (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                        
88 Mauricio Robayo (Col) Postal Express                       0.01.04
89 Alexander Giraldo (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                          
90 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias      0.01.05
91 Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy      0.01.06
92 Victor Becerra (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                            
93 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Blanco del Valle Frutidelicias        0.01.07
94 Oscar Luna (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                       0.01.09
95 Fabian Rincon (Col) Postal Express                                
96 Wilson Marentes (Col) Colombia es Pasion Coldeportes              
97 Adam Switters (USA) Rock Racing                                   
98 Winner Anacona (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva                0.01.10
99 Arley Montoya (Col) Gw Shimano - EPM                       0.01.11
100 Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                         
101 Edison Mahecha (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                  0.01.13
102 Jovanny Lopez (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy              
103 Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Multirep. Bosa Jeans Zawer       0.01.16
104 Alexander Rojas (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto                   
105 Aldo Valero (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                       0.01.17
106 Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                0.01.18
107 Diego Quintero (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                    0.01.19
108 Jonathan Millan (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                        
109 Jahir Perez (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy         0.01.20
110 Jesus Cruz (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva                          
111 Fabio Arenas (Col) Postal Express                         0.01.21
112 Alirio Contreras (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas          
113 Jonathan Mendez (Col) Postal Express                      0.01.22
114 Fabio Avendano (Col) Postal Express                              
115 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Loteria del Tachira                        
116 Deiby Ibaaez (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA                
117 Rafael Acevedo (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy      0.01.23
118 Jeremiah Witcovicth (USA) Rock Racing                            
119 Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                          
120 Miguel Angel Diaz (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA           
121 Leonardo Rodriguez (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto                
122 Aldemar Herrera (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva                     
123 Duban Agudelo (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva                       
124 Dairo Rodriguez (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA      0.01.25
125 Jhon Montano (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA                
126 Orlando Acosta (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy      0.01.27
127 Sergio Hernandez (USA) Rock Racing                        0.01.28
128 Jairo Jaimes (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                    0.01.29
129 Alexis Rojas (Col) Multirep. Bosa Jeans Zawer             0.01.30
130 Santiago Ojeda (Col) Loteria de Boyaca                           
131 Daniel Abreu (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas              
132 Gustavo Gonzalez (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy           
133 Heberth Rivas (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas      0.01.31
134 Camilo Castelblanco (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy        
135 Olmedo Capacho (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                    0.01.33
136 Alex Atapuma (Col) Indeportes Antioquia Idea F.L.A.              
137 Diego Salazar (Col) Postal Express                               
138 William Nino (Col) Postal Express                         0.01.34
139 Giovanni Gomez (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto             0.01.35
140 Adelso Valero (Ven) Gob. Zulia - Alcaldia de Cabimas             
141 Ferdinand Bruckner (Aut) Multirep. Bosa Jeans Zawer              
142 Edson Calderon (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto                    
143 Giovanny Barriga (Col) Boy Para Vivirla Paipa Lecheboy    0.01.36
144 Diego Serna (Col) Orgullo Santuariano                            
145 Gelvis Santamaria (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva            0.01.38
146 Jose Cordero (Col) Ebsa Coordinadora                      0.01.40
147 Jose Robles (Col) Multirep. Bosa Jeans Zawer                     
148 Oscar Surata (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto               0.01.42
149 Wilmer Ruano (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA                
150 Frank Trivino (Col) Multirep. Bosa Jeans Zawer            0.01.43
151 Juan Castro (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva                  0.01.45
152 Gustavo Guzman (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto             0.01.46
153 Camilo Torres (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva                0.01.48
154 Emiro Matta (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA          0.01.50
155 Carlos Blanco (Col) Postal Express                        0.01.52
156 Leonel Jimenez (Col) Postal Express                              
157 Didier Sastoque (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva              0.01.55
158 Alvaro Saiz (Col) Iglesia Adventista Septimo DIA          0.02.01
159 Omar Acosta (Col) Narino Santander Alkosto                0.02.03
160 Jairo Salazar (Col) Multirep. Bosa Jeans Zawer            0.02.17
161 Bladimir Lopez (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva               0.02.21
162 Denis Orozco (Col) IDRD - Bogota Positiva                 0.03.38