Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mont Ventoux
Photo ©: Sirotti

 UCI codes explained

Ain'Ternational-Rhône Alpes-Valromey Tour - 2.1 (Jr)

France, July 11-14, 2008

Main Page    Results   Overall standings    Previous Stage   Next Stage

Stage 2 - July 12: Cuzieu - Les Plans d'Hotonnes, 84.6 km

Results

1 Axel Domont (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                 2.32.44 (33.234 km/h)
2 Jérémy Bescond (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                        
3 Jaap De Vries (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                0.45
4 Dries Beatse (Bel) Onder Ons Parike                     0.50
5 Simon Nuber (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                         
6 Benoit Guimard (Fra) C.R. de Bretagne                   0.52
7 Florent Mallegol (Fra) C.R. de Bretagne                     
8 Thomas Op De Beeck (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland    1.02
9 Hector Lescroart (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes               1.03
10 Tim Barth (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                          
11 Niels Schepmans (Bel) Belgian National Team                
12 Camille Thominet (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne              
13 Jonas Konijnenberg (Ned) Alcmaria Vitrix Alcmar            
14 Aurélien Leroy (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                    
15 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon                
16 Cyril Claude Milliat (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                 
17 Aurélien Regalin (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône               
18 Job Sinnige (Ned) Team Kvickly Odder Junior                
19 Romain Charles-Mangeon (Fra) C.D. de Haute-Savoie          
20 Jérémy Royez (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                         
21 Henk Wiideman (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                   
22 Gilles Boogers (Ned) Koninkuke Balen B.C.                  
23 Kevin Van Acker (Bel) Belgian National Team                
24 Robin Cattet (Fra) C.D. de Savoie                          
25 Axel Gagliardi (Fra) C.D. de Savoie                        
26 Niels Vandyck (Bel) Belgian National Team                  
27 Stig Broeckx (Bel) Koninkuke Balen B.C.                    
28 Maxime Cornic (Fra) C.R. de Bretagne                       
29 Frédéric Colin (Fra) O.C. de Locmine                   1.08
30 David Roze (Fra) C.D. Ille et Vilaine                  1.11
31 Eric Wagon (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                           
32 Yoann Dumont (Fra) C.D. de Haute-Savoie                    
33 Matthias Lisson (Den) Team Kvickly Odder Junior            
34 Coen Rispma (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                     
35 Fabrice Seigneur (Fra) C.D. Ille et Vilaine            1.15
36 Gertjon De Vos (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland           
37 Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Belgian National Team                
38 Rodrigue Auffret (Fra) C.D. Ille et Vilaine                
39 Etienne Tortelier (Fra) C.R. de Bretagne               1.18
40 Vincent Guezennec (Fra) C.D. Finistère                 1.23
41 Kévin Near (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne                1.34
42 Joris Faoro (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                      2.24
43 Antoine Caillaud (Fra) C.R. d'Auvergne                 2.26
44 Grégory Christien (Fra) C.D. Finistère                 2.27
45 Yann Botrel (Fra) C.D. Finistère                           
46 Leon Commendeur (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam           2.31
47 Romain Guillou (Fra) C.R. de Bretagne                      
48 Hendrick Vanden Bossche (Bel) Koninkuke Balen B.C.         
49 Cyrille Barou (Fra) C.D. de Savoie                     2.35
50 Sylvain Le Gac (Fra) C.D. Finistère                    2.38
51 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Koninkuke Balen B.C.            2.40
52 Xavier Baranger (Fra) Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon             
53 Bram Imming (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam                   
54 Steve Bekaert (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland        2.44
55 Maxime Veyrines (Fra) C.R. d'Auvergne                  2.47
56 Tismen Eising (Ned) O.C. de Locmine                    2.48
57 Dennis Tuinman (Ned) Alcmaria Vitrix Alcmar            2.53
58 Gys Strating (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                    
59 Prudentino J.Pierre (Fra) C.D. de Haute-Savoie             
60 Ludovic Martin (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne                
61 Garrit Broeders (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland          
62 Jonatan Mira (Fra) O.C. de Locmine                     3.08
63 Anthony Pavoine (Fra) Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon         3.12
64 Baptiste Despreaux (Fra) Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon          
65 Moritz Pfeiffer (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                    
66 Alexandre Gaspari (Fra) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam             
67 Loïc Cournet (Fra) C.D. de Savoie                          
68 Maximilien Roques (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône              
69 Dex Groen (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam                 4.27
70 Floris Smeyers (Bel) Koninkuke Balen B.C.                  
71 Valentin Zanga (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                5.14
72 Thijs Ammerlaan (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône            5.36
73 Fabian Danner (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                  6.00
74 Eelco Biersteker (Ned) Alcmaria Vitrix Alcmar          6.02
75 Indy De Deken (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne             6.52
76 Sven Neckebroeck (Bel) Onder Ons Parike                8.20
77 Arnaud Tanguy (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne             8.32
78 Lewis Rigaux (Bel) Onder Ons Parike                    8.39
79 Niels Wytinck (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland        9.01
80 Maarten Kesteleyn (Bel) Onder Ons Parike                   
81 Vincent Drapeau (Fra) Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon             
82 Maxime Daniel (Fra) C.D. Ille et Vilaine               9.13
83 Soren Kristensen (Den) Team Kvickly Odder Junior       9.50
84 Alexandre Coffy (Fra) C.D. de Haute-Savoie            10.18
85 Thom Sinnige (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam             10.19
86 Fabian Schnaidt (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg               12.06
87 Antoine Jehannin M. (Fra) C.D. Ille et Vilaine        13.08
88 Jasper Kor (Ned) Alcmaria Vitrix Alcmar               13.30
89 Kévin Catta Sekkiou (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône       14.18
90 Ronan Le Nouail (Fra) O.C. de Locmine                 14.37
91 Greg Bouvet (Fra) C.D. de Savoie                      14.43
92 Stevan Masse (Fra) C.D. Finistère                     14.54
93 Julien Malaquin (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes              17.50
94 Pierre Delort (Fra) C.R. d'Auvergne                   20.14
95 Mads Lehmann Olsen (Den) Team Kvickly Odder Junior    23.34
96 Jérôme Michelin (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône           31.22
Ab Romain Baldassare (Fra) C.D. de Haute-Savoie               
Ab Samuel Harnois (Fra) O.C. de Locmine                       
NP Arnaud Maquet (Bel) Belgian National Team                  
 
Sprints
 
Hôtel Plottin
1 Fabian Schnaidt (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                    5 pts
2 Henk Wiideman (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                   3
3 Fabian Danner (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                      2
4 Kévin Catta Sekkiou (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône            1
 
Sammonod
1 Thomas Op De Beeck (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland       5 pts
2 Steve Bekaert (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland            3
3 Job Sinnige (Ned) Team Kvickly Odder Junior                2
4 David Roze (Fra) C.D. Ille et Vilaine                      1
 
Hotonnes
1 Jérémy Bescond (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                       5 pts
2 Axel Domont (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                       3
3 Jaap De Vries (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                   2
4 Indy De Deken (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne                 1
 
Le Poizat
1 Jaap De Vries (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                   5 pts
2 Jérémy Bescond (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                       3
3 Indy De Deken (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne                 2
4 Axel Domont (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                       1
 
Mountains
 
Champagne
1 Axel Domont (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                       5 pts
2 Jaap De Vries (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                   4
3 Aurélien Regalin (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône               3
4 Eric Wagon (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                           1
 
km. 58.8
1 Axel Domont (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                      10 pts
2 Jérémy Bescond (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                       8
3 Indy De Deken (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne                 6
4 Jaap De Vries (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                   4
 
Col de Berentin
1 Axel Domont (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                      15 pts
2 Jérémy Bescond (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                      12
3 Jaap De Vries (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                  10
4 Job Sinnige (Ned) Team Kvickly Odder Junior                8
 
km. 94.7
1 Axel Domont (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                      20 pts
2 Jérémy Bescond (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                      16
3 Jaap De Vries (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                  12
4 Dries Beatse (Bel) Onder Ons Parike                       10
 
Teams
 
1 Comité Rhone Alpes                                   7.40.18
2 C.D. de l'Isère                                             
3 C.R. de Bretagne                                        0.41
4 Peddelaars Krolstone                                    0.53
5 Equipe Nationale Belge                                  1.03
6 C.D. Ille et Vilaine                                    1.35
7 Koninkuke Balen B.C.                                    2.31
8 C.D. de Savoie                                          2.35
9 Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland                             2.55
10 Baden Wurttemberg                                      2.59
11 C.D. de Haute-Savoie                                   3.01
12 C.D. de Seine et Marne                                 3.24
13 C.D. Finistère                                         4.11
14 Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon                               4.49
15 O.C. de Locmine                                        4.58
16 Sinnigebouw Wielerteam                                 6.17
17 C.D. Bouches du Rhône                                  7.45
18 Alcmaria Vitrix Alcmar                                 7.52
19 Team Kvickly Odder Junior                              9.58
20 Onder Ons Parike                                      15.43
21 C.R. d'Auvergne                                       23.21
 
General classification after stage 2
 
1 Axel Domont (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                 5.05.24
2 Jérémy Bescond (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                    0.03
3 Florent Mallegol (Fra) C.R. de Bretagne                 0.35
4 Dries Beatse (Bel) Onder Ons Parike                     0.42
5 Simon Nuber (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                     0.46
6 David Roze (Fra) C.D. Ille et Vilaine                   0.50
7 Thomas Op De Beeck (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland    0.51
8 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon             0.55
9 Matthias Lisson (Den) Team Kvickly Odder Junior         0.57
10 Aurélien Regalin (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône           0.59
11 Jérémy Royez (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                     1.06
12 Henk Wiideman (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone               1.07
13 Fabrice Seigneur (Fra) C.D. Ille et Vilaine            1.11
14 Job Sinnige (Ned) Team Kvickly Odder Junior                
15 Tim Barth (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                      1.15
16 Maxime Cornic (Fra) C.R. de Bretagne                       
17 Romain Charles-Mangeon (Fra) C.D. de Haute-Savoie          
18 Kevin Van Acker (Bel) Belgian National Team                
19 Axel Gagliardi (Fra) C.D. de Savoie                        
20 Gilles Boogers (Ned) Koninkuke Balen B.C.                  
21 Cyril Claude Milliat (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                 
22 Jonas Konijnenberg (Ned) Alcmaria Vitrix Alcmar            
23 Stig Broeckx (Bel) Koninkuke Balen B.C.                    
24 Camille Thominet (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne              
25 Niels Vandyck (Bel) Belgian National Team                  
26 Niels Schepmans (Bel) Belgian National Team                
27 Hector Lescroart (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                  
28 Robin Cattet (Fra) C.D. de Savoie                          
29 Aurélien Leroy (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                    
30 Frédéric Colin (Fra) O.C. de Locmine                   1.20
31 Yoann Dumont (Fra) C.D. de Haute-Savoie                1.23
32 Coen Rispma (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                     
33 Etienne Tortelier (Fra) C.R. de Bretagne               1.27
34 Rodrigue Auffret (Fra) C.D. Ille et Vilaine                
35 Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Belgian National Team                
36 Vincent Guezennec (Fra) C.D. Finistère                 1.35
37 Kévin Near (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne                1.46
38 Hendrick Vanden Bossche (Bel) Koninkuke Balen B.C.     2.23
39 Joris Faoro (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                      2.36
40 Antoine Caillaud (Fra) C.R. d'Auvergne                 2.38
41 Grégory Christien (Fra) C.D. Finistère                 2.39
42 Yann Botrel (Fra) C.D. Finistère                           
43 Leon Commendeur (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam           2.43
44 Cyrille Barou (Fra) C.D. de Savoie                     2.47
45 Sylvain Le Gac (Fra) C.D. Finistère                    2.50
46 Bram Imming (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam               2.52
47 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Koninkuke Balen B.C.                
48 Steve Bekaert (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland        2.54
49 Maxime Veyrines (Fra) C.R. d'Auvergne                  2.59
50 Garrit Broeders (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland      3.02
51 Prudentino J.Pierre (Fra) C.D. de Haute-Savoie         3.05
52 Ludovic Martin (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne                
53 Alexandre Gaspari (Fra) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam         3.08
54 Jonatan Mira (Fra) O.C. de Locmine                     3.09
55 Dennis Tuinman (Ned) Alcmaria Vitrix Alcmar            3.19
56 Loïc Cournet (Fra) C.D. de Savoie                      3.24
57 Maximilien Roques (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône              
58 Anthony Pavoine (Fra) Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon             
59 Floris Smeyers (Bel) Koninkuke Balen B.C.              4.39
60 Dex Groen (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam                     
61 Valentin Zanga (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                5.19
62 Thijs Ammerlaan (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône            5.48
63 Arnaud Tanguy (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne             8.44
64 Lewis Rigaux (Bel) Onder Ons Parike                    8.51
65 Sven Neckebroeck (Bel) Onder Ons Parike                9.12
66 Maarten Kesteleyn (Bel) Onder Ons Parike               9.13
67 Maxime Daniel (Fra) C.D. Ille et Vilaine               9.22
68 Jaap De Vries (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone               9.43
69 Benoit Guimard (Fra) C.R. de Bretagne                 10.08
70 Gertjon De Vos (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland      10.18
71 Alexandre Coffy (Fra) C.D. de Haute-Savoie            10.50
72 Tismen Eising (Ned) O.C. de Locmine                   11.51
73 Xavier Baranger (Fra) Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon        12.03
74 Fabian Schnaidt (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg               12.10
75 Antoine Jehannin M. (Fra) C.D. Ille et Vilaine        13.20
76 Kévin Catta Sekkiou (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône       14.30
77 Fabian Danner (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                 15.01
78 Stevan Masse (Fra) C.D. Finistère                     16.08
79 Julien Malaquin (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes              18.02
80 Niels Wytinck (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland       18.04
81 Thom Sinnige (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam             19.22
82 Gys Strating (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone               19.24
83 Moritz Pfeiffer (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg               19.39
84 Pierre Delort (Fra) C.R. d'Auvergne                   20.26
85 Eric Wagon (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                      20.41
86 Jasper Kor (Ned) Alcmaria Vitrix Alcmar               22.46
87 Eelco Biersteker (Ned) Alcmaria Vitrix Alcmar         23.33
88 Mads Lehmann Olsen (Den) Team Kvickly Odder Junior    23.46
89 Baptiste Despreaux (Fra) Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon     23.51
90 Ronan Le Nouail (Fra) O.C. de Locmine                 23.53
91 Greg Bouvet (Fra) C.D. de Savoie                      23.59
92 Indy De Deken (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne            24.26
93 Romain Guillou (Fra) C.R. de Bretagne                 24.37
94 Soren Kristensen (Den) Team Kvickly Odder Junior      26.20
95 Vincent Drapeau (Fra) Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon        29.40
96 Jérôme Michelin (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône           40.38
 
Young rider classification
 
1 Jérémy Bescond (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                 5.05.27
2 Simon Nuber (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                     0.43
3 Matthias Lisson (Den) Team Kvickly Odder Junior         0.54
4 Jérémy Royez (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                      1.03
5 Henk Wiideman (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                1.04
6 Yoann Dumont (Fra) C.D. de Haute-Savoie                 1.20
7 Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Belgian National Team             1.24
8 Leon Commendeur (Ned) Sinnigebouw Wielerteam            2.40
9 Sylvain Le Gac (Fra) C.D. Finistère                     2.47
10 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Koninkuke Balen B.C.            2.49
11 Maxime Veyrines (Fra) C.R. d'Auvergne                  2.56
12 Ludovic Martin (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne            3.02
13 Jonatan Mira (Fra) O.C. de Locmine                     3.06
14 Valentin Zanga (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                5.16
15 Thijs Ammerlaan (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône            5.45
16 Arnaud Tanguy (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne             8.41
17 Maxime Daniel (Fra) C.D. Ille et Vilaine               9.19
18 Gertjon De Vos (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland      10.15
19 Alexandre Coffy (Fra) C.D. de Haute-Savoie            10.47
20 Xavier Baranger (Fra) Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon        12.00
21 Stevan Masse (Fra) C.D. Finistère                     16.05
22 Niels Wytinck (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland       18.01
23 Eric Wagon (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                      20.38
24 Jasper Kor (Ned) Alcmaria Vitrix Alcmar               22.43
25 Mads Lehmann Olsen (Den) Team Kvickly Odder Junior    23.43
26 Baptiste Despreaux (Fra) Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon     23.48
27 Greg Bouvet (Fra) C.D. de Savoie                      23.56
28 Romain Guillou (Fra) C.R. de Bretagne                 24.34
29 Soren Kristensen (Den) Team Kvickly Odder Junior      26.17
 
Sprint classification
 
1 Henk Wiideman (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                  13 pts
2 Jérémy Bescond (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                       8
3 Fabian Schnaidt (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                    8
4 Job Sinnige (Ned) Team Kvickly Odder Junior                8
5 Jaap De Vries (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                   7
6 Thomas Op De Beeck (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland       5
7 Aurélien Regalin (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône               5
8 Moritz Pfeiffer (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                    5
9 Garrit Broeders (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland          5
10 Axel Domont (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                      4
11 Fabian Danner (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                     4
12 Steve Bekaert (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland           3
13 Florent Mallegol (Fra) C.R. de Bretagne                   3
14 Indy De Deken (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne                3
15 Simon Nuber (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                       2
16 Kévin Catta Sekkiou (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône           2
17 David Roze (Fra) C.D. Ille et Vilaine                     1
18 Cyril Claude Milliat (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                1
19 Mads Lehmann Olsen (Den) Team Kvickly Odder Junior        1
 
Mountains classification
 
1 Axel Domont (Fra) Comité Rhone Alpes                      53 pts
2 Jérémy Bescond (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                      36
3 Jaap De Vries (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                  30
4 Hendrick Vanden Bossche (Bel) Koninkuke Balen B.C.        13
5 Aurélien Regalin (Fra) C.D. Bouches du Rhône              13
6 Dries Beatse (Bel) Onder Ons Parike                       10
7 Garrit Broeders (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland          8
8 Job Sinnige (Ned) Team Kvickly Odder Junior                8
9 Indy De Deken (Fra) C.D. de Seine et Marne                 6
10 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon               5
11 Simon Nuber (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                       5
12 Tim Barth (Ger) Baden Wurttemberg                         4
13 Henk Wiideman (Ned) Peddelaars Krolstone                  4
14 Eric Wagon (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                          1
15 Cyril Claude Milliat (Fra) C.D. de l'Isère                1
16 Steve Bekaert (Bel) Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland           1
 
Teams classification
 
1 C.D. de l'Isère                                     15.18.45
2 Comité Rhone Alpes                                      0.02
3 C.R. de Bretagne                                        0.24
4 C.D. Ille et Vilaine                                    1.02
5 Equipe Nationale Belge                                  1.12
6 Koninkuke Balen B.C.                                    2.20
7 C.D. de Savoie                                          2.44
8 Avia Wielerlerteam Waasland                                 
9 Baden Wurttemberg                                       2.49
10 C.D. de Haute-Savoie                                   3.10
11 C.D. de Seine et Marne                                 3.33
12 C.D. Finistère                                         4.20
13 Sinnigebouw Wielerteam                                 6.10
14 C.D. Bouches du Rhône                                  7.38
15 Team Kvickly Odder Junior                              9.45
16 Peddelaars Krolstone                                   9.53
17 O.C. de Locmine                                       13.47
18 Pôle Espoir la Roche/Yon                              13.49
19 Onder Ons Parike                                      15.32
20 Alcmaria Vitrix Alcmar                                17.19
21 C.R. d'Auvergne                                       23.30