Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Dauphiné Libéré
Photo ©: Sirotti

 UCI codes explained

23rd Vuelta Ciclista a Cuba - 2.2

Cuba, February 5-17, 2008

Main Page    Results   Overall standings    Previous Stage   Next Stage

Stage 9a - February 13: CircuitoCienfuegos, 60km

Results

1 Roger Rodriguez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                            1.29.59
2 Julio Cesar Herrera (Ven) National Team Venezuela                     
3 Markus Weinberg (Ger) Saxony                                          
4 Vicente Zanabria (Cub) Matanzas                                       
5 Lizardo Benitez (Cub) National Team Cuba                              
6 Pedro Portuondo (Cub) Santiago De Cuba                                
7 Yosvani Barea (Cub) Holguin                                           
8 Dayron Mendez (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                         
9 Yulien Rodriguez (Cub) Habana                                         
10 Bernardo Colex (Mex) Tecos                                           
11 Eduardo Treto (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                        
12 Osviel Vento (Cub) Habana                                            
13 Matej Stare (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                                     
14 Noslen Funes (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                         
15 Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                           
16 Luis Macias (Mex) Tecos                                              
17 Serguei Viamonte (Cub) Holguin                                       
18 Marlon Proenza (Cub) Holguin                                         
19 Jorge Rojas (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                                    
20 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) National Team Venezuela                           
21 Reinier Vazquez (Cub) Matanzas                                       
22 Jose Rodriguez (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic                
23 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                           
24 Yordenis Crespo (Cub) Matanzas                                       
25 Pedro Pablo Perez (Cub) National Team Cuba                           
26 Augusto Sanchez (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic               
27 Yunier Alonso (Cub) Habana                                           
28 Jose Chacon (Ven) National Team Venezuela                            
29 Jose Rodriguez (Cub) Ciego De Avila                                  
30 Luis Sanchez (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                         
31 Adonis Cardoso (Cub) National Team Cuba                              
32 Adriel Jimenez (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                             
33 Carlos Puente (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                                  
34 Alien Garcia (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                               
35 Raul Granjel (Cub) National Team Cuba                                
36 Juan David Torres (Ven) National Team Venezuela                      
37 Mario Rodriguez (Cub) Santiago De Cuba                               
38 Fredy Buergos (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                              
39 Jose Contreras (Ven) National Team Venezuela                         
40 Neorlan Ramos (Cub) Habana                                           
41 Pedro Sibila (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                     
42 Ernesto Cano (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                     
43 Jose Rodriguez (Cub) Villa Clara                                     
44 Gregorio Ladino (Col) Tecos                                          
45 Marcelo Leiva (Cub) Guantanamo                                       
46 Lazaro Moreno (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                                    
47 Arnold Alcolea (Cub) National Team Cuba                              
48 Alejandro Gonzalez (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                             
49 Matija Kvasina (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj                                  
50 Jose Franco (Cub) Guantanamo                                         
51 Joel Solenzal (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                                  
52 Timo Scholz (Ger) Saxony                                             
53 Luis Ortiz (Mex) Tecos                                               
54 Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj                                 
55 Elvyn Colon (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic                   
56 Yariel De Leon (Cub) Holguin                                         
57 Odel Caballero (Cub) Holguin                                         
58 Agustin Martinez (Cub) Villa Clara                                   
59 Yoerlan Marrero (Cub) Matanzas                                       
60 Yenier Lopez (Cub) National Team Cuba                                
61 Carlos Fidalgo (Cub) Guantanamo                                      
62 Reldy Perez (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                                
63 Eliodis Griñan (Cub) Guantanamo                                      
64 Lemai Leon (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                                       
65 Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic             
66 Reinier Hernandez (Cub) Ciego De Avila                               
67 Ismel Banzo (Cub) Camaguey                                           
68 Renier Cardoso (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                   
69 Ever Delgado (Cub) Matanzas                                          
70 Nelson Ismael Sanchez (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic         
71 Vladimir Fonseca (Cub) Villa Clara                                   
72 Yasmani Estupiñan (Cub) Villa Clara                                  
73 René Obst (Ger) Saxony                                               
74 Lazaro Valdez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                                0.45
75 Euri Vidal (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic                4.02
76 Roilan Ramirez (Cub) Guantanamo                                  4.08
77 Maikel Pujol (Cub) Villa Clara                                       
78 Danger Angulo (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                                  
79 Vicente Zanabria (Cub) Matanzas                                      
80 Lisuandi Alonso (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                      
81 Hector Yamai (Cub) Camaguey                                          
82 Eduardo Morejon (Cub) Matanzas                                       
83 Francisco Matamoros (Mex) Tecos                                      
84 Salvador Soler (Cub) Santiago De Cuba                                
85 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                                  
86 Yosniel Rodriguez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                                
87 Angel Castillo (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                   
88 Marlon Gonzalez (Cub) Ciego De Avila                             7.45
89 Victor Tellez (Cub) Holguin                                          
90 Reinier Veloz (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                             11.02
91 Michel Suarez (Cub) Ciudad Habana                               13.01
92 Jose Antonio Torres (Cub) Santiago De Cuba                           
93 Yosandy Freire (Cub) Villa Clara                                     
94 Jure Kocjan (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                                15.01
95 Fabio Medina (Cub) Camaguey                                          
96 Yudier Denis (Cub) Camaguey                                          
97 Carlos Arias (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                     
98 Hebert Rivas (Ven) National Team Venezuela                      17.01
99 Luis Alfaro (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                     21.01
100 Jose Mojica (Cub) Habana                                            
DNF Yenny Mendoza (Cub) Santiago De Cuba                                
 
Sprints
 
Lap 3
1 Roger Rodriguez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                                  5 pts
2 Euri Vidal (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic                    3
3 Jose Rodriguez (Cub) Ciego De Avila                                  2
4 Elvyn Colon (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic                   1
 
Lap 6
1 Ernesto Cano (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                     5 pts
2 Adriel Jimenez (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                             3
3 Luis Sanchez (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                         2
4 Dayron Mendez (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                        1
 
Teams
 
1 Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                                      4.29.57
2 Holguin                                                               
3 Habana                                                                
4 Matanzas                                                              
5 Venezuela                                                             
6 Cuba                                                                  
7 ISCF Manuel Fajardo                                                   
8 Tecos                                                                 
9 Sancti Spiritus                                                       
10 Dominican Republic                                                   
11 Pinar Del Rio                                                        
12 Perutnina Ptuj                                                       
13 Saxonia                                                              
14 Ciudad Habana                                                        
15 Guantanamo                                                           
16 Villa Clara                                                          
17 Santiago De Cuba                                                 4.08
18 Ciego De Avila                                                   7.45
19 Camaguey                                                        19.09
 
General classification after stage 9
 
1 Pedro Pablo Perez (Cub) National Team Cuba                    26.33.21
2 Raul Granjel (Cub) National Team Cuba                             0.27
3 Yenier Lopez (Cub) National Team Cuba                             0.46
4 Reldy Perez (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                             0.51
5 Pedro Sibila (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                  1.13
6 Jose Chacon (Ven) National Team Venezuela                         2.01
7 Arnold Alcolea (Cub) National Team Cuba                           2.40
8 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) National Team Venezuela                        3.33
9 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                        3.36
10 Osviel Vento (Cub) Habana                                        4.20
11 Alien Garcia (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                           4.22
12 Fredy Buergos (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                          4.44
13 Adonis Cardoso (Cub) National Team Cuba                          4.51
14 Lizardo Benitez (Cub) National Team Cuba                         5.26
15 Gregorio Ladino (Col) Tecos                                      6.17
16 Yosvani Barea (Cub) Holguin                                      6.43
17 Matija Kvasina (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj                              7.00
18 Vicente Zanabria (Cub) Matanzas                                  7.13
19 Jose Contreras (Ven) National Team Venezuela                     7.50
20 Matej Stare (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                                 8.29
21 Luis Macias (Mex) Tecos                                          8.59
22 Yulien Rodriguez (Cub) Habana                                    9.28
23 Adriel Jimenez (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                         9.42
24 Joel Solenzal (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                                  
25 Pedro Portuondo (Cub) Santiago De Cuba                          10.07
26 Juan David Torres (Ven) National Team Venezuela                 10.17
27 Bernardo Colex (Mex) Tecos                                      10.28
28 Yordenis Crespo (Cub) Matanzas                                  11.05
29 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                             11.07
30 Nelson Ismael Sanchez (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic    11.59
31 Serguei Viamonte (Cub) Holguin                                  12.02
32 Jorge Rojas (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                               14.01
33 Eliodis Griñan (Cub) Guantanamo                                 14.49
34 Vicente Zanabria (Cub) Matanzas                                 14.55
35 Augusto Sanchez (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic          15.12
36 Francisco Matamoros (Mex) Tecos                                 16.53
37 Eduardo Treto (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                   16.58
38 Roilan Ramirez (Cub) Guantanamo                                 17.00
39 Neorlan Ramos (Cub) Habana                                      17.27
40 Jure Kocjan (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                                17.48
41 Salvador Soler (Cub) Santiago De Cuba                           18.38
42 Lisuandi Alonso (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                 19.09
43 Lemai Leon (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                                  20.24
44 Odel Caballero (Cub) Holguin                                    20.48
45 Dayron Mendez (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                   21.21
46 Julio Cesar Herrera (Ven) National Team Venezuela               22.03
47 Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                      22.31
48 Hector Yamai (Cub) Camaguey                                     23.54
49 Noslen Funes (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                    24.01
50 Yosniel Rodriguez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                           25.24
51 Jose Rodriguez (Cub) Ciego De Avila                             25.40
52 Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj                            26.58
53 Angel Castillo (Cub) Ciudad Habana                              28.58
54 Reinier Veloz (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                             29.11
55 Elvyn Colon (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic              29.32
56 Luis Sanchez (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                    30.11
57 Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic        33.01
58 Yoerlan Marrero (Cub) Matanzas                                  34.44
59 Danger Angulo (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                             35.23
60 Yariel De Leon (Cub) Holguin                                    37.27
61 Mario Rodriguez (Cub) Santiago De Cuba                          37.40
62 Lazaro Moreno (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                               38.08
63 Ismel Banzo (Cub) Camaguey                                      39.55
64 Hebert Rivas (Ven) National Team Venezuela                      40.05
65 Marcelo Leiva (Cub) Guantanamo                                  41.16
66 Markus Weinberg (Ger) Saxony                                    41.19
67 Timo Scholz (Ger) Saxony                                        41.37
68 Carlos Puente (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                             42.16
69 Reinier Vazquez (Cub) Matanzas                                  43.34
70 Agustin Martinez (Cub) Villa Clara                              45.31
71 René Obst (Ger) Saxony                                          46.21
72 Alejandro Gonzalez (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                        46.49
73 Lazaro Valdez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                               48.26
74 Carlos Fidalgo (Cub) Guantanamo                                 48.44
75 Michel Suarez (Cub) Ciudad Habana                               49.14
76 Carlos Arias (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                49.25
77 Yosandy Freire (Cub) Villa Clara                                52.28
78 Jose Rodriguez (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic           53.47
79 Marlon Gonzalez (Cub) Ciego De Avila                            54.18
80 Renier Cardoso (Cub) Ciudad Habana                              54.26
81 Ernesto Cano (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                54.39
82 Jose Mojica (Cub) Habana                                        55.22
83 Yasmani Estupiñan (Cub) Villa Clara                             56.06
84 Luis Ortiz (Mex) Tecos                                          56.39
85 Euri Vidal (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic               59.25
86 Jose Franco (Cub) Guantanamo                                  1.00.37
87 Roger Rodriguez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                           1.00.41
88 Eduardo Morejon (Cub) Matanzas                                1.07.03
89 Yunier Alonso (Cub) Habana                                    1.07.10
90 Luis Alfaro (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                   1.08.04
91 Reinier Hernandez (Cub) Ciego De Avila                        1.08.45
92 Vladimir Fonseca (Cub) Villa Clara                            1.08.56
93 Marlon Proenza (Cub) Holguin                                  1.09.03
94 Jose Antonio Torres (Cub) Santiago De Cuba                    1.10.28
95 Ever Delgado (Cub) Matanzas                                   1.12.58
96 Victor Tellez (Cub) Holguin                                   1.19.52
97 Jose Rodriguez (Cub) Villa Clara                              1.27.53
98 Maikel Pujol (Cub) Villa Clara                                1.34.28
99 Yudier Denis (Cub) Camaguey                                   2.21.51
100 Fabio Medina (Cub) Camaguey                                  2.29.59
 
Points classification
 
1 Pedro Pablo Perez (Cub) National Team Cuba                          74 pts
2 Jure Kocjan (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                                    58
3 Jan Carlos Arias (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                          41
4 Luis Macias (Mex) Tecos                                             38
5 Julio Cesar Herrera (Ven) National Team Venezuela                   31
6 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) National Team Venezuela                          25
7 Raul Granjel (Cub) National Team Cuba                               21
8 Lizardo Benitez (Cub) National Team Cuba                            20
9 Arnold Alcolea (Cub) National Team Cuba                             17
10 Alien Garcia (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                             17
11 Augusto Sanchez (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic             16
12 Gregorio Ladino (Col) Tecos                                        15
13 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                                15
14 Osviel Vento (Cub) Habana                                          15
15 Jorge Rojas (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                                  15
16 Fredy Buergos (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                            14
17 René Obst (Ger) Saxony                                             10
18 Jose Rodriguez (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic              10
19 Reldy Perez (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                               8
20 Yosvani Barea (Cub) Holguin                                         8
21 Vicente Zanabria (Cub) Matanzas                                     8
22 Elvyn Colon (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic                  8
23 Ernesto Cano (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                    8
24 Roger Rodriguez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                                 7
25 Yenier Lopez (Cub) National Team Cuba                               7
26 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                          7
27 Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj                                7
28 Jose Chacon (Ven) National Team Venezuela                           6
29 Reinier Vazquez (Cub) Matanzas                                      6
30 Pedro Sibila (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                    5
31 Markus Weinberg (Ger) Saxony                                        5
32 Euri Vidal (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic                   5
33 Noslen Funes (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                        4
34 Eliodis Griñan (Cub) Guantanamo                                     3
35 Adonis Cardoso (Cub) National Team Cuba                             2
36 Pedro Portuondo (Cub) Santiago De Cuba                              2
 
Sprint classification
 
1 Noslen Funes (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                        49 pts
2 Euri Vidal (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic                   30
3 Roger Rodriguez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                                 30
4 Lizardo Benitez (Cub) National Team Cuba                            17
5 Neorlan Ramos (Cub) Habana                                          12
6 Reldy Perez (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                               11
7 Pedro Pablo Perez (Cub) National Team Cuba                          10
8 Reinier Veloz (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                                 10
9 Yosvani Barea (Cub) Holguin                                          9
10 Jose Rodriguez (Cub) Ciego De Avila                                 7
11 Ernesto Cano (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                    7
12 Dayron Mendez (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                       7
13 Luis Macias (Mex) Tecos                                             6
14 Arnold Alcolea (Cub) National Team Cuba                             5
15 Bernardo Colex (Mex) Tecos                                          5
16 Alejandro Gonzalez (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                            5
17 Yunier Alonso (Cub) Habana                                          5
18 Pedro Sibila (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                    5
19 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                                 5
20 Osviel Vento (Cub) Habana                                           4
21 Joel Solenzal (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                                 4
22 Raul Granjel (Cub) National Team Cuba                               3
23 Adriel Jimenez (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                            3
24 Pedro Portuondo (Cub) Santiago De Cuba                              3
25 Luis Sanchez (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                        3
26 Yenier Lopez (Cub) National Team Cuba                               2
27 Fredy Buergos (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                             2
28 Yordenis Crespo (Cub) Matanzas                                      2
29 Salvador Soler (Cub) Santiago De Cuba                               2
30 Reinier Vazquez (Cub) Matanzas                                      2
31 Yasmani Estupiñan (Cub) Villa Clara                                 2
32 Marlon Proenza (Cub) Holguin                                        2
33 Eliodis Griñan (Cub) Guantanamo                                     1
34 Julio Cesar Herrera (Ven) National Team Venezuela                   1
35 Hector Yamai (Cub) Camaguey                                         1
36 Elvyn Colon (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic                  1
37 Luis Ortiz (Mex) Tecos                                              1
38 Fabio Medina (Cub) Camaguey                                         1
 
Mountains classification
 
1 Gregorio Ladino (Col) Tecos                                         40 pts
2 Arnold Alcolea (Cub) National Team Cuba                             18
3 Yenier Lopez (Cub) National Team Cuba                                7
4 Pedro Sibila (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                     7
5 Matija Kvasina (Cro) Perutnina Ptuj                                  7
6 Raul Granjel (Cub) National Team Cuba                                5
7 Reldy Perez (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                                5
8 Vicente Zanabria (Cub) Matanzas                                      4
9 Bernardo Colex (Mex) Tecos                                           3
10 Vicente Zanabria (Cub) Matanzas                                     3
11 Jure Kocjan (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                                    2
 
U23 classification
 
1 Raul Granjel (Cub) National Team Cuba                         26.33.48
2 Yasmani Martinez (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                        3.09
3 Fredy Buergos (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                           4.17
4 Yosvani Barea (Cub) Holguin                                       6.16
5 Adriel Jimenez (Cub) Iscf Manuel Fajardo                          9.15
6 Juan David Torres (Ven) National Team Venezuela                   9.50
7 Yordenis Crespo (Cub) Matanzas                                   10.38
8 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Perutnina Ptuj                              10.40
9 Jorge Rojas (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                                13.34
10 Eduardo Treto (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                   16.31
11 Neorlan Ramos (Cub) Habana                                      17.00
12 Lisuandi Alonso (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                 18.42
13 Odel Caballero (Cub) Holguin                                    20.21
14 Dayron Mendez (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                   20.54
15 Noslen Funes (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                    23.34
16 Angel Castillo (Cub) Ciudad Habana                              28.31
17 Luis Sanchez (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                    29.44
18 Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic        32.34
19 Danger Angulo (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                             34.56
20 Yariel De Leon (Cub) Holguin                                    37.00
21 Carlos Puente (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                             41.49
22 Reinier Vazquez (Cub) Matanzas                                  43.07
23 Agustin Martinez (Cub) Villa Clara                              45.04
24 Alejandro Gonzalez (Cub) Sancti Spiritus                        46.22
25 Lazaro Valdez (Cub) Pinar Del Rio                               47.59
26 Carlos Fidalgo (Cub) Guantanamo                                 48.17
27 Michel Suarez (Cub) Ciudad Habana                               48.47
28 Carlos Arias (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                48.58
29 Yosandy Freire (Cub) Villa Clara                                52.01
30 Ernesto Cano (Cub) Ciudad Habana                                54.12
31 Jose Mojica (Cub) Habana                                        54.55
32 Yasmani Estupiñan (Cub) Villa Clara                             55.39
33 Luis Ortiz (Mex) Tecos                                          56.12
34 Euri Vidal (Dom) National Team Dominican Republic               58.58
35 Eduardo Morejon (Cub) Matanzas                                1.06.36
36 Luis Alfaro (Cub) Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                   1.07.37
37 Vladimir Fonseca (Cub) Villa Clara                            1.08.29
38 Marlon Proenza (Cub) Holguin                                  1.08.36
39 Jose Antonio Torres (Cub) Santiago De Cuba                    1.10.01
40 Ever Delgado (Cub) Matanzas                                   1.12.31
41 Victor Tellez (Cub) Holguin                                   1.19.25
42 Maikel Pujol (Cub) Villa Clara                                1.34.01
43 Yudier Denis (Cub) Camaguey                                   2.21.24
 
Teams classification
 
1 Cuba                                                          79.39.09
2 Iscf Manuel Fajardo                                               8.15
3 Venezuela                                                        11.34
4 Perutnina Ptuj                                                   16.51
5 Tecos                                                            23.52
6 Holguin                                                          28.05
7 Habana                                                           28.41
8 Matanzas                                                         32.33
9 Centro Tecnico Cienfuegos                                        35.05
10 Sancti Spiritus                                                 40.32
11 Dominican Republic                                              45.25
12 Ciudad Habana                                                   48.23
13 Guantanamo                                                      58.03
14 Santiago De Cuba                                              1.05.55
15 Pinar Del Rio                                                 1.09.22
16 Villa Clara                                                   1.47.10
17 Saxonia                                                       2.04.07
18 Camaguey                                                      2.08.45
19 Ciego De Avila                                                2.14.59