Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mt Hood Classic
Photo ©: Swift

 UCI codes explained

19th La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziadz - 2.HC

Poland, April 28-May 1, 2007

Main Page    Results   Overall standings    Previous Stage   Next Stage

Stage 1b - April 28: Gruta - Lasin, 88 km

Results

1 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Polish National Team                          2.02.32 (43.090 km/h)
2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Slovakian National Team
3 Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team
4 Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2                           0.14
5 Martynas Maniusis (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team
6 Fabien Taillefer (Fra) French National Team
7 Oleksandr Martynenko (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2
8 Loic Desriac (Fra) French National Team
9 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Premier
10 Kamil Smigrowski (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun                             2.03
11 Adrian Franczuk (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
12 Nikita Novikov (Rus) Moscow City
13 Danila Barsuk (Rus) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1
14 Kirill Baranov (Rus) Moscow City                                         2.23
15 Andriy Kulyk (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 1
16 Jacek Luniewski (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz
17 Pawel Szczepaniak (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie
18 Mateusz Stasiak (Pol) SMS Swidnica
19 Kacper Szczepaniak (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie
20 Marek Volf (Cze) Czech Republic National Team
21 Piotr Sztobryn (Pol) Polish National Team
22 Cezary Wochal (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1
23 Mantas Vasciula (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team
24 Vitali Kuprazhkin (Blr) Beloyrussian National Team
25 Pawel Sztobryn (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
26 Tomasz Jedrzejczak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.
27 Benjamin Ahrendt (Ger) RSC Cottbus
28 Vadim Maslennikov (Rus) Premier
29 Piotr Chaltas (Pol) SMS Syrardow
30 Erik Kohler (Ger) RSC Cottbus
31 Silver Ao (Est) Estonian National Team
32 Piotr Antkowiak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo
33 Kamil Pawelec (Pol) SMS Syrardow
34 Piotr Polus (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz
35 Sebastian Jamrozik (Pol) MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
36 Damian Dobka (Pol) GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
37 Valdis Berkis (Lat) Latvian National Team
38 Adrian Magdziarz (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1
39 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Premier
40 Janis Rezins (Lat) Latvian National Team
41 Ardy Utar (Est) Estonian National Team
42 Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakian National Team
43 Ecgenii Kosikin (Ukr) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1
44 Urmo Utar (Est) Estonian National Team
45 Benjamin Braut (Ger) Thüringen
46 Mateusz Dzialo (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie
47 Pawel Borucki (Pol) SMS Swidnica
48 Mindaugas Jursys (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team
49 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun
50 Thomas Girard (Fra) French National Team
51 Marek Bozik (Svk) Slavia Trencin
52 Jerome Cousin (Fra) French National Team
53 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Polish National Team
54 Mateusz Czajkowski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
55 Mateusz Szawlowski (Pol) Warmia i Mazury
56 Dawid Wylegala (Pol) SMS Swidnica
57 Robert Povolny (Svk) Slavia Trencin
58 Przemyslaw Wódecki (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun
59 Grzegorz Stepniak (Pol) SMS Swidnica
60 Florian Harbig (Ger) Thüringen
61 Grzegorz Pawlak (Pol) MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
62 Kamil Gradek (Pol) MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
63 Artur Komisarek (Pol) Polish National Team
64 Piotr Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica
65 Bartosz Kula (Pol) SMS Syrardow
66 Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Beloyrussian National Team
67 Anton Lapshinau (Blr) Beloyrussian National Team
68 Vismantas Mockevicius (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team
69 Darijus Dzervus (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team
70 Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1
71 Patryk Krzysewski (Pol) Warmia i Mazury
72 Eric Pidun (Ger) RSC Cottbus
73 Vladyslav Gryn (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 1
74 Piotr Typek (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo
75 Artem Zaytsev (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 1                            2.58
76 Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Moscow City                                          3.18
77 Nils Plotner (Ger) Thüringen                                             2.23
78 Leszek Plucinski (Pol) Wluk Brzeg Nysa                                   3.18
79 Maxim Razumov (Rus) Moscow City
80 Patrick Henriksen (Den) Danish National Team                             3.27
81 David Kulik (Cze) Czech Republic National Team                           4.07
82 Kornel Sójka (Pol) KTK Kalisz                                            4.29
83 Kamil Kowalski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo                                 4.07
84 Piotr Gawronski (Pol) Polish National Team                               4.57
85 Arkadiusz Rzeczkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun                        7.14
86 Reijo Puhm (Est) Estonian National Team                                  8.08
87 Egor Boev (Rus) Premier                                                  8.31
88 Raivis Temnovs (Lat) Latvian National Team                               8.46
89 Kamil Markowski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
90 Robert Witkowski (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie
91 Pawel Pac (Pol) Wluk Brzeg Nysa
92 Rafal Gorczyca (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun
93 Bartlomiej Strychalski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
94 Branislav Udvardy (Svk) Slovakian National Team
95 Philipp Tutzschke (Ger) RSC Cottbus
96 Pawel Dampc (Pol) GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
97 Michal Procner (Svk) Slovakian National Team
98 Oleksandr Shapoval (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 1
99 Pawel Kopowski (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz
100 Krzysztof Kaczala (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.
101 Jakub Novak (Cze) Czech Republic National Team
102 Bartosz Rajkowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo
103 Andres Luidre (Est) Estonian National Team
104 Maksym Vasylyev (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2
105 Przemyslaw Michalski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.
106 Jakub Chrzanowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz
107 Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic National Team
108 Lukasz Biernat (Pol) KTK Kalisz
109 Rihards Bartusevics (Lat) Latvian National Team
110 Jakub Husek] (Cze) Czech Republic National Team
111 Marek Grman (Svk) Slavia Trencin
112 Franz Schiewer (Ger) RSC Cottbus                                       10.12
113 Benjamin Hentschel (Ger) Thüringen
114 Martynas Gucas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team
115 Kamil Gebski (Pol) Warmia i Mazury                                     13.35
116 Dzmitry Horoshkin (Blr) Beloyrussian National Team
117 Mariusz Hirsz (Pol) GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
118 Patryk Ratajczyk (Pol) MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
119 Radoslaw Zadykowicz (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz
120 Daniel Wawrzynski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo
121 Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Warmia i Mazury                                  14.37
122 Julian Schorch (Ger) Thüringen
123 Milan Rovnak (Svk) Slovakian National Team                             14.56
124 Vitaliy Galianov (Rus) Premier
125 Filip Kudlac (Svk) Slavia Trencin
126 Maciej Surawski (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie
127 Artem Melnyk (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2
128 Grzegorz Czetyrko (Pol) Warmia i Mazury
129 Uladzimir Artsiukhov (Blr) Beloyrussian National Team                  14.47
130 Marcin Nowak (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 2                              14.56
131 Dawid Patynski (Pol) MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
132 Andrius Medalius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team                       16.14
133 Mariusz Woznicki (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.                       17.18
134 Maciej Waremczyk (Pol) Wluk Brzeg Nysa
135 Oleksandr Kondrut (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2
136 Lenni Busk (Den) Danish National Team                                   8.46
137 Szymon Kufel (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz
HD Andriy Gorkusha (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 1                         18.26
HD Lars Jensen (Den) Danish National Team                                  20.26
HD Jacob Morkov (Den) Danish National Team
HD Aivaras Ciuzauskas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team
HD Audrius Simkus (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team                          26.02
HD Sebastian Malecki (Pol) GKS Cartusia Kartuzy                            33.26
HD Michal Czajka (Pol) GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
DNF Niki Byrgesen (Den) Danish National Team
DNF Aleksejs Parusevs (Lat) Latvian National Team
DNF Maxim Toporishchev (Rus) Moscow City
DNF Pawel Brylowski (Pol) SMS Syrardow
DNF Adam Stachowiak (Pol) SMS Syrardow
DNF Pawel Gawron (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 2
DNF Adrian Plochacki (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 2

Points

1 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Polish National Team                                20
2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Slovakian National Team                                    19
3 Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team                                     18
4 Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2                              17
5 Martynas Maniusis (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team                             16
6 Fabien Taillefer (Fra) French National Team                                  15
7 Oleksandr Martynenko (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2                         14
8 Loic Desriac (Fra) French National Team                                      13
9 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Premier                                                  12
10 Kamil Smigrowski (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun                                11
11 Adrian Franczuk (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                             10
12 Nikita Novikov (Rus) Moscow City                                             9
13 Danila Barsuk (Rus) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1                                   8
14 Kirill Baranov (Rus) Moscow City                                             7
15 Andriy Kulyk (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 1                                 6
16 Jacek Luniewski (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz                                    5
17 Pawel Szczepaniak (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie                                 4
18 Mateusz Stasiak (Pol) SMS Swidnica                                           3
19 Kacper Szczepaniak (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie                                2
20 Marek Volf (Cze) Czech Republic National Team                                1

Sprints

Rogózno Wies, 24 km

1 Maxim Toporishchev (Rus) Moscow City                                          3
2 Thomas Girard (Fra) French National Team                                      2
3 Nikita Novikov (Rus) Moscow City                                              1

Lasin, 58 km

1 Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team                                      3
2 Loic Desriac (Fra) French National Team                                       2
3 Martynas Maniusis (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team                              1

Gruta, 75 km

1 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Polish National Team                                 3
2 Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team                                      2
3 Peter Sagan (Svk) Slovakian National Team                                     1

General classification after stage 1b

1 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Polish National Team                          2.07.50
2 Loic Desriac (Fra) French National Team                                   0.27
3 Fabien Taillefer (Fra) French National Team                               0.30
4 Peter Sagan (Svk) Slovakian National Team                                 0.32
5 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Premier                                               0.33
6 Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team                                  0.29
7 Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2                           0.44
8 Oleksandr Martynenko (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2                      0.46
9 Martynas Maniusis (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team                          0.47
10 Nikita Novikov (Rus) Moscow City                                         2.25
11 Thomas Girard (Fra) French National Team                                 2.33
12 Jerome Cousin (Fra) French National Team                                 2.37
13 Piotr Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica                                   2.38
14 Kamil Smigrowski (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun
15 Adrian Franczuk (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
16 Grzegorz Stepniak (Pol) SMS Swidnica                                     2.42
17 Kirill Baranov (Rus) Moscow City                                         2.43
18 Benjamin Braut (Ger) Thüringen                                           2.44
19 Florian Harbig (Ger) Thüringen                                           2.48
20 Pawel Borucki (Pol) SMS Swidnica                                         2.50
21 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Polish National Team
22 Kacper Szczepaniak (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie                            2.52
23 Kamil Pawelec (Pol) SMS Syrardow
24 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun                           2.53
25 Darijus Dzervus (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team                           2.55
26 Nils Plotner (Ger) Thüringen
27 Przemyslaw Wódecki (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun
28 Tomasz Jedrzejczak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.                       2.56
29 Vadim Maslennikov (Rus) Premier
30 Dawid Wylegala (Pol) SMS Swidnica
31 Janis Rezins (Lat) Latvian National Team                                 2.57
32 Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Beloyrussian National Team
33 Mantas Vasciula (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team
34 Erik Kohler (Ger) RSC Cottbus                                            2.59
35 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Premier                                             3.00
36 Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1
37 Piotr Typek (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo
38 Silver Ao (Est) Estonian National Team                                   3.01
39 Jacek Luniewski (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz
40 Eric Pidun (Ger) RSC Cottbus                                             3.02
41 Kamil Gradek (Pol) MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
42 Vladyslav Gryn (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 1
43 Adrian Magdziarz (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1                            3.03
44 Mateusz Dzialo (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie
45 Piotr Antkowiak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo                                3.04
46 Andriy Kulyk (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 1
47 Cezary Wochal (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1
48 Danila Barsuk (Rus) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1                               3.05
49 Grzegorz Pawlak (Pol) MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
50 Piotr Sztobryn (Pol) Polish National Team
51 Bartosz Kula (Pol) SMS Syrardow
52 Mateusz Czajkowski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                       3.06
53 Mindaugas Jursys (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team                          3.07
54 Vismantas Mockevicius (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team                     3.08
55 Artur Komisarek (Pol) Polish National Team                               3.09
56 Piotr Chaltas (Pol) SMS Syrardow
57 Pawel Szczepaniak (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie                             3.10
58 Mateusz Szawlowski (Pol) Warmia i Mazury                                 3.11
59 Patryk Krzysewski (Pol) Warmia i Mazury
60 Sebastian Jamrozik (Pol) MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy               3.12
61 Valdis Berkis (Lat) Latvian National Team                                3.13
62 Piotr Polus (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz
63 Ecgenii Kosikin (Ukr) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1                             3.14
64 Marek Volf (Cze) Czech Republic National Team
65 Pawel Sztobryn (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                           3.15
66 Urmo Utar (Est) Estonian National Team                                   3.16
67 Robert Povolny (Svk) Slavia Trencin                                      3.17
68 Marek Bozik (Svk) Slavia Trencin                                         3.18
69 Mateusz Stasiak (Pol) SMS Swidnica                                       3.19
70 Damian Dobka (Pol) GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
71 Vitali Kuprazhkin (Blr) Beloyrussian National Team
72 Benjamin Ahrendt (Ger) RSC Cottbus                                       3.25
73 Ardy Utar (Est) Estonian National Team                                   3.28
74 Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakian National Team
75 Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Moscow City                                          3.44
76 Anton Lapshinau (Blr) Beloyrussian National Team                         3.50
77 Maxim Razumov (Rus) Moscow City                                          3.55
78 Artem Zaytsev (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 1                            3.57
79 Patrick Henriksen (Den) Danish National Team                             4.04
80 Leszek Plucinski (Pol) Wluk Brzeg Nysa                                   4.35
81 David Kulik (Cze) Czech Republic National Team                           4.52
82 Kornel Sójka (Pol) KTK Kalisz                                            5.04
83 Kamil Kowalski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo                                 5.15
84 Piotr Gawronski (Pol) Polish National Team                               5.20
85 Arkadiusz Rzeczkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun                        7.41
86 Reijo Puhm (Est) Estonian National Team                                  8.55
87 Egor Boev (Rus) Premier                                                  9.09
88 Jakub Novak (Cze) Czech Republic National Team                           9.14
89 Rafal Gorczyca (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun                               9.18
90 Robert Witkowski (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie                              9.22
91 Krzysztof Kaczala (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.                        9.23
92 Jakub Husek] (Cze) Czech Republic National Team
93 Kamil Markowski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                          9.24
94 Pawel Kopowski (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz                                 9.33
95 Jakub Chrzanowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz                                       9.34
96 Pawel Pac (Pol) Wluk Brzeg Nysa                                          9.36
97 Lukasz Biernat (Pol) KTK Kalisz
98 Maksym Vasylyev (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2                          9.37
99 Michal Procner (Svk) Slovakian National Team                             9.38
100 Marek Grman (Svk) Slavia Trencin                                        9.40
101 Philipp Tutzschke (Ger) RSC Cottbus
102 Szymon Kufel (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz                                  9.41
103 Raivis Temnovs (Lat) Latvian National Team
104 Oleksandr Shapoval (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 1                      9.42
105 Branislav Udvardy (Svk) Slovakian National Team                         9.43
106 Lenni Busk (Den) Danish National Team                                   9.44
107 Rihards Bartusevics (Lat) Latvian National Team                         9.46
108 Bartosz Rajkowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo
109 Bartlomiej Strychalski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
110 Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic National Team
111 Andres Luidre (Est) Estonian National Team                              9.47
112 Pawel Dampc (Pol) GKS Cartusia Kartuzy                                  9.53
113 Przemyslaw Michalski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.                   10.00
114 Benjamin Hentschel (Ger) Thüringen                                     10.50
115 Franz Schiewer (Ger) RSC Cottbus                                       10.55
116 Martynas Gucas (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team                         10.57
117 Patryk Ratajczyk (Pol) MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy               14.01
118 Radoslaw Zadykowicz (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz                          14.14
119 Mariusz Hirsz (Pol) GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
120 Dzmitry Horoshkin (Blr) Beloyrussian National Team                     14.17
121 Daniel Wawrzynski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo                            14.24
122 Kamil Gebski (Pol) Warmia i Mazury                                     14.40
123 Julian Schorch (Ger) Thüringen                                         15.26
124 Dawid Patynski (Pol) MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy                 15.29
125 Artem Melnyk (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2                           15.41
126 Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) Warmia i Mazury                                  15.49
127 Uladzimir Artsiukhov (Blr) Beloyrussian National Team                  15.53
128 Grzegorz Czetyrko (Pol) Warmia i Mazury
129 Filip Kudlac (Svk) Slavia Trencin                                      15.57
130 Vitaliy Galianov (Rus) Premier                                         16.03
131 Maciej Surawski (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie                             16.04
132 Marcin Nowak (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 2
133 Milan Rovnak (Svk) Slovakian National Team
134 Andrius Medalius (Ltu) Litubel Staki Parket Team                       16.57
135 Oleksandr Kondrut (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2                      18.10
136 Mariusz Woznicki (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.                       18.25
137 Maciej Waremczyk (Pol) Wluk Brzeg Nysa                                 18.32

Points classification

1 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Polish National Team                                40
2 Loic Desriac (Fra) French National Team                                      30
3 Fabien Taillefer (Fra) French National Team                                  30
4 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Premier                                                  25
5 Peter Sagan (Svk) Slovakian National Team                                    19
6 Nikita Novikov (Rus) Moscow City                                             19
7 Thomas Girard (Fra) French National Team                                     19
8 Kirill Baranov (Rus) Moscow City                                             19
9 Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team                                     18
10 Jerome Cousin (Fra) French National Team                                    18
11 Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2                             17
12 Martynas Maniusis (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team                            16
13 Piotr Kasperkiewicz (Pol) SMS Swidnica                                      16
14 Oleksandr Martynenko (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2                        14
15 Grzegorz Stepniak (Pol) SMS Swidnica                                        14
16 Kamil Smigrowski (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun                                11
17 Benjamin Braut (Ger) Thüringen                                              11
18 Adrian Franczuk (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                             10
19 Piotr Gawronski (Pol) Polish National Team                                   9
20 Florian Harbig (Ger) Thüringen                                               8
21 Danila Barsuk (Rus) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1                                   8
22 Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Moscow City                                              7
23 Andriy Kulyk (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 1                                 6
24 Patryk Ratajczyk (Pol) MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy                     6
25 Jacek Luniewski (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz                                    5
26 Arkadiusz Rzeczkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun                            5
27 Pawel Borucki (Pol) SMS Swidnica                                             4
28 Pawel Szczepaniak (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie                                 4
29 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Polish National Team                                     3
30 Kacper Szczepaniak (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie                                3
31 Mateusz Stasiak (Pol) SMS Swidnica                                           3
32 Jakub Novak (Cze) Czech Republic National Team                               2
33 Marek Volf (Cze) Czech Republic National Team                                1

Sprints classification

1 Thomas Bonnin (Fra) French National Team                                      5
2 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Polish National Team                                 3
3 Loic Desriac (Fra) French National Team                                       2
4 Thomas Girard (Fra) French National Team                                      2
5 Peter Sagan (Svk) Slovakian National Team                                     1
6 Martynas Maniusis (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team                              1
7 Nikita Novikov (Rus) Moscow City                                              1

Young riders classification

1 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Polish National Team                          2.07.50
2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Slovakian National Team                                 0.32
3 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Polish National Team                                  2.50
4 Kacper Szczepaniak (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie                             2.52
5 Darijus Dzervus (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team                            2.55
6 Janis Rezins (Lat) Latvian National Team                                  2.57
7 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Premier                                              3.00
8 Eric Pidun (Ger) RSC Cottbus                                              3.02
9 Kamil Gradek (Pol) MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
10 Danila Barsuk (Rus) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1                               3.05
11 Vismantas Mockevicius (Ltu) Lithuanian National Team                     3.08
12 Artur Komisarek (Pol) Polish National Team                               3.09
13 Piotr Chaltas (Pol) SMS Syrardow
14 Valdis Berkis (Lat) Latvian National Team                                3.13
15 Piotr Polus (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz
16 Ecgenii Kosikin (Ukr) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1                             3.14
17 Damian Dobka (Pol) GKS Cartusia Kartuzy                                  3.19
18 Benjamin Ahrendt (Ger) RSC Cottbus                                       3.25
19 Ardy Utar (Est) Estonian National Team                                   3.28
20 Maxim Razumov (Rus) Moscow City                                          3.55
21 Patrick Henriksen (Den) Danish National Team                             4.04
22 Leszek Plucinski (Pol) Wluk Brzeg Nysa                                   4.35
23 Kornel Sójka (Pol) KTK Kalisz                                            5.04
24 Kamil Kowalski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo                                 5.15
25 Piotr Gawronski (Pol) Polish National Team                               5.20
26 Reijo Puhm (Est) Estonian National Team                                  8.55
27 Jakub Novak (Cze) Czech Republic National Team                           9.14
28 Robert Witkowski (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie                              9.22
29 Kamil Markowski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                          9.24
30 Pawel Kopowski (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz                                 9.33
31 Lukasz Biernat (Pol) KTK Kalisz                                          9.36
32 Maksym Vasylyev (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2                          9.37
33 Michal Procner (Svk) Slovakian National Team                             9.38
34 Szymon Kufel (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz                                   9.41
35 Raivis Temnovs (Lat) Latvian National Team
36 Oleksandr Shapoval (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 1                       9.42
37 Branislav Udvardy (Svk) Slovakian National Team                          9.43
38 Lenni Busk (Den) Danish National Team                                    9.44
39 Rihards Bartusevics (Lat) Latvian National Team                          9.46
40 Bartosz Rajkowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo
41 Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic National Team
42 Przemyslaw Michalski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.                    10.00
43 Franz Schiewer (Ger) RSC Cottbus                                        10.55
44 Mariusz Hirsz (Pol) GKS Cartusia Kartuzy                                14.14
45 Daniel Wawrzynski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo                             14.24
46 Julian Schorch (Ger) Thüringen                                          15.26
47 Artem Melnyk (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2                            15.41
48 Grzegorz Czetyrko (Pol) Warmia i Mazury                                 15.53
49 Vitaliy Galianov (Rus) Premier                                          16.03
50 Maciej Surawski (Pol) Województwo Lubiskie                              16.04
51 Milan Rovnak (Svk) Slovakian National Team                              16.04
52 Mariusz Woznicki (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.                        18.25
53 Maciej Waremczyk (Pol) Wluk Brzeg Nysa                                  18.32

Local riders classification
´
1 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Polish National Team                          2.07.50
2 Kamil Smigrowski (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun                              2.38
3 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Polish National Team                                  2.50
4 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun                            2.53
5 Przemyslaw Wódecki (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun                            2.55
6 Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1                                3.00
7 Jacek Luniewski (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz                                 3.01
8 Adrian Magdziarz (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1                             3.03
9 Bartosz Kula (Pol) SMS Syrardow                                           3.05
10 Piotr Polus (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz                                    3.13
11 Arkadiusz Rzeczkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun                        7.41
12 Rafal Gorczyca (Pol) TKK Pacific SMS Torun                               9.18
13 Pawel Kopowski (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz                                 9.33
14 Szymon Kufel (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz                                   9.41
15 Radoslaw Zadykowicz (Pol) ALKS Stal Grudziadz                           14.14

Teams classification

1 French National Team                                                   6.24.30
2 Polish National Team                                                      4.36
3 Premier                                                                   5.20
4 Lithuanian National Team                                                  5.31
5 SMS Swidnica                                                              7.01
6 TKK Pacific SMS Torun                                                     7.09
7 Thüringen                                                                 7.18
8 SMS Syrardow                                                              7.34
9 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                                                 7.36
10 Kujawsko - Pomorskie 1                                                   7.38
11 MGLKS Blekitni Dobrawa Kozieglowy
12 Moscow City                                                              7.44
13 Województwo Lubuskie                                                     7.45
14 RSC Cottbus                                                              7.58
15 Beloyrussian National Team                                               8.12
16 Estonian National Team                                                   8.18
17 Ukrainian National Team 1                                                8.51
18 LKS Baszta Golczewo                                                      9.51
19 Ukrainian National Team 2                                                9.52
20 Slovakian National Team                                                 12.26
21 ALKS Stal Grudziadz                                                     14.27
22 Latvian National Team                                                   14.42
23 Slacvia Trencin                                                         15.06
24 Czech Republic National Team                                            15.57
25 Warmia i Mazury                                                         19.45
26 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.                                               21.03
27 KTK Kalisz                                                              23.05
28 GKS Cartusia Kartuzy                                                    26.02
29 Wluk Brzeg Nysa                                                         31.34