Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Giro finale
Photo ©: Bettini

 UCI codes explained

15th Tour de la Région de Lodz - 2.1 MJ

Poland, July 27-30, 2006

Main Page    Results   Overall standings     Next Stage

Stage 1 - July 27: Sedziejowice - Zdunska Wola, 107.3 km

Results

1 Christopher Schmieg (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                        2.32.04 (42.337 km/h)
2 Mateusz Stasiak (Pol) KTK Kalisz
3 Pawel Sztobryn (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
4 Siarhei Papok (Blr) Belarus National Team                           0.14
5 Ralf Matzka (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart
6 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart
7 Krzysztof Kaczala (Pol) SMS Swidnica
8 Robert Malyszek (Pol) Wielkopolska
9 Alan Wawrzynski (Pol) Baszta Golczewo
10 Kajetan Skrobich (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
11 Silver Ao (Est) Estonian National Team
12 Maciej Ulanowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz
13 Dawid Wylegala (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski
14 Vadim Maslennikov (Rus) Premier Russia
15 Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) Dolny Slask
16 Piotr Typek (Pol) Baszta Golczewo
17 Jakub Koralewski (Pol) Slask 1
18 Urmo Utar (Est) Estonian National Team
19 Mikhail Mazurin (Rus) Premier Russia
20 Przemyslaw Wódecki (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
21 Marcin Urbanowski (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski
22 Mariusz Jankowiak (Pol) Wielkopolska
23 Lukasz Karolewicz (Pol) KKS Gostyn
24 Rafal Majka (Pol) SMS Swidnica
25 Grzegorz Marcinkowski (Pol) MLKS Wielun
26 Tim Klotz (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart
27 Grzegorz Pawlak (Pol) Slask 2
28 Aleksander Babicz (Pol) JF Duet Goleniów
29 Piotr Sztobryn (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
30 Timm Haußen (Ger) RSC Cottbus
31 Tomasz Domagala (Pol) Wielkopolska
32 Tomasz Jendrzejczak (Pol) SMS Swidnica
33 Rafal Gorczyca (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
34 Martin Puusepp (Est) Estonian National Team
35 Kamil Zielinski (Pol) MKS Cyklo-Korona Kielce
36 Radoslaw Liszewski (Pol) Slask 1                                   1.18
37 Cedric Schnakers (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes
38 Dominik Switalski (Pol) Wielkopolska
39 Martin Pirlet (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes
40 Vitali Kuprazhkin (Blr) Belarus National Team
41 Bastian Ziemann (Ger) Rheinland
42 Patryk Pawlak (Pol) KKS Cyklista Zyrardów
43 Adrian Franczuk (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
44 Maksim Kumilevski (Blr) Belarus National Team
45 Jakub Wochal (Pol) KKS Cyklista Zyrardów
46 Radoslaw Teclaw (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
47 Michal Zurek (Pol) MKS Cyklo-Korona Kielce
48 Christopher Malawka (Bel) Team Wallonie
49 Patryk Krzyzewski (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
50 Julien Dumont (Bel) Team Wallonie
51 Keni Blomqvist (Fin) Finland National Team
52 Evgeny Bakhin (Rus) Premier Russia
53 Michal Michalak (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
54 Marcin Bartolewski (Pol) Slask 1
55 Pawel Czapla (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
56 Sander Maasing (Est) Estonian National Team
57 Kamil Smigrowski (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
58 Mateusz Osowski (Pol) Slask 2
59 Adam Debski (Pol) Nosir Nowy Dwór Maz.
60 Lukasz Ziemka (Pol) Nosir Nowy Dwór Maz.
61 Bartlomiej Krezalek (Pol) Dolny Slask
62 Boris Dron (Bel) Team Wallonie
63 Julien Stassen (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes
64 Dawid Pasko (Pol) Dolny Slask
65 Jakub Trzcinski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
66 Michal Smolinski (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
67 Julien Hastir (Bel) Team Wallonie
68 Evgeny Titov (Rus) Premier Russia
69 Lukasz Janic (Pol) JF Duet Goleniów
70 Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
71 Karol Wojciechowski (Pol) MKS Cyklo-Korona Kielce
72 Mateusz Kozak (Pol) MKS Cyklo-Korona Kielce
73 Sascha Lägeler (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart
74 Maurice Calles (Ger) Rheinland
75 Benjamin Cochez (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes
76 Jens Treichel (Ger) RSC Cottbus
77 Wojciech Karcz (Pol) MLKS Wielun
78 Jakub Chrzanowski (Pol) Dolny Slask
79 Patryk Ratajczyk (Pol) Slask 1
80 Tomasz Seweryn (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
81 Maciej Wieckowski (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski
82 Grzegorz Stepniak (Pol) SMS Swidnica
83 Jussi Eskelinen (Fin) Finland National Team
84 Jacek Nowak (Pol) Nosir Nowy Dwór Maz.
85 Konrad Stasiewicz (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski
86 Rafal Fröhlich (Pol) Baszta Golczewo
87 Bartosz Wujczak (Pol) KKS Gostyn
88 Pawel Charucki (Pol) SMS Swidnica
89 Nikolai Kattenstroth (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart
90 Adam Adamkiewicz (Pol) Wielkopolska
91 Bastien Rouard (Bel) Team Wallonie
92 Marceli Trzcinski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
93 Dawid Pawlak (Pol) KTK Kalisz
94 Mateusz Szawlowski (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
95 Sebastian Jamrozik (Pol) Slask 2
96 Dennis Muller (Ger) RSC Cottbus
97 Szymon Kotowski (Pol) Slask 2
98 Paavo Paajanen (Fin) Finland National Team
99 Adrian Honkisz (Pol) Slask 1
100 Alexander Krüger (Ger) Rheinland
101 Piotr Kasperkiewicz (Pol) KTK Kalisz
102 Bartlomiej Aleksander (Pol) JF Duet Goleniów
103 Arkadiusz Reczkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
104 Krystian Katarzynski (Pol) JF Duet Goleniów
105 Michael Schenten (Ger) Rheinland
106 Johannes Nebauer (Ger) RSC Cottbus
107 Pawel Krywoszonek (Pol) Lubuskie
108 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
109 Tomasz Makowski (Pol) MLKS Wielun
110 Eric Frank (Ger) RSC Cottbus
111 Tomasz Deren (Pol) Lubuskie
112 Dawid Patynski (Pol) Slask 2
113 Markku Alus (Fin) Finland National Team
114 Jakub Seweryn (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
115 Pawel Sworowski (Pol) KKS Gostyn
116 Mikolaj Burzec (Pol) KKS Gostyn
117 Mikhel Juri (Est) Estonian National Team
118 Mariusz Grabas (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
119 Laurent Donnay (Bel) Team Wallonie
120 Pawel Borucki (Pol) SMS Swidnica
121 Kamil Pawelec (Pol) KKS Cyklista Zyrardów
122 Robert Plath (Ger) Rheinland
123 Lukasz Borkowski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz                             1.38
124 Kevin Godfroid (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes
125 Pawel Kowalkowski (Pol) Baszta Golczewo                           1.52
126 Michal Podlaski (Pol) Nosir Nowy Dwór Maz.                        2.42
127 Lukasz Szczurowski (Pol) KKS Cyklista Zyrardów                    5.27
128 Christian Seithel (Ger) Rheinland                                 7.30
129 Konrad Dulas (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz                                 8.39
130 Igor Boev (Rus) Premier Russia                                   16.09
131 Mateusz Dzialo (Pol) Lubuskie                                    16.12
132 Miroslaw Frackowiak (Pol) Lubuskie                               16.48
133 Ihar Hovar (Blr) Belarus National Team
134 Anton Lapshinau (Blr) Belarus National Team
135 Kevin Frenske (Ger) RSC Cottbus
136 Adrian Bogusz (Pol) MLKS Wielun                                  21.34
DNF Quentin Mouton (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes
DNF Mateusz Muszalak (Pol) MLKS Wielun
DNF Nico Blomqvist (Fin) Finland National Team

Sprints
 
Sedziejowice, 15.3 km

1 Dawid Wylegala (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                           3 pts
2 Maciej Wieckowski (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                        2
3 Pawel Charucki (Pol) SMS Swidnica                                       1

Zdunska Wola, 56.1 km

1 Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) Dolny Slask                                     3 pts
2 Ralf Matzka (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                                       2
3 Tim Klotz (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                                         1

Zdunska Wola, 81.7 km

1 Ralf Matzka (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                                       3 pts
2 Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) Dolny Slask                                     2
3 Kajetan Skrobich (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                        1

General classification after stage 1
 
1 Christopher Schmieg (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                        2.31.54
2 Mateusz Stasiak (Pol) KTK Kalisz                                    0.04
3 Pawel Sztobryn (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                      0.06
4 Siarhei Papok (Blr) Belarus National Team                           0.24
5 Ralf Matzka (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart
6 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart
7 Krzysztof Kaczala (Pol) SMS Swidnica
8 Robert Malyszek (Pol) Wielkopolska
9 Alan Wawrzynski (Pol) Baszta Golczewo
10 Kajetan Skrobich (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
11 Silver Ao (Est) Estonian National Team
12 Maciej Ulanowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz
13 Dawid Wylegala (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski
14 Vadim Maslennikov (Rus) Premier Russia
15 Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) Dolny Slask
16 Piotr Typek (Pol) Baszta Golczewo
17 Jakub Koralewski (Pol) Slask 1
18 Urmo Utar (Est) Estonian National Team
19 Mikhail Mazurin (Rus) Premier Russia
20 Przemyslaw Wódecki (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
21 Marcin Urbanowski (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski
22 Mariusz Jankowiak (Pol) Wielkopolska
23 Lukasz Karolewicz (Pol) KKS Gostyn
24 Rafal Majka (Pol) SMS Swidnica
25 Grzegorz Marcinkowski (Pol) MLKS Wielun
26 Tim Klotz (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart
27 Grzegorz Pawlak (Pol) Slask 2
28 Aleksander Babicz (Pol) JF Duet Goleniów
29 Piotr Sztobryn (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
30 Timm Haußen (Ger) RSC Cottbus
31 Tomasz Domagala (Pol) Wielkopolska
32 Tomasz Jendrzejczak (Pol) SMS Swidnica
33 Rafal Gorczyca (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
34 Martin Puusepp (Est) Estonian National Team
35 Kamil Zielinski (Pol) MKS Cyklo-Korona Kielce
36 Radoslaw Liszewski (Pol) Slask 1                                   1.28
37 Cedric Schnakers (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes
38 Dominik Switalski (Pol) Wielkopolska
39 Martin Pirlet (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes
40 Vitali Kuprazhkin (Blr) Belarus National Team
41 Bastian Ziemann (Ger) Rheinland
42 Patryk Pawlak (Pol) KKS Cyklista Zyrardów
43 Adrian Franczuk (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
44 Maksim Kumilevski (Blr) Belarus National Team
45 Jakub Wochal (Pol) KKS Cyklista Zyrardów
46 Radoslaw Teclaw (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
47 Michal Zurek (Pol) MKS Cyklo-Korona Kielce
48 Christopher Malawka (Bel) Team Wallonie
49 Patryk Krzyzewski (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
50 Julien Dumont (Bel) Team Wallonie
51 Keni Blomqvist (Fin) Finland National Team
52 Evgeny Bakhin (Rus) Premier Russia
53 Michal Michalak (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
54 Marcin Bartolewski (Pol) Slask 1
55 Pawel Czapla (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
56 Sander Maasing (Est) Estonian National Team
57 Kamil Smigrowski (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
58 Mateusz Osowski (Pol) Slask 2
59 Adam Debski (Pol) Nosir Nowy Dwór Maz.
60 Lukasz Ziemka (Pol) Nosir Nowy Dwór Maz.
61 Bartlomiej Krezalek (Pol) Dolny Slask
62 Boris Dron (Bel) Team Wallonie
63 Julien Stassen (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes
64 Dawid Pasko (Pol) Dolny Slask
65 Jakub Trzcinski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
66 Michal Smolinski (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
67 Julien Hastir (Bel) Team Wallonie
68 Evgeny Titov (Rus) Premier Russia
69 Lukasz Janic (Pol) JF Duet Goleniów
70 Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
71 Karol Wojciechowski (Pol) MKS Cyklo-Korona Kielce
72 Mateusz Kozak (Pol) MKS Cyklo-Korona Kielce
73 Sascha Lägeler (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart
74 Maurice Calles (Ger) Rheinland
75 Benjamin Cochez (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes
76 Jens Treichel (Ger) RSC Cottbus
77 Wojciech Karcz (Pol) MLKS Wielun
78 Jakub Chrzanowski (Pol) Dolny Slask
79 Patryk Ratajczyk (Pol) Slask 1
80 Tomasz Seweryn (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
81 Maciej Wieckowski (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski
82 Grzegorz Stepniak (Pol) SMS Swidnica
83 Jussi Eskelinen (Fin) Finland National Team
84 Jacek Nowak (Pol) Nosir Nowy Dwór Maz.
85 Konrad Stasiewicz (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski
86 Rafal Fröhlich (Pol) Baszta Golczewo
87 Bartosz Wujczak (Pol) KKS Gostyn
88 Pawel Charucki (Pol) SMS Swidnica
89 Nikolai Kattenstroth (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart
90 Adam Adamkiewicz (Pol) Wielkopolska
91 Bastien Rouard (Bel) Team Wallonie
92 Marceli Trzcinski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
93 Dawid Pawlak (Pol) KTK Kalisz
94 Mateusz Szawlowski (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
95 Sebastian Jamrozik (Pol) Slask 2
96 Dennis Muller (Ger) RSC Cottbus
97 Szymon Kotowski (Pol) Slask 2
98 Paavo Paajanen (Fin) Finland National Team
99 Adrian Honkisz (Pol) Slask 1
100 Alexander Krüger (Ger) Rheinland
101 Piotr Kasperkiewicz (Pol) KTK Kalisz
102 Bartlomiej Aleksander (Pol) JF Duet Goleniów
103 Arkadiusz Reczkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
104 Krystian Katarzynski (Pol) JF Duet Goleniów
105 Michael Schenten (Ger) Rheinland
106 Johannes Nebauer (Ger) RSC Cottbus
107 Pawel Krywoszonek (Pol) Lubuskie
108 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
109 Tomasz Makowski (Pol) MLKS Wielun
110 Eric Frank (Ger) RSC Cottbus
111 Tomasz Deren (Pol) Lubuskie
112 Dawid Patynski (Pol) Slask 2
113 Markku Alus (Fin) Finland National Team
114 Jakub Seweryn (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
115 Pawel Sworowski (Pol) KKS Gostyn
116 Mikolaj Burzec (Pol) KKS Gostyn
117 Mikhel Juri (Est) Estonian National Team
118 Mariusz Grabas (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
119 Laurent Donnay (Bel) Team Wallonie
120 Pawel Borucki (Pol) SMS Swidnica
121 Kamil Pawelec (Pol) KKS Cyklista Zyrardów
122 Robert Plath (Ger) Rheinland
123 Lukasz Borkowski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz                             1.48
124 Kevin Godfroid (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes
125 Pawel Kowalkowski (Pol) Baszta Golczewo                           2.02
126 Michal Podlaski (Pol) Nosir Nowy Dwór Maz.                        2.52
127 Lukasz Szczurowski (Pol) KKS Cyklista Zyrardów                    5.37
128 Christian Seithel (Ger) Rheinland                                 7.40
129 Konrad Dulas (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz                                 8.49
130 Igor Boev (Rus) Premier Russia                                   16.19
131 Mateusz Dzialo (Pol) Lubuskie                                    16.22
132 Miroslaw Frackowiak (Pol) Lubuskie                               16.58
133 Ihar Hovar (Blr) Belarus National Team
134 Anton Lapshinau (Blr) Belarus National Team
135 Kevin Frenske (Ger) RSC Cottbus
136 Adrian Bogusz (Pol) MLKS Wielun                                  21.44

Points classification

1 Christopher Schmieg (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                              15 pts
2 Mateusz Stasiak (Pol) KTK Kalisz                                       14
3 Pawel Sztobryn (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                         13
4 Siarhei Papok (Blr) Belarus National Team                              12
5 Ralf Matzka (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                                      11
6 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                                     10
7 Krzysztof Kaczala (Pol) SMS Swidnica                                    9
8 Robert Malyszek (Pol) Wielkopolska                                      8
9 Alan Wawrzynski (Pol) Baszta Golczewo                                   7
10 Kajetan Skrobich (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                       6
11 Silver Ao (Est) Estonian National Team                                 5
12 Maciej Ulanowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz                                      4
13 Dawid Wylegala (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                          3
14 Vadim Maslennikov (Rus) Premier Russia                                 2
15 Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) Dolny Slask                                    1

Most active riders classification
                                                                          5 pts
1 Ralf Matzka (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                                       5
2 Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) Dolny Slask                                     3
3 Dawid Wylegala (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                           2
4 Maciej Wieckowski (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                        1
5 Kajetan Skrobich (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                        1
6 Tim Klotz (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                                         1
7 Pawel Charucki (Pol) SMS Swidnica

All round riders classification 

1 Ralf Matzka (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                                      16 pts
2 Christopher Schmieg (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                              15
3 Mateusz Stasiak (Pol) KTK Kalisz                                       14
4 Pawel Sztobryn (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                         13
5 Siarhei Papok (Blr) Belarus National Team                              12
6 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                                     10
7 Krzysztof Kaczala (Pol) SMS Swidnica                                    9
8 Robert Malyszek (Pol) Wielkopolska                                      8
9 Alan Wawrzynski (Pol) Baszta Golczewo                                   7
10 Kajetan Skrobich (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                       7
11 Dawid Wylegala (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                          6
12 Konrad Czajkowski (Pol) Dolny Slask                                    6
13 Silver Ao (Est) Estonian National Team                                 5
14 Maciej Ulanowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz                                      4
15 Vadim Maslennikov (Rus) Premier Russia                                 2
16 Maciej Wieckowski (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski                       2
17 Tim Klotz (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                                        1
18 Pawel Charucki (Pol) SMS Swidnica                                      1

Young riders classification

1 Christopher Schmieg (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                        2.31.54
2 Mateusz Stasiak (Pol) KTK Kalisz                                    0.04
3 Pawel Sztobryn (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy                      0.06
4 Ralf Matzka (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart                                   0.24
5 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart
6 Krzysztof Kaczala (Pol) SMS Swidnica
7 Silver Ao (Est) Estonian National Team
8 Dawid Wylegala (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski
9 Vadim Maslennikov (Rus) Premier Russia
10 Piotr Typek (Pol) Baszta Golczewo
11 Urmo Utar (Est) Estonian National Team
12 Przemyslaw Wódecki (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
13 Rafal Majka (Pol) SMS Swidnica
14 Grzegorz Marcinkowski (Pol) MLKS Wielun
15 Grzegorz Pawlak (Pol) Slask 2
16 Aleksander Babicz (Pol) JF Duet Goleniów
17 Piotr Sztobryn (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
18 Tomasz Jendrzejczak (Pol) SMS Swidnica
19 Rafal Gorczyca (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
20 Martin Pirlet (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes                    1.28
21 Vitali Kuprazhkin (Blr) Belarus National Team
22 Adrian Franczuk (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
23 Jakub Wochal (Pol) KKS Cyklista Zyrardów
24 Michal Zurek (Pol) MKS Cyklo-Korona Kielce
25 Christopher Malawka (Bel) Team Wallonie
26 Patryk Krzyzewski (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
27 Julien Dumont (Bel) Team Wallonie
28 Keni Blomqvist (Fin) Finland National Team
29 Michal Michalak (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
30 Kamil Smigrowski (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
31 Lukasz Ziemka (Pol) Nosir Nowy Dwór Maz.
32 Lukasz Janic (Pol) JF Duet Goleniów
33 Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
34 Mateusz Kozak (Pol) MKS Cyklo-Korona Kielce
35 Sascha Lägeler (Ger) Aguti Stuttgart
36 Maurice Calles (Ger) Rheinland
37 Benjamin Cochez (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes
38 Wojciech Karcz (Pol) MLKS Wielun
39 Jakub Chrzanowski (Pol) Dolny Slask
40 Patryk Ratajczyk (Pol) Slask 1
41 Maciej Wieckowski (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski
42 Grzegorz Stepniak (Pol) SMS Swidnica
43 Jussi Eskelinen (Fin) Finland National Team
44 Jacek Nowak (Pol) Nosir Nowy Dwór Maz.
45 Konrad Stasiewicz (Pol) Wroclawski Klub Kolarski
46 Adam Adamkiewicz (Pol) Wielkopolska
47 Bastien Rouard (Bel) Team Wallonie
48 Marceli Trzcinski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
49 Mateusz Szawlowski (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
50 Sebastian Jamrozik (Pol) Slask 2
51 Dennis Muller (Ger) RSC Cottbus
52 Alexander Krüger (Ger) Rheinland
53 Piotr Kasperkiewicz (Pol) KTK Kalisz
54 Arkadiusz Reczkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
55 Krystian Katarzynski (Pol) JF Duet Goleniów
56 Michael Schenten (Ger) Rheinland
57 Johannes Nebauer (Ger) RSC Cottbus
58 Pawel Krywoszonek (Pol) Lubuskie
59 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) TKK Pacific - Sms Torun
60 Tomasz Deren (Pol) Lubuskie
61 Dawid Patynski (Pol) Slask 2
62 Markku Alus (Fin) Finland National Team
63 Jakub Seweryn (Pol) Luks Olimpijczyk Morag
64 Mariusz Grabas (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
65 Pawel Borucki (Pol) SMS Swidnica
66 Kamil Pawelec (Pol) KKS Cyklista Zyrardów
67 Lukasz Borkowski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz                              1.48
68 Pawel Kowalkowski (Pol) Baszta Golczewo                            2.02
69 Igor Boev (Rus) Premier Russia                                    16.19
70 Mateusz Dzialo (Pol) Lubuskie                                     16.22
71 Miroslaw Frackowiak (Pol) Lubuskie                                16.58
72 Anton Lapshinau (Blr) Belarus National Team
73 Kevin Frenske (Ger) RSC Cottbus
74 Adrian Bogusz (Pol) MLKS Wielun                                   21.44