Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mt Hood Classic
Photo ©: Swift

 UCI codes explained

59th GP General Patton - 2.HC (Jr)

Luxembourg, July 8-9, 2006

Main Page    Results   Overall standings    Previous Stage  

Stage 2 - July 9: Vianden - Vianden, 104.4 km

Results

1 Gert Dockx (Bel) Belgian National Team             2.46.57
2 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German National Team          0.03
3 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Festina Veilje           0.10
4 John Degenkolb (Ger) German National Team             0.28
5 Oliver Giesecke (Ger) German National Team            0.49
6 David Piva (Bel) Belgian National Team                0.52
7 Philipp Ries (Ger) German National Team                   
8 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Avia Team Waasland                0.56
9 Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) KC Balen                       
10 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto VCArdennes            
11 Gregory Joseph (Bel) Belgian National Team               
12 Sim Steyvers (Bel) Belgian National Team             0.58
13 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Wielerbond Vlaanderen               
14 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Wielerbond Vlaanderen             
15 Yannick Eijssen (Bel) Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg    1.14
16 Michael Weicht (Ger) German National Team            1.15
17 Ivo Lux (Lux) Team Lëtzenburg                        1.17
18 Felix Schäfermeier (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen             
19 Niki Østergaard (Den) Team GLS-Cycling               2.01
20 Thomas Girard (Fra) French National Team             2.32
21 Patrick Nuber (Ger) German National Team             3.41
22 Aurélien Duval (Fra) French National Team            3.50
23 Sylvain Greiner (Fra) French National Team               
24 Fabrice Naert (Bel) KC Balen                         3.52
25 Tom Kohn (Lux) Team Lëtzenburg                       4.03
26 Stephan Sprinke (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen            4.23
27 Willem Dendooven (Bel) Avia Team Waasland            4.58
28 Sibrecht Pieters (Bel) Bodysol-Lotto-CT Menen        6.16
29 LukᚠGoc (Svk) Slovakian National Team                  
30 Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvian National Team         6.21
31 Joeri Adams (Bel) Avia Team Waasland                 6.23
32 Geert Van Der Sanden (Ned) TWC De Kempen                 
33 Fredérique Robert (Bel) Wielerbond Vlaanderen        6.26
34 Jeff Beyens (Bel) KC Balen                           6.29
35 Moritz Bleymehl (Ger) Saarland                       6.33
36 Alex Schmitt (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen               6.47
37 Ricky Enø Jorgensen (Den) Team Festina Veilje        7.02
38 Reno De Keulenaere (Bel) Bodysol-Lotto-CT Menen      7.05
39 Sven Van Dousselaere (Bel) Belgian National Team     7.10
40 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Belgian National Team           7.17
41 Bradley Potgieter (RSA) ACI-Team Tekton              7.42
42 Jens Grewe (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen                 7.52
43 Nicolas David (Fra) French National Team             9.41
44 Patrick Weber (Swi) Swiss National Team              9.43
45 Gaël Le Bellec (Fra) French National Team            9.44
46 Kay Leyssens (Bel) Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg      10.06
47 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Wielerbond Vlaanderen     11.47
48 Nicolaj Olesen (Den) Team GLS-Cycling                    
49 Kenneth Bultinck (Bel) Avia Team Waasland           12.06
50 Pawel Charucki (Pol) Polish National Team           12.56
51 Martins Trautmanis (Lat) Latvian National Team      13.02
52 Reinis Andrijanovs (Lat) Latvian National Team           
53 Timothy Stevens (Bel) KC Balen                      13.05
54 Marek Canecký (Svk) Slovakian National Team         13.09
55 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Slovakian National Team                
56 Jo Pirotte (Bel) Performance Cycling Team           13.16
57 Robert Gavenda (Svk) Slovakian National Team             
58 Jonathan Kinnear (RSA) ACI-Team Tekton              13.24
59 Hasier Olea Larrauri (Spa) Gipuzkoa-Moyua           13.28
60 Tim Haex (Bel) Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg          13.42
61 Julen Gonzalez Etxezarreta (Spa) Gipuzkoa-Moyua     13.44
62 Stefan Sporrer (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen            13.50
63 Christian Schneeberger (Swi) Swiss National Team    13.52
64 Julien Hastir (Bel) Team Wallonie                   13.53
65 Pawel Borucki (Pol) Polish National Team                 
66 Unai Iparragirre Azpiazu (Spa) Gipuzkoa-Moyua            
67 Christopher Malawka (Bel) Team Wallonie                  
68 Sebastien Sintobin (Bel) Bodysol-Lotto-CT Menen          
69 Ran Margaliot (Isr) Performance Cycling Team             
70 Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) Bodysol-Lotto-CT Menen            
71 Jan-Martin Krol (Swi) Swiss National Team                
72 Jonas Fischer (Ger) Saarland                             
73 Jef Eerdekens (Bel) Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg          
74 Dimitri Fauville (Bel) Wielerbond Vlaanderen             
75 Joël Zangerle (Lux) Team Lëtzenburg                 14.00
76 Bart Desmet (Bel) Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg       14.01
77 Lukas Rohner (Swi) Swiss National Team              14.03
78 Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) Avia Team Waasland              
79 Eric Wirtz (Lux) ER VC Diekirch                     14.04
80 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Krolstone Team                   
81 Michael Robinson (RSA) ACI-Team Tekton                   
82 Yannick Lanco (Lux) ER VC Diekirch                  14.06
83 Raoul Reding (Lux) Team Lëtzenburg                       
84 Yannick Stoltz (Lux) Team Lëtzenburg                     
85 Julen Mitxelena Tolosa (Spa) Gipuzkoa-Moyua         14.11
86 Laurens Warson (Bel) Performance Cycling Team       14.22
87 Kevin Godfroid (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto VCArdennes          
88 Renier Weideman (RSA) ACI-Team Tekton                    
89 Steven Baertsch (Swi) Swiss National Team                
90 Chris Juul-Jensen (Den) Team Kvickly Odder               
91 Rafal Majka (Pol) Polish National Team                   
92 Pieter Serry (Bel) Bodysol-Lotto-CT Menen                
93 Ward Vandekerckhove (Bel) Wielerbond Vlaanderen          
94 Thomas Op 'T Eynde (Bel) Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg     
95 Mikkel Schiøler (Den) Team GLS-Cycling                   
96 Sam Wirtz (Lux) Team Lëtzenburg                          
97 Pit Losch (Lux) ER Velo Woolz                            
98 Gil Jacquemoth (Lux) ER Velo Woolz                       
DNF Marco Lippuner (Swi) Swiss National Team                
DNF Tony Gallopin (Fra) French National Team                
DNF Janis Alksnis (Lat) Latvian National Team               
DNF Normunds Zarins (Lat) Latvian National Team             
DNF Maciej Ulanowski (Pol) Polish National Team             
DNF Grzegrorz Stepniak (Pol) Polish National Team           
DNF Dawid Wylegala (Pol) Polish National Team               
DNF Marijan Perkovic (Cro) Croatian National Team           
DNF Kristijan Cvek (Cro) Croatian National Team             
DNF Oliver Rilak (Cro) Croatian National Team               
DNF Marko Ivancic (Cro) Croatian National Team              
DNF Aleksandar Prso (Cro) Croatian National Team            
DNF Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Gipuzkoa-Moyua           
DNF Ion Lazkano Iriondo (Spa) Gipuzkoa-Moyua                
DNF Waldo Bergh (RSA) ACI-Team Tekton                       
DNF Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Team Wallonie                   
DNF Laurent Donnay (Bel) Team Wallonie                      
DNF Julien Dumont (Bel) Team Wallonie                       
DNF Jefferson Dopchie (Bel) Team Wallonie                   
DNF Arnd Sevenich (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen                 
DNF Sascha Weber (Ger) Saarland                             
DNF Pillip Mertes (Ger) Saarland                            
DNF Pascal Ruffing (Ger) Saarland                           
DNF Tim Declerq (Bel) Avia Team Waasland                    
DNF Remi Berben (Bel) Bodysol-Lotto-CT Menen                
DNF Dominique Bragano (Bel) Performance Cycling Team        
DNF Stephen Collet (Bel) Performance Cycling Team           
DNF Wesley Houyoux (Bel) Performance Cycling Team           
DNF Gilles Dehoux (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto VCArdennes          
DNF Benjamin Mars (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto VCArdennes          
DNF Ludovic Brochard (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto VCArdennes       
DNF Aurélien Vostier (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto VCArdennes       
DNF Marnik Dreesen (Bel) KC Balen                           
DNF Ken Hermans (Bel) KC Balen                              
DNF Jacob Gye Madsen (Den) Team Kvickly Odder               
DNF Charlie Køhler (Den) Team Kvickly Odder                 
DNF Mark Blaabjerg Christensen (Den) Team Kvickly Odder     
DNF Jesper Hansen (Den) Team Kvickly Odder                  
DNF Morten Høberg Nielsen (Den) Team GLS-Cycling            
DNF Mikkel Lund (Den) Team GLS-Cycling                      
DNF Jonas Søndergaard (Den) Team GLS-Cycling                
DNF Morten Reckweg (Den) Team Festina Veilje                
DNF Morten Gregersen (Den) Team Festina Veilje              
DNF Kasper Therkildsen (Den) Team Festina Veilje            
DNF Barry Hulzebos (Ned) Krolstone Team                     
DNF Stefan Limburg (Ned) Krolstone Team                     
DNF Rutmer Faber (Ned) Krolstone Team                       
DNF Roy Smit (Ned) Krolstone Team                           
DNF Savié Van Horik (Ned) TWC De Kempen                     
DNF Danny Boelens (Ned) TWC De Kempen                       
DNF Jan Coolen (Ned) TWC De Kempen                          
DNF Maurice De Bekker (Ned) TWC De Kempen                   
DNF Claude Hermes (Lux) ER VC Diekirch                      
DNF Frédéric Margue (Lux) ER Velo Woolz                     
DNF Luc Hammer (Lux) ER UC Dippach                          
DNF Jakob Hennig (Ger) ER UC Dippach                        
DNF Ben Klein (Lux) ER UC Dippach                           
DNF Donato Sereno (Ita) ER UC Dippach                       
DNF Pol Zimmermann (Lux) ER UC Dippach                      
DNF Ben Kettels (Lux) ER UC Dippach                         
 
Points
 
1 Gert Dockx (Bel) Belgian National Team                  20 pts
2 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German National Team            16
3 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Festina Veilje             13
4 John Degenkolb (Ger) German National Team               11
5 Oliver Giesecke (Ger) German National Team               9
6 David Piva (Bel) Belgian National Team                   7
7 Philipp Ries (Ger) German National Team                  5
8 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Avia Team Waasland                   3
9 Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) KC Balen                      2
10 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto VCArdennes           1
 
Mountains
 
Climb 1
1 Sim Steyvers (Bel) Belgian National Team                 5 pts
2 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Festina Veilje              3
3 Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) KC Balen                      2
4 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German National Team             1
 
Climb 2
1 Thomas Girard (Fra) French National Team                 5 pts
2 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Festina Veilje              3
3 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German National Team             2
4 Felix Schäfermeier (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen             1
 
Climb 3
1 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Festina Veilje              5 pts
2 John Degenkolb (Ger) German National Team                3
3 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German National Team             2
4 Gert Dockx (Bel) Belgian National Team                   1
 
Sprints
 
Sprint 1
1 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Avia Team Waasland                   5 pts
2 Gert Dockx (Bel) Belgian National Team                   3
3 Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) KC Balen                      2
4 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German National Team             1
 
Sprint 2
1 Thomas Girard (Fra) French National Team                 5 pts
2 Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) KC Balen                      3
3 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Avia Team Waasland                   2
4 David Piva (Bel) Belgian National Team                   1
 
Sprint 3
1 Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) KC Balen                      5 pts
2 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Festina Veilje              3
3 Philipp Ries (Ger) German National Team                  2
4 Felix Schäfermeier (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen             1
 
Teams
 
1 German National Team                               8.22.11
2 Belgian National Team                                 0.28
3 Wielerbond Vlaanderen                                 7.02
4 French National Team                                  8.52
5 KC Balen                                              9.57
6 Avia Team Waasland                                   10.57
7 Nordrhein-Westfalen                                  11.07
8 Team Lëtzenburg                                      18.00
9 Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg                          23.42
10 Bodysol-Lotto-CT Menen                              25.54
11 Team GLS-Cycling                                    26.50
12 Latvian National Team                               31.05
13 Slovakian National Team                             31.14
14 ACI-Team Tekton                                     33.50
15 Swiss National Team                                 36.08
16 Gipuzkoa-Moyua                                      39.45
17 Polish National Team                                39.51
18 Performance Cycling Team                            40.11
 
Final General classification
 
1 Gert Dockx (Bel) Belgian National Team             5.10.04
2 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German National Team          0.03
3 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Festina Veilje           0.15
4 Oliver Giesecke (Ger) German National Team            0.54
5 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Avia Team Waasland                0.56
6 Philipp Ries (Ger) German National Team               0.57
7 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Wielerbond Vlaanderen          0.58
8 Felix Schäfermeier (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen          1.14
9 Ivo Lux (Lux) Team Lëtzenburg                         2.03
10 John Degenkolb (Ger) German National Team                
11 Niki Østergaard (Den) Team GLS-Cycling               2.06
12 Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) KC Balen                  2.12
13 David Piva (Bel) Belgian National Team               2.27
14 Gregory Joseph (Bel) Belgian National Team           2.31
15 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto VCArdennes            
16 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Wielerbond Vlaanderen           2.33
17 Sim Steyvers (Bel) Belgian National Team                 
18 Yannick Eijssen (Bel) Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg    2.49
19 Michael Weicht (Ger) German National Team            2.50
20 Aurélien Duval (Fra) French National Team            3.50
21 Fabrice Naert (Bel) KC Balen                         3.52
22 Thomas Girard (Fra) French National Team             4.07
23 Tom Kohn (Lux) Team Lëtzenburg                       4.49
24 Patrick Nuber (Ger) German National Team             5.16
25 Sylvain Greiner (Fra) French National Team           5.25
26 Stephan Sprinke (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen            5.58
27 Willem Dendooven (Bel) Avia Team Waasland            6.33
28 Ricky Enø Jorgensen (Den) Team Festina Veilje        7.07
29 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Belgian National Team           7.17
30 Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvian National Team         7.43
31 Jeff Beyens (Bel) KC Balen                           7.51
32 Sibrecht Pieters (Bel) Bodysol-Lotto-CT Menen            
33 LukᚠGoc (Svk) Slovakian National Team                  
34 Joeri Adams (Bel) Avia Team Waasland                 7.58
35 Geert Van Der Sanden (Ned) TWC De Kempen                 
36 Fredérique Robert (Bel) Wielerbond Vlaanderen        8.01
37 Moritz Bleymehl (Ger) Saarland                       8.08
38 Alex Schmitt (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen               8.22
39 Reno De Keulenaere (Bel) Bodysol-Lotto-CT Menen      8.36
40 Sven Van Dousselaere (Bel) Belgian National Team     8.45
41 Jens Grewe (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen                 9.01
42 Bradley Potgieter (RSA) ACI-Team Tekton              9.17
43 Patrick Weber (Swi) Swiss National Team              9.43
44 Gaël Le Bellec (Fra) French National Team           11.00
45 Nicolas David (Fra) French National Team            11.16
46 Kay Leyssens (Bel) Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg      11.41
47 Martins Trautmanis (Lat) Latvian National Team      13.07
48 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Slovakian National Team           13.09
49 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Wielerbond Vlaanderen     13.22
50 Nicolaj Olesen (Den) Team GLS-Cycling                    
51 Kenneth Bultinck (Bel) Avia Team Waasland           13.28
52 Dimitri Fauville (Bel) Wielerbond Vlaanderen        14.07
53 Laurent Vanden Bak (Bel) Avia Team Waasland         14.08
54 Pawel Charucki (Pol) Polish National Team           14.31
55 Reinis Andrijanovs (Lat) Latvian National Team      14.37
56 Timothy Stevens (Bel) KC Balen                      14.40
57 Marek Canecký (Svk) Slovakian National Team         14.44
58 Robert Gavenda (Svk) Slovakian National Team        14.45
59 Jo Pirotte (Bel) Performance Cycling Team           14.51
60 Hasier Olea Larrauri (Spa) Gipuzkoa-Moyua           14.52
61 Jonathan Kinnear (RSA) ACI-Team Tekton              14.59
62 Julen Gonzalez Etxezarreta (Spa) Gipuzkoa-Moyua     15.06
63 Tim Haex (Bel) Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg          15.17
64 Stefan Sporrer (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen            15.25
65 Christian Schneeberger (Swi) Swiss National Team    15.27
66 Unai Iparragirre Azpiazu (Spa) Gipuzkoa-Moyua       15.28
67 Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) Bodysol-Lotto-CT Menen            
68 Christopher Malawka (Bel) Team Wallonie                  
69 Jonas Fischer (Ger) Saarland                             
70 Pawel Borucki (Pol) Polish National Team                 
71 Julien Hastir (Bel) Team Wallonie                        
72 Ran Margaliot (Isr) Performance Cycling Team             
73 Jef Eerdekens (Bel) Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg          
74 Joël Zangerle (Lux) Team Lëtzenburg                 15.35
75 Bart Desmet (Bel) Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg       15.36
76 Lukas Rohner (Swi) Swiss National Team              15.38
77 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Krolstone Team              15.39
78 Michael Robinson (RSA) ACI-Team Tekton                   
79 Yannick Stoltz (Lux) Team Lëtzenburg                15.41
80 Steven Baertsch (Swi) Swiss National Team           15.57
81 Sam Wirtz (Lux) Team Lëtzenburg                          
82 Mikkel Schiøler (Den) Team GLS-Cycling                   
83 Rafal Majka (Pol) Polish National Team                   
84 Thomas Op 'T Eynde (Bel) Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg     
85 Renier Weideman (RSA) ACI-Team Tekton                    
86 Laurens Warson (Bel) Performance Cycling Team            
87 Chris Juul-Jensen (Den) Team Kvickly Odder               
88 Pieter Serry (Bel) Bodysol-Lotto-CT Menen                
89 Ward Vandekerckhove (Bel) Wielerbond Vlaanderen          
90 Raoul Reding (Lux) Team Lëtzenburg                  16.08
91 Kevin Godfroid (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto VCArdennes     16.21
92 Sebastien Sintobin (Bel) Bodysol-Lotto-CT Menen     23.39
93 Jan-Martin Krol (Swi) Swiss National Team           23.46
94 Eric Wirtz (Lux) ER VC Diekirch                     23.50
95 Julen Mitxelena Tolosa (Spa) Gipuzkoa-Moyua         23.57
96 Pit Losch (Lux) ER Velo Woolz                       24.08
97 Gil Jacquemoth (Lux) ER Velo Woolz                  24.25
98 Yannick Lanco (Lux) ER VC Diekirch                  28.43
 
Points classification
 
1 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German National Team            29 pts
2 Gert Dockx (Bel) Belgian National Team                  27
3 Felix Schäfermeier (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen            20
4 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Festina Veilje             13
5 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Avia Team Waasland                  12
6 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Wielerbond Vlaanderen            11
7 John Degenkolb (Ger) German National Team               11
8 Oliver Giesecke (Ger) German National Team               9
9 David Piva (Bel) Belgian National Team                   7
10 Philipp Ries (Ger) German National Team                 5
11 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Belgian National Team              5
12 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Slovakian National Team               3
13 Aurélien Duval (Fra) French National Team               2
14 Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) KC Balen                     2
15 Patrick Weber (Swi) Swiss National Team                 1
16 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto VCArdennes           1
 
Mountains classification
 
1 Felix Schäfermeier (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen            12 pts
2 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Festina Veilje             11
3 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Slovakian National Team                7
4 Ricky Enø Jorgensen (Den) Team Festina Veilje            6
5 Sim Steyvers (Bel) Belgian National Team                 5
6 Thomas Girard (Fra) French National Team                 5
7 Martins Trautmanis (Lat) Latvian National Team           5
8 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German National Team             5
9 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Avia Team Waasland                   4
10 John Degenkolb (Ger) German National Team               3
11 Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) KC Balen                     2
12 Gert Dockx (Bel) Belgian National Team                  1
 
Sprints classification
 
1 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Avia Team Waasland                  17 pts
2 Jochen Vankerckhoven (Bel) KC Balen                     10
3 Felix Schäfermeier (Ger) Nordrhein-Westfalen             6
4 Thomas Girard (Fra) French National Team                 5
5 Ricky Enø Jorgensen (Den) Team Festina Veilje            5
6 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Festina Veilje              3
7 Gert Dockx (Bel) Belgian National Team                   3
8 Philipp Ries (Ger) German National Team                  2
9 Martins Trautmanis (Lat) Latvian National Team           2
10 David Piva (Bel) Belgian National Team                  1
11 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German National Team            1
 
Teams classification
 
1 German National Team                              15.31.42
2 Belgian National Team                                 1.53
3 Wielerbond Vlaanderen                                 8.41
4 French National Team                                  9.58
5 Avia Team Waasland                                   12.14
6 KC Balen                                             12.25
7 Nordrhein-Westfalen                                  13.38
8 Team Lëtzenburg                                      20.57
9 Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg                          28.17
10 Team GLS-Cycling                                    29.55
11 Bodysol-Lotto-CT Menen                              30.25
12 Latvian National Team                               33.38
13 Slovakian National Team                             34.08
14 ACI-Team Tekton                                     38.25
15 Swiss National Team                                 39.08
16 Gipuzkoa-Moyua                                      43.56
17 Polish National Team                                44.26
18 Performance Cycling Team                            44.46