Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Mt Hood Classic
Photo ©: Swift

 UCI codes explained

GP Bradlo - 1.2

Slovakia, July 22, 2006

2005 results     Results    Past winners

Results

1 Adam Hansen (Aus) Apo Sport-Kronen Zeitung-Linz            4.01.16
2 Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove             1.45
3 Jan Valach (Svk) Apo Sport-Kronen Zeitung-Linz                2.33
4 Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) DHL-Author
5 Maros Kovac (Svk) Dukla Trencin                               2.58
6 Martin Prazdnovsky (Svk) Slovakian National Team              3.09
7 Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove          3.31
8 Roman Bronis (Svk) Dukla Trencin                              4.27
9 Martin Riska (Svk) PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove               7.30
10 Jan Faltynek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove
11 Werner Faltheiner (Aut) Apo Sport-Kronen Zeitung-Linz        7.56
12 Csaba Szekeres (Hun) P NÝvˇ Betonexpressz 2000               8.06
13 Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencin                             8.10
14 Milan Barenyi (Svk) CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova              8.13
15 Petr Hudecek (Cze) CK Silesia Orlova
16 Gabor Arany (Hun) P NÝvˇ Betonexpressz 2000                  8.19
17 Balazs Ronaszeki (Hun) Radland Kńrnten                       8.24
18 Ivan Viglasky (Svk) CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova              8.33
19 Jan Sipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencin                               8.40
20 Michael Schwaiger (Aut) Radland Kńrnten                      9.11
21 Martin Skopek (Svk) ASK Inter Bratislava                     9.15
22 Radek Blahut (Cze) PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove              9.24
23 Pavol Polievka (Svk) Dukla Trencin                          10.15
24 Juraj Paller (Svk) ASK Inter Bratislava                     10.50
25 Matus Gatial (Svk) Sportovy Klub OTB Bratislava             14.29
26 Andrej Canecky (Svk) Region Stredne Slovensko               20.25
27 Tomas Cer (Cze) CK Silesia Orlova                           23.19
28 Michal Skvarka (Svk) CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova            23.42
DNF Robert Bachraty (Svk) Slovakian National Team
DNF Milan Branicky (Svk) Radland Kńrnten
DNF Rida Cador (Hun) P NÝvˇ Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Krzysztof Ciesielski (Pol) DHL-Author
DNF Istvan Cziraki (Hun) Hungarian U23 National Team
DNF Zdenek Faber (Svk) ASK Inter Bratislava
DNF Martin Frano (Svk) Region Stredne Slovensko
DNF Stefan Freivolt (Svk) Slovakian National Team
DNF Stefan Gajdosik (Svk) Region Stredne Slovensko
DNF Marcin Gebka (Pol) DHL-Author
DNF Dalibor Grebeci (Svk) CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova
DNF Akos Haiszer (Hun) Hungarian U23 National Team
DNF Filip Hanslian (Cze) CK Pribram B.E.I.
DNF Lukas Heinrich (Cze) CK Silesia Orlova
DNF Petr Herman (Cze) Apo Sport-Kronen Zeitung-Linz
DNF Ivan Jezko (Svk) Region Stredne Slovensko
DNF Juraj Karas (Svk) CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova
DNF Jakub Kasidlo (Svk) Slovakian National Team
DNF Miroslav Keliar (Svk) CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova
DNF Sandor Koczka (Hun) Hungarian U23 National Team
DNF Martin Kostelnicak (Svk) ASK Inter Bratislava
DNF Peter Kosut (Svk) Region Stredne Slovensko
DNF PÚter Kusztor (Hun) Hungarian U23 National Team
DNF Petr Lukosz (Cze) CK Silesia Orlova
DNF Marek Mach (Cze) CK Pribram B.E.I.
DNF Zdenek Mach (Cze) CK Pribram B.E.I.
DNF Milos Masny (Svk) ASK Inter Bratislava
DNF Mark Mobiusz (Hun) Hungarian U23 National Team
DNF Martin Nemecek (Cze) Radland Kńrnten
DNF Michael Neuweg (Aut) Apo Sport-Kronen Zeitung-Linz
DNF Christian Poemer (Aut) Apo Sport-Kronen Zeitung-Linz
DNF Zoltan Remak (Svk) P NÝvˇ Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Dariusz Skoczylas (Pol) DHL-Author
DNF Michal Slovak (Svk) Slovakian National Team
DNF Marian Stancik (Svk) Region Stredne Slovensko
DNF Csaba Steig (Hun) P NÝvˇ Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Georgios Tentos (Gre) PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove
DNF JirÝ Toman (Cze) CK Silesia Orlova
DNF LubomÝr Tomecek (Cze) CK Silesia Orlova
DNF Petr Vachek (Cze) CK Pribram B.E.I.
DNF Barnabas Vizer (Hun) P NÝvˇ Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Branislav Zachar (Svk) Dukla Trencin
DNF David Zdzieblko (Pol) DHL-Author
DNF Grzegorz Zoledziowski (Pol) DHL-Author
DNF Daniel Zsombok (Hun) Hungarian U23 National Team

Past winners

2005 Martin Riska (Svk) Psk Whirlpool