Cyclingnews TV   News  Tech   Features   Road   MTB   BMX   Cyclo-cross   Track    Photos    Fitness    Letters   Search   Forum  
Home

Recently on Cyclingnews.com


Dauphiné Libéré
Photo ©: Sirotti

 UCI codes explained

5th Brixia Tour - 2.1

Italy, July 22-24, 2005

Main Page    Results   Overall standings    Previous Stage  

Stage 3 - July 24: Brescia - Manerbio, 180 km

Results

1 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                       3.43.12
2 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                            
3 Marco Zanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                             
4 Paride Grillo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                                    
5 Giosuč Bonomi (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                               
6 Davide Vigano (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                        
7 Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                                   
8 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                         
9 Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                              
10 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                       
11 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                               
12 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                                 
13 Maurizio Carta (Ita) Miche                                                      
14 Enrico Degano (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                      
15 Mateusz Mroz (Pol) Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                                  
16 Manuele Spadi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                           
17 Ruben Guillermo Bongiorno (Arg) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                       
18 Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                    
19 Krzysztof Szczawinski (Pol) Ceramica Flaminia                                   
20 Giancarlo Ginestri (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                              
21 Stefano Guerrini (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                        
22 Leonardo Caneschi (Ita) Miche                                                   
23 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                               
24 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                           
25 Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (Mex) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi        
26 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                               
27 Jonas Holmqvist (Swe) Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                               
28 Jure Zrimsek (Slo) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                                   
29 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                   
30 Dainius Kairelis (Ltu) Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                              
31 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner                                              
32 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                                  
33 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                          
34 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                             
35 Igor Astarloa Ascasibar (Spa) Team Barloworld-Valsir                            
36 Paolo Bailetti (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                      
37 Giairo Ermetti (Ita) Miche                                                      
38 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                                   
39 Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero (Spa) Team Barloworld-Valsir                       
40 Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                                
41 Jure Golcer (Slo) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                                    
42 Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                                
43 Scott Davis (Aus) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                                     
44 Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Miche                                                      
45 Harald Morscher (Aut) Volksbank Leingruber Ideal                                
46 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                     
47 Christian Murro (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                                 
48 Gianluca Tonetti (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                                
49 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Gerolsteiner                                             
50 Antonio D'Aniello (Ita) Miche                                                   
51 Mariano Giallorenzo (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia                                 
52 Cristiano Frattini (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                              
53 Philippe Schnyder (Swi) Colombia-Selle Italia                                   
54 Mariano De Fino Silveiro (Bra) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                          
55 Nicola Loda (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                              
56 Marco Milesi (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                             
57 Massimo Mazzanti (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                    
58 Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea (Spa) Lampre-Caffita                           
59 Stefano Cavallari (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                  
60 Giuliano Figueras (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                          
61 Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                             
62 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre-Caffita                                            
63 Alessandro Bertuola (Ita) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                               
64 Jamie Burrow (GBr) Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                                  
65 Domenico Quagliariello (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                  
66 Leonardo Scarselli (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia                                  
67 Kanstantin Siutsou (Blr) Fassa Bortolo                                          
68 Luca Solari (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                                
69 Sergiy Matveyev (Ukr) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                                 
70 Andrea Moletta (Ita) Gerolsteiner                                               
71 Alexandr Arekeev (Rus) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                               
72 Seweryn Kohut (Pol) Miche                                                       
73 Thomas Oredsson (Swe) Volksbank Leingruber Ideal                                
74 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                                 
75 Sergio Ghisalberti (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                         
76 Timothy Jones (Zim) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                                   
77 Bo Hamburger (Den) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                                   
78 Luca Nardello (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                                 
79 Maurizio Varini (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                         
80 Daniele De Paoli (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                              
81 Massimo Codol (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                               
82 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                              
83 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                            
84 Oscar Mason (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                              
85 Devis Miorin (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                             
86 Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                             
87 Nicola Scattolin (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                    
88 Mario De Sarraga (Ita) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                                  
89 Giulio Tomi (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                        
90 Daniele Contrini (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                              
91 Sergio Barbero (Ita) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                                    
92 Raffaele Illiano (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia                                    
93 Domenico Passuello (Ita) Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                            
94 Eddy Serri (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                         
95 Przemislaw Niemiec (Pol) Miche                                                  
96 Patrick Calcagni (Swi) Liquigas-Bianchi                                         
97 Konstantin Klyuev (Rus) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                   
98 Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                                
99 Stefano Boggia (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                          
100 Marco Gili (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia                                         
101 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                                
102 Sven Montgomery (Swi) Gerolsteiner                                             
103 Trent Wilson (Aus) Colombia-Selle Italia                                       
104 Russel Van Hout (Aus) Colombia-Selle Italia                                    
105 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                         
106 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                            
107 Antonio Quadranti (Ita) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                                
108 Mirko Celestino (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                           
109 Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Domina Vacanze                                             
110 Francesco Cipolletta (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                   
111 Massimiliano Martella (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                  
112 Ruggero Borghi (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                        1.46
DNF Elio Aggiano (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                                 
DNF Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Fassa Bortolo                                        
DNF Marcel Strauss (Swi) Gerolsteiner                                              
DNF Andreas Knapp (Ger) Volksbank Leingruber Ideal                                 
DNF Pascal Hungerbuhler (Aut) Volksbank Leingruber Ideal                           
DNF Tyson Apostol (USA) Volksbank Leingruber Ideal                                 
DNF Fraser Mac Master (NZl) Volksbank Leingruber Ideal                             
DNF Aleksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                          
DNF Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio (Mex) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                     
 
Final General classification
 
1 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                                  
2 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner                                           1.01
3 Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero (Spa) Team Barloworld-Valsir                    1.46
4 Igor Astarloa Ascasibar (Spa) Team Barloworld-Valsir                         2.12
5 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                          2.26
6 Jure Golcer (Slo) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                                 2.31
7 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                2.33
8 Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                             2.57
9 Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                          3.05
10 Sergio Ghisalberti (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                     3.13
11 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre-Caffita                                        3.22
12 Dainius Kairelis (Ltu) Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                          3.24
13 Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea (Spa) Lampre-Caffita                       3.37
14 Giuliano Figueras (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                          
15 Scott Davis (Aus) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                                 4.18
16 Domenico Quagliariello (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                              4.25
17 Paolo Bailetti (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                  4.35
18 Jamie Burrow (GBr) Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                              4.36
19 Timothy Jones (Zim) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                               4.40
20 Maurizio Carta (Ita) Miche                                                  5.01
21 Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Miche                                                      
22 Leonardo Scarselli (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia                              5.12
23 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                           5.14
24 Maurizio Varini (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                     5.19
25 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                               5.36
26 Luca Solari (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                            6.18
27 Harald Morscher (Aut) Volksbank Leingruber Ideal                                
28 Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                         6.41
29 Giancarlo Ginestri (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                          6.49
30 Gianluca Tonetti (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                            7.00
31 Luca Nardello (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                             7.08
32 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                      7.12
33 Antonio D'Aniello (Ita) Miche                                               7.15
34 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                             7.22
35 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Gerolsteiner                                         7.35
36 Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                            7.36
37 Davide Vigano (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                   7.49
38 Devis Miorin (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                         8.06
39 Przemislaw Niemiec (Pol) Miche                                              8.07
40 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                           8.12
41 Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (Mex) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi    8.26
42 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                 8.47
43 Philippe Schnyder (Swi) Colombia-Selle Italia                               8.50
44 Andrea Moletta (Ita) Gerolsteiner                                           9.08
45 Stefano Cavallari (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                              9.11
46 Oscar Mason (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                          9.25
47 Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                9.27
48 Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                         9.35
49 Krzysztof Szczawinski (Pol) Ceramica Flaminia                               9.56
50 Massimo Mazzanti (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi               10.13
51 Bo Hamburger (Den) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                              10.19
52 Leonardo Caneschi (Ita) Miche                                              10.20
53 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                            10.47
54 Kanstantin Siutsou (Blr) Fassa Bortolo                                     11.11
55 Sergio Barbero (Ita) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                               11.16
56 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                         12.12
57 Nicola Loda (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                         12.19
58 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                   12.39
59 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                       13.30
60 Massimo Codol (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                          13.43
61 Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Domina Vacanze                                              
62 Marco Zanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                       14.21
63 Patrick Calcagni (Swi) Liquigas-Bianchi                                    14.36
64 Raffaele Illiano (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia                               14.37
65 Alessandro Bertuola (Ita) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                          14.38
66 Daniele Contrini (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                         14.39
67 Eddy Serri (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                    14.43
68 Giairo Ermetti (Ita) Miche                                                 14.48
69 Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                           14.54
70 Christian Murro (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                            15.10
71 Manuele Spadi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                      15.24
72 Mirko Celestino (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                       15.36
73 Massimiliano Martella (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                              15.38
74 Sven Montgomery (Swi) Gerolsteiner                                         15.42
75 Cristiano Frattini (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                         16.03
76 Paride Grillo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                              16.15
77 Marco Milesi (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                        16.25
78 Konstantin Klyuev (Rus) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi              16.38
79 Marco Gili (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia                                     18.34
80 Domenico Passuello (Ita) Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                       21.05
81 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                        23.13
82 Daniele De Paoli (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                         24.01
83 Alexandr Arekeev (Rus) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                          25.14
84 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                     25.27
85 Antonio Quadranti (Ita) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                                 
86 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                          25.39
87 Mariano Giallorenzo (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia                            25.52
88 Seweryn Kohut (Pol) Miche                                                  26.00
89 Sergiy Matveyev (Ukr) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                            26.07
90 Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                             26.25
91 Trent Wilson (Aus) Colombia-Selle Italia                                   26.29
92 Russel Van Hout (Aus) Colombia-Selle Italia                                26.32
93 Mateusz Mroz (Pol) Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                             26.38
94 Nicola Scattolin (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi               26.51
95 Jonas Holmqvist (Swe) Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                          27.04
96 Giulio Tomi (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                   27.27
97 Mariano De Fino Silveiro (Bra) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                     27.35
98 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                  27.37
99 Thomas Oredsson (Swe) Volksbank Leingruber Ideal                           27.43
100 Jure Zrimsek (Slo) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                             27.54
101 Stefano Guerrini (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                  27.56
102 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                     28.26
103 Giosuč Bonomi (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                        28.38
104 Mario De Sarraga (Ita) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                                 
105 Francesco Cipolletta (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                              28.58
106 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                       29.02
107 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                           29.11
108 Enrico Degano (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                29.19
109 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                     29.49
110 Stefano Boggia (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                    30.11
111 Ruben Guillermo Bongiorno (Arg) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                 30.13
112 Ruggero Borghi (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                       31.05
 
Points classification
 
1 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                                 22 pts
2 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner                                             22
3 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                            20
4 Paride Grillo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                                  17
5 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                          17
6 Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero (Spa) Team Barloworld-Valsir                      15
7 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                            13
8 Ruben Guillermo Bongiorno (Arg) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                      12
9 Igor Astarloa Ascasibar (Spa) Team Barloworld-Valsir                           12
10 Davide Vigano (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                     11
11 Marco Zanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                           9
12 Giosuč Bonomi (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                             9
13 Jure Golcer (Slo) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                                   6
14 Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                            6
15 Enrico Degano (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                     5
16 Giuliano Figueras (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                         5
17 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                  5
18 Mateusz Mroz (Pol) Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                                 4
19 Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                                 4
20 Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                               3
21 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                       3
22 Scott Davis (Aus) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                                    3
23 Krzysztof Szczawinski (Pol) Ceramica Flaminia                                  2
24 Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                            2
25 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                                  2
26 Sergio Ghisalberti (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                        1
27 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                      1
28 Paolo Bailetti (Ita) Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                     1
 
Mountains classification
 
1 Stefano Boggia (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                         12 pts
2 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                                 10
3 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner                                              6
4 Alessandro Bertuola (Ita) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                               4
5 Bo Hamburger (Den) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                                   3
6 Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero (Spa) Team Barloworld-Valsir                       2
7 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                   2
8 Scott Davis (Aus) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                                     2
9 Igor Astarloa Ascasibar (Spa) Team Barloworld-Valsir                            1
10 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                            1
11 Maurizio Carta (Ita) Miche                                                     1
12 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                              1
13 Giancarlo Ginestri (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                             1
14 Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Domina Vacanze                                             1
15 Manuele Spadi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                          1
16 Paride Grillo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                                  1
 
Sprints classification
 
1 Alessandro Bertuola (Ita) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                              17 pts
2 Bo Hamburger (Den) Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                                  15
3 Daniele Contrini (Ita) Team L.P.R.                                              9
4 Stefano Boggia (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                          9
5 Antonio D'Aniello (Ita) Miche                                                   7
6 Mario De Sarraga (Ita) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                                  7
7 Stefano Guerrini (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                        5
8 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                                  5
9 Antonio Quadranti (Ita) Naturino-Sapore di Mare                                 5
10 Giulio Tomi (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                       5
11 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                  4
12 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner                                             3
13 Eddy Serri (Ita) Team Barloworld-Valsir                                        1
14 Giancarlo Ginestri (Ita) Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                             1
15 Manuele Spadi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia                                          1
16 Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero (Spa) Team Barloworld-Valsir                      1
 
Teams classification
 
1 Team Barloworld-Valsir                                                   34.39.22
2 Lampre-Caffita                                                               2.54
3 Tenax-Nobili Rubinetterie                                                    5.03
4 Acqua & Sapone-Adria Mobil                                                   7.44
5 Miche                                                                        8.10
6 Domina Vacanze                                                               9.07
7 Ceramica Flaminia                                                            9.34
8 Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                                                    9.49
9 Gerolsteiner                                                                 9.53
10 Fassa Bortolo                                                              11.45
11 Team Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi                                      13.14
12 Team L.P.R.                                                                16.11
13 Amore & Vita-Beretta-Polska                                                16.53
14 Liquigas-Bianchi                                                           17.03
15 Naturino-Sapore di Mare                                                    20.37
16 Colombia-Selle Italia                                                      22.08