Skilled Tour of Tasmania - 2.5

Australia, February 27 - March 3

Start List

Skilled                           IteamNova.com
 
1 Brett Aitken (SA)               6 David McKenzie (Vic)
2 Peter Milostic (NSW)            7 Alan Iacuone (Vic)
3 Cameron Jennings (Qld)          8 Jamie Drew (Vic)
4 Peter Rogers (ACT)              9 Brett Lancaster (Vic)
5 Rory Sutherland (ACT)           10 Trent Wilson (NSW)
 
Japan                             Francaise des Jeux  NSW IS
 
11 Mitsutera Tanaka (Jpn)         16 Rodney McGee (NSW)
12 Kazuya Okazaki (Jpn)           17 Brendan Cato (NSW)
13 Tomoya Kano (Jpn)              18 Paul Rowney (NSW)
14 Makato Lijima (Jpn)            19 Ben Brooks (NSW)
15 Shinri Suzuki (Jpn)            20 Ashley Humbert (NSW)
 
Avanti  Blackman Bicycles NSW    New Zealand
 
21 Thomas Boulachi (Cze)          26 Jeremy Yates (NZl)
22 Nathan Blackman (NSW)          27 Matt Yates (NZl)
23 Anthony Challinor (NSW)        28 Stuart Lowe (NZl)
24 Klayton Smith (NSW)            29 Alan Duncan (NZl)
25 David Harrigan (NSW)           30 Robin Reid (NZl)
 
Jayco  VIS                       Jayco Under 23
 
31 Johny Clarke (Vic)             36 David Pell (Vic)
32 Andrew Mason (Vic)             37 Dave McPartland (Vic)
33 Nick Sanderson (Vic)           38 Bruce McIntosh (Vic)
34 Trent Lowe (Vic)               39 Lee Godfrey (Vic)
35 Sean Finning (Vic)             40 Simon Gerrans (Vic)
 
Tasmanian IS                      Tasmanian IS No. 2
 
41 Nathan Clarke (Vic)            46 Matt Conn (Tas)
42 Sean Sullivan (Vic)            47 Matt Rice (Tas)
43 Caleb Manion (Vic)             48 Mark Jamieson (Tas)
44 Sid Taberlay (Vic)             49   (Tas)
45 Bernard Sulzberger (Vic)       50 Stephen Rossendell (Tas)
 
Giant  Tasmania                  Norco  Appleby
 
51 Karl Menzies (Tas)             56 Stuart Dangerfield (GBr)
52 Steve Aitken (Tas)             57 Craig Gordon (NSW)
53 Jai Crawford (Tas)             58 Sion Jones (GBr)
54 Mark Leis ()                   59 Mark Bowden (Tas)
55 Chris Wilding (Tas)            60 Todd Parnell (Tas)
 
Skilled Quest                     Rio Coffee  SA
 
61 Glen Chadwick (Qld)            66 Russell VanHout (SA)
62 Cameron Hughes (Qld)           67 Graham Rootes (SA)
63 Craig Thmson (NZl)             68 Jade Lean (SA)
64 Andrew Reid (NZl)              69 Luke Roberts (SA)
65 Bram De Waard (Ned)            70 Stephen Cunningham (SA)
 
Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
 
71 James Taylor (Vic)
72 Chris Carr (Vic)
73 Cameron Carlysle (Vic)
74 Dean Johnstone (Vic)
75 Robert Licciardo (Vic)

back to top