Home  Tech    Features    Road    MTB    Cyclocross    Track    News    Photos     Feedback   

Official UCI Road Rankings

Elite Men    Elite Women    U23 Men    Junior Men

Elite Men

Rankings as of November 15, 2001

1 Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                            2,387.00 pts
2 Erik Dekker (Ned) Rabobank                                        2,026.00
3 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                               1,977.00
4 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service                           1,713.00
5 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Daikin                               1,704.00
6 Jan Ullrich (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                           1,690.00
7 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank                                    1,522.00
8 Oscar Sevilla Ribera (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                     1,493.00
9 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                              1,491.20
10 Francesco Casagrande (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                         1,416.00
11 Dario Frigo (Ita)                                                1,251.00
12 Romans Vainsteins (Lat) Domo-Farm Frites                         1,235.00
13 Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                   1,160.00
14 Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) Ag2R Prevoyance                              1,084.00
15 Jens Voigt (Ger) Credit Agricole                                 1,078.50
16 David Millar (GBr) Cofidis                                       1,057.00
17 Nico Mattan (Bel) Cofidis                                        1,045.00
18 Levi Leipheimer (USA) US Postal Service                            972.00
19 Beat Zberg (Swi) Rabobank                                          957.00
20 Raimondas Rumsas (Ltu) Fassa Bortolo                               947.00
21 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC Tiscali                                 945.00
22 Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                    924.00
23 Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (Spa) iBanesto.com                 912.00
24 Michele Bartoli (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                904.20
25 Giuliano Figueras (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo                   904.00
26 Serhiy Honchar (Ukr) Liquigas-Pata                                 894.00
27 Didier Rous (Fra) Bonjour                                          880.00
28 Juan Miguel Mercado Martin (Spa) iBanesto.com                      879.00
29 Oscar Camenzind (Swi) Lampre-Daikin                                845.00
30 Nico Eeckhout (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                   840.00
31 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Festina                                    824.00
32 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone                  823.00
33 Daniele Nardello (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                            818.20
34 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                           818.00
35 Gianni Faresin (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                                 805.00
36 Santiago Botero Echeverry (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca                 785.00
37 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Team Deutsche Telekom                   782.00
38 Serge Baguet (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                    780.00
39 Wladimir Belli (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                 776.00
40 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Mapei-Quick Step                          756.00
41 Andrej Hauptman (Slo) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                 753.00
42 Gianluca Bortolami (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola              748.00
43 José Azevedo (Por) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                                 739.00
44 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Jean Delatour                                737.00
45 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Credit Agricole                               736.00
46 Fernando Escartin Coti (Spa) Team Coast                            734.00
47 Mario Cipollini (Ita) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                    731.00
48 David Etxebarria Alkorta (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                   726.00
49 David Plaza Romero (Spa) Festina                                   725.00
50 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                  717.50
51 Andrei Kivilev (Kaz) Cofidis                                       711.60
52 George Hincapie (USA) US Postal Service                            684.00
53 Florent Brard (Fra) Festina                                        683.00
54 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Jean Delatour                               680.00
55 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis                                      677.60
56 Marcus Zberg (Swi) Rabobank                                        672.00
57 Peter Van Petegem (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                          664.50
58 Servais Knaven (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites                              659.00
59 Mario Aerts (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                     653.50
60 José Maria Jimenez Sastre (Spa) iBanesto.com                       651.00
60 Marcos A. Serrano Rodriguez (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                  651.00
62 Chris Peers (Bel) Cofidis                                          640.00
63 Mirko Celestino (Ita) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                    638.00
64 Andrei Tchmil (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                   636.00
65 Angel Luis Casero Moreno (Spa) Festina                             632.00
66 Scott Sunderland (Aus) Team Fakta                                  625.00
67 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                            608.20
68 Abraham Olano Manzano (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                        604.00
69 Paolo Lanfranchi (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                            593.00
70 Felix M. Garcia Casas (Spa) Festina                                591.00
71 Roberto Heras Hernandez (Spa) US Postal Service                    578.00
72 Benoît Salmon (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance                                576.00
73 Unai Osa Eizaguirre (Spa) iBanesto.com                             574.00
74 Arvis Piziks (Lat) CSC Tiscali                                     566.00
75 Iban Mayo Diez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                             559.00
76 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                  555.00
77 Jakob Storm Piil (Den) CSC Tiscali                                 542.00
78 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Mapei-Quick Step                              538.00
79 Pavel Tonkov (Rus) Mercury                                         536.00
80 Manuel Beltran Martinez (Spa) Mapei-Quick Step                     531.00
81 José Luis Rubiera Vigil (Spa) US Postal Service                    526.00
82 Sven Teutenberg (Ger) Festina                                      521.00
83 Piotr Wadecki (Pol) Domo-Farm Frites                               520.00
84 Leon Van Bon (Ned) Mercury                                         517.00
85 Dmitri Konyshev (Rus) Fassa Bortolo                                510.00
86 Claus Michael Moller (Den) Milaneza-MSS                            509.00
87 Richard Virenque (Fra) Domo-Farm Frites                            503.00
88 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole                                 502.00
89 Stéphane Heulot (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                              496.40
90 Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                    492.00
91 Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) iBanesto.com                         490.00
92 Aleksandr Sheffr (Kaz) Alessio                                     488.00
93 Massimo Donati (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                  483.00
94 Tomas Konecny (Cze) Domo-Farm Frites                               481.00
95 Roberto Laiseka Jaio (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                       472.00
96 Paolo Savoldelli (Ita) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                   471.00
97 Ivan Basso (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                     470.00
98 Endrio Leoni (Ita) Alessio                                         461.00
99 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Alessio                                    458.00
100 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Domo-Farm Frites                              456.00
101 Axel Merckx (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites                                449.50
102 Cadel Evans (Aus) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                       446.00
103 Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                    440.00
104 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Domo-Farm Frites                             439.00
105 Angel Edo Alsina (Spa) Milaneza-MSS                               436.00
106 José Alberto Martinez Trinidad (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi            427.00
107 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                417.00
108 Noe' Andrea (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                                416.00
109 Bart Voskamp (Ned) Bankgiroloterij-Batavus                        415.00
110 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada      408.60
111 Gabriele Colombo (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone               407.00
112 Michael Blaudzun (Den) CSC Tiscali                                405.00
112 Peter Luttenberger (Aut) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola             405.00
114 Biagio Conte (Ita) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                      402.00
115 Paolo Valoti (Ita) Alessio                                        395.00
115 Paul Van Hyfte (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                 395.00
117 Igor Astarloa (Spa) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                       391.00
118 Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Alessio                                       389.00
119 François Simon (Fra) Bonjour                                      388.00
120 Jörg Jaksche (Ger) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                                385.00
120 Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                      385.00
122 Zbigniew Piatek (Pol) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                      384.83
123 Thomas Liese (Ger) Team Nürnberger                                382.00
124 Damien Nazon (Fra) Bonjour                                        381.00
125 Johan Museeuw (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites                              376.50
126 Ondrej Sosenka (Cze) CCC-Mat                                      376.00
127 Ivaïlo Gabrovski (Bul) Jean Delatour                              373.00
128 Bradley McGee (Aus) La Francaise Des Jeux                         372.00
129 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                        365.00
130 Sven Montgomery (Swi) La Francaise Des Jeux                       363.00
131 Vjatceslav Ekimov (Rus) US Postal Service                         360.00
132 Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez (Col) Selle Italia-Pacific      359.00
133 Rolf Aldag (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                            355.00
133 Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre-Daikin                                   355.00
135 Georg Totschnig (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                354.00
136 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Lotto-Adecco                             353.00
137 Trent Klasna (USA) Saturn Cycling Team                            347.00
138 Davide Casarotto (Ita) Alessio                                    344.00
139 Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (Spa) iBanesto.com                         342.00
140 Jans Koerts (Ned) Mercury                                         337.00
141 Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (Spa) Team Coast                          336.00
141 Alex Zuelle (Swi) Team Coast                                      336.00
143 Fabian Jeker (Swi) Milaneza-MSS                                   335.00
144 Santiago Blanco Gil (Spa) iBanesto.com                            334.00
145 Jo Planckaert (Bel) Cofidis                                       332.00
146 Fabrizio Guidi (Ita) Mercury                                      331.00
146 Marc Wauters (Bel) Rabobank                                       331.00
148 Maximilian Sciandri (GBr) Lampre-Daikin                           330.00
149 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) iBanesto.com                               326.00
150 Fabian De Waele (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                325.00
150 Roberto Petito (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                325.00
152 Glenn D'hollander (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                              324.50
153 Niklas Axelsson (Swe) Alessio                                     324.00
154 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Ag2R Prevoyance                         323.00
154 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Mapei-Quick Step                              323.00
156 Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca             322.00
156 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Fassa Bortolo                                322.00
156 Steffen Wesemann (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                      322.00
159 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                           321.00
160 Ludo Dierckxsens (Bel) Lampre-Daikin                              319.50
161 Denis Zanette (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                                 319.00
162 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                 313.00
162 Bobby Julich (USA) Credit Agricole                                313.00
164 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Rabobank                                    309.00
165 Daniele De Paoli (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                    307.00
166 Laurent Dufaux (Swi) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                    303.00
167 Patrick Jonker (Aus) Bigmat.Auber 93                              300.00
168 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux                      298.00
169 Jeroen Blijlevens (Ned) Lotto-Adecco                              297.00
170 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) La-Pecol                                  294.00
171 Aitor Kintana Zarate (Spa) Jazztel-Costa De Almeria               293.00
172 Niki Aebersold (Swi) Team Coast                                   292.00
173 Dave Bruylandts (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites                            291.00
174 Piotr Chmielewski (Pol) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                    289.83
175 Saulius Ruskys (Ltu) Gerolsteiner                                 288.00
176 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Bonjour                                    287.00
177 Jorgen Bo Petersen (Den) Team Fakta                               284.00
177 Piotr Przydzial (Pol) CCC-Mat                                     284.00
179 Daniel Schnider (Swi) La Francaise Des Jeux                       282.00
180 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Bankgiroloterij-Batavus                     280.00
181 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bonjour                                       276.00
181 Geert Omloop (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                              276.00
183 Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Ag2R Prevoyance                             275.00
183 Aitor Osa Eizaguirre (Spa) iBanesto.com                           275.00
183 Rolf Sorensen (Den) CSC Tiscali                                   275.00
186 Udo Bölts (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                             272.00
187 Ivan Gotti (Ita) Alessio                                          271.00
188 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Lampre-Daikin                            270.00
189 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Lampre-Daikin                           269.00
190 Ivan Quaranta (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                              268.00
191 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Lampre-Daikin                              267.50
192 Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cofidis                        264.60
193 Ruggero Borghi (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                 263.00
193 Carlos Alberto Contreras Cano (Col) Selle Italia-Pacific          263.00
195 Robert Hunter (RSA) Lampre-Daikin                                 261.00
196 Andrea Ferrigato (Ita) Alessio                                    260.00
197 Gabriele Balducci (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola              258.00
197 Denis Lunghi (Ita) Team Colpack-Astro                             258.00
199 Inigo Chaurreau Bernardez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                 257.00
199 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Phonak Hearing Systems                         257.00
199 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Rabobank                                      257.00
199 Uwe Peschel (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                    257.00
203 Cesar Solaun Solana (Spa) iBanesto.com                            256.00
204 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Coast                                        254.00
205 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                          253.00
205 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) iBanesto.com                           253.00
207 Luca Paolini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                               252.00
208 Hans De Clercq (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                 248.00
208 Matthias Kessler (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                      248.00
210 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Rabobank                                    247.00
210 Jean Nuttli (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                          247.00
210 Janek Tombak (Est) Cofidis                                        247.00
213 Artour Babaitsev (Rus) Team Nürnberger                            245.00
214 Remco Van Der Ven (Ned) Bankgiroloterij-Batavus                   243.00
215 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                      241.00
216 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) CSC Tiscali                                238.00
216 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team Fakta                                238.00
216 Gianluca Tonetti (Ita) Selle Italia-Pacific                       238.00
219 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Mapei-Quick Step                          237.50
220 Nicolay Bo Larsen (Den) CSC Tiscali                               234.00
221 Jacky Durand (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux                          233.00
222 Wilfried Peeters (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites                           232.00
222 Matthé Pronk (Ned) Rabobank                                       232.00
224 Stefano Zanini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                             229.20
225 Sasa Sviben (Slo) Stabil Steiermark                               229.00
226 Cristian Moreni (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                     228.00
227 Unai Etxebarria Arana (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi                     226.00
227 Denis Menchov (Rus) iBanesto.com                                  226.00
229 Marco Zanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                                 225.00
230 Luis Perez Rodriguez (Spa) Festina                                223.00
231 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Rabobank                                     222.00
232 Massimiliano Gentili (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone           220.00
232 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Bigmat.Auber 93                                 220.00
232 Christian Vandevelde (USA) US Postal Service                      220.00
235 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) Fassa Bortolo                                218.00
236 Uros Murn (Slo) Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentini               217.00
236 Guido Trenti (USA) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone                   217.00
238 Alberto Lopez De Munain (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                   216.00
239 Javier Pascual Llorente (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                  214.00
240 Benoît Poilvet (Fra) Credit Agricole                              213.00
241 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Fakta                                212.00
241 Martin Derganc (Slo) KRKA-Telekom Slovenije                       212.00
243 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                              210.00
243 Alexandre Moos (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                       210.00
243 Marco Velo (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                          210.00
246 Rudi Kemna (Ned) Bankgiroloterij-Batavus                          209.00
246 Kurt Van De Wouwer (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                             209.00
248 Michel Van Haecke (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                   208.50
249 Fabio Baldato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                 208.00
249 Massimo Strazzer (Ita) Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentini        208.00
251 Roger Hammond (GBr) Collstrop-Palmans                             202.00
251 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) KRKA-Telekom Slovenije                  202.00
253 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Rabobank                                 201.00
254 Santos Gonzalez Capilla (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                     199.00
255 Remigius Lupeikis (Ltu) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                    198.83
256 Marc Lotz (Ned) Rabobank                                          197.00
256 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                197.00
258 Laurent Roux (Fra) Jean Delatour                                  195.00
259 Mauro Radaelli (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                 193.00
259 Raphael Schweda (Ger) Team Coast                                  193.00
259 Roberto Sgambelluri (Ita) Team Deutsche Telekom                   193.00
262 Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez (Col) Selle Italia-Pacific             192.00
262 Julian Dean (NZl) US Postal Service                               192.00
264 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                  189.00
265 Christopher Jenner (Fra) Credit Agricole                          187.00
266 Francisco Cabello Luque (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                  186.00
267 Michael Barry (Can) Saturn Cycling Team                           184.00
267 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Alessio                                   184.00
269 Kazimierz Stafiej (Pol) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                    183.33
270 Bert Roesems (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                        182.50
271 Hendrik Van Dyck (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                               182.00
272 Melchior Mauri Prat (Spa) Milaneza-MSS                            181.00
273 Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo                      180.00
274 Milan Kadlec (Cze) Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentini            177.00
274 Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (Spa) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone 177.00
276 Marcel Strauss (Swi) Gerolsteiner                                 176.00
276 Cédric Vasseur (Fra) US Postal Service                            176.00
278 Eleuterio Anguita Hinojosa (Spa) Jazztel-Costa De Almeria         175.00
279 Olivier Asmaker (Fra) CSC Tiscali                                 173.00
279 Gilles Bouvard (Fra) Jean Delatour                                173.00
281 David Fernandez Domingo (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada           172.00
281 Leif Hoste (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites                                 172.00
281 Filippo Simeoni (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone                172.00
281 Chris Wherry (USA) Mercury                                        172.00
285 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim                        171.00
286 Xavier Jan (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                                  170.40
287 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) iBanesto.com                               168.00
288 Alberto Elli (Ita) Team Deutsche Telekom                          167.00
288 Peter Farazijn (Bel) Cofidis                                      167.00
290 José Joaquim Castelblanco Romero (Col) Selle Italia-Pacific       165.00
290 Henk Vogels (Aus) Mercury                                         165.00
292 Guido Trentin (Ita) Cofidis                                       164.60
293 Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Team Deutsche Telekom                       164.00
293 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Liquigas-Pata                               164.00
295 Nathan O'neill (Aus) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo                     163.00
296 Michael Rogers (Aus) Mapei-Quick Step                             162.50
297 Pascal Herve (Fra) Alexia Alluminio                               162.00
298 Martin Hvastija (Slo) Alessio                                     161.00
299 Pierre Bourquenoud (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                   160.00
299 Scott Moninger (USA) Mercury                                      160.00
299 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                   160.00
302 Jörg Ludewig (Ger) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                      159.00
302 Pawel Niedzwiecki (Pol) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                    159.00
302 Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) Team Deutsche Telekom                     159.00
305 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentini        158.00
306 Andrei Teteriouk (Kaz) Mercury                                    157.00
307 Enrico Poitschke (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Leipzig                     156.00
308 Anthony Morin (Fra) Credit Agricole                               155.00
308 Arkadiusz Wojtas (Pol) Team Nürnberger                            155.00
310 Daniel Atienza Urendez (Spa) Cofidis                              154.60
311 Sergio Barbero (Ita) Lampre-Daikin                                154.00
311 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux                       154.00
313 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                  153.00
313 Matthias Buxhofer (Aut) Phonak Hearing Systems                    153.00
313 Tristan Hoffman (Ned) CSC Tiscali                                 153.00
313 Zoran Klemencic (Slo) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                153.00
313 Steven Kleynen (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites                             153.00
313 Lubor Tesar (Cze) Wüstenrot-ZVVZ                                  153.00
319 Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) CCC-Mat                                    152.00
320 Bert Hiemstra (Ned) Bankgiroloterij-Batavus                       151.00
320 Steve Vermaut (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                  151.00
322 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance                        150.00
322 Kristof Trouve (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                            150.00
324 Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Milaneza-MSS                           149.00
324 Isidro Nozal Vega (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                           149.00
324 Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) Mapei-Quick Step                           149.00
327 Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio (Mex) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo         148.00
328 Jonathan Vaughters (USA) Credit Agricole                          147.50
329 Jimmy Casper (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux                          147.00
330 Andrea Peron (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                  146.00
331 Martin Elmiger (Swi) Post Swiss Team                              145.00
331 Marcelino Garcia Alonso (Spa) CSC Tiscali                         145.00
331 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (Spa) Mapei-Quick Step                       145.00
331 Nicki Sorensen (Den) CSC Tiscali                                  145.00
335 Christian Wegmann (Ger) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                 144.00
336 Oscar Laguna Garcia (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada               143.60
337 Angel Castresana Del Val (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                  143.00
337 Fabio Malberti (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                                143.00
339 Massimiliano Lelli (Ita) Cofidis                                  142.60
340 Tyler Hamilton (USA) US Postal Service                            142.00
340 Eddy Seigneur (Fra) Jean Delatour                                 142.00
342 Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Alessio                                141.00
342 Kai Hundertmark (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                       141.00
342 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin                                 141.00
345 Jürgen Pauritsch (Aut)                                            139.00
345 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                               139.00
347 Linas Balciunas (Ltu) Ag2R Prevoyance                             136.00
347 Ramon Gonzalez Arrieta (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                    136.00
347 Franck Renier (Fra) Bonjour                                       136.00
347 Serguei Yakovlev (Kaz) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone               136.00
347 Mauro Zanetti (Ita) Alessio                                       136.00
352 Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon (Col) 05 Orbitel                      134.80
353 Graziano Gasparre (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                          134.00
353 Jan Hruska (Cze) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                                  134.00
355 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) iBanesto.com                     133.00
355 Thomas Brozyna (Pol) iBanesto.com                                 133.00
355 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank                                      133.00
358 Stefano Casagranda (Ita) Alessio                                  132.00
358 Massimo Giunti (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone                 132.00
358 Eddy Lembo (Fra) Jean Delatour                                    132.00
361 Gian Matteo Fagnini (Ita) Team Deutsche Telekom                   130.00
361 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Cofidis                                     130.00
361 Pedro Miguel Lopes Goncalves (Por) La-Pecol                       130.00
364 Mauro Gianetti (Swi) Team Coast                                   129.00
364 Ellis Rastelli (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                                129.00
364 Faat Zakirov (Rus) Amore & Vita-Beretta                           129.00
367 Lauri Aus (Est) Ag2R Prevoyance                                   128.00
367 Arnaud Pretot (Fra) Festina                                       128.00
369 Gabriele Missaglia (Ita) Lampre-Daikin                            126.00
370 Diego Ferrari (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                  125.00
370 Benoît Joachim (Lux) US Postal Service                            125.00
370 Maurizio Vandelli (Ita) Stabil Steiermark                         125.00
373 Sandy Casar (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux                           124.00
373 Baden Cooke (Aus) Mercury                                         124.00
373 Devis Miorin (Ita) Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentini            124.00
373 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites                            124.00
373 Mariano Piccoli (Ita) Lampre-Daikin                               124.00
378 Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                         123.00
379 Francisco Leon Mane (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                      122.00
379 Hans Peter Obwaller (Aut) Stabil Steiermark                       122.00
379 Morten Sonne (Den) Team Fakta                                     122.00
379 Antonio Tauler (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                           122.00
383 Jorge Capitan Peregrina (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada           121.00
384 Walter Beneteau (Fra) Bonjour                                     120.00
384 Vincent Cali (Fra) Collstrop-Palmans                              120.00
384 Saulius Sarkauskas (Ltu) La-Pecol                                 120.00
384 Torsten Schmidt (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                120.00
384 Gianluca Valoti (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                            120.00
384 Lukas Zumsteg (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                        120.00
390 Salvatore Commesso (Ita) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                119.00
391 Marlon Alirio Perez Arango (Col) 05 Orbitel                       118.80
392 Daniel Clavero Sebastian (Spa) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV            118.00
392 Rafael Diaz Justo (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                           118.00
392 Roland Green (Can) US Postal Service                              118.00
392 Werner Riebenbauer (Aut) Team Nürnberger                          118.00
396 Bogdan Bondariew (Ukr) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                     117.00
396 Mauro Gerosa (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                   117.00
396 Alessandro Guerra (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                          117.00
399 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                        116.00
399 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                 116.00
399 Christophe Mengin (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux                     116.00
402 Victor Gamito (Por) Porta Da Ravessa                              115.00
402 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                   115.00
402 Jon Odriozola Mugarza (Spa) iBanesto.com                          115.00
402 Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (Por) Porta Da Ravessa                   115.00
402 Jan Van Velzen (Ned) Bankgiroloterij-Batavus                      115.00
407 Candido Barbosa (Por) iBanesto.com                                114.00
407 José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluna (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca          114.00
409 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) iBanesto.com                             113.00
409 Jean-Cyril Robin (Fra) Bonjour                                    113.00
411 Gerrit Glomser (Aut) Post Swiss Team                              112.00
411 Martin Van Steen (Ned) Bankgiroloterij-Batavus                    112.00
413 Wim Vansevenant (Bel) Mercury                                     111.50
414 Frédéric Bessy (Fra) Credit Agricole                              111.00
415 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                            110.00
415 Massimo Codol (Ita) Lampre-Daikin                                 110.00
415 Txema Del Olmo Zendegi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                    110.00
415 Nicola Loda (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                   110.00
415 Alexei Markov (Rus) Itera                                         110.00
420 Denis Bondarenko (Rus)                                            109.00
420 Glenn Magnusson (Swe) Domo-Farm Frites                            109.00
422 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Alessio                                       108.00
422 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Fassa Bortolo                                   108.00
422 Steve Williams (Aus)                                              108.00
425 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Selle Italia-Pacific                      107.00
425 Chris Horner (USA) Prime Alliance Cycling Team                    107.00
427 Andrus Aug (Est) Amore & Vita-Beretta                             106.00
427 Ludovic Auger (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                               106.00
427 Christophe Capelle (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                          106.00
430 Igor Flores Galarza (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                       105.00
430 Oleksandr Klymenko (Ukr) Mikomax-Browar Staropolski               105.00
430 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance                              105.00
433 Giuseppe Di Grande (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola             104.00
433 Javier Pascual Rodriguez (Spa) iBanesto.com                       104.00
433 Igor Pugaci (Mda) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                       104.00
436 Raffaele Ferrara (Ita) Alessio                                    103.00
436 Dmitri Fofonov (Kaz) Cofidis                                      103.00
436 Tom Steels (Bel) Mapei-Quick Step                                 103.00
439 Cristiano Frattini (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                            102.00
440 José Manuel Vazquez Palomo (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada        101.60
441 David Clinger (USA) Festina                                       101.00
441 Orlando Sergio Gomes Rodrigues (Por) La-Pecol                     101.00
441 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Lampre-Daikin                              101.00
444 René Andrle (Cze) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                                 100.00
444 Michael Sandstod (Den) CSC Tiscali                                100.00
446 Ismael Sarmiento (Col)                                             99.00
446 Erwin Thijs (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                                99.00
448 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Itera                                            98.00
448 Juan José De Los Angeles Segui (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca            98.00
448 Sébastien Demarbaix (Bel) Ag2R Prevoyance                          98.00
451 Simone Bertoletti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin                              97.00
451 Torsten Hiekmann (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                       97.00
451 Arno Kaspret (Aut)                                                 97.00
451 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                  97.00
455 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-MSS                                   96.00
455 Christophe Oriol (Fra) Jean Delatour                               96.00
455 Carlos Torrent Tarres (Spa) Jazztel-Costa De Almeria               96.00
455 Max Van Heeswijk (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites                            96.00
459 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) Jean Delatour                               95.00
460 Stephan Schreck (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                        94.00
461 Steffen Kjaergaard (Nor) US Postal Service                         93.00
462 Branko Filip (Slo) KRKA-Telekom Slovenije                          92.00
462 Pieter Vries (Ned) Bankgiroloterij-Batavus                         92.00
464 Marc Streel (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                                91.50
465 Fausto Dotti (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                                   91.00
465 Harm Jansen (Ned) Saturn Cycling Team                              91.00
467 Christian Lademann (Ger)                                           90.00
467 Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Carvalhelhos - Boavista          90.00
467 Andrea Tafi (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                                 90.00
470 Gilles Maignan (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance                               89.50
471 Lars Michaelsen (Den) Team Coast                                   89.00
472 Cristian Gasperoni (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone              88.00
472 Eddy Gragus (USA) Jelly Belly                                      88.00
472 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) Milaneza-MSS                                  88.00
472 Oscar Pozzi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                    88.00
472 José Luis Rebollo Aguado (Spa) Festina                             88.00
477 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Itera                                       87.00
477 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                 87.00
479 Christophe Rinero (Fra) Cofidis                                    86.60
480 Nuno Alves (Por) Porta Da Ravessa                                  86.00
480 Fabio Bulgarelli (Ita) Team Colpack-Astro                          86.00
480 Roberto Conti (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone                   86.00
480 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                   86.00
480 Michele Gobbi (Ita) Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentini            86.00
480 Mark Mccormack (USA) Saturn Cycling Team                           86.00
480 Jens Zemke (Ger) Team Nürnberger                                   86.00
487 Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                          85.83
488 Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                           85.00
488 Krzysztof Jezowski (Pol) Mikomax-Browar Staropolski                85.00
488 Miguel Angel Meza Flores (Mex) Team Colpack-Astro                  85.00
488 Kyrylo Pospyeyev (Ukr) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone                85.00
488 Corey Sweet (Aus) Bankgiroloterij-Batavus                          85.00
493 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                             84.50
493 Raimondas Vilcinskas (Ltu) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                  84.50
495 Martin Garrido Mayorga (Arg) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada             84.00
495 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux                       84.00
495 Mario Manzoni (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                               84.00
495 John Tanner (GBr)                                                  84.00
499 René Haselbacher (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                83.00
499 Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Amore & Vita-Beretta                          83.00
499 Martin Rittsel (Swe) CSC Tiscali                                   83.00
499 Jan Valach (Svk) De Nardi-Pasta Montegrappa                        83.00
503 Jurgen Guns (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim                             82.00
503 Bo Hamburger (Den) CSC Tiscali                                     82.00
503 Pedro Pablo Perez Marquez (Cub)                                    82.00
503 Mikel Pradera Rodriguez (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                      82.00
503 Michael Rich (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                    82.00
503 Kristjan Snorrasson (Aus) Selle Italia-Pacific                     82.00
503 Björnar Vestöl (Nor) Team Fakta                                    82.00
510 Mohamed Abdel Fatah (Egy)                                          81.00
510 Antonio Cruz (USA) US Postal Service                               81.00
510 Ruben Lobato Elvira (Spa) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone             81.00
510 David Mccann (Irl) CCC-Mat                                         81.00
510 Jean-Michel Tessier (Fra) Cofidis                                  81.00
515 Philippe Gaumont (Fra) Cofidis                                     80.00
515 Simone Mori (Ita) Kia-Suisse                                       80.00
515 Jan Schaffrath (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                         80.00
518 Gonçalo José Amorim Valada (Por) Milaneza-MSS                      79.00
518 Davide Bramati (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                              79.00
518 Jan Bratkowski (Ger) De Nardi-Pasta Montegrappa                    79.00
518 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Fassa Bortolo                               79.00
518 Bostjan Mervar (Slo) KRKA-Telekom Slovenije                        79.00
518 Timo Scholz (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Leipzig                           79.00
518 Wesley Van Speybrock (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                            79.00
525 Juan Manuel Cuenca Martinez (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca               78.00
525 Tomoya Kano (Jpn)                                                  78.00
525 Felice Puttini (Swi) CCC-Mat                                       78.00
528 Daniele Contrini (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                               77.00
529 Matteo Frutti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin                                  76.00
529 Giovanni Lombardi (Ita) Team Deutsche Telekom                      76.00
529 Thomas Mühlbacher (Aut) Gerolsteiner                               76.00
532 Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira (Por) Carvalhelhos - Boavista       75.00
532 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) Team Deutsche Telekom                       75.00
532 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                           75.00
532 Thorwald Veneberg (Ned) Rabobank                                   75.00
532 Nicholas White (RSA) Team HSBC                                     75.00
537 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank                                       74.00
537 Robert Förster (Ger) Team Nürnberger                               74.00
537 José Javier Gomez Gozalo (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                  74.00
537 Inigo Landaluze (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            74.00
537 Rafael Mateos Perez (Spa) Team Colpack-Astro                       74.00
537 Tom Stremersch (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim                          74.00
543 Martin Cotar (Cro) Post Swiss Team                                 73.00
543 Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran (Spa) Festina                       73.00
543 Juan Carlos Vicario Barbera (Spa) Festina                          73.00
546 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites                          72.00
546 Nathan Dahlberg (NZl)                                              72.00
546 Jaromir Friede (Cze) Wüstenrot-ZVVZ                                72.00
546 César Garcia Calvo (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada                 72.00
546 Tobias Lergard (Swe) Team Crescent                                 72.00
546 Sergiy Matveyev (Ukr) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo                     72.00
546 Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col) US Postal Service                  72.00
546 Andris Reiss (Lat)                                                 72.00
546 Z. Omar Slimane (Alg)                                              72.00
546 Pietro Zucconi (Swi) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                  72.00
556 Erlend Engelsvoll (Nor)                                            71.00
556 Joost Legtenberg (Ned) AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team           71.00
556 Mark Lovatt (GBr)                                                  71.00
556 Dario Pieri (Ita) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                        71.00
556 Domenico Romano (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo                     71.00
556 Ricardo Valdez Prieto (Spa) Jazztel-Costa De Almeria               71.00
556 Steffen Weigold (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                 71.00
563 Roger Beuchat (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                         70.00
563 Berry Hoedemakers (Ned) Team Cologne                               70.00
563 Raymond Meijs (Ned) Team Cologne                                   70.00
563 Roland Müller (Swi) Post Swiss Team                                70.00
563 Jairo Perez (Col)                                                  70.00
563 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                     70.00
569 Koen Beeckman (Bel) CSC Tiscali                                    69.00
569 Tom Cordes (Ned)                                                   69.00
569 David Latasa Lasa (Spa) iBanesto.com                               69.00
572 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Lampre-Daikin                             68.00
573 Jan Boven (Ned) Rabobank                                           67.00
573 Marco Gili (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                      67.00
573 Cédric Loue (Fra) Cofidis                                          67.00
573 Steffen Radochla (Ger) Festina                                     67.00
573 Eric Wohlberg (Can) Saturn Cycling Team                            67.00
578 Joona Laukka (Fin)                                                 66.00
578 Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro)                                            66.00
578 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (Iri)                                       66.00
578 Ralph Scherzer (Aut)                                               66.00
578 Tobias Steinhauser (Ger) Gerolsteiner                              66.00
578 Matthew Stephens (GBr)                                             66.00
584 Gorka Arrizabalaga Agirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                  65.00
584 Enrico Cassani (Ita) Domo-Farm Frites                              65.00
584 Eric De Clercq (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                             65.00
584 Tom Desmet (Bel) Bankgiroloterij-Batavus                           65.00
584 David Mckenzie (Aus)                                               65.00
584 Antonio Encinar Perez (Spa) Barbot-Torrie                          65.00
584 Frantisek Trkal (Cze) PSK Remerx                                   65.00
591 Joaquim Adrego Andrade (Por) Cantanhede-Marques De Marialva        64.00
591 Tupak Casnedi (Ita) La-Pecol                                       64.00
591 David George (RSA) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                    64.00
591 Seweryn Kohut (Pol) Amore & Vita-Beretta                           64.00
591 Boris Premuzic (Slo) KRKA-Telekom Slovenije                        64.00
591 Michael Rasmussen (Den) CSC Tiscali                                64.00
597 Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Itera                                      63.00
597 Bruno Miguel Castanheira Gomes (Por) La-Pecol                      63.00
597 Federico Colonna (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone                63.00
597 Kris Gerits (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim                             63.00
597 Bart Heirewegh (Bel) Ville de Charleroi-New Systems                63.00
597 Christian Heule (Swi) Post Swiss Team                              63.00
597 Alessandro Pozzi (Ita) Kia-Suisse                                  63.00
597 Zbigniew Spruch (Pol) Lampre-Daikin                                63.00
597 Donatas Virbickas (Ltu) Collstrop-Palmans                          63.00
606 Guillaume Auger (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                              62.40
607 José Chacon (Ven)                                                  62.00
607 Amar El Nady (Egy)                                                 62.00
607 Saza Gajicic (Yug) Alessio                                         62.00
607 Jens Heppner (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                           62.00
607 John Lieswyn (USA) 7Up-Colorado Cyclist                            62.00
607 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Porta Da Ravessa                           62.00
607 Robert Sassone (Fra) Cofidis                                       62.00
614 Vidal José Fitas Pereira (Por) Porta Da Ravessa                    61.00
614 Rolf Huser (Swi) Team Coast                                        61.00
614 Nicola Minali (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                   61.00
614 Cezary Zamana (Pol) CCC-Mat                                        61.00
618 Moreno Di Biase (Ita) Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentini          60.00
618 Timothy Jones (Zim) Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentini            60.00
618 Claude Lamour (Fra) Cofidis                                        60.00
618 Nuno Marta (Por) Porta Da Ravessa                                  60.00
618 Gianpaolo Mondini (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                    60.00
618 Harald Morscher (Aut) Team Nürnberger                              60.00
618 Gian Mario Ortenzi (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                   60.00
618 Daniel Rincon (Col) 05 Orbitel                                     60.00
626 Jairo Hernandez Montoya (Col) 05 Orbitel                           59.80
627 Floyd Landis (USA) Mercury                                         59.00
627 Chann Mcrae (USA) US Postal Service                                59.00
629 Pierre Ackermann (Swi) Post Swiss Team                             58.00
629 Maurizio Caravaggio (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                  58.00
629 David Delrieu (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance                                58.00
629 Vadim Kravchenko (Kaz)                                             58.00
629 Federico Morini (Ita) Gerolsteiner                                 58.00
629 Luca Scinto (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                                 58.00
635 David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Carvalhelhos - Boavista              57.00
635 Graeme Brown (Aus)                                                 57.00
635 Stefano Cattai (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                                 57.00
635 Laurent Desbiens (Fra) Kelme-Costa Blanca                          57.00
635 Petr Herman (Cze) PSK Remerx                                       57.00
635 Thierry Marichal (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                57.00
635 Christian Pfannberger (Aut)                                        57.00
635 Mirko Puglioli (Ita) Amore & Vita-Beretta                          57.00
635 Eddy Serri (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                                  57.00
635 Gert Vanderaerden (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim                       57.00
635 Jürgen Werner (Ger) Team Nürnberger                                57.00
646 Alexandre Chouffe (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                            56.50
647 Carlos Dacruz (Fra) Festina                                        56.00
647 Louis De Koning (Ned)                                              56.00
647 Sascha Henrix (Ger) Team Coast                                     56.00
647 Gordon Mccauley (NZl) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                      56.00
647 Wojciech Pawlak (Pol) Atlas-Lukullus                               56.00
652 Paolo Bertoglio (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo                     55.00
652 Stuart Dangerfield (GBr)                                           55.00
652 Mirko Marini (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                                   55.00
655 Reto Bergmann (Swi) Post Swiss Team                                54.00
655 Ken Hashikawa (Jpn)                                                54.00
655 Olivier Trastour (Fra) Jean Delatour                               54.00
658 Stéphane Berges (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance                              53.00
658 Jérôme Bernard (Fra) Jean Delatour                                 53.00
658 Lubomir Kejval (Cze) PSK Remerx                                    53.00
658 Christian Werner (Ger) Team Nürnberger                             53.00
662 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Team Colpack-Astro                            52.00
662 Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                  52.00
662 Gabriel Rasch (Nor)                                                52.00
662 Patrick Riedesser (Aut)                                            52.00
662 Steve Zampieri (Swi) Post Swiss Team                               52.00
667 Manuel Guevara (Ven)                                               51.00
667 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Domo-Farm Frites                           51.00
667 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Rabobank                                        51.00
667 Klaus Mutschler (Ger) Team Coast                                   51.00
667 Michael Skelde (Den) Team Fakta                                    51.00
672 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) Bigmat.Auber 93                               50.40
673 Igor Bonciucov (Mda) Atlas-Lukullus                                50.00
673 Simone Borgheresi (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                    50.00
673 Dimitar Gospodinov Dimitrov (Bul)                                  50.00
673 Marcel Duijn (Ned) Rabobank                                        50.00
673 Philipe Fernandes Ferreira (Fra) La-Pecol                          50.00
673 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Team Crescent                                50.00
673 Thierry Loder (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance                                50.00
673 Alvaro Lozano Moncada (Col) Selle Italia-Pacific                   50.00
673 Graeme Miller (NZl) Netzero Cycling Team                           50.00
673 Andris Nauduzs (Lat) Selle Italia-Pacific                          50.00
673 Soren Petersen (Den) Saturn Cycling Team                           50.00
673 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Phonak Hearing Systems                        50.00
685 Charles Guilbert (Fra) Bonjour                                     49.00
685 Robert Hayles (GBr) Cofidis                                        49.00
685 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Selle Italia-Pacific                       49.00
685 Ronny Lauke (Ger) Team Nürnberger                                  49.00
685 Olaf Pollack (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                    49.00
685 Vladimir Smirnov (Ltu) CCC-Mat                                     49.00
685 Kacper Sowinski (Pol) Legia                                        49.00
685 Bruno Thibout (Fra) Jean Delatour                                  49.00
685 Paul Van Schalen (Ned) Team Cologne                                49.00
685 Noël Vazquez Mendoza (Ven)                                         49.00
695 Helder Herrera Cortes (Col) 05 Orbitel                             48.80
696 Scott Davis (Aus)                                                  48.00
696 Pavel Padrnos (Cze) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                      48.00
696 Joaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos (Por) Porta Da Ravessa              48.00
699 Petr Bencik (Cze) Wüstenrot-ZVVZ                                   47.00
699 Médéric Clain (Fra) Cofidis                                        47.00
699 Geoffrey Demeyere (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim                       47.00
699 Frédéric Finot (Fra) Credit Agricole                               47.00
699 Anthony Langella (Fra) Credit Agricole                             47.00
699 Federico Ramirez (Crc)                                             47.00
705 Stefan Adamsson (Swe) Team Coast                                   46.00
705 Julen Fernandez Vijandi (Spa)                                      46.00
705 Justin Spinelli (USA) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                    46.00
708 Markku Ainsalu (Est)                                               45.00
708 Filippo Baldo (Ita) Kia-Suisse                                     45.00
708 Marc Chanoine (Bel) Ville de Charleroi-New Systems                 45.00
708 Alejandro Ivan Cortes Llano (Col) 05 Orbitel                       45.00
708 Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                        45.00
708 Armin Meier (Swi) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                        45.00
708 Zineddine Merabent (Alg)                                           45.00
708 Eddy Ratti (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                                  45.00
708 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                    45.00
708 Jay Sweet (Aus) Bigmat.Auber 93                                    45.00
708 Matthew White (Aus) US Postal Service                              45.00
719 Michael Albasini (Swi) Fassa Bortolo                               44.00
719 Bjorn Cornelissen (Ned) AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team          44.00
719 Crescenzo D'amore (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                           44.00
719 Laurent Estadieu (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance                             44.00
719 Jan Faltynek (Cze) Joko Velamos                                    44.00
719 Scott Guyton (NZl) Flanders-Prefetex                               44.00
719 Raphael Jeune (Fra) CSC Tiscali                                    44.00
719 Igor Kranjec (Slo) De Nardi-Pasta Montegrappa                      44.00
719 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Domo-Farm Frites                            44.00
719 Dominique Perras (Can) Servisco                                    44.00
719 Elio Norte Sousa (Por) Jodofer-Aboboda                             44.00
719 Mark Walters (Can) Navigators Cycling Team                         44.00
731 Serguei Advejev (Ukr)                                              43.00
731 Dmitri Gaynitdinov (Rus) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola              43.00
731 Christophe Lebarbier (Fra)                                         43.00
731 Jacek Mickiewicz (Pol) Atlas-Lukullus                              43.00
731 Jean-Patrick Nazon (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux                     43.00
731 José Antonio Pecharroman Fabian (Spa) Jazztel-Costa De Almeria     43.00
731 Serguei Smetanine (Rus) Jazztel-Costa De Almeria                   43.00
738 Francisco Javier Cerezo Perales (Spa) CSC Tiscali                  42.00
738 David Debremaeker (Bel) Ville de Charleroi-New Systems             42.00
738 Gordon Fraser (Can) Mercury                                        42.00
738 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) iBanesto.com                      42.00
738 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Carvalhelhos - Boavista                      42.00
738 Paul Manning (GBr)                                                 42.00
738 Oscar Mason (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                          42.00
738 Roland Meier (Swi) Team Coast                                      42.00
738 Robert Radosz (Pol) Atlas-Lukullus                                 42.00
738 Uwe Straumann (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                         42.00
738 Julian Winn (GBr)                                                  42.00
749 Coen H. Boerman (Ned) Rabobank                                     41.00
749 Aziz Boukhari (Alg)                                                41.00
749 Krzysztof Ciesielski (Pol) Servisco                                41.00
749 Lylian Lebreton (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                              41.00
749 Kevin Livingston (USA) Team Deutsche Telekom                       41.00
749 Joao Silva (Por) Milaneza-MSS                                      41.00
749 John Talen (Ned)                                                   41.00
749 Arturas Trumpauskas (Ltu) St Quentin-Oktos                         41.00
749 Geert Van Bondt (Bel) Mercury                                      41.00
758 Elio Aggiano (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                                40.00
758 Luca Belluomini (Ita) CCC-Mat                                      40.00
758 Tayeb Braikia (Den) Lotto-Adecco                                   40.00
758 Pascal Chanteur (Fra) Festina                                      40.00
758 Mindaugas Concaras (Ltu) Zetelhallen                               40.00
758 Vassili Davidenko (Rus) Navigators Cycling Team                    40.00
758 Ashley Humbert (Aus)                                               40.00
758 David Lefevre (Fra) Cofidis                                        40.00
758 Jens Lehmann (Ger) Team Nürnberger                                 40.00
758 Pascal Lino (Fra) Festina                                          40.00
758 Jesus Maria Manzano Ruano (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                 40.00
758 Peep Mikli (Est)                                                   40.00
758 Sven Nijs (Bel) Rabobank                                           40.00
758 Hiroshi Sakaguchi (Jpn)                                            40.00
758 Dmitri Semov (Rus)                                                 40.00
758 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone          40.00
758 René Stadelmann (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                       40.00
758 Lars Teutenberg (Ger)                                              40.00
776 Glen Chadwick (Aus) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                        39.00
776 Dae-Hong Chun (Kor)                                                39.00
776 Ahmed Mohamed Khaled (Egy)                                         39.00
776 Gueorgui Koev (Bul)                                                39.00
776 Tom Leaper (Aus) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo                          39.00
776 Stefan Rütimann (Swi) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                 39.00
776 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                          39.00
776 Daniel Van Elven (Ned) AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team           39.00
776 Russel Van Hout (Aus) Selle Italia-Pacific                         39.00
785 Arturas Kasputis (Ltu) Ag2R Prevoyance                             38.50
785 Zbigniew Wyrzykowski (Pol) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                  38.50
787 Slawomir Chrzanowski (Pol) Weltour Radio Katowice                  38.00
787 Petr Klasa (Cze)                                                   38.00
787 Marco Magnani (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                               38.00
787 Christopher Newton (GBr)                                           38.00
787 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) De Nardi-Pasta Montegrappa                  38.00
787 Alexis Rodriguez Hernandez (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                38.00
787 Abdelatif Saadoune (Mar)                                           38.00
787 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Atlas-Lukullus                                   38.00
787 Dirk Schumann (Ger)                                                38.00
787 Danny Stam (Ned) AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team                 38.00
787 Malte Urban (Ger) Team Coast                                       38.00
787 Alberto Vinale (Ita) Alessio                                       38.00
787 Grzegorz Wajs (Pol) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                         38.00
800 Morten Christiansen (Nor)                                          37.00
800 Marcin Gebka (Pol) CCC-Mat                                         37.00
800 André Kalfack (Ger)                                                37.00
800 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Crescent                                 37.00
800 Rafael Mila (Spa)                                                  37.00
800 Mikos Rnjakovic (Yug)                                              37.00
800 Sergiej Sawieliew (Ukr) Mikomax-Browar Staropolski                 37.00
807 Andy Cappelle (Bel) St Quentin-Oktos                               36.00
807 Christian Charriere (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                   36.00
807 Michele Coppolillo (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo                  36.00
807 Ruben Diaz De Cerio (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                        36.00
807 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Jean Delatour                            36.00
807 Javier Gomez (Arg)                                                 36.00
807 Cameron Hughes (Aus)                                               36.00
807 Mads Kaggestad (Nor)                                               36.00
807 Delmino Albano Magalhaes Pereira (Por) Carvalhelhos - Boavista     36.00
807 Mitja Mahoric (Slo)                                                36.00
807 Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone              36.00
807 Andrea Moletta (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                 36.00
807 Gustavo Miguel Otero Gomez (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                36.00
807 Fabrice Salanson (Fra) Bonjour                                     36.00
807 Juris Silovs (Lat)                                                 36.00
807 Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh (Mgl)                                        36.00
807 Jurgen Van Pelt (Ned)                                              36.00
807 Remmert Wielinga (Ned) De Nardi-Pasta Montegrappa                  36.00
825 Juri Alvisi (Ita)                                                  35.00
825 Pedro Diaz Lobato (Spa) Jazztel-Costa De Almeria                   35.00
825 Sergio Escobar Roure (Spa)                                         35.00
825 René Joergensen (Den) CSC Tiscali                                  35.00
825 Akira Kakimiura (Jpn)                                              35.00
825 Luis A. Romero (Cub)                                               35.00
825 Matej Stare (Slo)                                                  35.00
825 Bram Tankink (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites                                35.00
825 Denis Tichenko (Rus)                                               35.00
825 Andreas Walzer (Ger)                                               35.00
835 Serguey Bodatchiov (Ukr)                                           34.00
835 Ermanno Brignoli (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                     34.00
835 Ben Day (Aus)                                                      34.00
835 Tom Flammang (Lux) Cofidis                                         34.00
835 Paul Griffin (Irl)                                                 34.00
835 Makoto Iijima (Jpn)                                                34.00
835 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Kaz)                                         34.00
835 Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone                 34.00
835 Hubert Nowak (Pol) Legia                                           34.00
835 Kirk O'bee (USA) Navigators Cycling Team                           34.00
835 Antonio Rizzi (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                               34.00
835 Andrei Sartassov (Rus)                                             34.00
835 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                  34.00
835 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                  34.00
835 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Mercury                                       34.00
835 Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca             34.00
851 Christian Auriemma (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                          33.00
851 Enrico Degano (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo                       33.00
851 David Kopp (Ger)                                                   33.00
851 Patrick Moriarty (Irl)                                             33.00
851 Martin Müller (Ger) Team Cologne                                   33.00
851 Oleg Pankov (Ukr)                                                  33.00
851 Radoslav Rogina (Cro)                                              33.00
851 Aldrin Salamanca (Ven)                                             33.00
851 Josu Silloniz Aresti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                       33.00
851 Jürgen Vermeersch (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                    33.00
851 Brendon Vesty (NZl) Navigators Cycling Team                        33.00
862 Christopher Baldwin (USA) Navigators Cycling Team                  32.00
862 Tom Boonen (Bel)                                                   32.00
862 David Canada Gracia (Spa) Mapei-Quick Step                         32.00
862 Oskari Kargu (Est)                                                 32.00
862 Victor Nino (Col)                                                  32.00
862 Dominique Rault (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                              32.00
862 Rafael Ruiz Erencia (Spa) Barbot-Torrie                            32.00
862 Marius Sabaliauskas (Ltu) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                32.00
862 Francisco Sanchez Perez (Spa) Gresco-Tavira                        32.00
862 Jehudi Schoonacker (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim                      32.00
862 Inigo Urretxua (Spa)                                               32.00
873 Jonas Olsson (Swe) Team Crescent                                   31.50
874 Grzegorz Gronkiewicz (Pol) Weltour Radio Katowice                  31.00
874 Siu Lun Ho (HKg)                                                   31.00
874 Manu L'hoir (Bel) Team Fakta                                       31.00
874 Neil Mcdonald (RSA) Team HSBC                                      31.00
874 Carlos Manuel Pinho Olivera (Por) Barbot-Torrie                    31.00
874 Redouane Salah (Alg)                                               31.00
874 Dariusz Skoczylas (Pol) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                     31.00
874 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bonjour                                      31.00
882 Franck Pencole (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                               30.50
883 Matjaz Batic (Slo) KRKA-Telekom Slovenije                          30.00
883 Alberto Benito Guerrero (Spa) iBanesto.com                         30.00
883 Ryan Cox (RSA) Team Cologne                                        30.00
883 Daniel Czajkowski (Pol) Servisco                                   30.00
883 Paulo Jorge De Moura Ferreira (Por) Barbot-Torrie                  30.00
883 Daniele Galli (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                               30.00
883 Juan Gomis Lopez (Spa)                                             30.00
883 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole                            30.00
883 Malcolm Lange (RSA) Team HSBC                                      30.00
883 Franck Laurence (Fra)                                              30.00
883 Marcel Luppes (Ned) AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team              30.00
883 Ruber Alveiro Marin (Col) Selle Italia-Pacific                     30.00
883 Renzo Mazzoleni (Ita) Team Colpack-Astro                           30.00
883 Peter Milostic (Aus)                                               30.00
883 Federico Munoz Fernandez (Col)                                     30.00
883 Rafael Nuritdinov (Uzb) Team Colpack-Astro                         30.00
883 Christian Poos (Lux) Post Swiss Team                               30.00
883 Michal Precechtel (Cze) Wüstenrot-ZVVZ                             30.00
883 Maxim Smirnov (Rus) St Quentin-Oktos                               30.00
883 Valery Titov (Kaz)                                                 30.00
883 Denis Touptchenko (Kaz)                                            30.00
883 Martin Vestby (Nor)                                                30.00
883 José Angel Vidal Martinez (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                 30.00
906 Renaud Boxus (Bel) Ville de Charleroi-New Systems                  29.50
907 Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Credit Agricole                             29.00
907 Brahim El Ouaret (Alg)                                             29.00
907 Santiago Fernandez (Spa) Barbot-Torrie                             29.00
907 Omar Hasanein (Syr)                                                29.00
907 Michal Kalenda (Cze) Wüstenrot-ZVVZ                                29.00
907 Christophe Kern (Fra) Bonjour                                      29.00
907 Michel Klinger (Swi) Festina                                       29.00
907 Bjarke Nielsen (Den) CSC Tiscali                                   29.00
907 David Ruckstuhl (Swi) Post Swiss Team                              29.00
907 Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                          29.00
907 Youri Sourkov (Mda) La-Pecol                                       29.00
918 Hernan Dario Bonilla Sanchez (Col) 05 Orbitel                      28.80
919 Fares Allik (Alg)                                                  28.00
919 Vasilos Anastopoulos (Gre)                                         28.00
919 Julio Ernesto Bernal Gonzalez (Col) Selle Italia-Pacific           28.00
919 Tomas Buchacek (Cze)                                               28.00
919 Edward Dunning (Ned) AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team             28.00
919 Milan Erzen (Slo) KRKA-Telekom Slovenije                           28.00
919 Björn Glasner (Ger) Team Cologne                                   28.00
919 Allan Johansen (Den) Team Fakta                                    28.00
919 Christoph Kerschbaum (Aut)                                         28.00
919 Pedro Lourenco Martins (Por) Gresco-Tavira                         28.00
919 David Mccook (USA) 7Up-Colorado Cyclist                            28.00
919 German Nieto Fernandez (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada             28.00
919 Roy Sentjens (Ned)                                                 28.00
919 Thorsten Wilhelms (Ger) Team Nürnberger                            28.00
933 Jonathan Dayus (GBr)                                               27.50
934 Mohamed Bouamama (Alg)                                             27.00
934 Mico Brkovic (Yug)                                                 27.00
934 Ho-Sung Cho (Kor)                                                  27.00
934 Addy Engels (Ned) Rabobank                                         27.00
934 Tommy Evans (Irl)                                                  27.00
934 Oleg Grishkine (Rus) Navigators Cycling Team                       27.00
934 Örjan Gustafsson (Swe)                                             27.00
934 Hannes Hempel (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                   27.00
934 Michal Hrazdira (Aut)                                              27.00
934 Sigvard Kukk (Est)                                                 27.00
934 Sebastian Lang (Ger)                                               27.00
934 Kjetil Groven Löitegaard (Nor)                                     27.00
934 Daniel Majewski (Pol)                                              27.00
934 Rodolfo Massi (Ita) Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentini            27.00
934 Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos - Boavista          27.00
934 David Navas Chica (Spa) iBanesto.com                               27.00
934 Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto (Col) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                      27.00
934 Jacob Moe Rasmussen (Den) CSC Tiscali                              27.00
934 Martin Riska (Svk) PSK Remerx                                      27.00
934 Jindlich Vana (Cze)                                                27.00
954 Arnold Eisel (Aut) Kia-Suisse                                      26.00
954 Eduardo Hernandez Bailo (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada            26.00
954 Kees Jeurissen (Ned)                                               26.00
954 Luis Morera (Crc)                                                  26.00
954 Danny Pate (USA) Prime Alliance Cycling Team                       26.00
954 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Torrie                                   26.00
954 Bryce Shapley (NZl) Flanders-Prefetex                              26.00
954 Angelo Van Melis (Ned)                                             26.00
962 Loïc Lamouller (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                               25.40
963 Alejandro Acton (Arg)                                              25.00
963 Tommy Auma Free Alcedo Perez (Ven)                                 25.00
963 Allan Bo Andresen (Den) Team Fakta                                 25.00
963 Massimo Apollonio (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola               25.00
963 Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                     25.00
963 Patrick Calcagni (Swi) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                25.00
963 Michele Colleoni (Ita) Team Colpack-Astro                          25.00
963 Cédric Fragniere (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                      25.00
963 Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux                        25.00
963 Serguei Lavrinenko (Kaz)                                           25.00
963 Frédéric Lecrosnier (Fra) St Quentin-Oktos                         25.00
963 Giancarlo Raimondi (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                             25.00
963 Iban Sastre Estevez (Spa) Festina                                  25.00
963 Leonardo Scarselli (Ita) Selle Italia-Pacific                      25.00
963 Holger Sievers (Ger) Team Nürnberger                               25.00
963 Aitor Silloniz Aresti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                      25.00
963 Heiko Szonn (Ger)                                                  25.00
963 Antonio Varriale (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo                    25.00
981 Javier De J. Zapata Villada (Col) 05 Orbitel                       24.80
982 Petter Renäng (Swe) Team Crescent                                  24.50
983 Miguel Arroyo Rosales (Mex)                                        24.00
983 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Festina                                        24.00
983 Robert Boag (Aus)                                                  24.00
983 Gil Cordobes (Cub)                                                 24.00
983 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                         24.00
983 Andriy Korolev (Ukr)                                               24.00
983 Gaizka Lejarreta Martin (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                      24.00
983 Roberto Lochowski (Ger) Team Fakta                                 24.00
983 Olegs Melehs (Lat)                                                 24.00
983 Jens Mouris (Ned)                                                  24.00
983 Hernan Dario Munoz (Col) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada                 24.00
983 Jakob Gram Nielsen (Den) Team Fakta                                24.00
983 John Nilsson (Swe) St Quentin-Oktos                                24.00
983 Roman Peter (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                           24.00
983 Yuriy Plyukhin (Uzb)                                               24.00
983 Christoph Roodhooft (Bel) Flanders-Prefetex                        24.00
983 Miguel Angel Sanabria Acevedo (Col) 05 Orbitel                     24.00
983 Adham Sbeih (USA) Navigators Cycling Team                          24.00
983 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim                            24.00
983 Kurt Van Lancker (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                24.00
983 Adam Wadecki (Pol) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                          24.00
983 Christian Weber (Swi) Kia-Suisse                                   24.00
983 Bradley Wiggins (GBr)                                              24.00
983 Trent Wilson (Aus) Team Fakta                                      24.00
983 Ildar Yunussov (Kaz)                                               24.00
983 Pavel Zerzan (Cze) Mapei-Quick Step                                24.00
1009 Mahmoud Abass (Egy)                                               23.00
1009 Michael Andersson (Swe) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                   23.00
1009 Cristhian Arias Berrios (Per)                                     23.00
1009 Stéphane Auroux (Fra)                                             23.00
1009 Stéphane Barthe (Fra) US Postal Service                           23.00
1009 Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita)                                            23.00
1009 Alexis Charalambous (Cyp)                                         23.00
1009 Sébastien Duclos (Fra)                                            23.00
1009 Victoriano Fernandez (Spa) Milaneza-MSS                           23.00
1009 Gonzalo Garrido (Chi)                                             23.00
1009 Alexandre Grux (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance                              23.00
1009 Michael Hutchinson (GBr)                                          23.00
1009 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Itera                                        23.00
1009 Serguei Lelekin (Rus) Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentini         23.00
1009 Carlos Alberto Maya Lizcano (Ven)                                 23.00
1009 Hussein Monsalve (Ven)                                            23.00
1009 Libardo Nino Corredor (Col)                                       23.00
1009 Uros Silar (Slo)                                                  23.00
1009 Shinri Suzuki (Jpn)                                               23.00
1028 Imanol Ayestaran Odriozola (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada        22.00
1028 Hans De Meester (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                           22.00
1028 Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn)                                          22.00
1028 Rune Jogert (Nor)                                                 22.00
1028 Joaquim Lopez Torrella (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                   22.00
1028 Antony Malarczyk (GBr)                                            22.00
1028 Marco Milesi (Ita) Domo-Farm Frites                               22.00
1028 Israel Ochoa Plazas (Col)                                         22.00
1028 Michal Prusa (Cze) Wüstenrot-ZVVZ                                 22.00
1028 Alexis Rojas Diaz (Col)                                           22.00
1028 Sébastien Talabardon (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                        22.00
1028 Yasutaka Tashiro (Jpn)                                            22.00
1028 Vincent Templier (Fra) St Quentin-Oktos                           22.00
1028 Andy Vidts (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim                             22.00
1042 José Alves Sousa (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis-Tintas Vip         21.00
1042 Marco Antonio Arriagada (Chi)                                     21.00
1042 Jaroslav Bilek (Cze) Wüstenrot-ZVVZ                               21.00
1042 Oscar Borlini (Ita) Team Colpack-Astro                            21.00
1042 Bekim Christensen (Den) Team Coast                                21.00
1042 Stephen Cunningham (Aus)                                          21.00
1042 Igors Dobrovolskis (Lat)                                          21.00
1042 Thierry Gouvenou (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                            21.00
1042 Jimmy Hansen (Den) Team Fakta                                     21.00
1042 Christian Knees (Ger)                                             21.00
1042 Mickael Pichon (Fra) Bonjour                                      21.00
1042 César Antunes Quiterio (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis-Tintas Vip   21.00
1042 Indrek Rannama (Est)                                              21.00
1042 Vladimir Savchenko (Ukr)                                          21.00
1042 Stefan Schumacher (Ger)                                           21.00
1042 Julien Smink (Ned)                                                21.00
1042 Denis Smyslov (Rus) Itera                                         21.00
1042 Christophe Stevens (Bel)                                          21.00
1042 Shinji Suzuki (Jpn)                                               21.00
1042 Gisle Viköyr (Nor)                                                21.00
1062 Ief Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                 20.50
1063 Riadh Baatout (Tun)                                               20.00
1063 Andreas Beikirch (Ger)                                            20.00
1063 Yoeri Beyens (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim                           20.00
1063 Derek Bouchard-Hall (USA) Mercury                                 20.00
1063 Rafael Casero Moreno (Spa) Festina                                20.00
1063 Aurélien Clerc (Swi) Post Swiss Team                              20.00
1063 Alessandro Delfatti (Ita)                                         20.00
1063 Giuseppe Di Fresco (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                  20.00
1063 Mohamed Er-Regragui (Mar)                                         20.00
1063 Fabiano Fontanelli (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                  20.00
1063 Paolo Fornaciari (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                           20.00
1063 Isaac Galvez Lopez (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                       20.00
1063 Andrej Gimpelj (Slo) KRKA-Telekom Slovenije                       20.00
1063 Carlos Ramon Golbano Garcia (Spa) Jazztel-Costa De Almeria        20.00
1063 Domenico Gualdi (Ita) Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentini         20.00
1063 Juan Carlos Guillamon Ruiz (Spa) Jazztel-Costa De Almeria         20.00
1063 Ignacio Gutierrez Cataluna (Spa) La-Pecol                         20.00
1063 Ari Hojgaard Jensen (Den)                                         20.00
1063 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Mapei-Quick Step                             20.00
1063 Danny Jonasson (Den) CSC Tiscali                                  20.00
1063 Guillaume Judas (Fra)                                             20.00
1063 Miroslav Keliar (Svk)                                             20.00
1063 Vladimir Koev (Bul)                                               20.00
1063 Ubaldo Mesa (Col)                                                 20.00
1063 Musairi Bin Musa (Mas) Selle Italia-Pacific                       20.00
1063 Lénaïc Olivier (Fra) Jean Delatour                                20.00
1063 Cristian Pepoli (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone                20.00
1063 Jaroslaw Rebiewski (Pol) CCC-Mat                                  20.00
1063 Ahmad Sari (Iri)                                                  20.00
1063 Bram Schmitz (Ned) Bankgiroloterij-Batavus                        20.00
1063 Mario Scirea (Ita) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                      20.00
1063 Luis Fernando Sepulveda (Chi)                                     20.00
1063 Ole Sigurd Simensen (Nor)                                         20.00
1063 Andrei Tcherniakov (Rus) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                  20.00
1063 Sergio Tesitore (Uru)                                             20.00
1063 Guillermo Torres Alvarez (Gua)                                    20.00
1063 Min Van Velzen (Can)                                              20.00
1063 Krassimir Vassiliev (Bul) Gresco-Tavira                           20.00
1063 Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea (Spa) iBanesto.com               20.00
1063 Arno Wallaard (Ned)                                               20.00
1063 Rene Weissinger (Ger)                                             20.00
1063 Douglas Ziewacz (USA) 7Up-Colorado Cyclist                        20.00
1105 Lisandro Cruel (Arg)                                              19.00
1105 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Mapei-Quick Step                             19.00
1105 Graciano Fonseca Fuquen (Col)                                     19.00
1105 Nick Gates (Aus)                                                  19.00
1105 Kristoffer Ingeby (Swe) Team Fakta                                19.00
1105 Oleg Joukov (Rus)                                                 19.00
1105 Matija Kotnik (Slo)                                               19.00
1105 Stefan Kupfernagel (Ger) Team Cologne                             19.00
1105 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Jean Delatour                            19.00
1105 Egoi Martinez (Spa)                                               19.00
1105 Marian Munteanu (Rom)                                             19.00
1105 Laurent Paumier (Fra) St Quentin-Oktos                            19.00
1105 Franz Stocher (Aut)                                               19.00
1105 Mitsuteru Tanaka (Jpn)                                            19.00
1105 Abdoulaye Thiam (Sen)                                             19.00
1105 Robert Tighello (Aus)                                             19.00
1105 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned)                                          19.00
1105 Susanto Tonton (Ina)                                              19.00
1105 Christoph Von Kleinsorgen (Ger) Team Coast                        19.00
1124 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr)                                              18.50
1125 Armands Baranovskis (Lat)                                         18.00
1125 Christophe Bassons (Fra) Jean Delatour                            18.00
1125 Matthew Bottrill (GBr)                                            18.00
1125 Nathan Clarke (Aus)                                               18.00
1125 Serguey Derevyanov (Kgz)                                          18.00
1125 Christophe Detilloux (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                      18.00
1125 Vicente Elvira Monjon (Spa)                                       18.00
1125 Pablo Fernandez Perez (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada             18.00
1125 Dirk Friel (USA) The Zaxby's Cycling Team                         18.00
1125 Peter Gaarde (Den)                                                18.00
1125 Mike Jones (GBr)                                                  18.00
1125 Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) Mikomax-Browar Staropolski                   18.00
1125 Radim Korinek (Cze)                                               18.00
1125 Jhonny Daniel Leal (Col) 05 Orbitel                               18.00
1125 Geir Lien (Nor)                                                   18.00
1125 Josef Lontscharitsch (Aut)                                        18.00
1125 José Antonio Lopez Gil (Spa)                                      18.00
1125 Innar Mandoja (Est) Ag2R Prevoyance                               18.00
1125 Guntars Mihailovs (Lat)                                           18.00
1125 Christian Müller (Ger)                                            18.00
1125 Denis Mungoven (Aus)                                              18.00
1125 Daniele Righi (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                              18.00
1125 Francesco Secchiari (Ita) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'               18.00
1125 Yauheni Seniushkin (Blr) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo                 18.00
1125 Frank Van Dulmen (Ned)                                            18.00
1125 Wouter Van Mechelen (Bel)                                         18.00
1125 Anatoliy Varvaruk (Ukr)                                           18.00
1125 Flavio Zandarin (Ita) Alessio                                     18.00
1153 David Vazquez Garcia (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada              17.60
1154 Bart Leysen (Bel) Mapei-Quick Step                                17.20
1155 Robert Bartko (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom                         17.00
1155 Rolando Basulto (Cub)                                             17.00
1155 Guillermo Brunetta (Arg)                                          17.00
1155 Cédric Celarier (Fra)                                             17.00
1155 Franklin Chacon (Ven)                                             17.00
1155 Hernan Cline (Arg)                                                17.00
1155 Thierry De Groote (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                         17.00
1155 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Credit Agricole                            17.00
1155 Juan Fuentes Angullo (Spa)                                        17.00
1155 Gorka Gerrikagoitia Arrien (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                17.00
1155 Jukka Heinikainen (Fin)                                           17.00
1155 Roger Ibarra (Spa) Jodofer-Aboboda                                17.00
1155 David Kupka (Cze)                                                 17.00
1155 Florian Ludi (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                         17.00
1155 Daniel Petrov (Bul)                                               17.00
1155 Artem Shlindov (Uzb)                                              17.00
1155 Edgardo Simon (Arg)                                               17.00
1155 Konstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Itera                                    17.00
1155 Krzysztof Szafranski (Pol) CCC-Mat                                17.00
1174 Danny Baeyens (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                             16.00
1174 Kairat Baigudinov (Kaz)                                           16.00
1174 Federico Berta (Ita)                                              16.00
1174 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven)                                             16.00
1174 Danny Daelman (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                             16.00
1174 Johan Dekkers (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                             16.00
1174 Christophe Gauthier (Fra) St Quentin-Oktos                        16.00
1174 Simon Kessler (RSA) Team I.B.M.-Lotus                             16.00
1174 Philippe Koehler (Fra) Mapei-Quick Step                           16.00
1174 Emil Pavel Lupas (Rom)                                            16.00
1174 Darko Mrvar (Slo) KRKA-Telekom Slovenije                          16.00
1174 Dejan Podgornik (Slo)                                             16.00
1174 Christian Pömer (Aut)                                             16.00
1174 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)                                           16.00
1174 Ciaran Power (Irl) St Quentin-Oktos                               16.00
1174 Grégory Rast (Swi) Post Swiss Team                                16.00
1174 Luke Roberts (Aus)                                                16.00
1174 Clark Sheehan (USA) 7Up-Colorado Cyclist                          16.00
1174 Csaba Steig (Hun)                                                 16.00
1174 Pawel Szaniawski (Pol) Servisco                                   16.00
1174 Andrea Tonti (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone                   16.00
1174 Julian Usano Martinez (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                    16.00
1174 Elieser Valdes (Cub)                                              16.00
1174 Wilco Zuijderwijk (Ned)                                           16.00
1198 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada           15.60
1199 Andre Aduson (Est)                                                15.00
1199 Irving Aguilar (Mex)                                              15.00
1199 Hossein Asgari (Iri)                                              15.00
1199 Eric Baumann (Ger)                                                15.00
1199 Darren Benson (Aus)                                               15.00
1199 Friedrich Berein (Aut)                                            15.00
1199 Walter Bonca (Slo) KRKA-Telekom Slovenije                         15.00
1199 Alessandro Brendolin (Ita) Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentini    15.00
1199 Andrea Brognara (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                            15.00
1199 Nacor Burgos Rojo (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada                 15.00
1199 Siddharta Camil (Mex)                                             15.00
1199 Gilles Canouet (Fra)                                              15.00
1199 Carlos Carneiro (Por) Milaneza-MSS                                15.00
1199 Jacques Castang (Fra)                                             15.00
1199 Nestor Chacon (Ven)                                               15.00
1199 Guillermo Chaparro (Col)                                          15.00
1199 David Chassot (Swi) Ficonseils-RCC Conseils Assurances            15.00
1199 Massimo Cigana (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                      15.00
1199 Jan Claes (Bel)                                                   15.00
1199 Alessandro Cortinovis (Ita) Team Colpack-Astro                    15.00
1199 Kevin Dawson (GBr)                                                15.00
1199 Steve De Wolf (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites                              15.00
1199 Bart Dockx (Bel)                                                  15.00
1199 Helmut Dollinger (Aut)                                            15.00
1199 Tayeb Ed Daif (Mar)                                               15.00
1199 Fouad Fellahi (Mar)                                               15.00
1199 Andy Flickinger (Fra) Festina                                     15.00
1199 John Frieberg (Aus)                                               15.00
1199 Jacques Fullard (RSA)                                             15.00
1199 Alessio Galletti (Ita) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                  15.00
1199 Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                             15.00
1199 Jure Golcer (Slo)                                                 15.00
1199 Juan Luis Gonzalez (Mex)                                          15.00
1199 Wladimir Gonzalez (Col)                                           15.00
1199 Daniel Halstuch (Isr)                                             15.00
1199 Koon Hang Kan (HKg)                                               15.00
1199 Thomas Kaufmann (Ger)                                             15.00
1199 Matija Kvasina (Cro)                                              15.00
1199 Gregorio Ladino (Col)                                             15.00
1199 Francisco José Lara Ruiz (Spa) Festina                            15.00
1199 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Credit Agricole Espoirs                 15.00
1199 Benjamin Levecot (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                            15.00
1199 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) Atlas-Lukullus                           15.00
1199 Alberto Loddo (Ita)                                               15.00
1199 Jos Lucassen (Ned) Team Cologne                                   15.00
1199 Martijn Lust (Ned)                                                15.00
1199 Raivo Maimre (Est)                                                15.00
1199 David Meys (Bel)                                                  15.00
1199 Jérôme Neuville (Fra) Credit Agricole                             15.00
1199 Pavel Nevdakh (Kaz)                                               15.00
1199 Torsten Nitsche (Ger) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                   15.00
1199 René Obst (Ger)                                                   15.00
1199 Kazuya Okazaki (Jpn)                                              15.00
1199 Olivier Perraudeau (Fra) Bonjour                                  15.00
1199 Roman Pino (Cub)                                                  15.00
1199 Julian Ramsbottom (GBr)                                           15.00
1199 Shahruineeza Razali (Mas)                                         15.00
1199 Daniel Rogelin (Bra)                                              15.00
1199 Cristian Salvato (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                              15.00
1199 Tilo Schüler (Ger)                                                15.00
1199 Christian Selin (Fin) Flanders-Prefetex                           15.00
1199 Robin Sharmen (GBr)                                               15.00
1199 Marcello Siboni (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                     15.00
1199 Jan Sipeky (Svk) De Nardi-Pasta Montegrappa                       15.00
1199 Gianluca Sironi (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                15.00
1199 Yauheni Soboll (Blr)                                              15.00
1199 Plamen Stainov (Bul) Mercury                                      15.00
1199 Rostislavs Stapjaks (Lat)                                         15.00
1199 Fabio Testi (Ita) Jazztel-Costa De Almeria                        15.00
1199 Svein Tuft (Can) Mercury                                          15.00
1199 Fulco Van Gulik (Ned) Lotto-Adecco                                15.00
1199 Marco Villa (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                                15.00
1199 Jaroslaw Welniak (Pol) Legia                                      15.00
1199 Milton Wynants (Uru)                                              15.00
1199 Unai Yus Querejeta (Spa) Cantanhede-Marques De Marialva           15.00
1199 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) iBanesto.com                          15.00
1199 Marko Zepic (Slo)                                                 15.00
1276 Sébastien Mattozza (Bel) Ville de Charleroi-New Systems           14.50
1277 Radek Blahut (Cze) Joko Velamos                                   14.00
1277 Albert Dall (USA)                                                 14.00
1277 Matt Decanio (USA) Saturn Cycling Team                            14.00
1277 Ion Del Rio (Spa)                                                 14.00
1277 Yeisson Delgado (Ven)                                             14.00
1277 Jérôme Desjardins (Fra) St Quentin-Oktos                          14.00
1277 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Jean Delatour                                  14.00
1277 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Bonjour                                      14.00
1277 Jimmi Madsen (Den)                                                14.00
1277 Fethi Medjadji (Alg)                                              14.00
1277 Cherif Merabet (Alg)                                              14.00
1277 James Paolinetti (USA) Netzero Cycling Team                       14.00
1277 Kh. Purevsuren (Mgl)                                              14.00
1277 André Van De Reep (Ned)                                           14.00
1277 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel)                                           14.00
1277 James Vanlandshoot (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim                     14.00
1277 Sergio Villamil Gonzalez (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada          14.00
1294 Antonis Antoniou (Cyp)                                            13.00
1294 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                          13.00
1294 Dominique Azam (Fra)                                              13.00
1294 Andres Bermejo Siller (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada             13.00
1294 Jamir Bernal Sepulveda (Col)                                      13.00
1294 Roman Bronis (Svk)                                                13.00
1294 Manuel Calvente (Spa)                                             13.00
1294 Hector M. Castano Betancourt (Col)                                13.00
1294 Hector Ruben Chiles (Col)                                         13.00
1294 Angel Colla (Arg)                                                 13.00
1294 Jurgen De Jong (Ned) AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team            13.00
1294 Nikos Dimitriou (Cyp)                                             13.00
1294 Cyrille Duverbeq (Fra)                                            13.00
1294 Marco Engels (Ned)                                                13.00
1294 Davide Frattini (Ita)                                             13.00
1294 Roland Garber (Aut)                                               13.00
1294 Patrice Hemroulle (Bel)                                           13.00
1294 Yoshimasa Hirose (Jpn)                                            13.00
1294 Alastair Kay (GBr)                                                13.00
1294 Ahad Kazemi Sarai (Iri)                                           13.00
1294 André Korff (Ger) Festina                                         13.00
1294 Tomasz Lisowicz (Pol) Atlas-Lukullus                              13.00
1294 Kahramon Maminov (Uzb)                                            13.00
1294 Damian Martinez (Cub)                                             13.00
1294 Raul Alexander Montana Herrera (Col)                              13.00
1294 Margus Salumets (Est)                                             13.00
1294 Mark Scanlon (Irl)                                                13.00
1294 Andris Spehts (Lat)                                               13.00
1294 A. Tabares Iddis (Cub)                                            13.00
1294 Mikhail Teteriouk (Kaz)                                           13.00
1294 Terje Tho (Nor)                                                   13.00
1294 Marc Vanacker (Lux) Post Swiss Team                               13.00
1294 Jeremy Yates (NZl)                                                13.00
1294 Piotr Zaradny (Pol) Atlas-Lukullus                                13.00
1328 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Mapei-Quick Step                           12.50
1329 Hesham Abdel Baky (Egy)                                           12.00
1329 Caspar Austa (Est)                                                12.00
1329 Vincent Bader (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                        12.00
1329 Tim Bartholomew (Aus)                                             12.00
1329 Siro Camponogara (Ita) Navigators Cycling Team                    12.00
1329 Didier Carre (Fra)                                                12.00
1329 Yuet Shan Chung (HKg)                                             12.00
1329 Arturo Corvalan (Chi)                                             12.00
1329 Jason Crookham (Can) Sympatico.ca                                 12.00
1329 T. Davaatogtokh (Mgl)                                             12.00
1329 Markus Fothen (Ger)                                               12.00
1329 Markus Ganser (Ger) Team Athleticum Principia                     12.00
1329 Davide Griso (Ita)                                                12.00
1329 José Guillen (Spa)                                                12.00
1329 Marek Kaminski (Pol) Servisco                                     12.00
1329 Yoann Le Boulanger (Fra) Cofidis                                  12.00
1329 Magnus Lomang (Swe)                                               12.00
1329 Lars Lomholt (Den)                                                12.00
1329 Benoît Luminet (Fra)                                              12.00
1329 Andy Lyons (GBr)                                                  12.00
1329 Chris Matthys (Bel) Flanders-Prefetex                             12.00
1329 Thomas P. Mc Callion (USA)                                        12.00
1329 Ioury Metloushenko (Ukr)                                          12.00
1329 Ross Muir (GBr)                                                   12.00
1329 Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Jean Delatour                              12.00
1329 Andrei Ptchelkine (Rus)                                           12.00
1329 Gerardo Romero (Uru)                                              12.00
1329 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                   12.00
1329 Stefan Schruff (Ger) Team Athleticum Principia                    12.00
1329 Dmitri Sedoune (Rus)                                              12.00
1329 Junichi Shibuya (Jpn)                                             12.00
1329 Henrik Simper (Den)                                               12.00
1329 Johann Sorel (Fra)                                                12.00
1329 Paulo Jorge Teixeira Martins (Por) Gresco-Tavira                  12.00
1329 Stijn Vanstraelen (Bel)                                           12.00
1329 Karolis Volungevicius (Ltu)                                       12.00
1329 Fabian Wegmann (Ger)                                              12.00
1329 Kam-Po Wong (HKg)                                                 12.00
1367 Erick Alba Gonzalez (Per)                                         11.00
1367 Christian Arias Cruz (Per)                                        11.00
1367 Daniel Becke (Ger) Team Coast                                     11.00
1367 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol)                                               11.00
1367 José Adrian Bonilla (Crc)                                         11.00
1367 Iosif Dalezios (Gre)                                              11.00
1367 Oscar Diaz Gomes (Spa) Barbot-Torrie                              11.00
1367 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Mapei-Quick Step                             11.00
1367 Daniel Fuentes (Uru)                                              11.00
1367 Dioni Galparsoro (Spa)                                            11.00
1367 Valentin Georgiev (Bul)                                           11.00
1367 Tino Haakman (Ned)                                                11.00
1367 Rui Pedro Henriques Pereira Roque (Por) La-Pecol                  11.00
1367 Hisafumi Imanishi (Jpn)                                           11.00
1367 Andrew Jackson (GBr)                                              11.00
1367 Florian Joalland (Fra)                                            11.00
1367 Mohamed Kholefi (Egy)                                             11.00
1367 Jan Kuyckx (Bel)                                                  11.00
1367 Jacques Le Roux (RSA)                                             11.00
1367 Noan Lelarge (Fra) Bonjour                                        11.00
1367 Arlex A. Mendez Penuela (Ven)                                     11.00
1367 Masahiko Mifune (Jpn) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                     11.00
1367 Martin Moser (Aut)                                                11.00
1367 Ahmed M'raihi (Tun)                                               11.00
1367 Peter Pichler (Aut)                                               11.00
1367 Viktor Rapinski (Blr)                                             11.00
1367 Tarmo Raudsepp (Est)                                              11.00
1367 Eligio Requejo Dominguez (Spa)                                    11.00
1367 Didier Respaut (Fra)                                              11.00
1367 Carlos Riise (GBr)                                                11.00
1367 Christian Sidler (Swi) Post Swiss Team                            11.00
1367 Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr)                                          11.00
1367 Mario Traversoni (Ita) La-Pecol                                   11.00
1367 Peter Van Der Velden (Ned)                                        11.00
1367 Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Lotto-Adecco                                 11.00
1367 Amir Zargari (Iri)                                                11.00
1367 Jure Zrimsek (Slo) KRKA-Telekom Slovenije                         11.00
1404 Marco Appler (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Leipzig                         10.00
1404 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Fakta                                  10.00
1404 Franco Ballerini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                           10.00
1404 Morné Bester (RSA) Team I.B.M.-Lotus                              10.00
1404 Hernani Broco (Por)                                               10.00
1404 Jorge Bustamante (Arg)                                            10.00
1404 Greg Campbell (Aus)                                               10.00
1404 Vincenzo Centrone (Lux)                                           10.00
1404 Nicola Chesini (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                 10.00
1404 Alexei Chtchebeline (Rus)                                         10.00
1404 Wendy Cruz (Dom)                                                  10.00
1404 John Den Braber (Ned) AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team           10.00
1404 Luis Edgar Espinosa Sepulveda (Col)                               10.00
1404 Arthur Farenhout (Ned) Zetelhallen                                10.00
1404 David Garcia Da Pena (Spa)                                        10.00
1404 Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski            10.00
1404 Pablo Torres Getafe (Spa)                                         10.00
1404 James Gilfillan (GBr)                                             10.00
1404 Hayden Godfrey (NZl)                                              10.00
1404 Gorka Gonzalez Larranaga (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                  10.00
1404 Fabrice Gougot (Fra) Credit Agricole                              10.00
1404 Jock Green (RSA)                                                  10.00
1404 Herbert Gutierrez Garcia (Col)                                    10.00
1404 Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (Pol) La Francaise Des Jeux                  10.00
1404 Jonathan Heidemann (USA)                                          10.00
1404 Matti Helminen (Fin)                                              10.00
1404 Pascal Hungerbühler (Swi) Kia-Suisse                              10.00
1404 Frank Hyldgaard (Den)                                             10.00
1404 Markus Joho (Swi)                                                 10.00
1404 Aliaksandr Kazlou (Blr)                                           10.00
1404 Chul Min Kim (Kor)                                                10.00
1404 Jan Kruzic (Svk) De Nardi-Pasta Montegrappa                       10.00
1404 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr)                                        10.00
1404 Brett Lancaster (Aus)                                             10.00
1404 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col)                                 10.00
1404 Ernesto Lechuga (Mex) Mercury                                     10.00
1404 Peter Legradi (Hun)                                               10.00
1404 Jose Manuel Maestre (Spa) Jodofer-Aboboda                         10.00
1404 Fabio Marchesin (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                               10.00
1404 Urbelino Mesa (Col)                                               10.00
1404 Marcio Mucanza (Ang)                                              10.00
1404 Alexandar Nikacevic (Yug) Alessio                                 10.00
1404 Miguel Angel Pena Caceres (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                   10.00
1404 Dominique Pere (Fra)                                              10.00
1404 Franck Perque (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux                         10.00
1404 Joachim Poortmans (Bel) Ville de Charleroi-New Systems            10.00
1404 Isaac Ramirez Rodriguez (Ven)                                     10.00
1404 Thorsten Rund (Ger) Team Coast                                    10.00
1404 Marek Salermo (Fin) Flanders-Prefetex                             10.00
1404 Erik Saunders (USA) Ficonseils-RCC Conseils Assurances            10.00
1404 Zibi Serafinsky (Pol)                                             10.00
1404 Patxi Ugarte (Spa)                                                10.00
1404 Peter Wedge (Can) Sympatico.ca                                    10.00
1457 Marc Altmann (Ger)                                                 9.00
1457 Dris Anazroud (Mar)                                                9.00
1457 José Aparecido Dos Santos (Bra)                                    9.00
1457 Hidai Bar-Mor (Isr)                                                9.00
1457 Paulo Barroso (Por) Milaneza-MSS                                   9.00
1457 Camille Bouquet (Fra)                                              9.00
1457 Adonis Cardozo (Cub)                                               9.00
1457 Erik Castanos (Ecu)                                                9.00
1457 Cheuk Chun Cheng (HKg)                                             9.00
1457 Jérôme Chevalier (Fra)                                             9.00
1457 Geoff Cook (GBr)                                                   9.00
1457 Youcef Dali (Alg)                                                  9.00
1457 Stig Dam (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens                            9.00
1457 Dan Viorel Danila (Rom)                                            9.00
1457 Pascal Derame (Fra) Bonjour                                        9.00
1457 Jamie Drew (Aus) Mercury                                           9.00
1457 Moises Duenas Nevado (Spa)                                         9.00
1457 Iosvani Falcon (Cub)                                               9.00
1457 Richard Faltus (Cze)                                               9.00
1457 Jimmy Fernandez (Per)                                              9.00
1457 Jörg Förster (Ger) Team Nürnberger                                 9.00
1457 Adrian Gagala (Pol)                                                9.00
1457 Girts Gibietis (Lat)                                               9.00
1457 Edouard Gritsoun (Rus) Team Coast                                  9.00
1457 Mohd Mahazir Hamad (Mas)                                           9.00
1457 Erin Hartwell (USA) Saturn Cycling Team                            9.00
1457 Siros Hashemzadeh (Iri)                                            9.00
1457 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Ville de Charleroi-New Systems              9.00
1457 Thomas Heidrich (Ger)                                              9.00
1457 Tobias Johansson (Swe)                                             9.00
1457 Wojciech Kalemba (Pol) Weltour Radio Katowice                      9.00
1457 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone               9.00
1457 Vitali Kokorine (Rus) De Nardi-Pasta Montegrappa                   9.00
1457 Lubos Kondis (Svk)                                                 9.00
1457 Artur Krasinski (Pol) Atlas-Lukullus                               9.00
1457 Aleksei Levdanski (Blr)                                            9.00
1457 Stuart Lowe (NZl)                                                  9.00
1457 Azzeddine Madani (Alg)                                             9.00
1457 Panagiotis Marendakis (Gre)                                        9.00
1457 Luis Martinez (Uru)                                                9.00
1457 David Mcpartland (Aus)                                             9.00
1457 Hichem Menad (Alg)                                                 9.00
1457 Carmelo Miranda Gonzalez (Spa)                                     9.00
1457 Kyoshi Miura (Jpn)                                                 9.00
1457 Guillen Munoz (Spa)                                                9.00
1457 Robert Nagy (Svk)                                                  9.00
1457 David O'loughlin (Irl)                                             9.00
1457 Morten Pedersen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens                     9.00
1457 Konstantin Pimkin (Ukr) Weltour Radio Katowice                     9.00
1457 Marcos Rodriguez (Crc)                                             9.00
1457 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel)                                           9.00
1457 Volodymyr Rybin (Ukr)                                              9.00
1457 Peter Schoonjans (Bel)                                             9.00
1457 Corrado Serina (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                              9.00
1457 Sébastian Siedler (Ger)                                            9.00
1457 Harald Starzengruber (Aut)                                         9.00
1457 Ivan Stevic (Yug)                                                  9.00
1457 Csaba Szekeres (Hun) Selle Italia-Pacific                          9.00
1457 Svetoslav Tchanliev (Bul)                                          9.00
1457 Danny Villalobos (Crc)                                             9.00
1457 Juris Visockis (Lat)                                               9.00
1457 Mark Vlijm (Ned)                                                   9.00
1457 Erik Wendel (Swe) Team Crescent                                    9.00
1520 Janno Aksin (Est)                                                  8.00
1520 Mackley Alvarez (Cub)                                              8.00
1520 Doron Amitz (Isr)                                                  8.00
1520 Karim Andjechairi (Alg)                                            8.00
1520 Pablo Araya (Crc)                                                  8.00
1520 Gregorio Bare (Uru)                                                8.00
1520 Gorka Beloki Dorronsoro (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                      8.00
1520 Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr)                                             8.00
1520 Emmanuel Bonnot (Fra)                                              8.00
1520 David Broton (Fra)                                                 8.00
1520 Brendon Mark Cameron (NZl) Sympatico.ca                            8.00
1520 Andres Contreras (Mex)                                             8.00
1520 Gaston Corsaro (Arg)                                               8.00
1520 Juan Cotumba (Bol)                                                 8.00
1520 Carlos De Araujo (Ang)                                             8.00
1520 Bram De Waard (Ned)                                                8.00
1520 Pedro Romero Dos Santos (Bra)                                      8.00
1520 Vladimir Efimkine (Rus)                                            8.00
1520 Olexandr Fedenko (Ukr) De Nardi-Pasta Montegrappa                  8.00
1520 Mark Fitzgerald (USA)                                              8.00
1520 Cassio Freitas (Bra)                                               8.00
1520 Gregor Gazvoda (Slo)                                               8.00
1520 Robert Glajza (Svk)                                                8.00
1520 Emilio Gracia Gutierrez (Spa)                                      8.00
1520 Owen Hannie (RSA) Team I.B.M.-Lotus                                8.00
1520 Pascal Hermes (Ned)                                                8.00
1520 Patrick Holsche (Ger)                                              8.00
1520 Sander Hup (Ned)                                                   8.00
1520 Lilian Jegou (Fra)                                                 8.00
1520 Dariusz Kapidura (Pol) Mikomax-Browar Staropolski                  8.00
1520 Jürgen Kotulla (Ger)                                               8.00
1520 Sergey Krushevskiy (Uzb) St Quentin-Oktos                          8.00
1520 Martin Kryger (Den)                                                8.00
1520 Guillaume Laloux (Fra) St Quentin-Oktos                            8.00
1520 Sylvain Lavergne (Fra)                                             8.00
1520 Fuyu Li (Chn)                                                      8.00
1520 Jorge Libonatti (Uru)                                              8.00
1520 Javier Lindez Del Peral (Spa)                                      8.00
1520 Joel Marino (Cub)                                                  8.00
1520 Ludovic Martin (Fra) Credit Agricole                               8.00
1520 Jonathan Mendoza (Ven)                                             8.00
1520 Kari Menzies (Aus)                                                 8.00
1520 Mourad Mezned (Alg)                                                8.00
1520 Przemyslaw Mikolajczyk (Pol) Atlas-Lukullus                        8.00
1520 Markos Moraitakis (Gre)                                            8.00
1520 Federico Moreira (Uru)                                             8.00
1520 Michael Steen Nielsen (Den) CSC Tiscali                            8.00
1520 Tomasz Nose (Slo) KRKA-Telekom Slovenije                           8.00
1520 Antonio Palumbo (Ita)                                              8.00
1520 Martin Prazdnovsky (Svk) Atlas-Lukullus                            8.00
1520 Richard Prebble (GBr)                                              8.00
1520 Hernandez Quadri (Bra)                                             8.00
1520 Dirk Reichl (Ger)                                                  8.00
1520 Richard Reid (NZl)                                                 8.00
1520 Alfredo Reynoso (Per)                                              8.00
1520 Andrew Roche (Irl)                                                 8.00
1520 Rusen Rusev (Bul)                                                  8.00
1520 Gonzalo Salas (Arg)                                                8.00
1520 Andre Schulze (Ger) Team Wiesenhof Leipzig                         8.00
1520 Alvaro Sierra Pena (Col)                                           8.00
1520 Daniel Spence (RSA) Team I.B.M.-Lotus                              8.00
1520 Aziz Tabroura (Mar)                                                8.00
1520 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned)                                              8.00
1520 Glen L. Thompson (NZl)                                             8.00
1520 Joan Tournabien (Fra)                                              8.00
1520 Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Rabobank                                      8.00
1520 Pieter Uytterhoeven (Bel)                                          8.00
1520 Gerben Van De Reep (Ned)                                           8.00
1520 Philip Vereecke (Bel)                                              8.00
1520 Aurel Vig (Hun)                                                    8.00
1520 Kenneth Zimmerman (USA)                                            8.00
1591 Tony Bracke (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                                7.50
1592 Mohamed Abdel Wahab (Egy)                                          7.00
1592 Ruud Aerts (Ned)                                                   7.00
1592 Björn Andersson (Swe)                                              7.00
1592 Martin Angerer (Aut)                                               7.00
1592 Hervé Arcade (Fra)                                                 7.00
1592 Mehdi Bashafaat (Iri)                                              7.00
1592 Samir Belhani Menoubi (Alg)                                        7.00
1592 Mattias Carlsson (Swe)                                             7.00
1592 Martin Cerepan (Svk)                                               7.00
1592 Fransesco Cipolletta (Ita)                                         7.00
1592 Silas Cullen (NZl)                                                 7.00
1592 Massimo Demarin (Cro)                                              7.00
1592 Petr Dobry (Cze) Joko Velamos                                      7.00
1592 Francesco Eleuteri (Ita)                                           7.00
1592 Morgan Fox (Irl)                                                   7.00
1592 Koji Fukushima (Jpn)                                               7.00
1592 Nicolas Gand (Fra)                                                 7.00
1592 Davood Ghazanchaei (Iri)                                           7.00
1592 Julian Gromett (GBr)                                               7.00
1592 Ilkhom Ishnazarov (Uzb)                                            7.00
1592 Paul Kasis (Aut)                                                   7.00
1592 Tae-Ho Kim (Kor)                                                   7.00
1592 Andreas Knapp (Aut) Stabil Steiermark                              7.00
1592 Markus Knopfle (Ger)                                               7.00
1592 Robert Koj (Pol) Legia                                             7.00
1592 Andrey Korovine (Rus)                                              7.00
1592 Adrian Laidler (Aus)                                               7.00
1592 Alexandre Lavallee (Can)                                           7.00
1592 Willian Leiva (Cub)                                                7.00
1592 Pelopidas Margaronis (Gre)                                         7.00
1592 Andrey Medyannikov (Kaz)                                           7.00
1592 Daizon Mendes (Bra)                                                7.00
1592 Glen Mitchell (NZl) Navigators Cycling Team                        7.00
1592 Ronald Mutsaars (Ned)                                              7.00
1592 Alexei Nazarenco (Mda)                                             7.00
1592 Pavlos Nikandrou (Cyp)                                             7.00
1592 Allan Oras (Est)                                                   7.00
1592 Fernando Ordonez Citoula (Spa) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis-Tintas      7.00
1592 John Ownsworth (NZl)                                               7.00
1592 Marco Pantani (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                        7.00
1592 Domenico Passuello (Ita)                                           7.00
1592 Oliver Penney (Swi)                                                7.00
1592 Reldy Perez (Cub)                                                  7.00
1592 Jason Phillips (Aus) Team Coast                                    7.00
1592 Huw Pritchard (GBr)                                                7.00
1592 Ruben Rangel (Ven)                                                 7.00
1592 Seyed Samad Razavi (Iri)                                           7.00
1592 Roger Rivera (Bol)                                                 7.00
1592 Mark Roland (Aus) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                          7.00
1592 Colin Roshier (GBr)                                                7.00
1592 Björn Schröder (Ger)                                               7.00
1592 Miguel Sena (Cub)                                                  7.00
1592 Enver Seytmemetov (Uzb)                                            7.00
1592 Allan Sieper (Aus)                                                 7.00
1592 Helder Silva (Por) Cantanhede-Marques De Marialva                  7.00
1592 Samir Souici (Tun)                                                 7.00
1592 John Stollery (GBr)                                                7.00
1592 Wojciech Swirydowicz (Pol)                                         7.00
1592 Khelil Tamarante (Alg)                                             7.00
1592 David John Tonks (HKg)                                             7.00
1592 Yan Tournier (Fra) Credit Agricole Espoirs                         7.00
1592 Pascal Triebel (Lux)                                               7.00
1592 Ben-Ami Tshausu (Isr)                                              7.00
1592 Tommy Van De Gehuchte (Bel)                                        7.00
1592 Jurgen Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim                   7.00
1592 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin)                                              7.00
1592 Serguei Viamontes (Cub)                                            7.00
1592 Gregor Zajc (Slo)                                                  7.00
1592 Krzysztof Zasada (Pol) Legia                                       7.00
1661 Salim Abbad (Alg)                                                  6.00
1661 David Arato (Hun)                                                  6.00
1661 Mark Atkinson (GBr)                                                6.00
1661 Michael Balo (HKg)                                                 6.00
1661 Siegried Bauer (Aut) Stabil Steiermark                             6.00
1661 Jeroen Boelen (Ned)                                                6.00
1661 Marco Bremme (Ger)                                                 6.00
1661 Tom Brook (Aus)                                                    6.00
1661 Warren Calvo (Crc)                                                 6.00
1661 Kjell Carlström (Fin)                                              6.00
1661 Paolo Ciciani (Ita)                                                6.00
1661 Rik Claeys (Bel)                                                   6.00
1661 Danny Cohen (Isr)                                                  6.00
1661 Antonio D'aniello (Ita)                                            6.00
1661 Jeroen Das (Bel)                                                   6.00
1661 Steven De Cuyper (Bel)                                             6.00
1661 David Demanuele (Cro)                                              6.00
1661 Renaud Dion (Fra)                                                  6.00
1661 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) La Francaise Des Jeux                        6.00
1661 Olexandr Dykiy (Ukr)                                               6.00
1661 Rasmus Dyring (Den)                                                6.00
1661 Tomislav Elkasovic (Cro)                                           6.00
1661 Fernando Fernandez (Spa)                                           6.00
1661 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) O.N.C.E.-Eroski                       6.00
1661 John Freddy Garcia (Col) Selle Italia-Pacific                      6.00
1661 Simon Gerrans (Aus)                                                6.00
1661 Philippe Gilbert (Bel)                                             6.00
1661 Jacco Helmink (Ned)                                                6.00
1661 Peter Johansson (Swe)                                              6.00
1661 Marcus Juneholt (Swe)                                              6.00
1661 Andreas Kappes (Ger)                                               6.00
1661 Dmitriy Kim (Kaz)                                                  6.00
1661 Theodoros Kotopoulis (Cyp)                                         6.00
1661 Remko Kramer (Ned)                                                 6.00
1661 Jeff Louder (USA) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                          6.00
1661 Cszelaw Lukascewicz (Can) Servisco                                 6.00
1661 Asier Maeztu (Spa)                                                 6.00
1661 Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino (Ven)                                 6.00
1661 Mateusz Mroz (Pol) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                          6.00
1661 Karl Murray (NZl)                                                  6.00
1661 Bruno Nella (Can) Kia-Suisse                                       6.00
1661 Aaron Ojeda (Mex)                                                  6.00
1661 Claude Pauwels (Bel)                                               6.00
1661 David Peelo (Irl)                                                  6.00
1661 Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr)                                             6.00
1661 Ivan Pripa (Mda)                                                   6.00
1661 Jose Rabines (Per)                                                 6.00
1661 Robin Reid (NZl)                                                   6.00
1661 Nor Affendy Bin Rosli (Mas)                                        6.00
1661 Grzegorz Rosolinski (Pol) Servisco                                 6.00
1661 Pawel Sendal (Pol)                                                 6.00
1661 Roy Sonsterud (Nor)                                                6.00
1661 David Tani (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                                  6.00
1661 Jac-Louis Van Wijk (RSA) Team HSBC                                 6.00
1661 Jason Waddell (USA) Jelly Belly                                    6.00
1661 Flemming Witt (Den)                                                6.00
1661 Dariusz Wojciechowski (Pol) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                 6.00
1661 Gregor Zagorc (Slo)                                                6.00
1661 Anderson Zomer (Bra)                                               6.00
1720 Yoshiyuki Abe (Jpn) Team Colpack-Astro                             5.00
1720 Claudio Astolfi (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone                 5.00
1720 Oleg Babikov (Rus)                                                 5.00
1720 Adriano Baffi (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step                               5.00
1720 Alessandro Baronti (Ita) La-Pecol                                  5.00
1720 Giacomo Battistel (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                           5.00
1720 Lizardo Benitez (Cub)                                              5.00
1720 Flemming Bennetsen (Den)                                           5.00
1720 Ramon Bianchi (Ita) Liquigas-Pata                                  5.00
1720 Daniel Bintz (Lux)                                                 5.00
1720 Tomasz Blaszczyk (Pol) Mikomax-Browar Staropolski                  5.00
1720 Mathias Braun (Swi) Post Swiss Team                                5.00
1720 Filippo Casagrande (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                             5.00
1720 Oscar Cavagnis (Ita) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                     5.00
1720 Anton Chantyr (Rus) Team Coast                                     5.00
1720 Leonardo Choque Medina (Per)                                       5.00
1720 Raymond Clarke (Irl)                                               5.00
1720 Warren Clarke (NZl)                                                5.00
1720 Joshua Kane Collingwood (Aus)                                      5.00
1720 David Cook (GBr)                                                   5.00
1720 Robert Crowe (Aus)                                                 5.00
1720 Tomislav Danculovic (Cro)                                          5.00
1720 Luca De Angeli (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                       5.00
1720 Mario De Clercq (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites                             5.00
1720 Luc De Moor (Bel)                                                  5.00
1720 Patrick D'hont (Bel) La Francaise Des Jeux                         5.00
1720 Dimitris Dimitrakopoulos (Gre)                                     5.00
1720 Jonas Emanuelson (Swe)                                             5.00
1720 Fausto Esparza (Mex)                                               5.00
1720 Dag Foseid (Nor)                                                   5.00
1720 Marian Frunzeanu (Rom)                                             5.00
1720 Carlos Garcia Quesada (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                     5.00
1720 Nicola Gavazzi (Ita) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                     5.00
1720 Federico Giabbecucci (Ita) Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone            5.00
1720 Sandro Giacomelli (Ita) Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola               5.00
1720 Matteo Gigli (Ita) Team Colpack-Astro                              5.00
1720 Pierluigi Ginocchi (Ita) Kia-Suisse                                5.00
1720 Eduardo Gonzalez Gonzalez (Spa) Barbot-Torrie                      5.00
1720 Christophe Guillome (Fra)                                          5.00
1720 Sven Harms (Chi)                                                   5.00
1720 Ari Höjgaard (Den)                                                 5.00
1720 Ross Hooker (Can)                                                  5.00
1720 Damir Iratov (Uzb)                                                 5.00
1720 Hugo Jenni (Swi)                                                   5.00
1720 Peter Jörg (Swi)                                                   5.00
1720 Paul Kane (Irl)                                                    5.00
1720 Andrei Karpatchev (Rus)                                            5.00
1720 John Kelly (USA)                                                   5.00
1720 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr)                                              5.00
1720 Gabor Kisko (Hun)                                                  5.00
1720 Nicolai Kjaergaard (Den)                                           5.00
1720 Damon Kluck (USA) Jelly Belly                                      5.00
1720 Bernhard Kohl (Aut)                                                5.00
1720 Krzysztof Krzywy (Pol) Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                      5.00
1720 Brian Larsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens                        5.00
1720 Jesper Larsen (Den)                                                5.00
1720 Michael Larsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens                      5.00
1720 Eric Leblacher (Fra) Credit Agricole                               5.00
1720 Chiyin Leung (HKg)                                                 5.00
1720 Yuri Levinson (Isr)                                                5.00
1720 Nicolas Liboreau (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                             5.00
1720 Paulo Jorge Lima Costa (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis-Tintas Vi     5.00
1720 Roberto Lozano Montero (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                    5.00
1720 Frédéric Mainguenaud (Fra) Bonjour                                 5.00
1720 Massimiliano Martella (Ita) Lampre-Daikin                          5.00
1720 Ivan Martinez Aguirre (Spa)                                        5.00
1720 Massimiliano Martini (Ita) Amore & Vita-Beretta                    5.00
1720 Marcio May (Bra)                                                   5.00
1720 Fraser Mc Master (NZl)                                             5.00
1720 Guido Miezis (Lat)                                                 5.00
1720 Christophe Morel (Fra) St Quentin-Oktos                            5.00
1720 Marc Mueller (Swi)                                                 5.00
1720 Udo Müller (Ger)                                                   5.00
1720 David Muñoz (Spa) Kelme-Costa Blanca                               5.00
1720 Andreas Nicolaou (Cyp)                                             5.00
1720 Hendrik Oldin (Swe)                                                5.00
1720 Andrei Onisim (Mda)                                                5.00
1720 Serguei Ossipov (Rus)                                              5.00
1720 Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (Bra) Lampre-Daikin              5.00
1720 Karl Pauwels (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                               5.00
1720 Jocemildo Pereira Da Silva (Bra)                                   5.00
1720 Stelyan Petrov (Bul)                                               5.00
1720 Rick Pieterse (Ned)                                                5.00
1720 Francesco Planckaert (Bel)                                         5.00
1720 Jaaron Poad (Aus)                                                  5.00
1720 Zydrunas Ragelskis (Ltu)                                           5.00
1720 Zoltan Remak (Svk)                                                 5.00
1720 Robert Retschke (Ger)                                              5.00
1720 Dirk Ronellenfitsch (Ger) Team Coast                               5.00
1720 Antonio Salomone (Ita) Alexia Alluminio                            5.00
1720 Andreas Sauerborn (Ger) Gerolsteiner                               5.00
1720 Cyril Saugrain (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                               5.00
1720 Michael Schlickau (Ger) Team Cologne                               5.00
1720 Goran Simic (Yug)                                                  5.00
1720 Pablo Soler Siles (Spa) Jazztel-Costa De Almeria                   5.00
1720 Soteris Stavrou (Cyp)                                              5.00
1720 Glenn Stojanow (Aus)                                               5.00
1720 Sean Sullivan (Aus)                                                5.00
1720 Joop Ten Kortenaar (Ned)                                           5.00
1720 Christophe Thebault (Fra)                                          5.00
1720 Seong Hoong Then (Mas)                                             5.00
1720 Andrew Torney (Aus)                                                5.00
1720 Guido Trombetta (Ita) Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentini          5.00
1720 Christian Valenzuela (Mex)                                         5.00
1720 Johan Van Der Berg (RSA) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                   5.00
1720 Miquel Van Kessel (Ned) Gerolsteiner                               5.00
1720 Lincey Varela Solis (Crc)                                          5.00
1720 Chan Wang Wei (HKg)                                                5.00
1720 Andriy Yatsenko (Ukr)                                              5.00
1720 Danny Yepez (Ven)                                                  5.00
1830 Mounir Ain Ghazal (Alg)                                            4.00
1830 Arnold Alcolea (Cub)                                               4.00
1830 Victor Alfaro (Crc)                                                4.00
1830 Sergey Bakin (Uzb)                                                 4.00
1830 Pedro Bazan (Per)                                                  4.00
1830 Youcef Berkik (Mar)                                                4.00
1830 Mariusz Bilewski (Pol) CCC-Mat                                     4.00
1830 Alexei Bougrov (Rus)                                               4.00
1830 Ayméric Breteau (Fra)                                              4.00
1830 Olmedo Capacho Fulido (Col) 05 Orbitel                             4.00
1830 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita)                                             4.00
1830 Darwin Chulde (Ecu)                                                4.00
1830 Danny Clark (Aus)                                                  4.00
1830 Hilton Clarke (Aus) Netzero Cycling Team                           4.00
1830 Stéphane Couge (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance                               4.00
1830 N'gatta Coulaibaly (Civ)                                           4.00
1830 Zoltan Csomor (Hun)                                                4.00
1830 Claudinei Curto (Bra)                                              4.00
1830 David De La Fuente (Spa)                                           4.00
1830 Andy De Smet (Bel) Ville de Charleroi-New Systems                  4.00
1830 Kevin De Weert (Bel)                                               4.00
1830 Chris Deckers (Bel)                                                4.00
1830 Daniele Della Tommasina (Ita)                                      4.00
1830 David Derepas (Fra) Phonak Hearing Systems                         4.00
1830 Milan Dvorscik (Svk)                                               4.00
1830 Jacob Erker (Can)                                                  4.00
1830 Morillo Fischer (Bra)                                              4.00
1830 Martin Fischerlehner (Aut)                                         4.00
1830 Guido Fulst (Ger)                                                  4.00
1830 John Gadret (Fra)                                                  4.00
1830 Roberto Gaggioli (Ita) Defeet-Lemond                               4.00
1830 Dmitri Galkin (Rus)                                                4.00
1830 Gonzalo Garcia (Arg)                                               4.00
1830 Kirill Goloubev (Rus)                                              4.00
1830 Daniel Goncalves (Bra)                                             4.00
1830 Domingo Gonzales (Mex)                                             4.00
1830 Cas Graafmans (Ned)                                                4.00
1830 Thierry Gry (Fra)                                                  4.00
1830 Gueorgi Gueorguiev (Bul)                                           4.00
1830 Iosvany Gutierrez (Cub)                                            4.00
1830 Kim Habraken (Bel)                                                 4.00
1830 Alireza Haghi (Iri)                                                4.00
1830 Paul Healion (Irl)                                                 4.00
1830 Gregory Henderson (NZl)                                            4.00
1830 Manuel Hernandez (Mex)                                             4.00
1830 Ivan Herrero Atienzar (Spa) Cantanhede-Marques De Marialva         4.00
1830 Alberto Hierro (Spa)                                               4.00
1830 Tom Hoedemakers (Ned)                                              4.00
1830 Chung Yam Hung (HKg)                                               4.00
1830 Kimmo Kananen (Fin)                                                4.00
1830 Mohammad Mehdi Kermani (Iri)                                       4.00
1830 Konstantin Kliouev (Rus)                                           4.00
1830 Manolis Kotoulas (Gre)                                             4.00
1830 King Yu Lau (HKg)                                                  4.00
1830 Panagiotis Lekkas (Gre)                                            4.00
1830 Tihomir Lesitcherski (Bul)                                         4.00
1830 Tony Linarez (Ven)                                                 4.00
1830 David Loosli (Swi)                                                 4.00
1830 Jean Lopez (Sen)                                                   4.00
1830 Jeremy Maartens (RSA) Team HSBC                                    4.00
1830 Marek Maciejewski (Pol) Atlas-Lukullus                             4.00
1830 Hassan Maleki (Iri)                                                4.00
1830 Christof Marien (Bel)                                              4.00
1830 Anton Meglic (Slo)                                                 4.00
1830 Jose A. Melendez (Mex)                                             4.00
1830 Alexis Mendez (Ven)                                                4.00
1830 Gonzalo Miranda (Chi)                                              4.00
1830 Christopher Mountjoy (RSA)                                         4.00
1830 Giuseppe Muraglia (Rus)                                            4.00
1830 John Navas (Ven)                                                   4.00
1830 Sean Nealy (USA)                                                   4.00
1830 Branley Nunez (Dom)                                                4.00
1830 Rabaki  Jeremie Ouedraogo (Bur)                                    4.00
1830 Frederik Penne (Bel) Collstrop-Palmans                             4.00
1830 Thomas Petersen (Den)                                              4.00
1830 José Ramon Pineda (Gua)                                            4.00
1830 Joost Posthuma (Ned)                                               4.00
1830 Farid Rais (Alg)                                                   4.00
1830 Dennis Rasmussen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens                    4.00
1830 Guillaume Retailleau (Fra)                                         4.00
1830 Rupert Rheeder (RSA)                                               4.00
1830 Brian Rick (USA)                                                   4.00
1830 Roger Rodriguez (Cub)                                              4.00
1830 Balazs Rohtmer (Hun) Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                     4.00
1830 Gwenvael Rosin-Hard (Fra)                                          4.00
1830 Alexander Ross (GBr)                                               4.00
1830 Brendan Rowbotham (Aus)                                            4.00
1830 Dariusz Rudnicki (Pol) Legia                                       4.00
1830 Cyril Saez (Fra)                                                   4.00
1830 Cesar Salazar (Ven)                                                4.00
1830 Artiom Saraev (Mda)                                                4.00
1830 Gérard Schalk (Lux)                                                4.00
1830 Dario Sedano (Col)                                                 4.00
1830 Alexandr Shmidt (Uzb)                                              4.00
1830 Carlos Silva (Col)                                                 4.00
1830 Marco Solari (Ita)                                                 4.00
1830 Steve Thijs (Bel)                                                  4.00
1830 Diosenis Valdes (Cub)                                              4.00
1830 Peter Van Agtmaal (Ned)                                            4.00
1830 Peter Van De Reep (Ned)                                            4.00
1830 Alain Van Katwijk (Ned)                                            4.00
1830 Patrick Van Roosbroeck (Bel)                                       4.00
1830 Zoltan Vanik (Hun)                                                 4.00
1830 Ricardo Villalobos (Crc)                                           4.00
1830 Joachim Vollmann (Aut)                                             4.00
1830 Henri Werner (Ger)                                                 4.00
1830 Jonathan Williams (Cyp)                                            4.00
1830 Ah Tiam Wong (Mas)                                                 4.00
1830 Ranan Zanah (Isr)                                                  4.00
1830 Argiro Alberto Zapata Franco (Col)                                 4.00
1940 Martijn Alberts (Bel)                                              3.00
1940 Santo Anza (Ita)                                                   3.00
1940 Guillermo Barrios (Ven)                                            3.00
1940 Kurt Betschart (Swi)                                               3.00
1940 Tjarco Cuppens (Ned) Flanders-Prefetex                             3.00
1940 Hans Dekkers (Ned)                                                 3.00
1940 Phillip Dixon (GBr)                                                3.00
1940 Sidnei Dos Santos (Bra)                                            3.00
1940 Bastiaan Giling (Ned)                                              3.00
1940 David Harrigan (Aus)                                               3.00
1940 Gleb Jadko (Uzb)                                                   3.00
1940 Rok Jerse (Slo)                                                    3.00
1940 Tim La Fromboise (USA)                                             3.00
1940 Frank Luikens (Ned)                                                3.00
1940 Zoltan Madaras (Hun)                                               3.00
1940 Jason Mcintyre (GBr)                                               3.00
1940 Gary Mcquaid (Irl)                                                 3.00
1940 Vaclaf Metlicka (Svk)                                              3.00
1940 Lars Nybo Nielsen (Den)                                            3.00
1940 Ho Nim Cho (HKg)                                                   3.00
1940 Mickael Olejnik (Pol) St Quentin-Oktos                             3.00
1940 Bjorn Oppermann (Den)                                              3.00
1940 Juha Paajanen (Fin)                                                3.00
1940 Dror Pekatz (Isr)                                                  3.00
1940 David Pell (Aus)                                                   3.00
1940 Pascal Pofilet (Fra)                                               3.00
1940 Goran Santini (Cro)                                                3.00
1940 Jörg Strauss (Swi)                                                 3.00
1940 Pavel Tcholakov (Bul)                                              3.00
1940 Georgios Tentsos (Gre)                                             3.00
1940 Germ Van De Burg (Ned)                                             3.00
1940 Vincent Van Der Kooij (Ned) Rabobank                               3.00
1940 Danny Van Der Massen (Bel)                                         3.00
1940 Jurgen Van Loocke (Bel)                                            3.00
1940 Jaroslaw Zarebski (Pol)                                            3.00
1975 Patricio Aedo (Chi)                                                2.00
1975 Pasi Ahlroos (Fin)                                                 2.00
1975 Sergey Babaylov (Uzb)                                              2.00
1975 Nenad Babic (Yug)                                                  2.00
1975 Paolo Bailetti (Ita)                                               2.00
1975 Glenn Bak (Den)                                                    2.00
1975 Gene Bates (Aus)                                                   2.00
1975 Evghenii Belousov (Mda)                                            2.00
1975 Sandro Bijnen (Ned) AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team              2.00
1975 Claude Biltgen (Lux)                                               2.00
1975 Hielke Boersma (Ned)                                               2.00
1975 Serguei Borissov (Rus)                                             2.00
1975 Izhak Boygen (Isr)                                                 2.00
1975 Geert Ceulemans (Bel)                                              2.00
1975 Pavlos Chalkiopoulos (Gre)                                         2.00
1975 Chee Wai Chung (Mas)                                               2.00
1975 Alexandre Cloutier (Can)                                           2.00
1975 John Cunto Gonzalez (Per)                                          2.00
1975 Lee Davis (GBr)                                                    2.00
1975 Rodrigo De Mello Brito (Bra)                                       2.00
1975 Frédéric Delalande (Fra)                                           2.00
1975 Jonathan Dempsey (Irl)                                             2.00
1975 Jurgen Diependaele (Bel)                                           2.00
1975 Alan Dumic (Cro)                                                   2.00
1975 Denis Easton (Irl)                                                 2.00
1975 Mikel Elgezabal Fernandez (Spa)                                    2.00
1975 Gavin Evans (GBr)                                                  2.00
1975 Serguei Firsanov (Rus)                                             2.00
1975 Fabien Fleury (Fra)                                                2.00
1975 Guillermo Flores (Crc)                                             2.00
1975 Carlos Garcia (Arg)                                                2.00
1975 Jan Gazi (Svk) De Nardi-Pasta Montegrappa                          2.00
1975 Reginaldo Grellman (Bra)                                           2.00
1975 Gareth Jones (USA)                                                 2.00
1975 Nikolay Kazakbaev (Uzb)                                            2.00
1975 Dzmitry Kazlou (Blr)                                               2.00
1975 Atanas Kostov (Bul)                                                2.00
1975 Maros Kovac (Svk) De Nardi-Pasta Montegrappa                       2.00
1975 Lennie Kristensen (Den) Team Fakta                                 2.00
1975 Tobias Krug (Ger)                                                  2.00
1975 Arnaud Labbe (Fra)                                                 2.00
1975 King Nin Lau (HKg)                                                 2.00
1975 Kojiro Nakagawa (Jpn)                                              2.00
1975 Victor Negara (Mda)                                                2.00
1975 Martin Nyman (Swe)                                                 2.00
1975 Ricartes Oliveros (Mex)                                            2.00
1975 Wendy Palacios (Dom)                                               2.00
1975 Hyun Ho Park (Kor)                                                 2.00
1975 Stefan Rucker (Aut)                                                2.00
1975 Mike Sayers (USA) Mercury                                          2.00
1975 Philippe Schnyder (Swi) Kia-Suisse                                 2.00
1975 Koki Shinbo (Jpn)                                                  2.00
1975 Kostas Simelidis (Gre)                                             2.00
1975 David Sipocz (Hun)                                                 2.00
1975 Viktor Specziar (Hun)                                              2.00
1975 Oscar Stenström (Fin)                                              2.00
1975 Lars Thomsen (Den)                                                 2.00
1975 Eduardo Uribe (Mex)                                                2.00
1975 Marco Van Dommelin (RSA)                                           2.00
1975 Wong Yuk Hei (HKg)                                                 2.00
2035 Juan Manuel Aguirre (Arg)                                          1.00
2035 Michael Angelos (Cyp)                                              1.00
2035 Gustavo Artacho (Arg)                                              1.00
2035 Navarro Ayala (Mex)                                                1.00
2035 Vladislav Babac (Mda)                                              1.00
2035 Lars Breiseth (Nor)                                                1.00
2035 Carlos Castano Panadero (Spa)                                      1.00
2035 Anthony Chapman (NZl)                                              1.00
2035 Alexander Clavero (Cub)                                            1.00
2035 Steven Cummings (GBr)                                              1.00
2035 Fabio Cristian De Castro (Bra)                                     1.00
2035 Glaubser De Souza (Bra)                                            1.00
2035 Matthijs Delen (Ned)                                               1.00
2035 Heriberto Diaz (Mex)                                               1.00
2035 Youcef Fellah (Alg)                                                1.00
2035 Mario Figueroa (Ven)                                               1.00
2035 Zak Fonovic (Cro)                                                  1.00
2035 Martin Ford (GBr)                                                  1.00
2035 Tomokazu Fujino (Jpn)                                              1.00
2035 Marcel Gono (Aus)                                                  1.00
2035 Pablo Gonzalez (Chi)                                               1.00
2035 Chtilian Gospodinov (Bul)                                          1.00
2035 Michael Haas (Ger)                                                 1.00
2035 Arv Hvam (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens                            1.00
2035 Rogvi N. Johansen (Den)                                            1.00
2035 Fredrik Johansson (Swe)                                            1.00
2035 Sang Kai Ming (HKg)                                                1.00
2035 Nikos Koubenakis (Gre)                                             1.00
2035 Vasilis Kromidas (Gre)                                             1.00
2035 Jacques Loubser (RSA)                                              1.00
2035 Nicolas Meunier (Fra) Bigmat.Auber 93                              1.00
2035 Anders Michaelsen (Den)                                            1.00
2035 Aleksandar Milenkovic (Yug)                                        1.00
2035 Eugene Moriarty (Irl)                                              1.00
2035 Edward O'donaghue (Irl)                                            1.00
2035 John Su Ping Ong (Sin)                                             1.00
2035 Harri Pasila (Fin)                                                 1.00
2035 Norman Pena (Per)                                                  1.00
2035 Filip Pocket (GBr)                                                 1.00
2035 Soteris Pogiatjis (Cyp)                                            1.00
2035 Zvonimir Pokupec (Cro)                                             1.00
2035 José Francisco Quiros (Crc)                                        1.00
2035 Jan Ramsauer (Swi)                                                 1.00
2035 Andrea Rossi (Ita)                                                 1.00
2035 Ivan Terenine (Rus)                                                1.00
2035 Uladzimir Tsikhanau (Blr)                                          1.00
2035 Marvin Van Der Pluijm (Ned)                                        1.00
2035 Andrei Voinau (Blr)                                                1.00
2035 Lok Wai Shun (HKg)                                                 1.00
2035 Gergely Zsombok (Hun)                                              1.00
2085 Julio César Aguirre Cabrera (Col) 05 Orbitel                       0.80
2085 Luis Oran Castaneda Ramos (Col) 05 Orbitel                         0.80

Teams

Division I

1 Fassa Bortolo                                7,936.00 pts
2 Team Deutsche Telekom                        7,210.00
3 Rabobank                                     7,168.00
4 Mapei-Quick Step                             6,777.00
5 Lotto-Adecco                                 6,401.00
6 iBanesto.com                                 6,233.00
7 Cofidis                                      6,206.20
8 O.N.C.E.-Eroski                              6,112.00
9 US Postal Service                            5,912.00
10 Domo-Farm Frites                            5,800.00
11 Lampre-Daikin                               5,261.00
12 Liquigas-Pata                               4,801.00
13 Festina                                     4,781.00
14 Kelme-Costa Blanca                          4,445.00
15 Tacconi Sport-Vini Caldirola                4,316.00
16 CSC Tiscali                                 4,266.00
17 Euskaltel-Euskadi                           4,188.00
18 Saeco Macchine Per Caffe'                   4,104.00
19 Mercury                                     3,602.00
20 Credit Agricole                             3,310.00
21 Team Coast                                  2,667.00
22 Mercatone Uno-Stream TV                     1,668.00

Division II

1 Alessio                                      3,884.00 pts
2 Ag2R Prevoyance                              3,036.00
3 Jean Delatour                                2,733.00
4 Bonjour                                      2,643.00
5 Cantina Tollo Acqua & Sapone                 2,429.00
6 La Francaise Des Jeux                        1,990.00
7 Gerolsteiner                                 1,933.00
8 Milaneza-MSS                                 1,854.00
9 Team Fakta                                   1,672.00
10 Bankgiroloterij-Batavus                     1,632.00
11 Bigmat.Auber 93                             1,577.00
12 Selle Italia-Pacific                        1,486.00
13 Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo                    1,334.00
14 Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada                   1,253.00
15 Team Nürnberger                             1,230.00
16 Phonak Hearing Systems                      1,223.00
17 Mroz-Supradyn Witaminy                      1,193.65
18 Collstrop-Palmans                           1,161.00
19 Mobilvetta Design-Formaggi Trentini         1,145.00
20 Alexia Alluminio                            1,050.00
21 La-Pecol                                      850.00
22 Saturn Cycling Team                           816.00
23 Jazztel-Costa De Almeria                      806.00
24 CCC-Mat                                       797.00
25 Post Swiss Team                               631.00
26 Team Colpack-Astro                            624.00
27 KRKA-Telekom Slovenije                        549.00
28 Vlaanderen-T Interim                          516.00
29 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                       486.00
30 Porta Da Ravessa                              475.00
31 Carvalhelhos - Boavista                       314.00
32 Team Cologne                                  274.00
33 Amore & Vita-Beretta                          244.00
33 Itera                                         244.00
35 Wüstenrot-ZVVZ                                243.00
36 Navigators Cycling Team                       210.00
37 De Nardi-Pasta Montegrappa                    171.00
38 Ville de Charleroi-New Systems                166.00
39 St Quentin-Oktos                              135.00
40 Atlas-Lukullus                                109.00
41 Flanders-Prefetex                             104.00

Division III

1 05 Orbitel                                     520.80 pts
2 Stabil Steiermark                              489.00
3 AXA-VVZ Professional Cycling Team              273.00
4 Kia-Suisse                                     259.00
5 Mikomax-Browar Staropolski                     258.00
6 Team Wiesenhof Leipzig                         253.00
7 Barbot-Torrie                                  229.00
8 Team Crescent                                  224.00
9 PSK Remerx                                     202.00
10 Servisco                                      155.00
11 Team HSBC                                     146.00
12 Prime Alliance Cycling Team                   133.00
13 7Up-Colorado Cyclist                          126.00
14 Legia                                         116.00
15 Jelly Belly                                    99.00
16 Gresco-Tavira                                  92.00
17 Cantanhede-Marques De Marialva                 90.00
18 Weltour Radio Katowice                         87.00
19 Jodofer-Aboboda                                71.00
20 Netzero Cycling Team                           68.00
21 Joko Velamos                                   65.00
22 Paredes Rota Dos Moveis-Tintas Vip             54.00
23 Zetelhallen                                    50.00
24 Team I.B.M.-Lotus                              42.00
25 Glud & Marstrand Horsens                       33.00
26 Sympatico.ca                                   30.00
27 Ficonseils-RCC Conseils Assurances             25.00
28 Team Athleticum Principia                      24.00
29 Credit Agricole Espoirs                        22.00
30 The Zaxby's Cycling Team                       18.00
31 Defeet-Lemond                                   4.00

Nations

1 Italy                                       12,093.60 pts
2 Spain                                        8,960.00
3 Germany                                      8,210.50
4 France                                       7,002.00
5 Belgium                                      6,821.00
6 Netherlands                                  6,619.00
7 U.S.A.                                       5,237.00
8 Switzerland                                  4,632.00
9 Australia                                    3,558.50
10 Russia                                      3,492.00
11 Denmark                                     2,870.00
12 Kazakhstan                                  2,694.60
13 Colombia                                    2,510.60
14 Poland                                      2,373.99
15 Latvia                                      2,309.00
16 Slovenia                                    2,278.00
17 Great Britain                               2,176.00
18 Czech Republic                              1,970.00
19 Lithuania                                   1,967.33
20 Austria                                     1,848.00
21 Estonia                                     1,748.00
22 Portugal                                    1,663.00
23 Ukraine                                     1,661.00
24 Norway                                      1,142.00
25 Sweden                                      1,019.50
26 Hungary                                       604.00
27 Moldavia                                      598.00
28 Bulgaria                                      562.00
29 Canada                                        556.00
30 South Africa                                  543.00
31 Venezuela                                     525.00
32 New Zealand                                   505.00
33 Croatia                                       416.00
34 Japan                                         348.00
35 Luxembourg                                    338.00
36 Mexico                                        331.00
37 Algeria                                       310.00
38 Argentina                                     246.00
39 Egypt                                         235.00
40 Ireland                                       234.00
41 Cuba                                          233.00
42 Slovakia                                      202.00
43 Islamic Republic Iran                         159.00
44 Yugoslavia                                    153.00
45 Belarus                                       147.00
46 Finland                                       140.00
47 Costa Rica                                    129.00
48 Uzbekistan                                    119.00
49 Morocco                                       109.00
50 Hong Kong, China                              106.00
51 Kirghyzstan                                   103.83
52 Uruguay                                        91.00
53 Chile                                          88.00
54 Korea                                          85.00
55 Greece                                         81.00
56 Peru                                           80.00
57 Cyprus                                         78.00
58 Brazil                                         76.00
59 Mongolia                                       62.00
60 Malaysia                                       61.00
61 Zimbabwe                                       60.00
62 Israel                                         59.00
63 Rumania                                        49.00
64 Tunisia                                        38.00
65 Syrian Arab Republic                           29.00
66 Guatemala                                      24.00
67 Senegal                                        23.00
68 Indonesia                                      19.00
69 Angola                                         18.00
70 Dominican Republic                             16.00
71 Bolivia                                        15.00
72 Ecuador                                        13.00
73 People's Republic Of China                      8.00
74 Burkina Faso                                    4.00
74 Ivory Coast                                     4.00
76 Singapore                                       1.00

Elite Women

Rankings as of October 13, 2001

1 Anna Millward (Aus) Saturn                                          733.00 pts
2 Judith Arndt (Ger)                                                  684.00
3 Mirjam Melchers (Ned) Acca Due O-HP-Lorena Camicie                  655.00
4 Zinaida Stahurskaia (Blr) Gas Sport Team                            537.00
5 Nicole Brändli (Swi) Edilsavino                                     532.00
6 Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) Alfa Lum R.S.M.                             496.00
7 Rasa Polikeviciute (Ltu) Acca Due O-HP-Lorena Camicie               432.00
8 Susanne Ljungskog (Swe) Vlaanderen-T-Interim Ladies Team            417.00
9 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Edilsavino                                   392.00
9 Petra Rossner (Ger) Saturn                                          392.00
11 Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli (Fra)                                       390.00
12 Lyne Bessette (Can) Saturn                                         351.00
13 Olga Slioussareva (Rus) Carpe Diem-Itera                           345.00
14 Trixi Worrack (Ger)                                                238.00
15 Debby Mansveld (Ned) Vlaanderen-T-Interim Ladies Team              233.00
16 Diana Ziliute (Ltu) Acca Due O-HP-Lorena Camicie                   232.00
17 Kimberly Bruckner (USA) Saturn                                     231.00
18 Monica Valen (Nor) Team Sponsorservice                             224.00
19 Joane Somarriba Arrola (Spa) Alfa Lum R.S.M.                       202.00
20 Alessandra Cappellotto (Ita) Gas Sport Team                        198.00
21 Heidi Van De Vijver (Bel) Vlaanderen-T-Interim Ladies Team         171.00
22 Chantal Beltman (Ned)                                              159.00
23 Regina Schleicher (Ger) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox             143.00
24 Geneviève Jeanson (Can) Equipe Cycliste Rona                       132.00
25 Olga Zabelinskaia (Rus) Carpe Diem-Itera                           131.00
26 Priska Doppmann (Swi) Acca Due O-HP-Lorena Camicie                 129.00
27 Rochelle Gilmore (Aus)                                             128.00
28 Teodora Ruano Sanchon (Spa)                                        125.00
29 Sara Felloni (Ita) Alfa Lum R.S.M.                                 122.00
30 Ceris Gilfillan (GBr)                                              121.00
31 Mari Holden (USA) Alfa Lum R.S.M.                                  116.00
32 Sara Carrigan (Aus)                                                109.00
33 Katia Longhin (Ita) Acca Due O-HP-Lorena Camicie                    95.00
33 Greta Zocca (Ita) Gas Sport Team                                    95.00
35 Tatiana Stiajkina (Ukr) Alfa Lum R.S.M.                             87.00
36 Sandy Espeseth (Can)                                                82.00
37 Ioulia Martissova (Rus) Carpe Diem-Itera                            81.00
37 Sarah Ulmer (NZl) Autotrader.com                                    81.00
39 Arenda Grimberg (Ned) Acca Due O-HP-Lorena Camicie                  80.00
40 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger                           79.00
40 Leontien Zijlaard-Van Moorsel (Ned) Farm Frites-Hartol              79.00
42 Marianna Lorenzoni (Ita) Team Aliverti-Immobiliare Luca             77.00
43 Pia Sundstedt (Fin) Team Sponsorservice                             76.00
44 Simona Parente (Ita) Edilsavino                                     74.00
45 Lada Kozlikova (Cze)                                                73.00
46 Tina Liebig (Ger)                                                   69.00
47 Vera Hohlfeld (Ger) Acca Due O-HP-Lorena Camicie                    67.00
48 Rosalisa Lapomarda (Ita) La Rosa Dei Venti                          66.00
48 Jolanta Polikeviciute (Ltu) Acca Due O-HP-Lorena Camicie            66.00
50 Jenny Algelid (Swe) Equipe Nürnberger                               64.00
51 Tanja Schmidt-Hennes (Ger) Ondernemers Van Nature                   62.00
52 Bogumila Matusiak (Pol)                                             58.00
53 Anke Erlank (RSA) Saturn                                            57.00
54 Kirsty Nicole Robb (NZl) Bik-Toscany Sport                          56.00
55 Yvonne Brunen (Ned) Farm Frites-Hartol                              55.00
55 Margaret Hemsley (Aus) Farm Frites-Hartol                           55.00
55 Ragnhild Kostöl (Nor) Team Sponsorservice                           55.00
55 Madeleine Lindberg (Swe) Farm Frites-Hartol                         55.00
59 Lara Ruthven (USA) Carpe Diem-Itera                                 53.00
59 Svetlana Samokhvalova (Rus) Carpe Diem-Itera                        53.00
61 Wenche Stensvold (Nor) Team Sponsorservice                          52.00
62 Roberta Bonanomi (Ita) Gas Sport Team                               51.00
62 Svetlana Boubnenkova (Rus) Edilsavino                               51.00
62 Sandra Wampfler (Swi) C.A. Mantes La Ville 78                       51.00
65 Cindy Pieters (Bel) Vlaanderen-T-Interim Ladies Team                50.00
66 Katrina Berger (USA) Autotrader.com                                 49.00
66 Alison Wright (Aus)                                                 49.00
68 Valentyna Karpenko (Ukr) Ciegi Professional Cycling Team            48.00
68 Kimberly Smith (USA) Autotrader.com                                 48.00
68 Sharon Van Essen (Ned) Farm Frites-Hartol                           48.00
71 Rosalind Reekie-May (NZl)                                           47.00
72 Bettina Schöke (Ger)                                                46.00
73 Fany Lecourtois (Fra) Alfa Lum R.S.M.                               45.00
74 Rosa Maria Bravo Soba (Spa) Bik-Toscany Sport                       44.00
74 Solrun Flataas (Nor) Team Sponsorservice                            44.00
74 Sara Symington (GBr)                                                44.00
74 Elisabeth Tadich (Aus)                                              44.00
74 Mirella Van Melis (Ned)                                             44.00
79 Magali Le Floch (Fra) C.A. Mantes La Ville 78                       43.00
79 Miho Oki (Jpn)                                                      43.00
79 Julie Young (USA) Autotrader.com                                    43.00
82 Elena Tchalykh (Rus) Carpe Diem-Itera                               42.00
83 Christina Becker (Ger)                                              41.00
83 Kym Shirley (Aus)                                                   41.00
85 Sophie Creux (Fra)                                                  38.00
86 Amber Neben (USA) Autotrader.com                                    37.00
87 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Saturn                                         36.00
88 Séverine Desbouys (Fra) Gas Sport Team                              35.00
88 Catherine Marsal (Fra)                                              35.00
90 Sandra Missbach (Ger)                                               34.00
91 Ghita Beltman (Ned)                                                 33.00
91 Susan Palmer (Can)                                                  33.00
93 Lucille Hunkeler (Swi)                                              32.00
94 Angela Brodtka (Ger)                                                31.00
94 Alison Dunlap (USA)                                                 31.00
96 Iryna Chuzhynova (Ukr) Edilsavino                                   30.00
96 Marcia Eicher-Vouets (Swi)                                          30.00
98 Edith Moerenhout-Klep (Ned) Ondernemers Van Nature                  29.00
98 Giovanna Troldi (Ita) Acca Due O-HP-Lorena Camicie                  29.00
100 Anne Samplonius (Can)                                              28.00
101 Bridget Evans (Aus)                                                27.00
101 Valentina Gerasimova (Rus) Ciegi Professional Cycling Team         27.00
101 Doris Posch (Aut)                                                  27.00
101 Susy Pryde (NZl) Autotrader.com                                    27.00
101 Zita Urbonaite (Ltu) Acca Due O-HP-Lorena Camicie                  27.00
101 Sissy Van Alebeek (Ned) Farm Frites-Hartol                         27.00
107 Lisbeth Simper (Den) Team Lolland-Falster                          26.00
108 Liane Bahler (Ger)                                                 25.00
109 Tetyana Andrushchenko (Ukr) Ciegi Professional Cycling Team        24.00
109 Maria Isabel Moreno (Spa)                                          24.00
109 Anna Skawinska (Pol) Ciegi Professional Cycling Team               24.00
112 Caroline Alexander (GBr)                                           22.00
112 Julie Pekarkova (Cze)                                              22.00
112 Anke Wichmann (Ger)                                                22.00
115 Nicole Demars (Can)                                                19.00
115 Hayley Rutherford (Aus)                                            19.00
117 Melissa Holt (NZl) Equipe Cycliste Rona                            18.00
117 Marta Vilajosana Andreu (Spa)                                      18.00
119 Jimena Florit (Arg)                                                17.00
119 Katie Mactier (Aus)                                                17.00
119 Mariëlle Van Scheppingen (Ned)                                     17.00
119 Ine Wannijn (Bel)                                                  17.00
123 Marina Jaunatre (Fra)                                              16.00
123 Yvonne Mcgregor (GBr)                                              16.00
123 Evy Van Damme (Bel) Vlaanderen-T-Interim Ladies Team               16.00
126 Aud Kari Berg (Nor) Team Lolland-Falster                           15.00
126 Lenka Ilavska (Svk)                                                15.00
126 Tatsiana Makeyeva (Blr)                                            15.00
126 Fiona Ramage (NZl)                                                 15.00
126 Bertine Spijkerman (Ned) Farm Frites-Hartol                        15.00
131 Nataliya Kachalka (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox             14.00
131 Paula Macnamara (USA)                                              14.00
133 Kvalö Jorunn (Nor) Team Sponsorservice                             13.00
133 Theresa Senf (Ger)                                                 13.00
133 Béatrice Thomas (Fra)                                              13.00
136 Martine Bras (Ned)                                                 12.00
136 Nicole Cooke (GBr)                                                 12.00
136 Lisa Gatto (Ita)                                                   12.00
136 Joanne Kiesandowski (NZl)                                          12.00
136 Daniela Veronesi (Smr) Alfa Lum R.S.M.                             12.00
141 Cybil Di Guistini (Can) C.A. Mantes La Ville 78                    11.00
141 Nicole Freedman (USA)                                              11.00
141 Sonia Huguet (Fra)                                                 11.00
141 Sari Saarelainen (Fin) Alfa Lum R.S.M.                             11.00
145 Sirpa Ahlroos-Kouko (Fin)                                          10.00
145 Annette Beutler (Swi)                                              10.00
145 Cecilie Christiansen (Nor) Team Lolland-Falster                    10.00
145 Sigrid Corneo (Ita) Carpe Diem-Itera                               10.00
145 Tania Duff-Miller (NZl)                                            10.00
145 Leah Goldstein (Can)                                               10.00
145 Gina Grain (Can)                                                   10.00
145 Andrea Graus (Aut)                                                 10.00
145 Volha Hayeva (Blr)                                                 10.00
145 Karry Ellen Hellmuth (USA)                                         10.00
145 Natalya Kishchuk (Ukr)                                             10.00
145 Maria Östergren (Swe)                                              10.00
145 Gabriella Pregnolato (Ita) Gas Sport Team                          10.00
145 Anna Ramirez (Spa)                                                 10.00
159 Vanessa Rochelle Cheatley (NZl) Vlaanderen-T-Interim Ladies         9.00
159 Karine Dalmais (Fra)                                                9.00
159 Sarah Düster (Ger)                                                  9.00
159 Olga Khortova (Rus) Ciegi Professional Cycling Team                 9.00
159 Elena Novikova (Rus)                                                9.00
159 Melanie Sears (GBr)                                                 9.00
159 Isabella Wieser (Aut)                                               9.00
166 Andrea Bosman (Ned)                                                 8.00
166 Marina Khodtchenkova (Rus)                                          8.00
166 Wendy Kramp (Ned) Bik-Toscany Sport                                 8.00
166 Andrea Purner (Aut) Equipe Nürnberger                               8.00
166 Sandra Rombouts (Ned) Ondernemers Van Nature                        8.00
166 Esther Van Der Helm (Ned) Farm Frites-Hartol                        8.00
172 Elena Babikova (Rus)                                                7.00
172 Paulina Brzezna (Pol)                                               7.00
172 Noemi Cantele (Ita)                                                 7.00
172 Zlatica Gavlakova (Svk)                                             7.00
172 Guillé Delphine (Fra)                                               7.00
172 Manon Jutras (Can) Equipe Cycliste Rona                             7.00
172 Kerstin Scheitle (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger                            7.00
172 Suzanne Sonye (USA) Saturn                                          7.00
180 Katherine Bates (Aus)                                               6.00
180 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Gas Sport Team                              6.00
180 Flor Delgadillo Ruiz (Col)                                          6.00
180 Belem Guerrero Mendez (Mex)                                         6.00
180 Asa Hagberg (Swe)                                                   6.00
180 Areke Hassink (Ned) Ondernemers Van Nature                          6.00
180 Godelieve Jansens (Bel)                                             6.00
180 Beata Jasinska (Pol) Ciegi Professional Cycling Team                6.00
180 Ita Kruganovskaja (Rus) Carpe Diem-Itera                            6.00
180 Volha Kushniarevich (Blr)                                           6.00
180 Tiina Nieminen (Fin)                                                6.00
180 Stacey Peters (USA)                                                 6.00
180 Anriette Schoeman (RSA)                                             6.00
180 Linn Torp (Nor)                                                     6.00
180 Monika Tyburska (Pol)                                               6.00
180 Joan Wilson (USA)                                                   6.00
196 Dayana Chirinos (Ven)                                               5.00
196 Lory Copans (Isr)                                                   5.00
196 Eleni Diakaki (Gre)                                                 5.00
196 Ildiko Fabo (Yug)                                                   5.00
196 Geraldine Gill (Irl)                                                5.00
196 Suzie Godart (Lux)                                                  5.00
196 Yoanka Gonzalez Perez (Cub)                                         5.00
196 Rachel Heal (GBr)                                                   5.00
196 Veronika Jeger (Hun)                                                5.00
196 Jessica Phillips (USA)                                              5.00
196 Valeria Pintos (Arg)                                                5.00
196 Rhonda Quick (USA)                                                  5.00
196 Sabrina Raaijmakers (Ned)                                           5.00
196 Patricia Roel (Spa)                                                 5.00
196 Veronika Sharametsyeva (Blr)                                        5.00
196 Elina Sophocleous (Cyp)                                             5.00
196 Erika Vilunaite (Ltu)                                               5.00
196 Patricia Woyke De Essant (Per)                                      5.00
214 Brooke Blackwelder (USA)                                            4.00
214 Vera Carrara (Ita) Carpe Diem-Itera                                 4.00
214 Erin Carter (Can)                                                   4.00
214 Emma Davies (GBr)                                                   4.00
214 Rocio Gamonal (Spa)                                                 4.00
214 Gitana Gruodyte (Ltu) La Rosa Dei Venti                             4.00
214 Mandy Hampel (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger                                4.00
214 Corine Hierckens (Bel)                                              4.00
214 Daphne Hoeve (Ned)                                                  4.00
214 Eneritz Iturriaga (Spa) Bik-Toscany Sport                           4.00
214 Emma James (Aus)                                                    4.00
214 Rikke Sandhoj Olsen (Den) Ondernemers Van Nature                    4.00
214 Luisiana Pegoraro (Ita)                                             4.00
214 Andrea Ratkovic (USA)                                               4.00
214 Lotte Schmidt (Den)                                                 4.00
214 Lea Toffolon (USA)                                                  4.00
214 Sonja Van Kuik (Ned) Farm Frites-Hartol                             4.00
231 Teija Alaviiri (Fin)                                                3.00
231 Jennifer Alzate (Ven)                                               3.00
231 Sofie Andersson (Swe) Team Lolland-Falster                          3.00
231 Cristina Azanza (Spa)                                               3.00
231 Fatima Blazquez Lozano (Spa) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox         3.00
231 Marion Brauen (Swi)                                                 3.00
231 Catherine Cardwell (USA)                                            3.00
231 Dotsie Cowden (USA)                                                 3.00
231 Renata Danis (Hun)                                                  3.00
231 Ursula Dauwe (Bel)                                                  3.00
231 Jennifer Dial (USA)                                                 3.00
231 Chalime Giourbouz (Gre)                                             3.00
231 Maria Hassan (NZl)                                                  3.00
231 Pernille Langelund Jakobsen (Den)                                   3.00
231 Nadya Laikin (Isr)                                                  3.00
231 Danielle Lentz (Lux)                                                3.00
231 Melanie Mansveld (Ned)                                              3.00
231 Tina Mayolo (USA) Autotrader.com                                    3.00
231 Milka Milic Fernandez (Per)                                         3.00
231 Ivana Miucic (Yug)                                                  3.00
231 Akemi Morimoto (Jpn)                                                3.00
231 Brita Mustad (Nor)                                                  3.00
231 Susan O'mara (Irl)                                                  3.00
231 Patricia Palencia Aleman (Mex)                                      3.00
231 Silvia Parietti (Ita) Gas Sport Team                                3.00
231 Yuliet Rodriguez (Cub)                                              3.00
231 Monica Santapa (Arg)                                                3.00
231 Kristy Scrymgeour (Aus) Saturn                                      3.00
231 Luisa Tamanini (Ita)                                                3.00
231 Helene Tveter (Nor)                                                 3.00
231 Ronel Van Wyk (RSA)                                                 3.00
231 Vanja Vonckx (Bel) Vlaanderen-T-Interim Ladies Team                 3.00
231 Naomi Williams (Aus)                                                3.00
264 Maria Mercedes Cagigas Amedo (Spa)                                  2.00
264 Francesca Castrucci (Ita) Team Aliverti-Immobiliare Luca            2.00
264 Laura Charameda (USA) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox                2.00
264 Lensy Debboudt (Bel)                                                2.00
264 Natalia Eliferova (Rus)                                             2.00
264 Annie Gariepy (Can) Autotrader.com                                  2.00
264 Gabriela Gonzalez De Ferrat (Mex) Equipe Cycliste Rona              2.00
264 Sarah Grab (Swi)                                                    2.00
264 Petra Henzi (Swi)                                                   2.00
264 Sandrine Marcuz (Fra) C.A. Mantes La Ville 78                       2.00
264 Ruth Martinez Gomez (Spa)                                           2.00
264 Anja Nobus (Bel)                                                    2.00
264 Alexandra Nohles (Ger) Equipe Nürnberger                            2.00
264 Youlia Razenkova (Rus)                                              2.00
264 Katie Safford (USA)                                                 2.00
264 Sandra Santanyes (Spa)                                              2.00
264 Pamela Schuster (USA) Autotrader.com                                2.00
264 Sabine Spitz (Ger)                                                  2.00
264 Karen Sumpton (Aus)                                                 2.00
264 Alison Sydor (Can)                                                  2.00
264 Elly Van Boxmeer (Ned)                                              2.00
264 Laura Vangilder (USA)                                               2.00
286 Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (Spa)                                    1.00
286 Lotte Bak (Den) Team Lolland-Falster                                1.00
286 Apollinaria Bakova (Rus)                                            1.00
286 Nathalie Bates (Aus)                                                1.00
286 Cindy Bauwens (Bel)                                                 1.00
286 Cheryl Binney (USA)                                                 1.00
286 Maribel Blanco (Spa)                                                1.00
286 Natalia Boiarskaia (Rus)                                            1.00
286 Debbie Booth (Irl)                                                  1.00
286 Jacqueline Brabenetz (Ger)                                          1.00
286 Charmaine Breon (USA)                                               1.00
286 Emma Carney (Aus)                                                   1.00
286 Monica Ceccon (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox                  1.00
286 Ljudmilla Corneo (Ita)                                              1.00
286 Mélanie Dorion (Can)                                                1.00
286 Caroline Eriksson (Swe)                                             1.00
286 Giuliana Fatule (Per)                                               1.00
286 Noelia Fernandez (Arg)                                              1.00
286 Yeilien Fernandez (Cub)                                             1.00
286 Katalin Filutasne Halasi (Hun)                                      1.00
286 Eleni Govina (Gre)                                                  1.00
286 Clare Hall-Patch (Can)                                              1.00
286 Mirella Harju (Fin)                                                 1.00
286 Isabelle Hoffman (Lux)                                              1.00
286 Amy Jarvis (Can) Equipe Cycliste Rona                               1.00
286 Saskia Kaagman (Ned)                                                1.00
286 Kori Kelley (USA)                                                   1.00
286 Inge Klep (Ned)                                                     1.00
286 Krystyna Kras (USA)                                                 1.00
286 Lory Laroy (Bel)                                                    1.00
286 Daniela Larreal (Ven)                                               1.00
286 Francis Linthorst (Ned) Ondernemers Van Nature                      1.00
286 Elena Malomoura (Rus)                                               1.00
286 Jennifer Manefield (Aus)                                            1.00
286 Virginie Moinard (Fra)                                              1.00
286 Daniella Moonen (Ned)                                               1.00
286 Christina Mos (Ned) Bik-Toscany Sport                               1.00
286 Catharina Mulders (Ned)                                             1.00
286 Tamamo Nakamura (Jpn)                                               1.00
286 Dalena Nel (RSA)                                                    1.00
286 Caroline Orens (Bel) Vlaanderen-T-Interim Ladies Team               1.00
286 Mandy Poitras (Can)                                                 1.00
286 Tanja Radosevic (Yug)                                               1.00
286 Cassandra Ramirez (USA)                                             1.00
286 Marguerite Ritchie (NZl)                                            1.00
286 Tatsiana Sharakova (Blr)                                            1.00
286 Afke Sijm (Ned)                                                     1.00
286 Nicola Solomon (NZl)                                                1.00
286 Sophie St Jacques (Can)                                             1.00
286 Daphny Van Den Brand (Ned)                                          1.00
286 Juliette Vandekerckhove (Fra)                                       1.00
286 Marieke Verhoeven (Ned)                                             1.00
286 Nadejda Vlassova (Rus)                                              1.00
286 Hadas Wais (Isr)                                                    1.00
286 Jaccolien Wallaard (Ned) Ondernemers Van Nature                     1.00
286 Penny Warring (NZl)                                                 1.00
286 Fonny Wekema (Ned) Bik-Toscany Sport                                1.00
286 Lysle Wilhelmi (USA)                                                1.00
286 Malgorzata Wysocka (Pol)                                            1.00
Teams
1 Saturn                                                            1,707.00 pts
2 Acca Due O-HP-Lorena Camicie                                      1,448.00
3 Edilsavino                                                        1,049.00
4 Alfa Lum R.S.M.                                                     936.00
5 Gas Sport Team                                                      881.00
6 Vlaanderen-T-Interim Ladies Team                                    871.00
7 Carpe Diem-Itera                                                    610.00
8 Team Sponsorservice                                                 407.00
9 Farm Frites-Hartol                                                  244.00
10 Autotrader.com                                                     221.00
11 S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox                                     162.00
12 Equipe Cycliste Rona                                               159.00
13 Equipe Nürnberger                                                  158.00
14 Ciegi Professional Cycling Team                                    123.00
15 Bik-Toscany Sport                                                  112.00
16 C.A. Mantes La Ville 78                                            107.00
17 Ondernemers Van Nature                                             105.00
18 Team Aliverti-Immobiliare Luca                                      79.00
19 La Rosa Dei Venti                                                   70.00
20 Team Lolland-Falster                                                54.00
Nations
1 Germany                                                           1,536.00 pts
2 Lithuania                                                         1,253.00
3 Netherlands                                                       1,206.00
4 Australia                                                         1,074.00
5 Italy                                                               902.00
6 Switzerland                                                         774.00
7 Russia                                                              661.00
8 Canada                                                              626.00
9 Belarus                                                             573.00
10 Sweden                                                             552.00
11 France                                                             551.00
12 U.S.A.                                                             497.00
13 Spain                                                              413.00
14 Norway                                                             390.00
15 Belgium                                                            260.00
16 New Zealand                                                        229.00
17 Great Britain                                                      215.00
18 Ukraine                                                            203.00
19 Finland                                                            106.00
20 Poland                                                             101.00
21 Czech Republic                                                      95.00
22 South Africa                                                        67.00
23 Austria                                                             54.00
24 Japan                                                               47.00
25 Denmark                                                             38.00
26 Argentina                                                           26.00
27 Slovakia                                                            22.00
28 San Marino                                                          12.00
29 Mexico                                                              11.00
30 Cuba                                                                 9.00
30 Greece                                                               9.00
30 Hungary                                                              9.00
30 Ireland                                                              9.00
30 Israel                                                               9.00
30 Luxembourg                                                           9.00
30 Peru                                                                 9.00
30 Venezuela                                                            9.00
30 Yugoslavia                                                           9.00
39 Colombia                                                             6.00
40 Cyprus                                                               5.00

U23 Men

Rankings as of October 12, 2001

1 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)                                                416 pts
2 Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita)                                                 189
3 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita)                                                 183
4 Ruslan Gryschenko (Ukr)                                                155
5 Christian Pfannberger (Aut)                                            150
6 Danny Pate (USA)                                                       127
7 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz)                                                116
8 Michele Scarponi (Ita)                                                 105
9 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra)                                              103
10 Tom Boonen (Bel)                                                       92
11 Sebastian Lang (Ger)                                                   91
12 Salvatore Scamardella (Ita)                                            83
13 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel)                                                82
14 Fabian Wegmann (Ger)                                                   79
15 Ronald Mutsaars (Ned)                                                  76
16 Philippe Gilbert (Bel)                                                 75
16 Daniele Masolino (Ita)                                                 75
16 Domenico Puzzovivo (Ita)                                               75
19 Mark Louwers (Ned)                                                     74.65
20 Roy Sentjens (Ned)                                                     72
21 Marco Bos (Ned)                                                        70
21 Nieves Carrasco (Crc)                                                  70
23 Johan Vansummeren (Bel)                                                68.5
24 Luca Solari (Ita)                                                      65
25 Thomas Kaufmann (Ger)                                                  58
26 Eric Baumann (Ger)                                                     56
26 David Kopp (Ger)                                                       56
28 James Perry (RSA)                                                      55
29 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus)                                                51
29 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel)                                               51
31 Kevin De Weert (Bel)                                                   50.65
32 Vincent Bader (Swi)                                                    50
32 Guido Balbis (Ita)                                                     50
32 Mario Pafundi (Ita)                                                    50
35 Damiano Cunego (Ita)                                                   48
36 Patrick Kofler (Aut)                                                   47
36 Nicolas Portal (Fra)                                                   47
38 Luis Santizo (Gua)                                                     45
39 Markus Joho (Swi)                                                      44
39 Jérôme Pineau (Fra)                                                    44
41 Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr)                                                 43
41 David Breard (Fra)                                                     43
41 Bastiaan Giling (Ned)                                                  43
41 Manuel Quinziato (Ita)                                                 43
41 Thomas Rohregger (Aut)                                                 43
46 Vincent Van Der Kooij (Ned)                                            42
47 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz)                                                 41
48 Armin Kröniger (Ger)                                                   40
49 Mikhail Timochine (Rus)                                                39
50 Maryan Hary (Fra)                                                      38
51 Roberto Lotti (Ita)                                                    37
51 Stefan Schumacher (Ger)                                                37
53 Andrea Moletta (Ita)                                                   36
54 Yohann Charpenteau (Fra)                                               35
54 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra)                                                  35
54 Alessandro Maserati (Ita)                                              35
54 Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro)                                                35
54 Radoslav Rogina (Cro)                                                  35
54 Nery Velasquez (Gua)                                                   35
60 Allan Davis (Aus)                                                      34
61 Michael Creed (USA)                                                    33.5
62 Frank Schleck (Lux)                                                    33
62 Harald Starzengruber (Aut)                                             33
62 Frederik Willems (Bel)                                                 33
65 Dirk Reichl (Ger)                                                      32
65 Wim Van Huffel (Bel)                                                   32
67 Lars Ytting Bak (Den)                                                  31
68 José Alberto Benitez (Spa)                                             30
68 Stijn Devolder (Bel)                                                   30
68 Alberto Loddo (Ita)                                                    30
68 Ben Thaens (Bel)                                                       30
72 Ivan Fanfoni (Ita)                                                     28
72 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr)                                                   28
74 Thomas Ziegler (Ger)                                                   27
75 Steffen Lockan (Ger)                                                   26
75 Tomasz Nose (Slo)                                                      26
77 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe)                                                  25
77 Oscar Martin Saloj (Gua)                                               25
77 Matej Mugerli (Slo)                                                    25
80 Giuseppe Criminisi (Ita)                                               24
80 Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr)                                               24
82 Scott Davis (Aus)                                                      23
82 Arno Wallaard (Ned)                                                    23
84 Markus Fothen (Ger)                                                    22
84 Nick Nuyens (Bel)                                                      22
86 Roman Burkard (Swi)                                                    21
86 Jens Renders (Bel)                                                     21
88 Vladimir Goussev (Rus)                                                 20
88 Christian Knees (Ger)                                                  20
88 Sergio Paulinho (Por)                                                  20
88 Edgar Rodriguez (Gua)                                                  20
88 David Ruckstuhl (Swi)                                                  20

88 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned)                                                  20
88 Marko Zepic (Slo)                                                      20
95 Kristoffer Ingeby (Swe)                                                19
95 Roman Lugovyy (Ukr)                                                    19
95 Wolfgang Murer (Aut)                                                   19
95 Joost Posthuma (Ned)                                                   19
95 Yannick Talabardon (Fra)                                               19
100 Alessandro Delfatti (Ita)                                             18
100 Gustavo Lemos (Spa)                                                   18
100 Massimiliano Maisto (Ita)                                             18
100 Caleb Manion (Aus)                                                    18
100 Mario Pichiva (Gua)                                                   18
100 Andrea Sanvido (Ita)                                                  18
100 Stijn Vanstraelen (Bel)                                               18
107 Daniele Bennati (Ita)                                                 17
107 Niels Brouzes (Fra)                                                   17
107 Sylvain Calzeti (Fra)                                                 17
107 John Gadret (Fra)                                                     17
111 Emerson Arias (Gua)                                                   16
111 Claudio Bartoli (Ita)                                                 16
111 Luca De Carolis (Ita)                                                 16
111 Anthony Geslin (Fra)                                                  16
111 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr)                                            16
111 Szymon Kurdynowsky (Pol)                                              16
111 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb)                                                  16
111 Thomas Oredsson (Den)                                                 16
111 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita)                                             16
111 David Plas (Bel)                                                      16
111 Gert Steegmans (Bel)                                                  16
111 Eibar Villa Real (Pan)                                                16
111 Oliver Zaugg (Swi)                                                    16
124 Francesco Bellotti (Ita)                                              15
124 Linus Gerdemann (Ger)                                                 15
124 David Loosli (Swi)                                                    15
124 Stefano Lugana (Ita)                                                  15
128 Theo Eltink (Ned)                                                     14.65
129 David Branstner (Ger)                                                 14
129 André Deppeler (Swi)                                                  14
129 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra)                                                14
129 Christophe Kern (Fra)                                                 14
129 Danny Alexander Morales (Gua)                                         14
129 Luca Nardello (Ita)                                                   14
129 Frank Van Dulmen (Ned)                                                14
129 Jorne Videler (Ned)                                                   14
137 Robert Retschke (Ger)                                                 13
137 Robin Sharmen (GBr)                                                   13
139 Edouard Arkhipov (Rus)                                                12
139 Luca Cappa (Ita)                                                      12
139 Antonio D'aniello (Ita)                                               12
139 Bernhard Kohl (Aut)                                                   12
139 Erik Lievens (Bel)                                                    12
139 Joaquim Lopez (Gua)                                                   12
139 Petr Sestak (Cze)                                                     12
139 Matic Strgar (Slo)                                                    12
139 Rory Sutherland (Aus)                                                 12
148 Klaas De Gruyter (Bel)                                                11
148 Ashley Humbert (Aus)                                                  11
148 Reto Leupp (Swi)                                                      11
148 Gilberto Martins (Por)                                                11
148 Pasquale Muto (Ita)                                                   11
153 Marco Bertoletti (Ita)                                                10
153 Davy Commeyne (Bel)                                                   10
153 Roel Egelmeers (Ned)                                                  10
153 Thomas Frischknecht (Swi)                                             10
153 Andrea Giuponni (Ita)                                                 10
153 Tomasz Kalisnik (Slo)                                                 10
153 Mattia Parravicini (Ita)                                              10
153 Ivan Ravaioli (Ita)                                                   10
153 Petter Renäng (Swe)                                                   10
153 Giuseppe Ricca (Ita)                                                  10
153 Denis Robin (Fra)                                                     10
153 Martin Schmid (Ger)                                                   10
153 José Soto (Gua)                                                       10
153 Fernando Sousa (Spa)                                                  10
153 Joshua Thornton (USA)                                                 10
168 Julien Mazet (Fra)                                                     9
168 Uros Plankar (Slo)                                                     9
168 Angel Anibal Quetzel Rodriguez (Gua)                                   9
168 Victor Hugo Rustrian Monterroso (Gua)                                  9
168 Henrik Simper (Den)                                                    9
173 Sergej Babenko (Ukr)                                                   8
173 Alexandr Bespalov (Rus)                                                8
173 Federico Calvac (Gua)                                                  8
173 Benny De Schrooder (Bel)                                               8
173 Francisco José De Vicente (Spa)                                        8
173 Roman Kononenko (Ukr)                                                  8
173 Gustav Larsson (Swe)                                                   8
173 Michele Maccanti (Ita)                                                 8
173 Jonas Olsson (Swe)                                                     8
173 Mark Scanlon (Irl)                                                     8
173 Frank Van Kuik (Ned)                                                   8
173 Kamil Vrana (Cze)                                                      8
185 Santo Anza (Ita)                                                       7
185 Hernani Broco (Por)                                                    7
185 Davy Coenen (Bel)                                                      7
185 Koen De Jong (Ned)                                                     7
185 Jan Deutschmann (Ger)                                                  7
185 Kevin D'haese (Bel)                                                    7
185 Thomas Brun Eriksen (Den)                                              7
185 Clemens Grosslercher (Aut)                                             7
185 Dainius Kairelis (Ltu)                                                 7
185 Aliaksandr Kazlou (Blr)                                                7
185 Giuseppe Muraglia (Rus)                                                7
185 Stefan Nägelin (Swi)                                                   7
185 Danilo Napolitano (Ita)                                                7
185 Dejan Podgornik (Slo)                                                  7
185 Armando Sousa (Por)                                                    7
185 Shane Vasquez (Biz)                                                    7
185 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra)                                                7
202 David Calanche (Gua)                                                   6
202 Pieter Coghe (Bel)                                                     6
202 Cedric Coutouly (Fra)                                                  6
202 Mauro Gerolimon (Ita)                                                  6
202 Luuc Hutten (Ned)                                                      6
202 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa)                                           6
202 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col)                                      6
202 Rafael Macarron (Spa)                                                  6
202 Martin Mares (Cze)                                                     6
202 José Montero (Crc)                                                     6
202 Francesco Nadalutti (Ita)                                              6
202 Virgile Palisse (Fra)                                                  6
202 Antonio Quadranti (Ita)                                                6
202 Stefan Rucker (Aut)                                                    6
202 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned)                                          6
217 Pablo Araya (Crc)                                                      5
217 Domen Blazec (Slo)                                                     5
217 Jérôme Bouchet (Fra)                                                   5
217 Graeme Brown (Aus)                                                     5
217 Antonio Bucciero (Ita)                                                 5
217 Nieves Carrazco (Crc)                                                  5
217 Johan Coenen (Bel)                                                     5
217 Hans Dekkers (Ned)                                                     5
217 Giampaolo Gallo (Ita)                                                  5
217 Gregor Gazvoda (Slo)                                                   5
217 Jan Kuyckx (Bel)                                                       5
217 Julien Laidoun (Fra)                                                   5
217 Domenico Loria (Ita)                                                   5
217 Peter Magyarosi (Ger)                                                  5
217 Gilbert Obrist (Swi)                                                   5
217 Miguel Perez Laparra (Gua)                                             5
217 Ryan Russell (NZl)                                                     5
217 Bruno Sa (Por)                                                         5
217 Björn Schröder (Ger)                                                   5
217 Emanuele Sella (Ita)                                                   5
217 Jurgen Van Loocke (Bel)                                                5
238 Carlos Castano Panadero (Spa)                                          4
238 Bram De Waard (Ned)                                                    4
238 Ivo Panek (Cze)                                                        4
238 Rodolph Pradel (Fra)                                                   4
238 Mario Zeckra (Ger)                                                     4
243 Alessandro Bertuola (Ita)                                              3
243 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol)                                                    3
243 Sebastian Denke (Ger)                                                  3
243 Matthieu Lamothe (Fra)                                                 3
243 Ricardo Schlemonat (Ger)                                               3
243 Lasse Siggard (Den)                                                    3
243 Pablo Vargas (Crc)                                                     3
243 Hermano Vieira (Por)                                                   3
251 Jorge Garcia Marin (Spa)                                               2
251 Christian Grasmann (Ger)                                               2
251 Gunnar Kabisch (Ger)                                                   2
251 Andres Ordonez (Gua)                                                   2
251 Luis Perez Romero (Spa)                                                2
256 Coen Loos (Ned)                                                        1.65
256 Pieter Weening (Ned)                                                   1.65
258 Pavel Bartos (Cze)                                                     1
258 Koldo Fernandez (Spa)                                                  1
258 Lukas Pavlech (Cze)                                                    1

Junior Men

Rankings as of October 13, 2001

1 Jukka Vastaranta (Fin)                                                 356 pts
2 Niels Scheuneman (Ned)                                                 270
3 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr)                                                240
4 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel)                                            166
5 Christoph Meschenmoser (Ger)                                           105
6 Matthieu Perget (Fra)                                                   95
7 Przemyslaw Pietrzak (Pol)                                               90
8 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned)                                                 85
9 Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol)                                                  81
10 Martyn Maaskant (Ned)                                                  79
11 Sven Kraus (Ger)                                                       70
12 Mathieu Boiche (Fra)                                                   70
13 Jérémy Roy (Fra)                                                       68
14 Marc De Maar (Ned)                                                     66
15 Norbert Poels (Ned)                                                    64
16 Jos Harms (Ned)                                                        57
17 Mads Christensen (Den)                                                 55
18 Daniel Wieczorek (Pol)                                                 55
19 Kalle Kriit (Est)                                                      53
20 Cor Steenbergen (Ned)                                                  51
21 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe)                                                  50
22 Marcus Burghardt (Ger)                                                 49
23 Matej Jurco (Svk)                                                      47
24 Sebastian Schwager (Ger)                                               42
25 Robert Bengsch (Ger)                                                   39
26 Sven Nevens (Bel)                                                      35
27 Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr)                                                  34
28 Jan Kunta (Cze)                                                        32
29 Thomas Dekker (Ned)                                                    32
30 Sören Nissen (Den)                                                     32
31 Luca Conati (Ita)                                                      30
32 Oleg Rodionov (Rus)                                                    30
33 Michael Poucke (Bel)                                                   30
34 Floris Goesinnen (Ned)                                                 30
35 David Heine (Ger)                                                      30
36 Jaroslaw Baranowski (Pol)                                              30
37 Lasse Bochmann (Den)                                                   30
38 Risto Usin (Est)                                                       28
39 Andreas Schillinger (Ger)                                              27
40 Joost Van Leijen (Ned)                                                 26
41 Kieran Page (GBr)                                                      25
42 Michael T. Christensen (Den)                                           25
43 Emilien Benoit Berges (Fra)                                            25
44 Jan Vodehnal (Cze)                                                     25
45 Simon Heimkreitner (Ger)                                               24
46 Norman Meerkerk (Ned)                                                  24
47 Nikita Eskov (Rus)                                                     22
48 Marcel Beima (Ned)                                                     22
49 Reinier Honig (Ned)                                                    20
50 Maxime Vuillerminaz (Fra)                                              20
51 Moritz Veit (Ger)                                                      20
52 Tom Veelers (Ned)                                                      19
53 Gordon Leimeister (Ger)                                                19
54 Riccardo Ricco (Ita)                                                   18
55 Jacek Dwurznik (Pol)                                                   18
56 Artur Krol (Pol)                                                       17
57 Maxime Monfort (Bel)                                                   17
58 Henning Bommel (Ger)                                                   17
59 Ries Van Der Sanden (Ned)                                              17
60 Marti Breschel (Ned)                                                   16
61 Daniel Skrdle (Cze)                                                    16
62 Oliver Bonnaire (Fra)                                                  16
63 Onno Gerritsen (Ned)                                                   16
64 Frantisek Rabon (Cze)                                                  16
65 Romain Genter (Fra)                                                    14
66 Anthony Gasperin (Fra)                                                 14
67 David Krejci (Cze)                                                     14
68 Lukasz Bonda (Pol)                                                     14
69 Erwin Den Hollander (Ned)                                              14
70 Miha Kraker (Slo)                                                      13
71 Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (Spa)                                          12
72 Mathieu Claude (Fra)                                                   12
73 Thomas Fothen (Ger)                                                    11
74 Tyler Farrar (USA)                                                     11
75 Pierre Bernard Vaillant (Fra)                                          11
76 Mattia Turrina (Ita)                                                   11
77 Nieko Biskner (USA)                                                    11
78 Julian Marcuz (Fra)                                                    11
79 Daniel Kubiak (Ger)                                                    11
80 Steve Morabito (Swi)                                                   11
81 Dumitru Creciun (Mda)                                                  11
82 Ivan Santaromita (Swi)                                                 10
83 Paolo Sanvitale (Ita)                                                  10
84 Kasper Larsen (Den)                                                    10
85 Timo Honstein (Ger)                                                    10
86 Marco Wesseling (Ned)                                                  10
87 Robert Hafemann (Ger)                                                  10
88 Fabien Sanchez (Fra)                                                    9
89 Chris Sorensen (Den)                                                    9
90 Matteo Bordignon (Ita)                                                  9
91 Remco Siebring (Ned)                                                    9
92 David Muntaner Juaneda (Spa)                                            8
93 Heinrich Haussler (Ger)                                                 8
94 Olivier Stiler-Cote (USA)                                               8
95 Pekka Jaaskelainen (Fin)                                                8
96 Michal Golas (Pol)                                                      8
97 Dzintars Ozolins (Lat)                                                  8
98 Evgheni Gutalov (Mda)                                                   8
99 Timothy Cassidy (Irl)                                                   7
100 Tiziano Dall'antonia (Ita)                                             7
101 Bart Oegema (Ned)                                                      7
102 Sebastian Brandstetter (Ger)                                           7
103 Bruno Oliveira (Por)                                                   7
104 Alexander Mironov (Rus)                                                7
105 Maicol Valgiusti (Ita)                                                 6
106 Angelo Tarallo (Ita)                                                   6
107 Christophe Janssens (Bel)                                              6
108 Patrick Gassman (Swi)                                                  6
109 Jean-Baptiste Cornolti (Fra)                                           6
110 Roberto Corrasini (Ita)                                                6
111 David Binning (Ger)                                                    6
112 Denis Birjukov (Est)                                                   6
113 Andrea Luppino (Ita)                                                   5
114 Joe Kirche (Lux)                                                       5
115 Luigi D'ettore (Ita)                                                   5
116 Roman Andres (Swi)                                                     5
117 Joël De Smet (Bel)                                                     5
118 Serge Herz (Ger)                                                       5
119 Stefan Van Ekris (Ned)                                                 5
120 Rafal Ratajczyk (Pol)                                                  5
121 Milan Behunek (Cze)                                                    4
122 Loris Gazzarini (Ita)                                                  4
123 Markus Schmidig (Swi)                                                  4
124 Kevin Van Den Eeckhout (Bel)                                           4
125 Martin Bina (Cze)                                                      4
126 Piotr Kupczenko (Pol)                                                  4
127 Blake Caldwell (USA)                                                   3
128 Andreas Molandsveen (Nor)                                              3
129 Chris Willemse (RSA)                                                   3
130 René Kopeinig (Aut)                                                    3
131 Ronald Otto (Ger)                                                      3
132 Michel Van Diessen (Ned)                                               3
133 Jakub Lorek (Pol)                                                      3
134 Eckard Bergh (RSA)                                                     2
135 Ivan Sever (Cro)                                                       2
136 Steven Scevenels (Bel)                                                 2
137 Cameron Evans (Can)                                                    2
138 Ronny Kremer (Lux)                                                     2
139 Richard Ondryas (Cze)                                                  2
140 Björn Lucke (Ger)                                                      2
141 Dzmitry Zytsau (Blr)                                                   2
142 Matthias Hell (Swi)                                                    1
143 Riccardo Chiarini (Ita)                                                1
144 Adrien Vuillier (Fra)                                                  1
145 Thomas Hofstetter (Swi)                                                1
146 Daniele Bergamo (Ita)                                                  1
147 Milan Vocadlo (Cze)                                                    1
148 Harald Berger (Aut)                                                    1
149 Daniel Musiol (Ger)                                                    1
150 Piotr Sobutka (Pol)                                                    1